Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008
-
«

2009»Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay (2.Ncup)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Krasilnikau Andrei 2010
2 Le Bon Johan 185
3 Nerz Dominik 193
4 Anderson RyanKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast 21Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast2
5 Jarc BlažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1
6 Henao SergioColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 21Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes
7 Stetina Peter 21
8 Hümbert MichaëlSeven Stones 19Seven Stones
9 Boily David 19
10 Teklehaimanot Daniel 20
11 Selander BjornTrek - Livestrong 21Trek - Livestrong
12 King BenjaminFly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation 20Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation
13 Keinath NicoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
14 Contreras Mario Wilfredo 22
15 Atapuma Darwin 21
16 Boivin Guillaume 20
17 Pantano Jarlinson 20
18 Kazsa Gabor 20
19 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil
20 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
21 Smukulis GatisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale
22 Klyuev AndreyTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow
23 Houle Hugo 18
24 Suarez Camilo AndresColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 20Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes
25 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Capinordic 20Team Capinordic
26 Soupe Geoffrey 21
27 Kneisky Morgan 21
28 Furdi Blaz 21
29 Desriac Loïc 19
30 Petersen SørenTeam Stenca Trading 41Team Stenca Trading
31 East GuyTrek - Livestrong 21Trek - Livestrong
32 Bar Jocelyn 20
33 Hardy Romain 20
34 Lachance Jean Michel 22
35 Plaice KeirPlanet Energy 20Planet Energy
36 Joanisse Michael 
37 Shcherbakov SergeyTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow
38 Gastauer Ben 21
39 Tratnik Jan 19
40 Mukmenov Eldar 22
41 Aistrup NikolaTeam Capinordic 21Team Capinordic
42 Trautmanis Martins 20
43 Bering Jakob 20
44 Wecker Tom 21
45 Zangerle Joel 20
46 Rodriguez Parra William 
47 Valynin SergeyTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow
48 Fischer MarcelNutrixxion Sparkasse 21Nutrixxion Sparkasse
49 Keough JakeKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast 21Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast
50 MUKHAMEDOV Temur 20
51 Schlechter Pit 18
52 Malaxov Yaroslav 19
53 Smirnovs Andris 19
54 Aoyanagi Kazuki 20
55 Willam MikeNutrixxion Sparkasse 18Nutrixxion Sparkasse
56 Martinez Carlos AndresColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 20Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes
57 Jang Chan Jae 20
58 Dion-Poitras JoelPlanet Energy 22Planet Energy
59 Ichiyama Ken 
60 Enø Jørgensen RickyGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
61 Bürgel Bastian 19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Pantano Jarlinson 2010
2 Atapuma Darwin 215
3 Klyuev AndreyTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow3
4 Keough JakeKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast 21Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast2
5 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Capinordic 20Team Capinordic1
6 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil
7 Hardy Romain 20
8 Aistrup NikolaTeam Capinordic 21Team Capinordic
9 Selander BjornTrek - Livestrong 21Trek - Livestrong
10 Anderson RyanKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast 21Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast
11 Keinath NicoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
12 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
13 Jarc BlažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil
14 Henao SergioColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 21Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes
15 Shcherbakov SergeyTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow
16 Le Bon Johan 18
17 Kazsa Gabor 20
18 Contreras Mario Wilfredo 22
19 Krasilnikau Andrei 20
20 Smukulis GatisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale
21 Gastauer Ben 21
22 Furdi Blaz 21
23 King BenjaminFly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation 20Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation
24 Teklehaimanot Daniel 20
25 Bering Jakob 20
26 Houle Hugo 18
27 Mukmenov Eldar 22
28 Zangerle Joel 20
29 Stetina Peter 21
30 Bar Jocelyn 20
31 Rodriguez Parra William 
32 Tratnik Jan 19
33 MUKHAMEDOV Temur 20
34 Nerz Dominik 19
35 Kneisky Morgan 21
36 Petersen SørenTeam Stenca Trading 41Team Stenca Trading
37 Boivin Guillaume 20
38 Enø Jørgensen RickyGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
39 Soupe Geoffrey 21
40 Aoyanagi Kazuki 20
41 Trautmanis Martins 20
42 Desriac Loïc 19
43 Lachance Jean Michel 22
44 Fischer MarcelNutrixxion Sparkasse 21Nutrixxion Sparkasse
45 Bürgel Bastian 19
46 Joanisse Michael 
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Le Bon Johan 1825
2 Keinath NicoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica15
3 Henao SergioColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 21Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes10
4 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil8
5 Smukulis GatisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale6
6 Atapuma Darwin 215
7 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning4
8 Anderson RyanKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast 21Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast3
9 Hardy Romain 202
10 Kazsa Gabor 201
11 Selander BjornTrek - Livestrong 21Trek - Livestrong
12 Klyuev AndreyTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow
13 Bering Jakob 20
14 Jarc BlažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil
15 Krasilnikau Andrei 20
16 Pantano Jarlinson 20
17 King BenjaminFly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation 20Fly V Australia P/b Successful Living Foundation
18 Contreras Mario Wilfredo 22
19 Kneisky Morgan 21
20 Bar Jocelyn 20
21 Nerz Dominik 19
22 Shcherbakov SergeyTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow
23 Mukmenov Eldar 22
24 Teklehaimanot Daniel 20
25 Stetina Peter 21
26 Gastauer Ben 21
27 Aistrup NikolaTeam Capinordic 21Team Capinordic
28 Petersen SørenTeam Stenca Trading 41Team Stenca Trading
29 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Capinordic 20Team Capinordic
30 Houle Hugo 18
31 Furdi Blaz 21
32 Zangerle Joel 20
33 MUKHAMEDOV Temur 20
34 Desriac Loïc 19
35 Rodriguez Parra William 
36 Tratnik Jan 19
37 Soupe Geoffrey 21
38 Boivin Guillaume 20
39 Enø Jørgensen RickyGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning
40 Keough JakeKelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast 21Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast
41 Joanisse Michael 
42 Aoyanagi Kazuki 20
43 Lachance Jean Michel 22
44 Trautmanis Martins 20
45 Fischer MarcelNutrixxion Sparkasse 21Nutrixxion Sparkasse
46 Bürgel Bastian 19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 7th June 2009
Race category:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.coupedesnationssaguenay.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05735 sec.