2013
2011
»
«

2012»23rd Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.1)

2012  Stage 6  »  Jaslo  ›  Jaroslaw   (165.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
152+11:10 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre16203:53:273:53:27
241+8:00 Trusov NikolayRusVelo 27RusVelo11120:060:06
34+0:59 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 23Team Idea67,,0:06
443+8:20 Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost55,,0:06
52+0:05 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp44,,0:06
654+13:03 Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS23,,0:06
764+15:52 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team2,,0:06
862+14:23 Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek1,,0:06
914+1:28 Foltyn JakubWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 20Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,0:06
1034+6:49 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:06
113+0:37 Pierzga Adam 27,,0:06
1283+27:29 Schulze AndréTeam Netapp 37Team Netapp,,0:06
131+0:00 Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  31Bank BGŻ 0:020:02
1412+1:19 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team0:060:06
1528+2:50 Hagenaars LucMetec Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:06
1610+1:09 Haddi Soufiane 21,,0:06
1711+1:09 Ratti AristideTeam Idea 30Team Idea,,0:06
1850+10:16 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 35AC Sparta Praha,,0:06
1945+8:35 Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author,,0:06
205+1:00 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:06
2125+2:09 Kowalczyk JaroslawBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,0:06
2227+2:37 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:06
2353+12:10 Aadel Reda 21,,0:06
2423+1:42 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:06
2526+2:18 Lahsaini Mouhssine 26,,0:06
2621+1:38 Paďour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author 24Whirlpool-Author,,0:06
2713+1:25 Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,0:06
2816+1:28 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:06
2930+3:09 Karimov RuslanTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,0:06
3018+1:37 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:06
3124+1:50 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 30Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:06
3235+7:04 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost,,0:06
337+1:04 Cominelli CristianTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,0:06
3422+1:38 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:06
3531+3:54 Baranowski DariuszBDC Marcpol 40BDC Marcpol,,0:06
3655+13:34 Gavenda RobertDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:06
379+1:07 Janiaczyk BłażejBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ ,,0:06
386+1:03 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:06
3917+1:35 Detko Artur 29,,0:06
4075+22:16 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:06
418+1:05 Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team,,0:06
4219+1:38 Barla LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,0:06
4371+20:52 Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre,,0:06
4420+1:38 Kozontchuk DmitryRusVelo 28RusVelo,,0:06
4536+7:05 Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre,,0:06
4615+1:28 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,0:06
4744+8:33 Frei ThomasChristina Watches-Onfone 27Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:06
4857+13:48 Groen DexMetec Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec Continental Cyclingteam0:200:20
4932+4:36 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:20
5074+21:59 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 38Christina Watches-Onfone0:020:02
5148+8:49 Podlaski MichałBank BGŻ  24Bank BGŻ 0:200:20
5237+7:12 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 21Team Netapp,,0:20
5338+7:19 Vecera JakubWhirlpool-Author 19Whirlpool-Author,,0:20
5463+15:51 Kaikov ValeryRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:20
5556+13:48 Smit DennisMetec Continental Cyclingteam 31Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,0:20
5647+8:49 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,0:20
5733+5:22 Sapa MarcinBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol,,0:20
5880+26:12 Dvorsky DavidWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author,,0:20
5946+8:39 Smoleń TomaszBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ ,,0:20
6029+3:08 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 37BDC Marcpol,,0:20
6140+7:32 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 22Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:20
6258+13:48 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:20
6367+18:43 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 29LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:20
6466+18:12 Đurasek KristijanAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:20
6559+14:12 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice0:440:44
6639+7:30 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil1:161:16
6777+23:57 Eichler MarkusTeam Netapp 30Team Netapp1:361:36
6860+14:16 Owsian Arkadiusz 18,,1:36
6968+19:33 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil1:421:42
7061+14:21 Arguelyes ArkimedesRusVelo 23RusVelo,,1:42
7184+28:15 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:521:52
7249+8:51 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,1:52
7351+10:40 Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team2:112:11
7481+27:01 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,2:11
7565+16:10 Bosters JurriënMetec Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,2:11
7642+8:08 Janiszewski SylwesterCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice2:432:43
7770+20:44 Vasyliv YuriyLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg3:513:51
7876+22:29 Werda MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,3:51
7985+30:38 Gluszak Dariusz 215:205:20
8079+25:06 Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 33Christina Watches-Onfone5:465:46
8186+33:47 Sobota KristianChristina Watches-Onfone 24Christina Watches-Onfone,,5:46
8269+20:01 Wolski MarcinWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 28Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska6:566:56
8372+20:53 Reinders ElmarMetec Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec Continental Cyclingteam7:257:25
8478+24:10 Wrega Wojciech 2010:4210:42
8573+21:26 Haba Grzegorz 20,,10:42
8682+27:01 Migdol KamilWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,10:42
8787+34:16 Danacik TomasWhirlpool-Author 21Whirlpool-Author14:4614:46
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Wadecki AdamBDC Marcpol 34BDC Marcpol--
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Okrouhlicky TomasAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Pavek OndrejAC Sparta Praha 31AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Dietrich BenjaminThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Viktorín VáclavAC Sparta Praha 18AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Habera MichalDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Bürgel BastianThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Czajkowski KonradBank BGŻ  24Bank BGŻ ,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Golovash Oleksandr 20,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Vermeulen JeffMetec Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Forke SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Kondrut Vitaliy 28,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:15 Fuchs SergejTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNS+ - 21:32:15 Forberger SvenTeam NSP - Ghost 28Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  31Bank BGŻ 80100 21:32:15 21:32:15..
22- Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp56700:050:05..
33- Pierzga Adam 2732500:370:37..
44- Palini AndreaTeam Idea 23Team Idea24360:590:59..
55- Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil20281:001:00..
66- Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil16241:031:03..
77- Cominelli CristianTeam Idea 24Team Idea12201:041:04..
88- Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team8181:051:05..
99- Janiaczyk BłażejBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ 7161:071:07..
1010- Haddi Soufiane 216141:091:09..
1111- Ratti AristideTeam Idea 30Team Idea512,,1:09..
1212- Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team3101:191:19..
1313- Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol81:251:25..
1414- Foltyn JakubWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 20Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska71:281:28..
1515- Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre6,,1:28..
1616- Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice5,,1:28..
1717- Detko Artur 2941:351:35..
1818- Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS31:371:37..
1919- Barla LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea21:381:38..
2020- Kozontchuk DmitryRusVelo 28RusVelo1,,1:38..
2121- Paďour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author 24Whirlpool-Author,,1:38..
2222- Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek,,1:38..
2323- Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 25RusVelo1:421:42..
2424- Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 30Christina Watches-Onfone1:501:50..
2525- Kowalczyk JaroslawBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol2:092:09..
2626- Lahsaini Mouhssine 262:182:18..
2727- Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS2:372:37..
2828- Hagenaars LucMetec Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec Continental Cyclingteam2:502:50..
2929- Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 37BDC Marcpol3:083:08..
3030- Karimov RuslanTeam Idea 26Team Idea3:093:09..
3131- Baranowski DariuszBDC Marcpol 40BDC Marcpol3:543:54..
3232- Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo4:364:36..
3333- Sapa MarcinBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol5:225:22..
3434- Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg6:496:49..
3535- Schadlich LucasTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost7:047:04..
3636- Karnulin DenisISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre7:057:05..
3737- Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 21Team Netapp7:127:12..
3838- Vecera JakubWhirlpool-Author 19Whirlpool-Author7:197:19..
3939- Nose TomažAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil7:307:30..
4040- Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 22Dukla Trencin Trek7:327:32..
4141- Trusov NikolayRusVelo 27RusVelo8:008:00..
4242- Janiszewski SylwesterCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice8:088:08..
4343- Thömel TinoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost8:208:20..
4444- Frei ThomasChristina Watches-Onfone 27Christina Watches-Onfone8:338:33..
4545- Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author8:358:35..
4646- Smoleń TomaszBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ 8:398:39..
4747- Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team8:498:49..
4848- Podlaski MichałBank BGŻ  24Bank BGŻ ,,8:49..
4949- Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek8:518:51..
5050- Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 35AC Sparta Praha10:1610:16..
5151- Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team10:4010:40..
5252- Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre11:1011:10..
5353- Aadel Reda 2112:1012:10..
5454- Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS13:0313:03..
5555- Gavenda RobertDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek13:3413:34..
5656- Smit DennisMetec Continental Cyclingteam 31Metec Continental Cyclingteam13:4813:48..
5757- Groen DexMetec Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec Continental Cyclingteam,,13:48..
5858- Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,13:48..
5959- Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice14:1214:12..
6060- Owsian Arkadiusz 1814:1614:16..
6161- Arguelyes ArkimedesRusVelo 23RusVelo14:2114:21..
6262- Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek14:2314:23..
6363- Kaikov ValeryRusVelo 24RusVelo15:5115:51..
6464- Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team15:5215:52..
6565- Bosters JurriënMetec Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec Continental Cyclingteam16:1016:10..
6666- Đurasek KristijanAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil18:1218:12..
6767- Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 29LKT Team Brandenburg18:4318:43..
6868- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil19:3319:33..
6969- Wolski MarcinWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 28Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska20:0120:01..
7070- Vasyliv YuriyLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg20:4420:44..
7171- Martynenko OleksandrISD - Lampre 22ISD - Lampre20:5220:52..
7272- Reinders ElmarMetec Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec Continental Cyclingteam20:5320:53..
7373- Haba Grzegorz 2021:2621:26..
7474- Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 38Christina Watches-Onfone21:5921:59..
7575- Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice22:1622:16..
7676- Werda MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team22:2922:29..
7777- Eichler MarkusTeam Netapp 30Team Netapp23:5723:57..
7878- Wrega Wojciech 2024:1024:10..
7979- Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 33Christina Watches-Onfone25:0625:06..
8080- Dvorsky DavidWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author26:1226:12..
8181- Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team27:0127:01..
8282- Migdol KamilWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,27:01..
8383- Schulze AndréTeam Netapp 37Team Netapp27:2927:29..
8484- PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil28:1528:15..
8585- Gluszak Dariusz 2130:3830:38..
8686- Sobota KristianChristina Watches-Onfone 24Christina Watches-Onfone33:4733:47..
8787- Danacik TomasWhirlpool-Author 21Whirlpool-Author34:1634:16..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Schulze AndréTeam Netapp 37Team Netapp-
2 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil-
3 Sapa MarcinBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol-
4 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp-
5 Janiszewski SylwesterCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice-
6 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 23Team Idea-
7 Matzka RalfThuringer Energie Team 22Thuringer Energie Team-
8 Trusov NikolayRusVelo 27RusVelo-
9 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice-
10 Popkov VitaliyISD - Lampre 29ISD - Lampre-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Lahsaini Mouhssine 26-
2 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 38Christina Watches-Onfone-
3 Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  31Bank BGŻ -
4 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp-
5 Pierzga Adam 27-
6 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre-
7 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil-
8 Arguelyes ArkimedesRusVelo 23RusVelo-
9 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team-
10 Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
110+1:09 Haddi Soufiane 21 21:33:24 21:33:24
212+1:19 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team0:100:10
314+1:28 Foltyn JakubWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 20Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska0:190:19
434+6:49 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg5:405:40
537+7:12 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam Netapp 21Team Netapp6:036:03
638+7:19 Vecera JakubWhirlpool-Author 19Whirlpool-Author6:106:10
745+8:35 Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author7:267:26
858+13:48 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg12:3912:39
960+14:16 Owsian Arkadiusz 1813:0713:07
1062+14:23 Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek13:1413:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 8th July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 42.459 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: JasloJaroslaw

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl