Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
-
«

2011»Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay (2.Ncup)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
119+1:12 Démare Arnaud 19203:08:573:08:57
231+2:18 Mayer YannickTeam NSP 20Team NSP15,,,,
36+0:25 Meisen MarcelTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  22Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 10,,,,
45+0:23 Boem Nicola 218,,,,
557+19:22 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil6,,,,
69+0:48 Lander SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 20Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland5,,,,
724+1:21 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn  194,,,,
827+1:34 Mannion GavinTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 19Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack3,,,,
910+0:48 Colbrelli Sonny 212,,,,
1048+7:16 Jenko RobertRadenska 21Radenska1,,,,
1120+1:12 Patenka Yauheni ,,,,
1213+1:05 Houle HugoSpidertech Powered by C10 20Spidertech Powered by C10,,,,
1342+5:16 Coledan Massimo 20,,,,
1416+1:09 Moazemi ArvinTabriz Petrochemical Team 21Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
1525+1:21 Guillemois Romain 20,,,,
1641+4:59 Pokidov Maxim 21,,,,
1718+1:09 Grmay Tsgabu 19,,,,
1833+2:33 Lutsenko Alexey 18,,,,
1932+2:24 Nuber SimonThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,,,
2017+1:09 Pujats Artis 19,,,,
212+0:19 Kamyshev Arman 20,,,,
224+0:22 Barguil Warren 19,,,,
2352+10:13 Grigoryev Alexander 19,,,,
2451+8:42 Harrison Owen ,,,,
251+0:00 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 21Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,,,
268+0:30 Bonnet Guillaume 21,,,,
2747+6:42 Eastman RyanTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 18Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack,,,,
287+0:29 Brown NathanTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 19Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack,,,,
2945+5:33 Lambert-Lemay SimonSpidertech Powered by C10 20Spidertech Powered by C10,,,,
3012+1:04 Hansen JesperEnergi Fyn 20Energi Fyn,,,,
3154+11:21 Music Jani 20,,,,
3214+1:06 Stimulak KlemenRadenska 20Radenska,,,,
3326+1:32 Reguigui YoucefGroupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie 21Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie,,,,
343+0:20 Bederbekov Miras 21,,,,
3540+4:57 Duchesne Antoine 19,,,,
3621+1:15 Berhane Natnael 200:060:06
3722+1:15 Putt Tanner 19,,0:06
3828+1:38 Turgis Jimmy 190:090:09
3930+1:52 Dakteris Janis 20,,0:09
4015+1:07 Flaksis Andžs 20,,0:09
4123+1:18 Viennet Emilien 19,,0:09
4249+8:11 Vogt MarioTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:09
4336+2:45 Huffman Evan 21,,0:09
4437+4:28 Razumov Maxim 21,,0:09
4535+2:45 Fominykh Daniil 19,,0:09
4611+1:03 Gorbunov Vladislav 19,,0:09
4750+8:12 Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,0:09
4858+19:31 Bitenc JureSava 20Sava,,0:09
4946+5:56 Wight Stuart 19,,0:09
5034+2:33 Dronin Roman 19,,0:09
5159+19:54 Walsleben Max 20,,0:09
5256+16:27 Escobar Walter 200:160:16
5353+11:16 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:16
5455+16:16 Torres Alder 21,,0:16
5543+5:18 Katyrin Roman 20,,0:16
5638+4:33 Davidenok Ilya 190:260:26
5729+1:50 Sørensen JimmiGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning0:290:29
5839+4:54 Boily DavidSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C100:350:35
5944+5:25 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland4:444:44
DNF+ - 13:43:43 Bēcis Armands 20--
DNF+ - 13:43:43 Leonardi Gianluca 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:43:43 Dal Col Andrea 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 21Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning50 13:43:43 13:43:43
2 Kamyshev Arman 20400:190:19
3 Bederbekov Miras 21350:200:20
4 Barguil Warren 19300:220:22
5 Boem Nicola 21260:230:23
6 Meisen MarcelTeam Eddy Merckx - Indeland  22Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 220:250:25
7 Brown NathanTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 19Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack200:290:29
8 Bonnet Guillaume 21180:300:30
9 Lander SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 20Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland160:480:48
10 Colbrelli Sonny 2114,,0:48
11 Gorbunov Vladislav 19121:031:03
12 Hansen JesperEnergi Fyn 20Energi Fyn101:041:04
13 Houle HugoSpidertech Powered by C10 20Spidertech Powered by C1081:051:05
14 Stimulak KlemenRadenska 20Radenska71:061:06
15 Flaksis Andžs 2061:071:07
16 Moazemi ArvinTabriz Petrochemical Team 21Tabriz Petrochemical Team51:091:09
17 Pujats Artis 194,,1:09
18 Grmay Tsgabu 193,,1:09
19 Démare Arnaud 1921:121:12
20 Patenka Yauheni 1,,1:12
21 Berhane Natnael 201:151:15
22 Putt Tanner 19,,1:15
23 Viennet Emilien 191:181:18
24 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn  191:211:21
25 Guillemois Romain 20,,1:21
26 Reguigui YoucefGroupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie 21Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie1:321:32
27 Mannion GavinTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 19Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack1:341:34
28 Turgis Jimmy 191:381:38
29 Sørensen JimmiGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning1:501:50
30 Dakteris Janis 201:521:52
31 Mayer YannickTeam NSP 20Team NSP2:182:18
32 Nuber SimonThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team2:242:24
33 Lutsenko Alexey 182:332:33
34 Dronin Roman 19,,2:33
35 Fominykh Daniil 192:452:45
36 Huffman Evan 21,,2:45
37 Razumov Maxim 214:284:28
38 Davidenok Ilya 194:334:33
39 Boily DavidSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C104:544:54
40 Duchesne Antoine 194:574:57
41 Pokidov Maxim 214:594:59
42 Coledan Massimo 205:165:16
43 Katyrin Roman 205:185:18
44 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland5:255:25
45 Lambert-Lemay SimonSpidertech Powered by C10 20Spidertech Powered by C105:335:33
46 Wight Stuart 195:565:56
47 Eastman RyanTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 18Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack6:426:42
48 Jenko RobertRadenska 21Radenska7:167:16
49 Vogt MarioTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei8:118:11
50 Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team8:128:12
51 Harrison Owen 8:428:42
52 Grigoryev Alexander 1910:1310:13
53 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha11:1611:16
54 Music Jani 2011:2111:21
55 Torres Alder 2116:1616:16
56 Escobar Walter 2016:2716:27
57 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil19:2219:22
58 Bitenc JureSava 20Sava19:3119:31
59 Walsleben Max 2019:5419:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th June 2011
Race category:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.coupedesnationssaguenay.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0705 sec.