The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMYSHEV Arman Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 8 | 3:26:25 | ||
2 | BOILY David Spidertech Powered by C10 | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Radenska | Radenska | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | BROWN Nathan Bontrager Livestrong Team | Bontrager Livestrong Team | 0:01 0:01 | |||
5 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
6 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
7 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
8 | HOULE Hugo Spidertech Powered by C10 | Spidertech Powered by C10 | ,, 0:01 | |||
9 | ARNDT Nikias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:01 | |||
10 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
11 | CHRISTIAN Mark An Post - Sean Kelly | An Post - Sean Kelly | ,, 0:01 | |||
12 | LANDER Sebastian Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 0:01 | |||
13 | CLAUSEN Patrick Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 0:01 | |||
14 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
17 | DŽAMASTAGIČ Mark Sava | Sava | ,, 0:01 | |||
18 | JARLSETH Eirik Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:01 | |||
19 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
22 | PUTT Tanner BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team | BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team | ,, 0:01 | |||
23 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
25 | LUTSENKO Alexey Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:01 | |||
26 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
27 | TRATNIK Jan Radenska | Radenska | ,, 0:01 | |||
28 | SCHMALZ Joseph Bissell Pro Cycling | Bissell Pro Cycling | ,, 0:01 | |||
29 | VOGT Mario Team Specialized Concept Store | Team Specialized Concept Store | ,, 0:01 | |||
30 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
31 | DIETEREN Jan Team Raiko - Stölting | Team Raiko - Stölting | ,, 0:01 | |||
32 | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:01 | |||
33 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
34 | GORBUNOV Vladislav Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:01 | |||
35 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
36 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
38 | VALGREN Michael Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 0:01 | |||
39 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Trefor | Team Trefor | 0:22 0:22 | |||
40 | FOMINYKH Daniil Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:22 | |||
41 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
42 | 0:24 0:24 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
44 | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:24 | |||
45 | QUINTERO Juan Diego GW - Shimano | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:24 | |||
46 | JENSEN Christer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | 0:32 0:32 | |||
47 | CARRETERO Ramón Movistar Team. | Movistar Team. | ,, 0:32 | |||
48 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
52 | CAMPERO Piter Pio Rico | Pio Rico | ,, 0:32 | |||
53 | LILHOLM Mads Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard | Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard | ,, 0:32 | |||
54 | ISHANOV Abdraimzhan Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:32 | |||
55 | AVIS Charlie Bontrager Livestrong Team | Bontrager Livestrong Team | 0:38 0:38 | |||
56 | 0:45 0:45 | |||||
57 | JENKO Robert Radenska | Radenska | 0:49 0:49 | |||
58 | 0:58 0:58 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
62 | CORT Magnus Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | 1:25 1:25 | |||
63 | 1:53 1:53 | |||||
64 | NAUD Pierrick Ekoi.com - Gaspesien | Ekoi.com - Gaspesien | ,, 1:53 | |||
65 | ,, 1:53 | |||||
66 | ,, 1:53 | |||||
67 | 2:03 2:03 | |||||
68 | 3:01 3:01 | |||||
69 | 3:44 3:44 | |||||
70 | 4:57 4:57 | |||||
71 | ,, 4:57 | |||||
72 | 7:47 7:47 | |||||
73 | PREDATSCH Kevin Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 7:47 | |||
74 | MAYER Yannick Team NSP - Ghost | Team NSP - Ghost | ,, 7:47 | |||
75 | PLARRE Matthias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 7:47 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | MOULD Jon An Post - Sean Kelly | An Post - Sean Kelly | - | |||
DNF | LOHNE Mats Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | - | |||
DNF | GOMNES Daniel Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | - | |||
DNF | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 June 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.985 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:141 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: