Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   23rd Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Leczyca  ›  Kutno   (167.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Schulze André37Team Netapp16201+0:004:06:28 4:06:28
2 Palini Andrea23Team Idea11123+0:12,, ,,
3 Kump Marko23Adria Mobil672+0:10,, ,,
4 Matzka Ralf22Thuringer Energie Team555+0:14,, ,,
5 Koch Michel20LKT Team Brandenburg4416+0:18,, ,,
6 Janiszewski Sylwester24CCC Polsat Polkowice236+0:16,, ,,
7 Schumacher Stefan30Christina Watches-Onfone213+0:18,, ,,
8 Smolen Tomasz29Bank BGŻ 131+0:37,, ,,
9 Trusov Nikolay27RusVelo9+0:18,, ,,
10 Haddi Soufiane2110+0:18,, ,,
11 Vermeulen Jeff23Metec Continental Cyclingteam4+0:12,, ,,
12 Thömel Tino24Team NSP - Ghost21+0:32,, ,,
13 Lahsaini Mouhssine2625+0:37,, ,,
14 Ratti Aristide30Team Idea12+0:18,, ,,
15 Cominelli Cristian24Team Idea14+0:18,, ,,
16 Vasyliv Yuriy18LKT Team Brandenburg26+0:37,, ,,
17 Janiaczyk Błażej29Bank BGŻ 8+0:16,, ,,
18 Kulyk Andriy22Kolss Cycling Team11+0:18,, ,,
19 Pakhtusov Anatoliy27ISD - Lampre29+0:37,, ,,
20 Schweizer Michael28Nutrixxion ABUS7+0:16,, ,,
21 Pierzga Adam2733+0:37,, ,,
22 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw23BDC Marcpol28+0:37,, ,,
23 Reihs Michael33Christina Watches-Onfone27+0:37,, ,,
24 Mugerli Matej31Adria Mobil15+0:18,, ,,
25 Foltyn Jakub20Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska30+0:37,, ,,
26 Witecki Mariusz31Bank BGŻ 32+0:37,, ,,
27 Schmitt Alex22Nutrixxion ABUS20+0:30,, ,,
28 Vasylyuk Andriy24Kolss Cycling Team41+0:470:10 0:10
29 Bartl David20LKT Team Brandenburg63+0:47,, 0:10
30 Prete Joshua20Whirlpool-Author42+0:47,, 0:10
31 Krotký Rostislav35AC Sparta Praha62+0:47,, 0:10
32 Martynenko Oleksandr22ISD - Lampre44+0:47,, 0:10
33 Barla Luca24Team Idea43+0:47,, 0:10
34 Kirpsza Piotr23BDC Marcpol34+0:40,, 0:10
35 Rogina Radoslav33Adria Mobil56+0:47,, 0:10
36 Czajkowski Konrad24Bank BGŻ 48+0:47,, 0:10
37 Gomeniuk Volodymyr27Kolss Cycling Team50+0:47,, 0:10
38 Gottfried Alexander27Nutrixxion ABUS53+0:47,, 0:10
39 Smit Dennis31Metec Continental Cyclingteam59+0:47,, 0:10
40 Sütterlin Jasha19Thuringer Energie Team18+0:28,, 0:10
41 Kozontchuk Dmitry28RusVelo45+0:47,, 0:10
42 Eskov Nikita29RusVelo54+0:47,, 0:10
43 Owsian Arkadiusz1847+0:47,, 0:10
44 Baranowski Dariusz40BDC Marcpol71+0:47,, 0:10
45 Huzarski Bartosz31Team Netapp52+0:47,, 0:10
46 Bodnar Łukasz30Bank BGŻ 49+0:47,, 0:10
47 Honkisz Adrian24CCC Polsat Polkowice51+0:47,, 0:10
48 Haba Grzegorz2022+0:33,, 0:10
49 Podlaski Michal24Bank BGŻ 46+0:47,, 0:10
50 Nose Tomašz30Adria Mobil55+0:47,, 0:10
51 Schadlich Lucas23Team NSP - Ghost66+0:47,, 0:10
52 Karimov Ruslan26Team Idea37+0:45,, 0:10
53 Karnulin Denis21ISD - Lampre82+0:47,, 0:10
54 Frei Thomas27Christina Watches-Onfone64+0:47,, 0:10
55 Wolski Marcin28Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska17+0:26,, 0:10
56 Ovechkin Artem25RusVelo57+0:47,, 0:10
57 Rasmussen Michael38Christina Watches-Onfone74+0:47,, 0:10
58 Radosz Robert36BDC Marcpol60+0:47,, 0:10
59 Đurasek Kristijan24Adria Mobil69+0:47,, 0:10
60 Hagenaars Luc24Metec Continental Cyclingteam61+0:47,, 0:10
61 Burkhardt Holger24Nutrixxion ABUS100+1:09,, 0:10
62 Okrouhlicky Tomas26AC Sparta Praha19+0:28,, 0:10
63 Kováč Maroš35Dukla Trencin Trek89+0:47,, 0:10
64 Tybor Patrik24Dukla Trencin Trek68+0:47,, 0:10
65 Kondrut Vitaliy2838+0:45,, 0:10
66 Detko Artur2936+0:44,, 0:10
67 Hunal Martin22AC Sparta Praha58+0:47,, 0:10
68 PAVLIN Simon20Adria Mobil77+0:47,, 0:10
69 Schwarzmann Michael21Team Netapp35+0:40,, 0:10
70 Forberger Sven28Team NSP - Ghost79+0:47,, 0:10
71 Knaup Tobias19LKT Team Brandenburg84+0:47,, 0:10
72 Groen Dex21Metec Continental Cyclingteam83+0:47,, 0:10
73 Arguelyes Arkimedes23RusVelo67+0:47,, 0:10
74 Paďour František24Whirlpool-Author85+0:47,, 0:10
75 Ayoune Ismail2572+0:47,, 0:10
76 Bartkiewicz Dorian21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska40+0:46,, 0:10
77 Popkov Vitaliy29ISD - Lampre86+0:47,, 0:10
78 Gavenda Robert24Dukla Trencin Trek73+0:47,, 0:10
79 Danacik Tomas21Whirlpool-Author70+0:47,, 0:10
80 Kononenko Mykhaylo24Kolss Cycling Team39+0:46,, 0:10
81 Vecera Jakub19Whirlpool-Author94+0:47,, 0:10
82 Pluciński Leszek22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska81+0:47,, 0:10
83 Dvorsky David20Whirlpool-Author91+0:47,, 0:10
84 Wrega Wojciech2090+0:47,, 0:10
85 Kaikov Valery24RusVelo78+0:47,, 0:10
86 Stępniak Grzegorz23CCC Polsat Polkowice80+0:47,, 0:10
87 Sobota Kristian24Christina Watches-Onfone106+2:36,, 0:10
88 Bosters Jurriën21Metec Continental Cyclingteam93+0:47,, 0:10
89 Mahďar Martin22Dukla Trencin Trek88+0:47,, 0:10
90 Reinders Elmar20Metec Continental Cyclingteam87+0:47,, 0:10
91 Migdol Kamil21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska97+0:47,, 0:10
92 De Maria Giuseppe27Team Idea92+0:47,, 0:10
93 Rutkiewicz Marek31CCC Polsat Polkowice76+0:47,, 0:10
94 Habera Michal19Dukla Trencin Trek104+1:40,, 0:10
95 Pavek Ondrej31AC Sparta Praha98+0:47,, 0:10
96 Aadel Reda2165+0:47,, 0:10
97 Sapa Marcin36BDC Marcpol23+0:33,, 0:10
98 Viktorín Václav18AC Sparta Praha96+0:47,, 0:10
99 Gawronski Piotr22CCC Polsat Polkowice95+0:47,, 0:10
100 Seubert Timon25Team Netapp24+0:36,, 0:10
101 Dietrich Benjamin19Thuringer Energie Team75+0:47,, 0:10
102 Gluszak Dariusz21101+1:130:36 0:36
103 Furlan Angelo34Christina Watches-Onfone99+1:020:44 0:44
104 Bommel Henning29LKT Team Brandenburg103+1:361:04 1:04
105 Werda Maximilian20Thuringer Energie Team105+1:511:14 1:14
106 Kolář Michael19Dukla Trencin Trek102+1:361:20 1:20
107 Wadecki Adam34BDC Marcpol107+3:022:44 2:44
108 Fuchs Sergej25Team NSP - Ghost108+3:373:00 3:00
109 Eichler Markus30Team Netapp109+3:463:09 3:09
110 Golovash Oleksandr20110+4:063:29 3:29
111 Bürgel Bastian22Thuringer Energie Team111+7:033:49 3:49
112 Nesveda Jiří27AC Sparta Praha113+8:197:14 7:14
113 Forke Sebastian25Team NSP - Ghost112+8:107:52 7:52
DNF Jelloul Adil30+ -9:02:07 -4:06:28 -4:06:28
DNF Owsian Łukasz22CCC Polsat Polkowice+ -9:02:07,, -4:06:28
DNF Schäfer Stefan26Team NSP - Ghost+ -9:02:07,, -4:06:28
DNS Janorschke Grischa25Team Netapp+ -9:02:07,, -4:06:28
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 Schulze André37Team Netapp81+0:009:02:07 9:02:07+0:00
220▲18 Kump Marko23Adria Mobil2+0:100:10 0:10+0:08
311▲8 Palini Andrea23Team Idea3+0:120:12 0:12+0:10
41▼3 Vermeulen Jeff23Metec Continental Cyclingteam4+0:12,, 0:12+0:16
52▼3 Matzka Ralf22Thuringer Energie Team5+0:140:14 0:14+0:16
67▲1 Janiszewski Sylwester24CCC Polsat Polkowice6+0:160:16 0:16+0:14
714▲7 Schweizer Michael28Nutrixxion ABUS7+0:16,, 0:16+0:14
812▲4 Janiaczyk Błażej29Bank BGŻ 8+0:16,, 0:16+0:14
913▲4 Trusov Nikolay27RusVelo9+0:180:18 0:18+0:16
1015▲5 Haddi Soufiane2110+0:18,, 0:18+0:16
118▼3 Kulyk Andriy22Kolss Cycling Team11+0:18,, 0:18+0:16
1218▲6 Ratti Aristide30Team Idea12+0:18,, 0:18+0:16
1319▲6 Schumacher Stefan30Christina Watches-Onfone13+0:18,, 0:18+0:16
1416▲2 Cominelli Cristian24Team Idea14+0:18,, 0:18+0:16
1547▲32 Mugerli Matej31Adria Mobil15+0:18,, 0:18+0:16
1678▲62 Koch Michel20LKT Team Brandenburg16+0:18,, 0:18+0:16
1751▲34 Wolski Marcin28Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska17+0:260:26 0:26+0:24
1848▲30 Sütterlin Jasha19Thuringer Energie Team18+0:280:28 0:28+0:26
1976▲57 Okrouhlicky Tomas26AC Sparta Praha19+0:28,, 0:28+0:26
2029▲9 Schmitt Alex22Nutrixxion ABUS20+0:300:30 0:30+0:28
2110▼11 Thömel Tino24Team NSP - Ghost21+0:320:32 0:32+0:30
223▼19 Haba Grzegorz2022+0:330:33 0:33+0:34
2393▲70 Sapa Marcin36BDC Marcpol23+0:33,, 0:33+0:31
24114▲90 Seubert Timon25Team Netapp24+0:360:36 0:36+0:34
2544▲19 Lahsaini Mouhssine2625+0:370:37 0:37+0:35
2626- Vasyliv Yuriy18LKT Team Brandenburg26+0:37,, 0:37+0:35
2736▲9 Reihs Michael33Christina Watches-Onfone27+0:37,, 0:37+0:35
2843▲15 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw23BDC Marcpol28+0:37,, 0:37+0:35
2924▼5 Pakhtusov Anatoliy27ISD - Lampre29+0:37,, 0:37+0:35
3027▼3 Foltyn Jakub20Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska30+0:37,, 0:37+0:35
3155▲24 Smolen Tomasz29Bank BGŻ 31+0:37,, 0:37+0:35
3257▲25 Witecki Mariusz31Bank BGŻ 32+0:37,, 0:37+0:35
3392▲59 Pierzga Adam2733+0:37,, 0:37+0:35
3421▼13 Kirpsza Piotr23BDC Marcpol34+0:400:40 0:40+0:38
3517▼18 Schwarzmann Michael21Team Netapp35+0:40,, 0:40+0:38
3695▲59 Detko Artur2936+0:440:44 0:44+0:42
375▼32 Karimov Ruslan26Team Idea37+0:450:45 0:45+0:45
3861▲23 Kondrut Vitaliy2838+0:45,, 0:45+0:43
396▼33 Kononenko Mykhaylo24Kolss Cycling Team39+0:460:46 0:46+0:45
4056▲16 Bartkiewicz Dorian21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska40+0:46,, 0:46+0:44
4122▼19 Vasylyuk Andriy24Kolss Cycling Team41+0:470:47 0:47+0:45
4225▼17 Prete Joshua20Whirlpool-Author42+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
4332▼11 Barla Luca24Team Idea43+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
4434▼10 Martynenko Oleksandr22ISD - Lampre44+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
4541▼4 Kozontchuk Dmitry28RusVelo45+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
4631▼15 Podlaski Michal24Bank BGŻ 46+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
4735▼12 Owsian Arkadiusz1847+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
4849▲1 Czajkowski Konrad24Bank BGŻ 48+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
4928▼21 Bodnar Łukasz30Bank BGŻ 49+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
5063▲13 Gomeniuk Volodymyr27Kolss Cycling Team50+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
5133▼18 Honkisz Adrian24CCC Polsat Polkowice51+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
5240▼12 Huzarski Bartosz31Team Netapp52+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
5330▼23 Gottfried Alexander27Nutrixxion ABUS53+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
5460▲6 Eskov Nikita29RusVelo54+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
5552▼3 Nose Tomašz30Adria Mobil55+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
5668▲12 Rogina Radoslav33Adria Mobil56+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
5759▲2 Ovechkin Artem25RusVelo57+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
5838▼20 Hunal Martin22AC Sparta Praha58+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
5946▼13 Smit Dennis31Metec Continental Cyclingteam59+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
6058▼2 Radosz Robert36BDC Marcpol60+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
6145▼16 Hagenaars Luc24Metec Continental Cyclingteam61+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
6284▲22 Krotký Rostislav35AC Sparta Praha62+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
6364▲1 Bartl David20LKT Team Brandenburg63+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
6471▲7 Frei Thomas27Christina Watches-Onfone64+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
6570▲5 Aadel Reda2165+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
66112▲46 Schadlich Lucas23Team NSP - Ghost66+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
6780▲13 Arguelyes Arkimedes23RusVelo67+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
6867▼1 Tybor Patrik24Dukla Trencin Trek68+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
6969- Đurasek Kristijan24Adria Mobil69+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
7083▲13 Danacik Tomas21Whirlpool-Author70+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
7190▲19 Baranowski Dariusz40BDC Marcpol71+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
7250▼22 Ayoune Ismail2572+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
7375▲2 Gavenda Robert24Dukla Trencin Trek73+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
7486▲12 Rasmussen Michael38Christina Watches-Onfone74+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
7566▼9 Dietrich Benjamin19Thuringer Energie Team75+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
7623▼53 Rutkiewicz Marek31CCC Polsat Polkowice76+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
7779▲2 PAVLIN Simon20Adria Mobil77+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
78105▲27 Kaikov Valery24RusVelo78+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
7977▼2 Forberger Sven28Team NSP - Ghost79+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
8039▼41 Stępniak Grzegorz23CCC Polsat Polkowice80+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
8181- Pluciński Leszek22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska81+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
8298▲16 Karnulin Denis21ISD - Lampre82+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
8389▲6 Groen Dex21Metec Continental Cyclingteam83+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
84101▲17 Knaup Tobias19LKT Team Brandenburg84+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
8585- Paďour František24Whirlpool-Author85+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
8691▲5 Popkov Vitaliy29ISD - Lampre86+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
8788▲1 Reinders Elmar20Metec Continental Cyclingteam87+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
8887▼1 Mahďar Martin22Dukla Trencin Trek88+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
89108▲19 Kováč Maroš35Dukla Trencin Trek89+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
9096▲6 Wrega Wojciech2090+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
9199▲8 Dvorsky David20Whirlpool-Author91+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
92103▲11 De Maria Giuseppe27Team Idea92+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
93102▲9 Bosters Jurriën21Metec Continental Cyclingteam93+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
94109▲15 Vecera Jakub19Whirlpool-Author94+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
95100▲5 Gawronski Piotr22CCC Polsat Polkowice95+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
96104▲8 Viktorín Václav18AC Sparta Praha96+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
97110▲13 Migdol Kamil21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska97+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
98113▲15 Pavek Ondrej31AC Sparta Praha98+0:47,, 0:47+0:45
9997▼2 Furlan Angelo34Christina Watches-Onfone99+1:021:02 1:02+1:00
10072▼28 Burkhardt Holger24Nutrixxion ABUS100+1:091:09 1:09+1:07
10194▼7 Gluszak Dariusz21101+1:131:13 1:13+1:11
10254▼48 Kolář Michael19Dukla Trencin Trek102+1:361:36 1:36+1:34
10382▼21 Bommel Henning29LKT Team Brandenburg103+1:36,, 1:36+1:34
104116▲12 Habera Michal19Dukla Trencin Trek104+1:401:40 1:40+0:45
105107▲2 Werda Maximilian20Thuringer Energie Team105+1:511:51 1:51+1:49
106117▲11 Sobota Kristian24Christina Watches-Onfone106+2:362:36 2:36+1:17
1079▼98 Wadecki Adam34BDC Marcpol107+3:023:02 3:02+3:00
10853▼55 Fuchs Sergej25Team NSP - Ghost108+3:373:37 3:37+3:35
10973▼36 Eichler Markus30Team Netapp109+3:463:46 3:46+3:44
110106▼4 Golovash Oleksandr20110+4:064:06 4:06+4:04
111111- Bürgel Bastian22Thuringer Energie Team111+7:037:03 7:03+7:01
11242▼70 Forke Sebastian25Team NSP - Ghost112+8:108:10 8:10+8:08
113115▲2 Nesveda Jiří27AC Sparta Praha113+8:198:19 8:19+7:49

Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 5th July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 40.801 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Leczyca › Kutno
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10951 sec.