The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNG Eric Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | 7 | 5 | 3:41:13 | |
2 | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | 3 | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:01 | |||
4 | CARTIER Alexis Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | 0:05 0:05 | |||
5 | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:08 0:08 | |||
6 | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Lupus Racing Team | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 0:08 | |||
7 | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 0:34 0:34 | |||
8 | PERRY Benjamin Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:34 | |||
9 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
10 | RICE Michael Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:34 | |||
11 | GARDNER Dan Astellas Cycling Team | Astellas Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | |||
12 | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:34 | |||
13 | TANKERSLEY Nolan Lupus Racing Team | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 0:34 | |||
14 | BERRY Joshua Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:34 | |||
15 | DAL-CIN Matteo Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:34 | |||
16 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
17 | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:34 | |||
18 | NUÑO Israel Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | |||
19 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
20 | CATAFORD Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:34 | |||
21 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
23 | LIVERMON Travis Astellas Cycling Team | Astellas Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | |||
24 | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:34 | |||
25 | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:34 | |||
26 | MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:34 | |||
27 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:34 | |||||
29 | MURPHY Evan Lupus Racing Team | Lupus Racing Team | 0:40 0:40 | |||
30 | 0:43 0:43 | |||||
31 | JEANNÈS Matthieu Lupus Racing Team | Lupus Racing Team | 0:51 0:51 | |||
32 | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:51 | |||
33 | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | 1:09 1:09 | |||
34 | LEWIS Bryan Lupus Racing Team | Lupus Racing Team | 2:02 2:02 | |||
35 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
36 | JENKINS Max Astellas Cycling Team | Astellas Cycling Team | ,, 2:02 | |||
37 | LEMUS Luis Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 2:06 2:06 | |||
38 | ,, 2:06 | |||||
39 | WHITE Curtis Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | 3:38 3:38 | |||
40 | CRAVEN Dan Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 3:38 | |||
41 | ,, 3:38 | |||||
42 | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:38 | |||
43 | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:38 | |||
44 | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 3:38 | |||
45 | ,, 3:38 | |||||
46 | ,, 3:38 | |||||
47 | ,, 3:38 | |||||
48 | ,, 3:38 | |||||
49 | ,, 3:38 | |||||
50 | BRAICO Alexandr Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 3:38 | |||
51 | BEYER Chad Lupus Racing Team | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 3:38 | |||
52 | 3:41 3:41 | |||||
53 | 9:26 9:26 | |||||
54 | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 9:42 9:42 | |||
55 | 12:47 12:47 | |||||
56 | 16:05 16:05 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | - | |||
DNF | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | - | |||
DNF | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | - | |||
DNF | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | - | |||
DNF | WOOLLEY Darcy Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | - | |||
DNF | GAUTHIER Simon Pierre Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | - | |||
DNF | BOILY David Garneau - Québecor | Garneau - Québecor | - | |||
DNF | DOYLE Elliot Silber Pro Cycling | Silber Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNF | DICKEY Ansel Astellas Cycling Team | Astellas Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | GREEN Matthew Astellas Cycling Team | Astellas Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | WILLIAMS David Astellas Cycling Team | Astellas Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | HORNER Chris Lupus Racing Team | Lupus Racing Team | - | |||
DNF | YECHEZKEL Aviv Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.63 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:149.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: