Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
»
«

2008»19th Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1)

2008  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
124+2:36 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice204:04:494:04:49
218+1:54 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg12,,0:00
336+3:39 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice70:140:14
430+3:04 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice5,,0:14
531+3:12 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport4,,0:14
635+3:38 Meeusen Tom 193,,0:14
74+0:57 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg2,,0:14
825+2:38 Smolen Tomasz 251,,0:14
932+3:19 Krivtsov DmytroISD Sport Donetsk 23ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:14
1023+2:30 Vervecken ErwinFidea Cycling Team 36Fidea Cycling Team,,0:14
112+0:15 Kostyuk DenysISD Sport Donetsk 26ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:14
1229+3:01 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia,,0:14
135+1:03 Krupa Dawid 28,,0:14
1412+1:31 Roberts LukeKuota Senges 31Kuota Senges,,0:14
1511+1:30 van Ruitenbeek MalayaKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges,,0:14
1653+7:46 Rybin VolodymyrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:14
1739+4:04 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 39Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:14
1840+4:09 Cichosz MarekLegia 29Legia,,0:14
1950+6:29 Gębka MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 34Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:14
209+1:18 Bengsch Robert 24,,0:14
2147+5:43 Klessa TimKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges,,0:14
228+1:14 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:14
231+0:00 Bodnar ŁukaszDHL - Author 26DHL - Author,,0:14
2428+2:58 Pauwels KevinFidea Cycling Team 24Fidea Cycling Team,,0:14
2522+2:29 Chmielewski PiotrMroz - Action - Uniqa 37Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:14
2610+1:25 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:14
2713+1:31 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author,,0:14
2815+1:38 Lampater Leif 25,,0:14
2920+2:18 Klipp ChristophLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:14
303+0:33 Janiaczyk BłażejMroz - Action - Uniqa 25Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:14
3146+5:26 Baranowski DariuszDHL - Author 36DHL - Author,,0:14
326+1:04 Rutkiewicz MarekMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:14
337+1:10 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 23Liquigas,,0:14
3442+4:53 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:14
3541+4:44 Bečka RadekPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:14
3627+2:49 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia,,0:14
3714+1:37 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia,,0:14
3819+2:11 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author,,0:14
3938+4:00 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:14
4056+8:11 Halejak WojciechDHL - Author 25DHL - Author,,0:14
4116+1:41 Pawlak WojciechMroz - Action - Uniqa 38Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:14
4234+3:33 Jelitto MathiasKuota Senges 27Kuota Senges,,0:14
4333+3:23 Repinski TomaszLegia 21Legia,,0:14
4421+2:19 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:14
4549+6:13 Ao SilverKalev Sport 19Kalev Sport,,0:14
4617+1:52 Martikainen TommiKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport,,0:14
4726+2:42 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:250:25
4865+12:11 Golovchenko IuriiISD Sport Donetsk 32ISD Sport Donetsk0:340:34
4951+6:33 Baestaens VincentFidea Cycling Team 19Fidea Cycling Team0:520:52
5044+5:20 Podobiński Wojciech 21,,0:52
5143+5:10 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 35Dukla Trencin - Merida0:580:58
5258+9:04 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author,,0:58
5345+5:25 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2:332:33
5437+3:52 Bartko Robert 32,,2:33
5566+42:13 Charucki PawelLegia 19Legia,,2:33
5663+11:43 Krzywy KrzysztofKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport,,2:33
5759+9:17 Dlouhý VojtěchPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author3:063:06
5852+7:25 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 26PSK Whirlpool-Author,,3:06
5948+5:50 König Karl-Christian 3:073:07
6062+10:45 Bertling MatthiasKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges4:054:05
6157+8:54 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia4:064:06
6254+8:04 Komar MateuszDHL - Author 22DHL - Author,,4:06
6360+10:04 Bommel Henning 254:484:48
6461+10:17 Meisen MarcelKuota Senges 19Kuota Senges,,4:48
6555+8:10 Kondrut VitaliyISD Sport Donetsk 24ISD Sport Donetsk6:296:29
6664+11:48 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk,,6:29
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Karu AllarKalev Sport 21Kalev Sport--
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin - Merida 31Dukla Trencin - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Kubias PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Topchanyuk ArtemISD Sport Donetsk 19ISD Sport Donetsk,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Prous PriitKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Andrle RenéPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Yugov AnatolyISD Sport Donetsk 22ISD Sport Donetsk,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Bertholet QuentinFidea Cycling Team 21Fidea Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Kaltofen PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Schulz Frank 23,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Osiński MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 24Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,-
DNF+ - 23:02:55 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 30PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNS+ - 23:02:55 Becke Daniel 30,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Bodnar ŁukaszDHL - Author 26DHL - Author100 23:02:55 23:02:55
2 Kostyuk DenysISD Sport Donetsk 26ISD Sport Donetsk700:150:15
3 Janiaczyk BłażejMroz - Action - Uniqa 25Mroz - Action - Uniqa500:330:33
4 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg360:570:57
5 Krupa Dawid 28281:031:03
6 Rutkiewicz MarekMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa241:041:04
7 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 23Liquigas201:101:10
8 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice181:141:14
9 Bengsch Robert 24161:181:18
10 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice141:251:25
11 van Ruitenbeek MalayaKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges121:301:30
12 Roberts LukeKuota Senges 31Kuota Senges101:311:31
13 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author8,,1:31
14 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia71:371:37
15 Lampater Leif 2561:381:38
16 Pawlak WojciechMroz - Action - Uniqa 38Mroz - Action - Uniqa51:411:41
17 Martikainen TommiKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport41:521:52
18 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg31:541:54
19 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author22:112:11
20 Klipp ChristophLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg12:182:18
21 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2:192:19
22 Chmielewski PiotrMroz - Action - Uniqa 37Mroz - Action - Uniqa2:292:29
23 Vervecken ErwinFidea Cycling Team 36Fidea Cycling Team2:302:30
24 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2:362:36
25 Smolen Tomasz 252:382:38
26 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg2:422:42
27 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia2:492:49
28 Pauwels KevinFidea Cycling Team 24Fidea Cycling Team2:582:58
29 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia3:013:01
30 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3:043:04
31 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport3:123:12
32 Krivtsov DmytroISD Sport Donetsk 23ISD Sport Donetsk3:193:19
33 Repinski TomaszLegia 21Legia3:233:23
34 Jelitto MathiasKuota Senges 27Kuota Senges3:333:33
35 Meeusen Tom 193:383:38
36 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3:393:39
37 Bartko Robert 323:523:52
38 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice4:004:00
39 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 39Dukla Trencin - Merida4:044:04
40 Cichosz MarekLegia 29Legia4:094:09
41 Bečka RadekPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author4:444:44
42 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida4:534:53
43 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 35Dukla Trencin - Merida5:105:10
44 Podobiński Wojciech 215:205:20
45 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg5:255:25
46 Baranowski DariuszDHL - Author 36DHL - Author5:265:26
47 Klessa TimKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges5:435:43
48 König Karl-Christian 5:505:50
49 Ao SilverKalev Sport 19Kalev Sport6:136:13
50 Gębka MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 34Mroz - Action - Uniqa6:296:29
51 Baestaens VincentFidea Cycling Team 19Fidea Cycling Team6:336:33
52 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 26PSK Whirlpool-Author7:257:25
53 Rybin VolodymyrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk7:467:46
54 Komar MateuszDHL - Author 22DHL - Author8:048:04
55 Kondrut VitaliyISD Sport Donetsk 24ISD Sport Donetsk8:108:10
56 Halejak WojciechDHL - Author 25DHL - Author8:118:11
57 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia8:548:54
58 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author9:049:04
59 Dlouhý VojtěchPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author9:179:17
60 Bommel Henning 2510:0410:04
61 Meisen MarcelKuota Senges 19Kuota Senges10:1710:17
62 Bertling MatthiasKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges10:4510:45
63 Krzywy KrzysztofKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport11:4311:43
64 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk11:4811:48
65 Golovchenko IuriiISD Sport Donetsk 32ISD Sport Donetsk12:1112:11
66 Charucki PawelLegia 19Legia42:1342:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice51+51
2 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice37+37
3 Janiaczyk BłażejMroz - Action - Uniqa 25Mroz - Action - Uniqa20+20
4 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport17+17
5 Pawlak WojciechMroz - Action - Uniqa 38Mroz - Action - Uniqa14+14
6 Kostyuk DenysISD Sport Donetsk 26ISD Sport Donetsk14+14
7 Repinski TomaszLegia 21Legia13+13
8 Gębka MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 34Mroz - Action - Uniqa11+11
9 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg11+11
10 Meeusen Tom 1911+11
11 Bodnar ŁukaszDHL - Author 26DHL - Author10+10
12 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice10+10
13 Rutkiewicz MarekMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa10+10
14 Krupa Dawid 289+9
15 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg8+8
16 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia7+7
17 Smolen Tomasz 256+6
18 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg5+5
19 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author5+5
20 Komar MateuszDHL - Author 22DHL - Author5+5
21 van Ruitenbeek MalayaKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges4+4
22 Lampater Leif 254+4
23 Krzywy KrzysztofKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport4+4
24 Bečka RadekPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author3+3
25 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia3+3
26 Chmielewski PiotrMroz - Action - Uniqa 37Mroz - Action - Uniqa2+2
27 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia2+2
28 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2+2
29 König Karl-Christian 2+2
30 Halejak WojciechDHL - Author 25DHL - Author2+2
31 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 23Liquigas1+1
32 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author1+1
33 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia1+1
34 Klipp ChristophLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
35 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
36 Krivtsov DmytroISD Sport Donetsk 23ISD Sport Donetsk1+1
37 Cichosz MarekLegia 29Legia1+1
38 Baranowski DariuszDHL - Author 36DHL - Author1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
121+2:19 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg 23:05:14 23:05:14
226+2:42 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:230:23
329+3:01 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia0:420:42
433+3:23 Repinski TomaszLegia 21Legia1:041:04
535+3:38 Meeusen Tom 191:191:19
642+4:53 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida2:342:34
745+5:25 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3:063:06
847+5:43 Klessa TimKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges3:243:24
949+6:13 Ao SilverKalev Sport 19Kalev Sport3:543:54
1051+6:33 Baestaens VincentFidea Cycling Team 19Fidea Cycling Team4:144:14
1157+8:54 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia6:356:35
1261+10:17 Meisen MarcelKuota Senges 19Kuota Senges7:587:58
1362+10:45 Bertling MatthiasKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges8:268:26
1465+12:11 Golovchenko IuriiISD Sport Donetsk 32ISD Sport Donetsk9:529:52
1566+42:13 Charucki PawelLegia 19Legia39:5439:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Rutkiewicz MarekMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa29+29
2 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia23+23
3 Repinski TomaszLegia 21Legia13+13
4 Krzywy KrzysztofKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport12+12
5 Gębka MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 34Mroz - Action - Uniqa5+5
6 Kostyuk DenysISD Sport Donetsk 26ISD Sport Donetsk4+4
7 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author4+4
8 Pawlak WojciechMroz - Action - Uniqa 38Mroz - Action - Uniqa3+3
9 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author3+3
10 Krupa Dawid 283+3
11 Klipp ChristophLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg3+3
12 Bodnar ŁukaszDHL - Author 26DHL - Author2+2
13 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 23Liquigas2+2
14 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2+2
15 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author1+1
16 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 35Dukla Trencin - Merida1+1
17 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Poland  69:11:39 69:11:39
2 DHL - Author 0:480:48
3 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 0:590:59
4 Mlodziesowa  1:571:57
5 LKT Team Brandenburg 2:232:23
6 ISD Sport Donetsk 2:342:34
7 Kuota Senges 3:443:44
8 Germany 3:483:48
9 Legia 4:274:27
10 Kalev Sport 5:135:13
11 Fidea Cycling Team 6:046:04
12 Dukla Trencin - Merida 8:448:44
13 PSK Whirlpool-Author 9:469:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 6th July 2008
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08793 sec.