Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»23rd Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1)

2012  Stage 3  »  Leczyca  ›  Kutno   (167.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Schulze AndréTeam Netapp 37Team Netapp16204:06:284:06:28
23+0:12 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 23Team Idea1112,,0:00
32+0:10 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil67,,0:00
45+0:14 Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team55,,0:00
516+0:18 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg44,,0:00
66+0:16 Janiszewski SylwesterCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice23,,0:00
713+0:18 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 30Christina Watches-Onfone2,,0:00
831+0:37 Smolen TomaszBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ 1,,0:00
99+0:18 Trusov NikolayRusVelo 27RusVelo,,0:00
1010+0:18 Haddi Soufiane 21,,0:00
114+0:12 Vermeulen JeffMetec Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:00
1221+0:32 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,0:00
1325+0:37 Lahsaini Mouhssine 26,,0:00
1412+0:18 Ratti AristideTeam Idea 30Team Idea,,0:00
1514+0:18 Cominelli CristianTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,0:00
1626+0:37 Vasyliv YuriyLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
178+0:16 Janiaczyk BłażejBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ ,,0:00
1811+0:18 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
1929+0:37 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,0:00
207+0:16 Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:00
2133+0:37 Pierzga Adam 27,,0:00
2228+0:37 Kowalczyk JaroslawBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,0:00
2327+0:37 Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 33Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:00
2415+0:18 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:00
2530+0:37 Foltyn JakubWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 20Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:00
2632+0:37 Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  31Bank BGŻ ,,0:00
2720+0:30 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:00
2841+0:47 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team0:100:10
2963+0:47 Bartl DavidLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
3042+0:47 Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author,,0:10
3162+0:47 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 35AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
3244+0:47 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,0:10
3343+0:47 Barla LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,0:10
3434+0:40 Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,0:10
3556+0:47 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:10
3648+0:47 Czajkowski KonradBank BGŻ  24Bank BGŻ ,,0:10
3750+0:47 Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,0:10
3853+0:47 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:10
3959+0:47 Smit DennisMetec Continental Cyclingteam 31Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
4018+0:28 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,0:10
4145+0:47 Kozontchuk DmitryRusVelo 28RusVelo,,0:10
4254+0:47 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:10
4347+0:47 Owsian Arkadiusz 18,,0:10
4471+0:47 Baranowski DariuszBDC Marcpol 40BDC Marcpol,,0:10
4552+0:47 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp,,0:10
4649+0:47 Bodnar ŁukaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ ,,0:10
4751+0:47 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:10
4822+0:33 Haba Grzegorz 20,,0:10
4946+0:47 Podlaski MichałBank BGŻ  24Bank BGŻ ,,0:10
5055+0:47 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,0:10
5166+0:47 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost,,0:10
5237+0:45 Karimov RuslanTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,0:10
5382+0:47 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre,,0:10
5464+0:47 Frei ThomasChristina Watches-Onfone 27Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:10
5517+0:26 Wolski MarcinWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 28Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:10
5657+0:47 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:10
5774+0:47 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 38Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:10
5860+0:47 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol,,0:10
5969+0:47 Đurasek KristijanAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:10
6061+0:47 Hagenaars LucMetec Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
61100+1:09 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:10
6219+0:28 Okrouhlicky TomasAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
6389+0:47 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:10
6468+0:47 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:10
6538+0:45 Kondrut Vitaliy 28,,0:10
6636+0:44 Detko Artur 29,,0:10
6758+0:47 Hunal MartinAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
6877+0:47 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:10
6935+0:40 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 21Team Netapp,,0:10
7079+0:47 Forberger SvenTeam NSP - Ghost 28Team NSP - Ghost,,0:10
7184+0:47 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
7283+0:47 Groen DexMetec Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
7367+0:47 Arguelyes ArkimedesRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:10
7485+0:47 Paďour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author 24Whirlpool-Author,,0:10
7572+0:47 Ayoune Ismail 25,,0:10
7640+0:46 Bartkiewicz DorianWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:10
7786+0:47 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre,,0:10
7873+0:47 Gavenda RobertDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:10
7970+0:47 Danacik TomasWhirlpool-Author 21Whirlpool-Author,,0:10
8039+0:46 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,0:10
8194+0:47 Vecera JakubWhirlpool-Author 19Whirlpool-Author,,0:10
8281+0:47 Pluciński LeszekWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:10
8391+0:47 Dvorsky DavidWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author,,0:10
8490+0:47 Wrega Wojciech 20,,0:10
8578+0:47 Kaikov ValeryRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:10
8680+0:47 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:10
87106+2:36 Sobota KristianChristina Watches-Onfone 24Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:10
8893+0:47 Bosters JurriënMetec Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
8988+0:47 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 22Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:10
9087+0:47 Reinders ElmarMetec Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
9197+0:47 Migdol KamilWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:10
9292+0:47 De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,0:10
9376+0:47 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:10
94104+1:40 Habera MichalDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:10
9598+0:47 Pavek OndrejAC Sparta Praha 31AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
9665+0:47 Aadel Reda 21,,0:10
9723+0:33 Sapa MarcinBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol,,0:10
9896+0:47 Viktorín VáclavAC Sparta Praha 18AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
9995+0:47 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:10
10024+0:36 Seubert TimonTeam Netapp 25Team Netapp,,0:10
10175+0:47 Dietrich BenjaminThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,0:10
102101+1:13 Gluszak Dariusz 210:360:36
10399+1:02 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone0:440:44
104103+1:36 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 29LKT Team Brandenburg1:041:04
105105+1:51 Werda MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team1:141:14
106102+1:36 Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek1:201:20
107107+3:02 Wadecki AdamBDC Marcpol 34BDC Marcpol2:442:44
108108+3:37 Fuchs SergejTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost3:003:00
109109+3:46 Eichler MarkusTeam Netapp 30Team Netapp3:093:09
110110+4:06 Golovash Oleksandr 203:293:29
111111+7:03 Bürgel BastianThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team3:493:49
112113+8:19 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha7:147:14
113112+8:10 Forke SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost7:527:52
DNF+ -9:02:07 Schäfer StefanTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost--
DNF+ -9:02:07 Jelloul Adil 30,,-
DNF+ -9:02:07 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNS+ -9:02:07 Janorschke GrischaTeam Netapp 25Team Netapp,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲3 Schulze AndréTeam Netapp 37Team Netapp89:02:079:02:07
220▲18 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil0:100:10
311▲8 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 23Team Idea0:120:12
41▼3 Vermeulen JeffMetec Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:12
52▼3 Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team0:140:14
67▲1 Janiszewski SylwesterCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice0:160:16
714▲7 Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:16
812▲4 Janiaczyk BłażejBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ ,,0:16
913▲4 Trusov NikolayRusVelo 27RusVelo0:180:18
1015▲5 Haddi Soufiane 21,,0:18
118▼3 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,0:18
1218▲6 Ratti AristideTeam Idea 30Team Idea,,0:18
1319▲6 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 30Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:18
1416▲2 Cominelli CristianTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,0:18
1547▲32 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:18
1678▲62 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
1751▲34 Wolski MarcinWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 28Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska0:260:26
1848▲30 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team0:280:28
1976▲57 Okrouhlicky TomasAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha,,0:28
2029▲9 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS0:300:30
2110▼11 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost0:320:32
223▼19 Haba Grzegorz 200:330:33
2393▲70 Sapa MarcinBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol,,0:33
24114▲90 Seubert TimonTeam Netapp 25Team Netapp0:360:36
2544▲19 Lahsaini Mouhssine 260:370:37
2626- Vasyliv YuriyLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:37
2736▲9 Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 33Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:37
2843▲15 Kowalczyk JaroslawBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,0:37
2924▼5 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,0:37
3027▼3 Foltyn JakubWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 20Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:37
3155▲24 Smolen TomaszBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ ,,0:37
3257▲25 Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  31Bank BGŻ ,,0:37
3392▲59 Pierzga Adam 27,,0:37
3421▼13 Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol0:400:40
3517▼18 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 21Team Netapp,,0:40
3695▲59 Detko Artur 290:440:44
375▼32 Karimov RuslanTeam Idea 26Team Idea0:450:45
3861▲23 Kondrut Vitaliy 28,,0:45
396▼33 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team0:460:46
4056▲16 Bartkiewicz DorianWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:46
4122▼19 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team0:470:47
4225▼17 Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author,,0:47
4332▼11 Barla LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,0:47
4434▼10 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,0:47
4541▼4 Kozontchuk DmitryRusVelo 28RusVelo,,0:47
4631▼15 Podlaski MichałBank BGŻ  24Bank BGŻ ,,0:47
4735▼12 Owsian Arkadiusz 18,,0:47
4849▲1 Czajkowski KonradBank BGŻ  24Bank BGŻ ,,0:47
4928▼21 Bodnar ŁukaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ ,,0:47
5063▲13 Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,0:47
5133▼18 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:47
5240▼12 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp,,0:47
5330▼23 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:47
5460▲6 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:47
5552▼3 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,0:47
5668▲12 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:47
5759▲2 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:47
5838▼20 Hunal MartinAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:47
5946▼13 Smit DennisMetec Continental Cyclingteam 31Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:47
6058▼2 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol,,0:47
6145▼16 Hagenaars LucMetec Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:47
6284▲22 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 35AC Sparta Praha,,0:47
6364▲1 Bartl DavidLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:47
6471▲7 Frei ThomasChristina Watches-Onfone 27Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:47
6570▲5 Aadel Reda 21,,0:47
66112▲46 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost,,0:47
6780▲13 Arguelyes ArkimedesRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:47
6867▼1 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:47
6969- Đurasek KristijanAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:47
7083▲13 Danacik TomasWhirlpool-Author 21Whirlpool-Author,,0:47
7190▲19 Baranowski DariuszBDC Marcpol 40BDC Marcpol,,0:47
7250▼22 Ayoune Ismail 25,,0:47
7375▲2 Gavenda RobertDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:47
7486▲12 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 38Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:47
7566▼9 Dietrich BenjaminThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,0:47
7623▼53 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:47
7779▲2 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:47
78105▲27 Kaikov ValeryRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:47
7977▼2 Forberger SvenTeam NSP - Ghost 28Team NSP - Ghost,,0:47
8039▼41 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:47
8181- Pluciński LeszekWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:47
8298▲16 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre,,0:47
8389▲6 Groen DexMetec Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:47
84101▲17 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:47
8585- Paďour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author 24Whirlpool-Author,,0:47
8691▲5 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre,,0:47
8788▲1 Reinders ElmarMetec Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:47
8887▼1 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 22Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:47
89108▲19 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:47
9096▲6 Wrega Wojciech 20,,0:47
9199▲8 Dvorsky DavidWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author,,0:47
92103▲11 De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,0:47
93102▲9 Bosters JurriënMetec Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:47
94109▲15 Vecera JakubWhirlpool-Author 19Whirlpool-Author,,0:47
95100▲5 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:47
96104▲8 Viktorín VáclavAC Sparta Praha 18AC Sparta Praha,,0:47
97110▲13 Migdol KamilWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:47
98113▲15 Pavek OndrejAC Sparta Praha 31AC Sparta Praha,,0:47
9997▼2 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone1:021:02
10072▼28 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS1:091:09
10194▼7 Gluszak Dariusz 211:131:13
10254▼48 Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek1:361:36
10382▼21 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 29LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:36
104116▲12 Habera MichalDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek1:401:40
105107▲2 Werda MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team1:511:51
106117▲11 Sobota KristianChristina Watches-Onfone 24Christina Watches-Onfone2:362:36
1079▼98 Wadecki AdamBDC Marcpol 34BDC Marcpol3:023:02
10853▼55 Fuchs SergejTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost3:373:37
10973▼36 Eichler MarkusTeam Netapp 30Team Netapp3:463:46
110106▼4 Golovash Oleksandr 204:064:06
111111- Bürgel BastianThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team7:037:03
11242▼70 Forke SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost8:108:10
113115▲2 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha8:198:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 5th July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 40.801 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Leczyca › Kutno
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
LiveStats
Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0913 sec.