The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | +12:09 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8 | 3:04:07 | |||||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 4 | +0:08 | - | Classic | 19 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
4 | 45 | +15:11 | - | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Euskadi | 22 | Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 50 | +15:13 | - | Sprint | HOCEVAR Aljaž Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 17 | +6:37 | - | Sprint | PUTT Tanner Bontrager Cycling Team | 21 | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 27 | +12:24 | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Team Garneau - Quebecor | 22 | Team Garneau - Quebecor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 46 | +15:12 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 23 | +12:19 | - | Sprint | DŽAMASTAGIČ Mark Sava | 22 | Sava | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 47 | +15:13 | - | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Shimano Racing Team | 18 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 44 | +15:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 5 | +0:11 | - | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 21 | +12:05 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Color Code - Biowanze | 21 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 48 | +15:13 | - | Sprint | MOTTET Florent Color Code - Biowanze | 21 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 36 | +14:55 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 6 | +0:14 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 14 | +4:31 | - | Sprint | KERF Jerome Color Code - Biowanze | 19 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 34 | +14:50 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 37 | +14:55 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 24 | +12:19 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 49 | +15:13 | - | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 8 | +0:16 | - | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Bontrager Cycling Team | 21 | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 51 | +15:13 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 33 | +14:03 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 35 | +14:54 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 3 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio 4-72 - Colombia | 20 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 15 | +4:31 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 43 | +15:09 | - | Sprint | DELFOSSE Florent Color Code - Biowanze | 19 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 11 | +0:30 | - | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 13 | +4:23 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 9 | +0:16 | - | GC | BROWN Nathan Bontrager Cycling Team | 21 | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 2 | +0:04 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 12 | +1:58 | - | Classic | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 25 | +12:19 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 38 | +14:55 | - | GC | MANNION Gavin Bontrager Cycling Team | 21 | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 59 | +15:27 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 42 | +15:09 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 19 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 7 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 16 | +4:31 | - | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +14:57 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
41 | 19 | +11:52 | - | GC | PAVLIN Simon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:07 | ||||
42 | 29 | +12:26 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
43 | 28 | +12:26 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
44 | 57 | +15:20 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
45 | 55 | +15:20 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
46 | 54 | +15:20 | - | Sprint | GORENC Pavel Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:07 | ||||
47 | 53 | +15:20 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
48 | 39 | +14:57 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
49 | 41 | +14:57 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
50 | 10 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander 4-72 - Colombia | 20 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
51 | 56 | +15:20 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
52 | 52 | +15:20 | - | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás 4-72 - Colombia | 20 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
53 | 30 | +12:26 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
54 | 31 | +12:26 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
55 | 62 | +17:03 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
56 | 26 | +12:23 | - | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Color Code - Biowanze | 20 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:07 | ||||
57 | 61 | +15:47 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:07 | ||||||
58 | 32 | +12:37 | - | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
59 | 60 | +15:46 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:33 0:33 | ||||||
60 | 63 | +17:24 | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
61 | 58 | +15:23 | - | Classic | 21 | 1:19 1:19 | ||||||
62 | 65 | +17:48 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
63 | 18 | +9:12 | - | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Bontrager Cycling Team | 21 | Bontrager Cycling Team | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
64 | 64 | +17:48 | - | GC | COSSETTE Frédéric Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | ,, 2:35 | ||||
65 | 66 | +17:57 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 2:35 | ||||||
66 | 68 | +19:47 | - | Classic | 19 | 4:34 4:34 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +18:04 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 4:34 | ||||||
68 | 72 | +23:42 | - | GC | 20 | 6:55 6:55 | ||||||
69 | 71 | +23:40 | - | Sprint | 20 | 7:32 7:32 | ||||||
70 | 20 | +11:58 | - | Sprint | MAGNER Ty Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 22 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | ,, 7:32 | ||||
71 | 69 | +23:11 | - | Sprint | LELEU Antoine Color Code - Biowanze | 19 | Color Code - Biowanze | 8:16 8:16 | ||||
72 | 70 | +23:29 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:16 | ||||||
73 | 73 | +23:53 | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 8:40 8:40 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | BROCHU Jordan Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | GAUTHIER Simon Pierre Team Garneau - Quebecor | 20 | Team Garneau - Quebecor | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 9:59:36 | .. | |||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio 4-72 - Colombia | 20 | 4-72 - Colombia | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Bontrager Cycling Team | 21 | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | GC | BROWN Nathan Bontrager Cycling Team | 21 | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander 4-72 - Colombia | 20 | 4-72 - Colombia | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Classic | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KERF Jerome Color Code - Biowanze | 19 | Color Code - Biowanze | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PUTT Tanner Bontrager Cycling Team | 21 | Bontrager Cycling Team | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Bontrager Cycling Team | 21 | Bontrager Cycling Team | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | GC | PAVLIN Simon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | MAGNER Ty Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 22 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Color Code - Biowanze | 21 | Color Code - Biowanze | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | DŽAMASTAGIČ Mark Sava | 22 | Sava | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:19 | .. | |||||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Color Code - Biowanze | 20 | Color Code - Biowanze | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Team Garneau - Quebecor | 22 | Team Garneau - Quebecor | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | - | GC | 22 | 12:26 12:26 | .. | |||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 12:26 | .. | |||||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 12:26 | .. | |||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 12:26 | .. | |||||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |||
37 | 45 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 14:55 | .. | |||||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | - | GC | MANNION Gavin Bontrager Cycling Team | 21 | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 14:55 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 14:57 14:57 | .. | |||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 14:57 | .. | |||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 14:57 | .. | |||||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | 19 | Etixx-iHNed | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DELFOSSE Florent Color Code - Biowanze | 19 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 15:09 | .. | |||
44 | 65 | ▲21 | - | Classic | 20 | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |||||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Euskadi | 22 | Euskadi | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | - | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Shimano Racing Team | 18 | Shimano Racing Team | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MOTTET Florent Color Code - Biowanze | 21 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 15:13 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | - | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 15:13 | .. | |||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | HOCEVAR Aljaž Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 15:13 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 15:13 | .. | |||||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | - | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás 4-72 - Colombia | 20 | 4-72 - Colombia | 15:20 15:20 | .. | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 15:20 | .. | |||||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | GORENC Pavel Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 15:20 | .. | |||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 15:20 | .. | |||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 15:20 | .. | |||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 15:20 | .. | |||||
58 | 36 | ▼22 | - | Classic | 21 | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |||||
59 | 72 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
60 | 69 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |||||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 22 | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |||||
62 | 79 | ▲17 | - | GC | 21 | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||||
63 | 75 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |||
64 | 59 | ▼5 | - | GC | COSSETTE Frédéric Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||
65 | 76 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 17:48 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | - | GC | 21 | 17:57 17:57 | .. | |||||
67 | 34 | ▼33 | - | GC | 21 | 18:04 18:04 | .. | |||||
68 | 62 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 19 | 19:47 19:47 | .. | |||||
69 | 44 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | LELEU Antoine Color Code - Biowanze | 19 | Color Code - Biowanze | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |||
70 | 67 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:29 23:29 | .. | |||||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 23:40 23:40 | .. | |||||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | - | GC | 20 | 23:42 23:42 | .. | |||||
73 | 64 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 23:53 23:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 53 | +18 | |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 19 | 34 | +18 | |||
3 | 11 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 19 | 33 | +20 | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 32 | +4 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 28 | +8 | |||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Euskadi | 22 | Euskadi | 26 | +16 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | 23 | - | |||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio 4-72 - Colombia | 20 | 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MAGNER Ty Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 22 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 17 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Classic | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 16 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander 4-72 - Colombia | 20 | 4-72 - Colombia | 18 | +3 | |
2 | - | - | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 10 | +10 | ||
3 | - | - | GC | 21 | 6 | +6 | ||||
4 | - | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 5 | +5 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 3 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 3 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | GC | 22 | 1 | - | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 19 | 1 | - | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Classic | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1 | - | |
10 | - | - | GC | PAVLIN Simon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 10:11:45 | .. | |||
2 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |
4 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
5 | - | TT | 19 | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
6 | - | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Shimano Racing Team | 18 | Shimano Racing Team | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |
7 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
8 | - | GC | COSSETTE Frédéric Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |
9 | - | Sprint | 19 | 11:20 11:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Norway | NAT | 30:04:05 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | United States | NAT | 6:07 6:07 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Kazakhstan | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | Colombia | NAT | 10:22 10:22 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Canada | NAT | 16:32 16:32 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Color Code - Biowanze | CT | 23:38 23:38 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Germany | NAT | 24:46 24:46 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Slovenia | NAT | 34:07 34:07 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Japan | NAT | 39:43 39:43 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Medique p/b Silber Investments | CLUB | 50:39 50:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.84 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:128.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: