Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
»
«

2008»19th Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1)

2008  Stage 3  »  Bialobrzegi  ›  Radom   (162.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice204:01:184:01:18
2+0:00 Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author12,,,,
3+0:00 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice7,,,,
4+0:00 Smolen Tomasz 255,,,,
5+0:00 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport4,,,,
6+0:00 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia3,,,,
7+0:00 Lampater Leif 252,,,,
8+0:00 Krupa Dawid 281,,,,
9+0:00 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
10+0:00 Meeusen Tom 19,,,,
11+0:00 Pauwels KevinFidea Cycling Team 24Fidea Cycling Team,,,,
12+0:00 Janiaczyk Błażej 25,,,,
13+0:00 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia,,,,
14+0:00 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
15+0:00 Cichosz MarekLegia 29Legia,,,,
16+0:00 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
17+0:00 Vervecken ErwinFidea Cycling Team 36Fidea Cycling Team,,,,
18+0:00 Kubias PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
19+0:00 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
20+0:00 Bartko Robert 32,,,,
21+0:00 Lebedev AndriKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport,,,,
22+0:00 Krivtsov DmytroISD Sport Donetsk 23ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
23+0:00 Chmielewski Piotr 37,,,,
24+0:00 Bengsch Robert 24,,,,
25+0:00 van Ruitenbeek MalayaKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges,,,,
26+0:00 Podobiński Wojciech 21,,,,
27+0:00 Baestaens VincentFidea Cycling Team 19Fidea Cycling Team,,,,
28+0:00 Kondrut VitaliyISD Sport Donetsk 24ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
29+0:00 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia,,,,
30+0:00 Klipp ChristophLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
31+0:00 Rutkiewicz Marek 27,,,,
32+0:00 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 26PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
33+0:00 Ao SilverKalev Sport 18Kalev Sport,,,,
34+0:00 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
35+0:00 Bodnar ŁukaszDHL - Author 26DHL - Author,,,,
36+0:00 Roberts LukeKuota Senges 31Kuota Senges,,,,
37+0:00 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
38+0:00 Bertholet QuentinFidea Cycling Team 21Fidea Cycling Team,,,,
39+0:00 König Karl-Christian ,,,,
40+0:00 Zaradny PiotrDHL - Author 36DHL - Author,,,,
41+0:00 Wellens BartFidea Cycling Team 29Fidea Cycling Team,,,,
42+0:00 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 39Dukla Trencin - Merida,,,,
43+0:00 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia,,,,
44+0:00 Bommel Henning 25,,,,
45+0:00 Andrle RenéPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
46+0:00 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 30PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
47+0:00 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
48+0:00 Jelitto MathiasKuota Senges 27Kuota Senges,,,,
49+0:00 Karu AllarKalev Sport 21Kalev Sport,,,,
50+0:00 Kostyuk DenysISD Sport Donetsk 26ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
51+0:00 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 35Dukla Trencin - Merida,,,,
52+0:00 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
53+0:00 Pawlak Wojciech 38,,,,
54+0:00 Krzywy KrzysztofKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport,,,,
55+0:00 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,,,
56+0:00 Topchanyuk ArtemISD Sport Donetsk 19ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
57+0:00 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
58+0:00 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas 23Liquigas,,,,
59+0:00 Baranowski DariuszDHL - Author 36DHL - Author,,,,
60+0:00 Halejak WojciechDHL - Author 25DHL - Author,,,,
61+0:00 Huzarski Bartosz 27,,,,
62+0:00 Osiński Marcin 24,,,,
63+0:00 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
64+0:00 Utar UrmoKalev Sport 18Kalev Sport,,,,
65+0:00 Komar MateuszDHL - Author 22DHL - Author,,,,
66+0:00 Bachratý RobertDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida,,,,
67+0:00 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author,,,,
68+0:00 Charucki PawelLegia 19Legia,,,,
69+0:00 Klessa TimKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges,,,,
70+0:00 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author,,,,
71+0:00 Bertling Matthias 20,,,,
72+0:00 Yugov AnatolyISD Sport Donetsk 22ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
73+0:00 Dlouhý VojtěchPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
74+0:00 Bečka RadekPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
75+0:00 Repinski TomaszLegia 21Legia,,,,
76+0:00 Prous PriitKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport,,,,
77+0:00 Kaltofen PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
78+0:00 Becke Daniel 30,,,,
79+0:00 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author,,,,
80+0:00 Meisen MarcelKuota Senges 19Kuota Senges,,,,
81+0:00 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk,,,,
82+0:00 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin - Merida 31Dukla Trencin - Merida,,,,
83+0:00 Martikainen TommiKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport,,,,
84+0:00 Radosz Robert 32,,,,
85+0:00 Gębka Marcin 34,,,,
86+0:00 Rybin VolodymyrISD Sport Donetsk 27ISD Sport Donetsk0:170:17
87+0:00 Schulz Frank 1:501:50
88+0:00 Golovchenko IuriiISD Sport Donetsk 32ISD Sport Donetsk5:025:02
89+0:00 Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,5:02
DNF+0:00 Krakowski Damian 20--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 3rd July 2008
Avg. speed winner: 40.51 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bialobrzegi › Radom
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05049 sec.