The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | Team Plussbank | 9:59:36 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
3 | 3 | - | OCHOA Diego Antonio 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | 0:07 0:07 | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 0:11 0:11 | ||
6 | 6 | - | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
7 | 7 | - | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 0:16 0:16 | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | DUCHESNE Antoine Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | BROWN Nathan Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||
10 | 10 | - | RIVERA Ever Alexander 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | 0:28 0:28 | ||
11 | 11 | - | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:30 0:30 | ||
12 | 12 | - | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:58 1:58 | ||
13 | 13 | - | 4:23 4:23 | ||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | KERF Jerome Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | 4:31 4:31 | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | ,, 4:31 | ||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 4:31 | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | PUTT Tanner Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | 6:37 6:37 | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | CRADDOCK Lawson Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | 9:12 9:12 | ||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | PAVLIN Simon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 11:52 11:52 | ||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | MAGNER Ty Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 11:58 11:58 | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | PESTIAUX Loïc Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | 12:05 12:05 | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 12:09 12:09 | ||||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | DŽAMASTAGIČ Mark Sava | Sava | 12:19 12:19 | ||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | ,, 12:19 | ||||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | ,, 12:19 | ||||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | VALLÉE Boris Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | 12:23 12:23 | ||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | NAUD Pierrick Team Garneau - Quebecor | Team Garneau - Quebecor | 12:24 12:24 | ||
28 | 28 | - | 12:26 12:26 | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | ,, 12:26 | ||||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | ,, 12:26 | ||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | ,, 12:26 | ||||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 12:37 12:37 | ||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | KRIEGER Alexander Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 14:03 14:03 | ||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 14:50 14:50 | ||||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | 14:54 14:54 | ||||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 14:55 14:55 | ||
37 | 45 | ▲8 | ,, 14:55 | ||||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | MANNION Gavin Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 14:55 | ||
39 | 39 | - | 14:57 14:57 | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 14:57 | ||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | ,, 14:57 | ||||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | 15:09 15:09 | ||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | DELFOSSE Florent Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 15:09 | ||
44 | 65 | ▲21 | 15:10 15:10 | ||||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | BARBERO Carlos Euskadi | Euskadi | 15:11 15:11 | ||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 15:12 15:12 | ||||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | NISHIMURA Hiroki Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 15:13 15:13 | ||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | MOTTET Florent Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 15:13 | ||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | FOMINYKH Daniil Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 15:13 | ||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | HOCEVAR Aljaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 15:13 | ||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | ,, 15:13 | ||||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | PAREDES César Nicolás 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | 15:20 15:20 | ||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | ,, 15:20 | ||||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | GORENC Pavel Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 15:20 | ||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | ,, 15:20 | ||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 15:20 | ||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | ,, 15:20 | ||||
58 | 36 | ▼22 | 15:23 15:23 | ||||
59 | 72 | ▲13 | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 15:27 15:27 | ||
60 | 69 | ▲9 | 15:46 15:46 | ||||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | 15:47 15:47 | ||||
62 | 79 | ▲17 | 17:03 17:03 | ||||
63 | 75 | ▲12 | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 17:24 17:24 | ||
64 | 59 | ▼5 | COSSETTE Frédéric Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 17:48 17:48 | ||
65 | 76 | ▲11 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 17:48 | ||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 17:57 17:57 | ||||
67 | 34 | ▼33 | 18:04 18:04 | ||||
68 | 62 | ▼6 | 19:47 19:47 | ||||
69 | 44 | ▼25 | LELEU Antoine Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | 23:11 23:11 | ||
70 | 67 | ▼3 | 23:29 23:29 | ||||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 23:40 23:40 | ||||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | 23:42 23:42 | ||||
73 | 64 | ▼9 | JEAN Émile Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 23:53 23:53 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.84 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:128.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: