The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 3:19:01 | ||||
2 | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | Team Plussbank | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | BARBERO Carlos Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | MAGNER Ty Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | VALLÉE Boris Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | KERF Jerome Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | DŽAMASTAGIČ Mark Sava | Sava | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | NAUD Pierrick Team Garneau - Quebecor | Team Garneau - Quebecor | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | BROCHU Jordan Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | LELEU Antoine Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | FOMINYKH Daniil Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | OCHOA Diego Antonio 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | MOTTET Florent Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | NISHIMURA Hiroki Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | RIVERA Ever Alexander 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | PAREDES César Nicolás 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | PUTT Tanner Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | DUCHESNE Antoine Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | BROWN Nathan Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | JEAN Émile Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | COSSETTE Frédéric Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | GORENC Pavel Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | PAVLIN Simon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | HOCEVAR Aljaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | CRADDOCK Lawson Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | PESTIAUX Loïc Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | GAUTHIER Simon Pierre Team Garneau - Quebecor | Team Garneau - Quebecor | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:14 0:14 | |||
65 | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:14 | |||
66 | DELFOSSE Florent Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:14 | |||
67 | 0:27 0:27 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
69 | 0:55 0:55 | |||||
70 | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:01 1:01 | |||
71 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | 1:03 1:03 | |||
72 | 1:06 1:06 | |||||
73 | 1:10 1:10 | |||||
74 | 1:14 1:14 | |||||
75 | 1:45 1:45 | |||||
76 | ,, 1:45 | |||||
77 | KRIEGER Alexander Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:45 | |||
78 | ,, 1:45 | |||||
79 | MANNION Gavin Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 June 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.47 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:144.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: