2013
2011
»
«

2012»Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay (2.Ncup)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCITime
110+0:24 Lander SebastianGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO83:11:133:11:13
212+0:27 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg5,,0:00
313+0:29 Nowaczek Mateusz 212,,0:00
421+0:34 Aldegheri Daniele 22,,0:00
519+0:33 Putt TannerBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,0:00
65+0:18 Sepúlveda Eduardo 20,,0:00
72+0:12 Alaphilippe Julian 19,,0:00
824+0:34 Berhane Natnael 21,,0:00
920+0:34 Sbaragli Kristian 22,,0:00
104+0:17 Boily DavidSpidertech Powered by C10 22Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:00
117+0:22 Clausen PatrickGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,0:00
121+0:00 Kamyshev ArmanContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:00
133+0:14 Lutsenko AlexeyContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,0:00
1417+0:32 Guillemois Romain 21,,0:00
1531+0:57 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
1622+0:34 Salazar Hugo Sebastián 22,,0:00
1715+0:30 Tratnik JanRadenska 22Radenska,,0:00
1832+1:05 Duchesne Antoine 20,,0:00
1918+0:33 Chamorro Juan Ernesto 20,,0:00
2014+0:29 Yates Simon 19,,0:00
2126+0:34 Sénéchal Florian 18,,0:00
2211+0:24 Brown NathanBontrager Livestrong Team 20Bontrager Livestrong Team,,0:00
2330+0:53 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,0:00
246+0:19 Štimulak KlemenRadenska 21Radenska,,0:00
2523+0:34 Dieteren JanTeam Raiko - Stölting 19Team Raiko - Stölting,,0:00
2616+0:30 Huffman Evan 22,,0:00
279+0:22 Le Gac Olivier 18,,0:00
2825+0:34 Rivera Ever Alexander 19,,0:00
2927+0:46 Houle HugoSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:00
3049+6:49 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
3135+1:31 Dronin Roman 20,,0:00
328+0:22 Valgren MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRO 20Glud & Marstrand - LRO,,0:00
3355+13:47 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:060:06
3428+0:47 Bernas Paweł 220:130:13
3529+0:52 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana0:180:18
3633+1:15 Nasri Houssam 20,,0:18
3745+2:57 Haba Grzegorz 200:310:31
3856+14:22 Gradek Kamil 21,,0:31
3938+1:42 Jarlseth EirikTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida1:081:08
4059+18:10 Atkins George 20,,1:08
4137+1:42 Castillo Ulises Alfredo 20,,1:08
4236+1:41 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava,,1:08
4340+1:53 Orjuela Fernando 20,,1:08
4451+7:04 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,1:08
4534+1:27 Christian MarkAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly ,,1:08
4642+2:05 Quintero Juan DiegoGW - Shimano 20GW - Shimano,,1:08
4757+16:15 Mayer YannickTeam NSP - Ghost 21Team NSP - Ghost,,1:08
4841+2:03 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,1:08
4944+2:13 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,1:08
5043+2:05 Kowalski Rudy 21,,1:08
5139+1:42 Schmalz JosephBissell Pro Cycling 22Bissell Pro Cycling,,1:08
5247+5:39 Campero PiterPio Rico 21Pio Rico4:344:34
5350+7:00 Naud PierrickEkoi.com - Gaspesien 21Ekoi.com - Gaspesien,,4:34
5448+5:56 Jenko RobertRadenska 22Radenska,,4:34
5560+18:43 Predatsch KevinThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,4:34
5646+5:08 Harrison Samuel 19,,4:34
5758+16:22 Chalmers Jos 18,,4:34
5852+7:05 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store6:316:31
5954+12:27 Carretero RamónMovistar Team. 21Movistar Team.,,6:31
6053+11:22 Moses Thomas 209:519:51
DNF+ - 13:22:54 González Francisco Osweli 18--
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Aitcheson Ryan 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Carlos Romeou Juan ,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Fiumana Thomas 22,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Gonzalez Racso 20,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Wight Stuart 20,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Tommassini Fabio 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Camilli Simone 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Galeano Carlos 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Avis CharlieBontrager Livestrong Team 21Bontrager Livestrong Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Gougeard Alexis 19,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Wiśniowski Łukasz 20,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:54 Meyer MadsTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 22Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,-
DNS+ - 13:22:54 Companioni Rubén 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Kamyshev ArmanContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana40 13:22:54 13:22:54..
22- Alaphilippe Julian 19300:120:12..
33- Lutsenko AlexeyContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana160:140:14..
44- Boily DavidSpidertech Powered by C10 22Spidertech Powered by C10120:170:17..
55- Sepúlveda Eduardo 20100:180:18..
67▲1 Štimulak KlemenRadenska 21Radenska80:190:19..
78▲1 Clausen PatrickGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO60:220:22..
813▲5 Valgren MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRO 20Glud & Marstrand - LRO3,,0:22..
99- Le Gac Olivier 18,,0:22..
1024▲14 Lander SebastianGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:240:24..
1110▼1 Brown NathanBontrager Livestrong Team 20Bontrager Livestrong Team,,0:24..
1216▲4 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:270:27..
1317▲4 Nowaczek Mateusz 210:290:29..
1411▼3 Yates Simon 19,,0:29..
1512▼3 Tratnik JanRadenska 22Radenska0:300:30..
1626▲10 Huffman Evan 22,,0:30..
1715▼2 Guillemois Romain 210:320:32..
1818- Chamorro Juan Ernesto 200:330:33..
1919- Putt TannerBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team,,0:33..
2020- Sbaragli Kristian 220:340:34..
2121- Aldegheri Daniele 22,,0:34..
2222- Salazar Hugo Sebastián 22,,0:34..
2325▲2 Dieteren JanTeam Raiko - Stölting 19Team Raiko - Stölting,,0:34..
2428▲4 Berhane Natnael 21,,0:34..
2527▲2 Rivera Ever Alexander 19,,0:34..
2631▲5 Sénéchal Florian 18,,0:34..
2739▲12 Houle HugoSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C100:460:46..
2829▲1 Bernas Paweł 220:470:47..
2923▼6 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana0:520:52..
3040▲10 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor0:530:53..
3144▲13 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida0:570:57..
3250▲18 Duchesne Antoine 201:051:05..
3345▲12 Nasri Houssam 201:151:15..
346▼28 Christian MarkAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly 1:271:27..
3553▲18 Dronin Roman 201:311:31..
3630▼6 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava1:411:41..
3733▼4 Castillo Ulises Alfredo 201:421:42..
3835▼3 Jarlseth EirikTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida,,1:42..
3937▼2 Schmalz JosephBissell Pro Cycling 22Bissell Pro Cycling,,1:42..
4038▼2 Orjuela Fernando 201:531:53..
4141- Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana2:032:03..
4242- Quintero Juan DiegoGW - Shimano 20GW - Shimano2:052:05..
4343- Kowalski Rudy 21,,2:05..
4446▲2 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana2:132:13..
4555▲10 Haba Grzegorz 202:572:57..
4632▼14 Harrison Samuel 195:085:08..
4747- Campero PiterPio Rico 21Pio Rico5:395:39..
4852▲4 Jenko RobertRadenska 22Radenska5:565:56..
4966▲17 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland6:496:49..
5057▲7 Naud PierrickEkoi.com - Gaspesien 21Ekoi.com - Gaspesien7:007:00..
5162▲11 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida7:047:04..
5236▼16 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store7:057:05..
5354▲1 Moses Thomas 2011:2211:22..
5461▲7 Carretero RamónMovistar Team. 21Movistar Team.12:2712:27..
5570▲15 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg13:4713:47..
5672▲16 Gradek Kamil 2114:2214:22..
5774▲17 Mayer YannickTeam NSP - Ghost 21Team NSP - Ghost16:1516:15..
5869▲11 Chalmers Jos 1816:2216:22..
5975▲16 Atkins George 2018:1018:10..
6073▲13 Predatsch KevinThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team18:4318:43..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Kamyshev ArmanContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana-
2 Alaphilippe Julian 19-
3 Clausen PatrickGlud & Marstrand - LRO 21Glud & Marstrand - LRO-
4 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg-
5 Houle HugoSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C10-
6 Boily DavidSpidertech Powered by C10 22Spidertech Powered by C10-
7 Christian MarkAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly -
8 Štimulak KlemenRadenska 21Radenska-
9 Sepúlveda Eduardo 20-
10 Sbaragli Kristian 22-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Houle HugoSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C10-
2 Tratnik JanRadenska 22Radenska-
3 Chamorro Juan Ernesto 20-
4 Rivera Ever Alexander 19-
5 Brown NathanBontrager Livestrong Team 20Bontrager Livestrong Team-
6 Dronin Roman 20-
7 Jarlseth EirikTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida-
8 Guillemois Romain 21-
9 Sénéchal Florian 18-
10 Valgren MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRO 20Glud & Marstrand - LRO-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:12 Alaphilippe Julian 19 13:23:06 13:23:06
23+0:14 Lutsenko AlexeyContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana0:020:02
38+0:22 Valgren MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRO 20Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:100:10
49+0:22 Le Gac Olivier 18,,0:10
514+0:29 Yates Simon 190:170:17
619+0:33 Putt TannerBMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team 20BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team0:210:21
723+0:34 Dieteren JanTeam Raiko - Stölting 19Team Raiko - Stölting0:220:22
825+0:34 Rivera Ever Alexander 19,,0:22
926+0:34 Sénéchal Florian 18,,0:22
1030+0:53 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor0:410:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd June 2012
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup
Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay logo

Websites:
www.grandprixcyclistesaguenay.com