Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
»
«

2008»19th Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1)

2008  Stage 2  »  Radomsko  ›  Belchatów   (100.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Zaradny PiotrDHL - Author 36DHL - Author202:18:112:18:11
2+0:00 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice12,,,,
3+0:00 Kostyuk DenysISD Sport Donetsk 26ISD Sport Donetsk7,,,,
4+0:00 Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author5,,,,
5+0:00 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia4,,,,
6+0:00 Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3,,,,
7+0:00 Janiaczyk Błażej 252,,,,
8+0:00 Lampater Leif 251,,,,
9+0:00 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
10+0:00 Krivtsov DmytroISD Sport Donetsk 23ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
11+0:00 Komar MateuszDHL - Author 22DHL - Author,,,,
12+0:00 Smolen Tomasz 25,,,,
13+0:00 Vervecken ErwinFidea Cycling Team 36Fidea Cycling Team,,,,
14+0:00 Meeusen Tom 19,,,,
15+0:00 Krzywy KrzysztofKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport,,,,
16+0:00 Pauwels KevinFidea Cycling Team 24Fidea Cycling Team,,,,
17+0:00 Krupa Dawid 28,,,,
18+0:00 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia,,,,
19+0:00 Topchanyuk ArtemISD Sport Donetsk 19ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
20+0:00 Kubias PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
21+0:00 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
22+0:00 Rutkiewicz Marek 27,,,,
23+0:00 Klessa TimKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges,,,,
24+0:00 Bengsch Robert 24,,,,
25+0:00 Cichosz MarekLegia 29Legia,,,,
26+0:00 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
27+0:00 Bartko Robert 32,,,,
28+0:00 Lebedev AndriKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport,,,,
29+0:00 Chmielewski Piotr 37,,,,
30+0:00 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author,,,,
31+0:00 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia,,,,
32+0:00 Bodnar ŁukaszDHL - Author 26DHL - Author,,,,
33+0:00 Radosz Robert 32,,,,
34+0:00 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,,,
35+0:00 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
36+0:00 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
37+0:00 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
38+0:00 Utar UrmoKalev Sport 18Kalev Sport,,,,
39+0:00 Yugov AnatolyISD Sport Donetsk 22ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
40+0:00 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 23Liquigas,,,,
41+0:00 Wellens BartFidea Cycling Team 29Fidea Cycling Team,,,,
42+0:00 Pawlak Wojciech 38,,,,
43+0:00 Dlouhý VojtěchPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
44+0:00 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 30PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
45+0:00 Klipp ChristophLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
46+0:00 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
47+0:00 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
48+0:00 Andrle RenéPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
49+0:00 van Ruitenbeek MalayaKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges,,,,
50+0:00 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin - Merida 31Dukla Trencin - Merida,,,,
51+0:00 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
52+0:00 Podobiński Wojciech 21,,,,
53+0:00 Ao SilverKalev Sport 18Kalev Sport,,,,
54+0:00 Bachratý RobertDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida,,,,
55+0:00 Karu AllarKalev Sport 21Kalev Sport,,,,
56+0:00 Charucki PawelLegia 19Legia,,,,
57+0:00 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author,,,,
58+0:00 Repinski TomaszLegia 21Legia,,,,
59+0:00 Bertling Matthias 20,,,,
60+0:00 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
61+0:00 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
62+0:00 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 39Dukla Trencin - Merida,,,,
63+0:00 Kaltofen PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
64+0:00 Halejak WojciechDHL - Author 25DHL - Author,,,,
65+0:00 Roberts LukeKuota Senges 31Kuota Senges,,,,
66+0:00 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 26PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
67+0:00 Osiński Marcin 24,,,,
68+0:00 Martikainen TommiKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport,,,,
69+0:00 Becke Daniel 30,,,,
70+0:00 Kondrut VitaliyISD Sport Donetsk 24ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
71+0:00 Baranowski DariuszDHL - Author 36DHL - Author,,,,
72+0:00 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
73+0:00 König Karl-Christian ,,,,
74+0:00 Bommel Henning 25,,,,
75+0:00 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author,,,,
76+0:00 Schulz Frank ,,,,
77+0:00 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 35Dukla Trencin - Merida,,,,
78+0:00 Jelitto MathiasKuota Senges 27Kuota Senges,,,,
79+0:00 Golovchenko IuriiISD Sport Donetsk 32ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
80+0:00 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia,,,,
81+0:00 Meisen MarcelKuota Senges 19Kuota Senges,,,,
82+0:00 Bečka RadekPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
83+0:00 Huzarski Bartosz 27,,,,
84+0:00 Rybin VolodymyrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
85+0:00 Gębka Marcin 34,,,,
86+0:00 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport,,,,
87+0:00 Prous PriitKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport,,,,
88+0:00 Bertholet QuentinFidea Cycling Team 21Fidea Cycling Team,,,,
89+0:00 Baestaens VincentFidea Cycling Team 19Fidea Cycling Team0:340:34
90+0:00 Krakowski Damian 201:141:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 2nd July 2008
Avg. speed winner: 43.46 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Radomsko › Belchatów
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06245 sec.