2009
2007
»
«

2008»19th Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1)

2008  Stage 3  »  Bialobrzegi  ›  Radom   (162.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice204:01:184:01:18
2+0:00 Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author12,,0:00
3+0:00 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice7,,0:00
4+0:00 Smoleń Tomasz 255,,0:00
5+0:00 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport4,,0:00
6+0:00 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia3,,0:00
7+0:00 Lampater Leif 252,,0:00
8+0:00 Krupa Dawid 281,,0:00
9+0:00 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
10+0:00 Meeusen Tom 19,,0:00
11+0:00 Pauwels KevinFidea Cycling Team 24Fidea Cycling Team,,0:00
12+0:00 Janiaczyk BłażejMroz - Action - Uniqa 25Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
13+0:00 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia,,0:00
14+0:00 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
15+0:00 Cichosz MarekLegia 29Legia,,0:00
16+0:00 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
17+0:00 Vervecken ErwinFidea Cycling Team 36Fidea Cycling Team,,0:00
18+0:00 Kubias PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
19+0:00 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
20+0:00 Bartko Robert 32,,0:00
21+0:00 Lebedev AndriKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport,,0:00
22+0:00 Krivtsov DmytroISD Sport Donetsk 23ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:00
23+0:00 Chmielewski PiotrMroz - Action - Uniqa 37Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
24+0:00 Bengsch Robert 24,,0:00
25+0:00 van Ruitenbeek MalayaKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges,,0:00
26+0:00 Podobiński Wojciech 21,,0:00
27+0:00 Baestaens VincentFidea Cycling Team 19Fidea Cycling Team,,0:00
28+0:00 Kondrut VitaliyISD Sport Donetsk 24ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:00
29+0:00 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia,,0:00
30+0:00 Klipp ChristophLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
31+0:00 Rutkiewicz MarekMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
32+0:00 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 26PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
33+0:00 Ao SilverKalev Sport 18Kalev Sport,,0:00
34+0:00 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
35+0:00 Bodnar ŁukaszDHL - Author 26DHL - Author,,0:00
36+0:00 Roberts LukeKuota Senges 31Kuota Senges,,0:00
37+0:00 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
38+0:00 Bertholet QuentinFidea Cycling Team 21Fidea Cycling Team,,0:00
39+0:00 König Karl-Christian 25,,0:00
40+0:00 Zaradny PiotrDHL - Author 36DHL - Author,,0:00
41+0:00 Wellens BartFidea Cycling Team 29Fidea Cycling Team,,0:00
42+0:00 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 39Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:00
43+0:00 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia,,0:00
44+0:00 Bommel Henning 25,,0:00
45+0:00 Andrle RenéPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
46+0:00 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 30PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
47+0:00 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
48+0:00 Jelitto MathiasKuota Senges 27Kuota Senges,,0:00
49+0:00 Karu AllarKalev Sport 21Kalev Sport,,0:00
50+0:00 Kostyuk DenysISD Sport Donetsk 26ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:00
51+0:00 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 35Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:00
52+0:00 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
53+0:00 Pawlak WojciechMroz - Action - Uniqa 38Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
54+0:00 Krzywy KrzysztofKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport,,0:00
55+0:00 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:00
56+0:00 Topchanyuk ArtemISD Sport Donetsk 19ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:00
57+0:00 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
58+0:00 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 23Liquigas,,0:00
59+0:00 Baranowski DariuszDHL - Author 36DHL - Author,,0:00
60+0:00 Halejak WojciechDHL - Author 25DHL - Author,,0:00
61+0:00 Huzarski BartoszMroz - Action - Uniqa 27Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
62+0:00 Osiński MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 24Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
63+0:00 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
64+0:00 Utar UrmoKalev Sport 18Kalev Sport,,0:00
65+0:00 Komar MateuszDHL - Author 22DHL - Author,,0:00
66+0:00 Bachratý RobertDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:00
67+0:00 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author,,0:00
68+0:00 Charucki PawelLegia 19Legia,,0:00
69+0:00 Klessa TimKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges,,0:00
70+0:00 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author,,0:00
71+0:00 Bertling MatthiasKuota Senges 20Kuota Senges,,0:00
72+0:00 Yugov AnatolyISD Sport Donetsk 22ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:00
73+0:00 Dlouhý VojtěchPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
74+0:00 Bečka RadekPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
75+0:00 Repinski TomaszLegia 21Legia,,0:00
76+0:00 Prous PriitKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport,,0:00
77+0:00 Kaltofen PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
78+0:00 Becke Daniel 30,,0:00
79+0:00 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author,,0:00
80+0:00 Meisen MarcelKuota Senges 19Kuota Senges,,0:00
81+0:00 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:00
82+0:00 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin - Merida 31Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:00
83+0:00 Martikainen TommiKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport,,0:00
84+0:00 Radosz RobertMroz - Action - Uniqa 32Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
85+0:00 Gębka MarcinMroz - Action - Uniqa 34Mroz - Action - Uniqa,,0:00
86+0:00 Rybin VolodymyrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk0:170:17
87+0:00 Schulz Frank 231:501:50
88+0:00 Golovchenko IuriiISD Sport Donetsk 32ISD Sport Donetsk5:025:02
89+0:00 Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,5:02
DNF+0:00 Krakowski Damian 20--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 3rd July 2008
Avg. speed winner: 40.51 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Bialobrzegi › Radom

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl