Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2009
2007
»
-

 2008   »   19th Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Lódz  ›  Pabianice   (121.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Schulze André33PSK Whirlpool-Author20+0:002:47:23 2:47:23
2 Jeżowski Krzysztof32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice12+0:00,, ,,
3 Zaradny Piotr36DHL - Author7+0:00,, ,,
4 Janiaczyk Błażej255+0:00,, ,,
5 Krupa Dawid284+0:00,, ,,
6 Wesoły Marek30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3+0:00,, ,,
7 Meeusen Tom192+0:00,, ,,
8 Janiszewski Sylwester20Legia1+0:00,, ,,
9 Wadecki Adam30Kalev Sport+0:00,, ,,
10 Baestaens Vincent19Fidea Cycling Team+0:00,, ,,
11 Becke Daniel30+0:00,, ,,
12 Smolen Tomasz25+0:00,, ,,
13 Pawlak Wojciech38+0:00,, ,,
14 Komar Mateusz22DHL - Author+0:00,, ,,
15 Krivtsov Dmytro23ISD Sport Donetsk+0:00,, ,,
16 Vysna Matej19Dukla Trencin - Merida+0:00,, ,,
17 Lebedev Andri26Kalev Sport+0:00,, ,,
18 Pauwels Kevin24Fidea Cycling Team+0:00,, ,,
19 Bengsch Robert24+0:00,, ,,
20 Lampater Leif25+0:00,, ,,
21 Kluge Roger22LKT Team Brandenburg+0:00,, ,,
22 Kubias Petr19PSK Whirlpool-Author+0:00,, ,,
23 Cichosz Marek29Legia+0:00,, ,,
24 Meier Tino20LKT Team Brandenburg+0:00,, ,,
25 Bečka Radek28PSK Whirlpool-Author+0:00,, ,,
26 Kostyuk Denys26ISD Sport Donetsk+0:00,, ,,
27 Bartko Robert32+0:00,, ,,
28 Kaltofen Petr19PSK Whirlpool-Author+0:00,, ,,
29 Topchanyuk Artem19ISD Sport Donetsk+0:00,, ,,
30 Yugov Anatoly22ISD Sport Donetsk+0:00,, ,,
31 Utar Urmo18Kalev Sport+0:00,, ,,
32 Lisowicz Tomasz31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, ,,
33 Radosz Robert32+0:00,, ,,
34 Rutkiewicz Marek27+0:00,, ,,
35 Vervecken Erwin36Fidea Cycling Team+0:00,, ,,
36 Podobiński Wojciech21+0:00,, ,,
37 Bodnar Łukasz26DHL - Author+0:00,, ,,
38 Bachratý Robert21Dukla Trencin - Merida+0:00,, ,,
39 Gębka Marcin34+0:00,, ,,
40 Klessa Tim21Kuota Senges+0:00,, ,,
41 Matysiak Bartłomiej23Legia+0:00,, ,,
42 Krajewski Piotr21Legia+0:00,, ,,
43 Bodnar Maciej23Liquigas+0:00,, ,,
44 Andrle René34PSK Whirlpool-Author+0:00,, ,,
45 Roberts Luke31Kuota Senges+0:00,, ,,
46 van Ruitenbeek Malaya25Kuota Senges+0:00,, ,,
47 Sheydyk Oleksandr27ISD Sport Donetsk+0:00,, ,,
48 Klipp Christoph23LKT Team Brandenburg+0:00,, ,,
49 Dlouhý Vojtěch27PSK Whirlpool-Author+0:00,, ,,
50 Mróz Mateusz28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, ,,
51 Kiendyś Tomasz31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, ,,
52 Grunder Martin20LKT Team Brandenburg+0:00,, ,,
53 Żołędziowski Grzegorz33CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, ,,
54 Rębiewski Jarosław34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, ,,
55 Dassler Ingmar23LKT Team Brandenburg+0:00,, ,,
56 Kondrut Vitaliy24ISD Sport Donetsk+0:00,, ,,
57 Mareš Martin26PSK Whirlpool-Author+0:00,, ,,
58 Bucháček Tomáš30PSK Whirlpool-Author+0:00,, ,,
59 Sapa Marcin32DHL - Author+0:00,, ,,
60 Broniš Roman31Dukla Trencin - Merida+0:00,, ,,
61 Charucki Pawel19Legia+0:00,, ,,
62 Halejak Wojciech25DHL - Author+0:00,, ,,
63 Huzarski Bartosz27+0:00,, ,,
64 Osiński Marcin24+0:00,, ,,
65 Bertholet Quentin21Fidea Cycling Team+0:00,, ,,
66 Polievka Pavol39Dukla Trencin - Merida+0:00,, ,,
67 Detko Artur25DHL - Author+0:00,, ,,
68 Romanik Radosław41DHL - Author+0:00,, ,,
69 Rybin Volodymyr27ISD Sport Donetsk+0:00,, ,,
70 Wellens Bart29Fidea Cycling Team+0:00,, ,,
71 Riemer Benjamin19LKT Team Brandenburg+0:00,, ,,
72 König Karl-Christian+0:00,, ,,
73 Jelitto Mathias27Kuota Senges+0:00,, ,,
74 Sznitko Adam23Legia+0:00,, ,,
75 Karu Allar21Kalev Sport+0:00,, ,,
76 Szaniawski Paweł27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, ,,
77 Bommel Henning25+0:00,, ,,
78 Chmielewski Piotr37+0:00,, ,,
79 Martikainen Tommi26Kalev Sport+0:00,, ,,
80 Golovchenko Iurii32ISD Sport Donetsk+0:000:23 0:23
81 Prous Priit24Kalev Sport+0:000:25 0:25
82 Ao Silver18Kalev Sport+0:00,, 0:25
83 Bertling Matthias20+0:00,, 0:25
84 Šipeky Ján35Dukla Trencin - Merida+0:00,, 0:25
85 Krzywy Krzysztof30Kalev Sport+0:00,, 0:25
86 Repinski Tomasz21Legia+0:000:42 0:42
87 Meisen Marcel19Kuota Senges+0:000:47 0:47
88 Schulz Frank+0:001:22 1:22
89 Krakowski Damian20+0:001:41 1:41
90 Baranowski Dariusz36DHL - Author+0:00,, 1:41
DNF Dlask Petr31Fidea Cycling Team+0:00 -2:47:23 -2:47:23

Race information

Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 2nd July 2008
Avg. speed winner: 43.41 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lódz › Pabianice
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0704 sec.