The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAL-CIN Matteo Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | 8 | 5 | 4:13:35 | |
2 | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | 5 | 2 | 0:14 0:14 | |
3 | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:14 | |
4 | BOIVIN Guillaume Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:14 | |||
5 | LOWNDES Jason Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:14 | |||
6 | PERRY Benjamin Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | |||
7 | 0:18 0:18 | |||||
8 | CANTY Brendan Team Budget Forklifts | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:18 | |||
9 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
10 | CATAFORD Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | |||
11 | HORGAN Samuel Team Budget Forklifts | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:18 | |||
12 | GAGNÉ Julien Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:18 | |||
13 | NAUD Pierrick Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:18 | |||
14 | TALBOT Brodie Team Budget Forklifts | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:18 | |||
15 | BERRY Josh Team Budget Forklifts | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:18 | |||
16 | MULLERVY Kevin Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | ,, 0:18 | |||
17 | SOLADAY Thomas Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 0:31 0:31 | |||
18 | SELANDER Bjorn Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:31 | |||
19 | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 3:38 3:38 | |||
20 | 14:34 14:34 | |||||
21 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
22 | SUNDERLAND Scott Team Budget Forklifts | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 14:34 | |||
23 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
24 | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 14:34 | |||
25 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
26 | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 14:34 | |||
27 | RAY Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 14:34 | |||
28 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
29 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
30 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
31 | VARABEI Anton Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 14:34 | |||
32 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
33 | HOWE Isaac Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | ,, 14:34 | |||
34 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
35 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
36 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
37 | EPSTEIN Gavriel Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | ,, 14:34 | |||
38 | CALABRIA Fabio Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | ,, 14:34 | |||
39 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
40 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
41 | ,, 14:34 | |||||
42 | 14:39 14:39 | |||||
43 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
44 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
45 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
46 | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 14:39 | |||
47 | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 14:39 | |||
48 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
49 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
50 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
51 | ST JOHN Derrick Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 14:39 | |||
52 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
53 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
54 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
55 | MULHERN Mitchell Team Budget Forklifts | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 14:39 | |||
56 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
57 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
58 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
59 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
60 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
61 | KAUFFMANN Jacob Team Budget Forklifts | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 14:39 | |||
62 | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 14:39 | |||
63 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
64 | CHRISTOPHER Drew Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | ,, 14:39 | |||
65 | LE ROSSIGNOL Michael Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 14:39 | |||
66 | GAUTHIER Simon Pierre Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 14:39 | |||
67 | HUFF Charles Bradley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 14:45 14:45 | |||
68 | ,, 14:45 | |||||
69 | 14:47 14:47 | |||||
70 | MULLERVY Conor Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | ,, 14:47 | |||
71 | ,, 14:47 | |||||
72 | 14:49 14:49 | |||||
73 | 14:53 14:53 | |||||
74 | 14:57 14:57 | |||||
75 | 15:07 15:07 | |||||
76 | 15:10 15:10 | |||||
77 | YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 15:10 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | LABERGE James Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | - | |||
DNS | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.3 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:166.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: