Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
-

2019»Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Jonquière  ›  Jonquière   (143.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized753:32:263:32:26
23+0:07 Zimmer Matt 26320:030:03
34+0:09 Walsh EdwardX-Speed United 22X-Speed United11,,0:03
46+0:12 Milán DiegoInteja Imca Ridea DCT 33Inteja Imca Ridea DCT,,0:03
57+0:13 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:03
68+0:13 Burtnik EvanX-Speed United 22X-Speed United,,0:03
79+0:13 Leplingard AntoineDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
810+0:13 Carène Boris 33,,0:03
95+0:11 Cartier Alexis 27,,0:03
102+0:06 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 21Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:03
1111+0:13 Roberge AdamElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,0:03
1212+0:25 Álvarez Ayala Miguel LuisInteja Imca Ridea DCT 31Inteja Imca Ridea DCT0:160:16
1313+0:51 Schizzi Vitor Zucco 210:410:41
1415+0:56 Coté Pier-André 220:460:46
1514+0:54 Roth RyanX-Speed United 36X-Speed United,,0:46
1616+0:56 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:46
1717+0:56 Easter Griffin303Project 27303Project,,0:46
1818+0:56 Sánchez Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized 34Canel's - Specialized,,0:46
1919+0:56 Willsey Cooper 22,,0:46
2020+0:56 Juneau Francis ,,0:46
2121+0:56 De Keijzer Gerd 25,,0:46
2222+0:56 Mckenna DylanX-Speed United 20X-Speed United,,0:46
2323+0:56 Palamarek Ethan 19,,0:46
2424+0:56 Samuel TravisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,0:46
2525+0:56 Moazemi Arvin 29,,0:46
2626+0:56 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project,,0:46
2727+0:56 Lara FranciscoCanel's - Specialized 23Canel's - Specialized,,0:46
2828+0:56 Gervais LaurentAevolo 21Aevolo,,0:46
2929+0:56 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:46
3030+0:56 Toppings ConnorProbaclac / Devinci  23Probaclac / Devinci ,,0:46
3131+0:56 Ippersiel Antoine 20,,0:46
3232+0:56 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo,,0:46
3333+1:15 Dauge Lucas  221:051:05
3434+1:15 Vollmer AndrewAevolo 18Aevolo,,1:05
3535+1:15 Conly Lukas 22,,1:05
3636+1:15 Corte EduardoCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized,,1:05
3737+1:15 González Rolando303Project 39303Project,,1:05
3838+1:15 Beadle Hamish 21,,1:05
3939+1:15 Wright Benjamin ,,1:05
4041+1:23 Albrecht Jasper X-Speed United 20X-Speed United1:131:13
4142+1:23 Farrell-Dessureault Emile  ,,1:13
4243+1:23 Moreau Maximilien  ,,1:13
4344+1:23 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,1:13
4445+1:23 Fagnan Remi  ,,1:13
4546+1:23 Schellenberg ThomasDCBank Pro Cycling Team 18DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,1:13
4647+1:23 Mirafuentes Resendez EugenioDCBank Pro Cycling Team 19DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,1:13
4748+1:23 Haidet LanceAevolo 21Aevolo,,1:13
4849+1:23 Petrov Spencer 20,,1:13
4950+1:23 Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 31Canel's - Specialized,,1:13
5051+1:23 Granigan NoahFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,1:13
5152+1:23 Ponkratov Dmitriy 22,,1:13
5253+1:23 Elliott WilliamX-Speed United 24X-Speed United,,1:13
5354+1:23 Dube David  ,,1:13
5440+1:20 Latil Alexandre 23,,1:13
5555+1:30 Hecht GageAevolo 21Aevolo1:201:20
5656+1:35 Simms NoahFloyd's Pro Cycling 19Floyd's Pro Cycling1:251:25
5757+1:35 NILES Isaac ,,1:25
5858+1:43 van Zyl Johann303Project 28303Project1:331:33
5959+1:51 Beaudoin EdouardProbaclac / Devinci  20Probaclac / Devinci 1:411:41
6060+1:59 Jean Michel 461:491:49
6161+2:15 Willcox John 2:052:05
6263+2:25 Plamondon RobinFloyd's Pro Cycling 19Floyd's Pro Cycling2:152:15
6362+2:23 Rupnik JureDCBank Pro Cycling Team 25DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,2:15
6464+2:25 Winn Chris303Project 35303Project,,2:15
6565+2:25 Ernst Chris ,,2:15
6666+2:25 Cowley Brendan 21,,2:15
6767+2:38 Rubarth Max 222:282:28
6868+2:47 Ketler MitchProbaclac / Devinci  21Probaclac / Devinci 2:372:37
6969+3:29 Forest Leblanc Charles Antoine 3:193:19
7070+3:42 Duchesne Vincent  3:323:32
7171+3:42 Hamelin Dominic ,,3:32
7272+3:42 Jobber JamesBrunei Continental Cycling Team 25Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,3:32
7373+3:42 Carr AdamTeam Skyline 36Team Skyline,,3:32
7474+3:42 Sittlington Ethan ,,3:32
7575+3:42 Goodfellow William 31,,3:32
7676+3:42 Weaver RollyBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,3:32
7777+3:42 Cullen JakeDCBank Pro Cycling Team 22DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,3:32
7878+3:42 McClure Reid 23,,3:32
7979+3:58 Larochelle Pierre 3:483:48
8080+5:20 Hernandez MichaelAevolo 21Aevolo5:105:10
8181+5:20 Easter Cullen303Project 31303Project,,5:10
8282+5:20 Prado Ignacio de JesúsCanel's - Specialized 25Canel's - Specialized,,5:10
8383+5:20 Diniz NicholasX-Speed United 20X-Speed United,,5:10
8484+6:32 Lacroix Jacob  6:226:22
8585+7:45 Gonzalez Juan Pablo 227:357:35
8686+8:01 Blackburn William 307:517:51
8787+8:01 Silverberg Jake303Project 23303Project,,7:51
8888+11:20 Lamoureux Jay 2311:1011:10
8989+11:20 Gee Derek 21,,11:10
9090+12:44 Joulin Jules 12:3412:34
9191+12:44 Jamieson Adam 23,,12:34
9292+16:12 Dawson DavidTeam Skyline 27Team Skyline16:0216:02
9393+17:27 Varabei Anton 3317:1717:17
9494+17:27 Gardner SeanProbaclac / Devinci  25Probaclac / Devinci ,,17:17
9595+18:18 Penno Kurt 2018:0818:08
9696+20:14 Wolfe Adam 1920:0420:04
9797+20:44 Phippen Logan 2720:3420:34
DNF+ -3:32:16 Gonzalez Rivera AbnerInteja Imca Ridea DCT 18Inteja Imca Ridea DCT--
DNF+ -3:32:16 Pelletier Felix ,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Pineda HendrikProbaclac / Devinci  24Probaclac / Devinci ,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Purificati Justin ,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Maher Lane ,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Sylvestre-Williams David 24,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Reyes Elvys NoelInteja Imca Ridea DCT 24Inteja Imca Ridea DCT,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Mireault Philippe 22,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Correa Justin ,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Goguen Kevin 19,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Mcnicoll Jerome  ,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Dewald RyanTeam Skyline 39Team Skyline,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Kirouac-marcassa ThierryProbaclac / Devinci  20Probaclac / Devinci ,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Pevalin Thomas  ,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Kokubo Tate  ,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Guay Gabriel 20,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Scott Andrew Team Skyline 22Team Skyline,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Brisebois OlivierProbaclac / Devinci  24Probaclac / Devinci ,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 White Conor ,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Juarez Juan RamonInteja Imca Ridea DCT 35Inteja Imca Ridea DCT,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Cassivi Jonathan 20,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Mcquerry JustinTeam Skyline 23Team Skyline,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Resendez Emiliano Mirafuentes DCBank Pro Cycling Team 19DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -3:32:16 Titter-dower Sam ,,-
DNS+ -3:32:16 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -3:32:16 Nuñez Adrian SantiagoInteja Imca Ridea DCT 27Inteja Imca Ridea DCT,,-
DNS+ -3:32:16 Guzman WilliamInteja Imca Ridea DCT 27Inteja Imca Ridea DCT,,-
DNS+ -3:32:16 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 45Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized13:32:163:32:16
2 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 21Floyd's Pro Cycling0:060:06
3 Zimmer Matt 260:070:07
4 Walsh EdwardX-Speed United 22X-Speed United0:090:09
5 Cartier Alexis 270:110:11
6 Milán DiegoInteja Imca Ridea DCT 33Inteja Imca Ridea DCT0:120:12
7 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling0:130:13
8 Burtnik EvanX-Speed United 22X-Speed United,,0:13
9 Leplingard AntoineDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
10 Carène Boris 33,,0:13
11 Roberge AdamElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,0:13
12 Álvarez Ayala Miguel LuisInteja Imca Ridea DCT 31Inteja Imca Ridea DCT0:250:25
13 Schizzi Vitor Zucco 210:510:51
14 Roth RyanX-Speed United 36X-Speed United0:540:54
15 Coté Pier-André 220:560:56
16 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:56
17 Easter Griffin303Project 27303Project,,0:56
18 Sánchez Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized 34Canel's - Specialized,,0:56
19 Willsey Cooper 22,,0:56
20 Juneau Francis ,,0:56
21 De Keijzer Gerd 25,,0:56
22 Mckenna DylanX-Speed United 20X-Speed United,,0:56
23 Palamarek Ethan 19,,0:56
24 Samuel TravisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,0:56
25 Moazemi Arvin 29,,0:56
26 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project,,0:56
27 Lara FranciscoCanel's - Specialized 23Canel's - Specialized,,0:56
28 Gervais LaurentAevolo 21Aevolo,,0:56
29 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:56
30 Toppings ConnorProbaclac / Devinci  23Probaclac / Devinci ,,0:56
31 Ippersiel Antoine 20,,0:56
32 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo,,0:56
33 Dauge Lucas  221:151:15
34 Vollmer AndrewAevolo 18Aevolo,,1:15
35 Conly Lukas 22,,1:15
36 Corte EduardoCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized,,1:15
37 González Rolando303Project 39303Project,,1:15
38 Beadle Hamish 21,,1:15
39 Wright Benjamin ,,1:15
40 Latil Alexandre 231:201:20
41 Albrecht Jasper X-Speed United 20X-Speed United1:231:23
42 Farrell-Dessureault Emile  ,,1:23
43 Moreau Maximilien  ,,1:23
44 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,1:23
45 Fagnan Remi  ,,1:23
46 Schellenberg ThomasDCBank Pro Cycling Team 18DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,1:23
47 Mirafuentes Resendez EugenioDCBank Pro Cycling Team 19DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,1:23
48 Haidet LanceAevolo 21Aevolo,,1:23
49 Petrov Spencer 20,,1:23
50 Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 31Canel's - Specialized,,1:23
51 Granigan NoahFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,1:23
52 Ponkratov Dmitriy 22,,1:23
53 Elliott WilliamX-Speed United 24X-Speed United,,1:23
54 Dube David  ,,1:23
55 Hecht GageAevolo 21Aevolo1:301:30
56 Simms NoahFloyd's Pro Cycling 19Floyd's Pro Cycling1:351:35
57 NILES Isaac ,,1:35
58 van Zyl Johann303Project 28303Project1:431:43
59 Beaudoin EdouardProbaclac / Devinci  20Probaclac / Devinci 1:511:51
60 Jean Michel 461:591:59
61 Willcox John 2:152:15
62 Rupnik JureDCBank Pro Cycling Team 25DCBank Pro Cycling Team2:232:23
63 Plamondon RobinFloyd's Pro Cycling 19Floyd's Pro Cycling2:252:25
64 Winn Chris303Project 35303Project,,2:25
65 Ernst Chris ,,2:25
66 Cowley Brendan 21,,2:25
67 Rubarth Max 222:382:38
68 Ketler MitchProbaclac / Devinci  21Probaclac / Devinci 2:472:47
69 Forest Leblanc Charles Antoine 3:293:29
70 Duchesne Vincent  3:423:42
71 Hamelin Dominic ,,3:42
72 Jobber JamesBrunei Continental Cycling Team 25Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,3:42
73 Carr AdamTeam Skyline 36Team Skyline,,3:42
74 Sittlington Ethan ,,3:42
75 Goodfellow William 31,,3:42
76 Weaver RollyBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,3:42
77 Cullen JakeDCBank Pro Cycling Team 22DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,3:42
78 McClure Reid 23,,3:42
79 Larochelle Pierre 3:583:58
80 Hernandez MichaelAevolo 21Aevolo5:205:20
81 Easter Cullen303Project 31303Project,,5:20
82 Prado Ignacio de JesúsCanel's - Specialized 25Canel's - Specialized,,5:20
83 Diniz NicholasX-Speed United 20X-Speed United,,5:20
84 Lacroix Jacob  6:326:32
85 Gonzalez Juan Pablo 227:457:45
86 Blackburn William 308:018:01
87 Silverberg Jake303Project 23303Project,,8:01
88 Lamoureux Jay 2311:2011:20
89 Gee Derek 21,,11:20
90 Joulin Jules 12:4412:44
91 Jamieson Adam 23,,12:44
92 Dawson DavidTeam Skyline 27Team Skyline16:1216:12
93 Varabei Anton 3317:2717:27
94 Gardner SeanProbaclac / Devinci  25Probaclac / Devinci ,,17:27
95 Penno Kurt 2018:1818:18
96 Wolfe Adam 1920:1420:14
97 Phippen Logan 2720:4420:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized15
2 Zimmer Matt 2614
3 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 21Floyd's Pro Cycling13
4 Walsh EdwardX-Speed United 22X-Speed United13
5 Milán DiegoInteja Imca Ridea DCT 33Inteja Imca Ridea DCT13
6 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling11
7 Burtnik EvanX-Speed United 22X-Speed United10
8 Leplingard AntoineDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team9
9 Cartier Alexis 279
10 Carène Boris 338
11 Álvarez Ayala Miguel LuisInteja Imca Ridea DCT 31Inteja Imca Ridea DCT5
12 Roberge AdamElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling5
13 Latil Alexandre 233
14 Schizzi Vitor Zucco 213
15 Roth RyanX-Speed United 36X-Speed United3
16 Coté Pier-André 222
17 Rupnik JureDCBank Pro Cycling Team 25DCBank Pro Cycling Team2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:06 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 21Floyd's Pro Cycling3:32:223:32:22
28+0:13 Burtnik EvanX-Speed United 22X-Speed United0:070:07
311+0:13 Roberge AdamElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,0:07
413+0:51 Schizzi Vitor Zucco 210:450:45
515+0:56 Coté Pier-André 220:500:50
619+0:56 Willsey Cooper 22,,0:50
720+0:56 Juneau Francis ,,0:50
822+0:56 Mckenna DylanX-Speed United 20X-Speed United,,0:50
923+0:56 Palamarek Ethan 19,,0:50
1028+0:56 Gervais LaurentAevolo 21Aevolo,,0:50
1131+0:56 Ippersiel Antoine 20,,0:50
1232+0:56 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo,,0:50
1334+1:15 Vollmer AndrewAevolo 18Aevolo1:091:09
1435+1:15 Conly Lukas 22,,1:09
1538+1:15 Beadle Hamish 21,,1:09
1639+1:15 Wright Benjamin ,,1:09
1741+1:23 Albrecht Jasper X-Speed United 20X-Speed United1:171:17
1842+1:23 Farrell-Dessureault Emile  ,,1:17
1946+1:23 Schellenberg ThomasDCBank Pro Cycling Team 18DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,1:17
2047+1:23 Mirafuentes Resendez EugenioDCBank Pro Cycling Team 19DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,1:17
2148+1:23 Haidet LanceAevolo 21Aevolo,,1:17
2249+1:23 Petrov Spencer 20,,1:17
2352+1:23 Ponkratov Dmitriy 22,,1:17
2454+1:23 Dube David  ,,1:17
2555+1:30 Hecht GageAevolo 21Aevolo1:241:24
2656+1:35 Simms NoahFloyd's Pro Cycling 19Floyd's Pro Cycling1:291:29
2759+1:51 Beaudoin EdouardProbaclac / Devinci  20Probaclac / Devinci 1:451:45
2861+2:15 Willcox John 2:092:09
2963+2:25 Plamondon RobinFloyd's Pro Cycling 19Floyd's Pro Cycling2:192:19
3065+2:25 Ernst Chris ,,2:19
3166+2:25 Cowley Brendan 21,,2:19
3268+2:47 Ketler MitchProbaclac / Devinci  21Probaclac / Devinci 2:412:41
3369+3:29 Forest Leblanc Charles Antoine 3:233:23
3470+3:42 Duchesne Vincent  3:363:36
3571+3:42 Hamelin Dominic ,,3:36
3674+3:42 Sittlington Ethan ,,3:36
3779+3:58 Larochelle Pierre 3:523:52
3880+5:20 Hernandez MichaelAevolo 21Aevolo5:145:14
3983+5:20 Diniz NicholasX-Speed United 20X-Speed United,,5:14
4084+6:32 Lacroix Jacob  6:266:26
4185+7:45 Gonzalez Juan Pablo 227:397:39
4289+11:20 Gee Derek 2111:1411:14
4390+12:44 Joulin Jules 12:3812:38
4495+18:18 Penno Kurt 2018:1218:12
4596+20:14 Wolfe Adam 1920:0820:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Álvarez Ayala Miguel LuisInteja Imca Ridea DCT 31Inteja Imca Ridea DCT17
2 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 21Floyd's Pro Cycling14
3 Sánchez Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized 34Canel's - Specialized5
4 Samuel TravisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team3
5 Milán DiegoInteja Imca Ridea DCT 33Inteja Imca Ridea DCT3
6 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized3
7 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling2
8 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling2
9 Coté Pier-André 222
10 Leplingard AntoineDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team2
11 Lara FranciscoCanel's - Specialized 23Canel's - Specialized1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 13th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.417 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jonquière › Jonquière
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.grandprixcyclistesaguenay.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13896 sec.