1 52 +11:10 -
Sprint 29 ISD - Lampre 16 20 3:53:27
2 41 +8:00 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo 11 12 0:06 0:06
3 4 +0:59 -
Sprint 23 Team Idea 6 7 ,, 0:06
4 43 +8:20 -
Sprint 24 Team NSP - Ghost 5 5 ,, 0:06
5 2 +0:05 -
GC 31 Team NetApp 4 4 ,, 0:06
6 54 +13:03 -
Sprint 28 Nutrixxion ABUS 2 3 ,, 0:06
7 64 +15:52 -
Sprint 22 Kolss Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:06
8 62 +14:23 -
Sprint 19 Dukla Trencin Trek 1 ,, 0:06
9 14 +1:28 -
Sprint 20 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska ,, 0:06
10 34 +6:49 -
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:06
11 3 +0:37 -
Sprint 27 ,, 0:06
12 83 +27:29 -
Sprint 37 Team NetApp ,, 0:06
13 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 31 Bank BGŻ 0:02 0:02
14 12 +1:19 -
TT 19 Thuringer Energie Team 0:06 0:06
15 28 +2:50 -
Sprint 24 Metec Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:06
16 10 +1:09 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:06
17 11 +1:09 -
Sprint 30 Team Idea ,, 0:06
18 50 +10:16 -
Sprint 35 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:06
19 45 +8:35 -
TT 20 Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:06
20 5 +1:00 -
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:06
21 25 +2:09 -
Sprint 23 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:06
22 27 +2:37 -
GC 22 Nutrixxion ABUS ,, 0:06
23 53 +12:10 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:06
24 23 +1:42 -
TT 25 RusVelo ,, 0:06
25 26 +2:18 -
Sprint 26 ,, 0:06
26 21 +1:38 -
GC 24 Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:06
27 13 +1:25 -
Sprint 23 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:06
28 16 +1:28 -
Sprint 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:06
29 30 +3:09 -
Sprint 26 Team Idea ,, 0:06
30 18 +1:37 -
Sprint 27 Nutrixxion ABUS ,, 0:06
31 24 +1:50 -
TT 30 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:06
32 35 +7:04 -
Sprint 23 Team NSP - Ghost ,, 0:06
33 7 +1:04 -
GC 24 Team Idea ,, 0:06
34 22 +1:38 -
Sprint 35 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 0:06
35 31 +3:54 -
GC 40 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:06
36 55 +13:34 -
Sprint 24 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 0:06
37 9 +1:07 -
Sprint 29 Bank BGŻ ,, 0:06
38 6 +1:03 -
Sprint 31 Adria Mobil ,, 0:06
39 17 +1:35 -
Sprint 29 ,, 0:06
40 75 +22:16 -
TT 22 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:06
41 8 +1:05 -
Sprint 22 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 0:06
42 19 +1:38 -
Sprint 24 Team Idea ,, 0:06
43 71 +20:52 -
Sprint 22 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:06
44 20 +1:38 -
GC 28 RusVelo ,, 0:06
45 36 +7:05 -
Sprint 21 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:06
46 15 +1:28 -
Sprint 27 ISD - Lampre ,, 0:06
47 44 +8:33 -
GC 27 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:06
48 57 +13:48 -
Sprint 21 Metec Continental Cyclingteam 0:20 0:20
49 32 +4:36 -
Sprint 29 RusVelo ,, 0:20
50 74 +21:59 -
Climber 38 Christina Watches-Onfone 0:02 0:02
51 48 +8:49 -
Sprint 24 Bank BGŻ 0:20 0:20
52 37 +7:12 -
Sprint 21 Team NetApp ,, 0:20
53 38 +7:19 -
GC 19 Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:20
54 63 +15:51 -
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:20
55 56 +13:48 -
Sprint 31 Metec Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:20
56 47 +8:49 -
Sprint 24 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:20
57 33 +5:22 -
Sprint 36 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:20
58 80 +26:12 -
Sprint 20 Whirlpool-Author ,, 0:20
59 46 +8:39 -
Sprint 29 Bank BGŻ ,, 0:20
60 29 +3:08 -
Sprint 37 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:20
61 40 +7:32 -
Sprint 22 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 0:20
62 58 +13:48 -
TT 19 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:20
63 67 +18:43 -
Sprint 29 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:20
64 66 +18:12 -
Climber 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:20
65 59 +14:12 -
Sprint 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:44 0:44
66 39 +7:30 -
GC 30 Adria Mobil 1:16 1:16
67 77 +23:57 -
Sprint 30 Team NetApp 1:36 1:36
68 60 +14:16 -
GC 18 ,, 1:36
69 68 +19:33 -
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil 1:42 1:42
70 61 +14:21 -
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 1:42
71 84 +28:15 -
GC 20 Adria Mobil 1:52 1:52
72 49 +8:51 -
Sprint 24 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 1:52
73 51 +10:40 -
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team 2:11 2:11
74 81 +27:01 -
Sprint 24 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 2:11
75 65 +16:10 -
Classic 21 Metec Continental Cyclingteam ,, 2:11
76 42 +8:08 -
Sprint 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice 2:43 2:43
77 70 +20:44 -
Sprint 18 LKT Team Brandenburg 3:51 3:51
78 76 +22:29 -
Sprint 20 Thuringer Energie Team ,, 3:51
79 85 +30:38 -
Sprint 21 5:20 5:20
80 79 +25:06 -
Sprint 33 Christina Watches-Onfone 5:46 5:46
81 86 +33:47 -
Classic 24 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 5:46
82 69 +20:01 -
Sprint 28 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 6:56 6:56
83 72 +20:53 -
Sprint 20 Metec Continental Cyclingteam 7:25 7:25
84 78 +24:10 -
TT 20 10:42 10:42
85 73 +21:26 -
Sprint 20 ,, 10:42
86 82 +27:01 -
Classic 21 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska ,, 10:42
87 87 +34:16 -
Sprint 21 Whirlpool-Author 14:46 14:46
DNF -
Sprint 28 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 31 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF -
TT 26 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF -
TT 18 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Bank BGŻ -
DNF -
Sprint 35 Christina Watches-Onfone -
DNF -
GC 19 Dukla Trencin Trek -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Metec Continental Cyclingteam -
DNF -
TT 25 Team NSP - Ghost -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team NSP - Ghost -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Nutrixxion ABUS -
DNF -
GC 19 Thuringer Energie Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Thuringer Energie Team -
DNF -
Sprint 34 BDC Marcpol -
DNS -
TT 28 Team NSP - Ghost -