Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»25th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2014  Stage 3  »  Przedborz  ›  Kielce   (162.3k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam47:50:237:50:23
23▲1 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,,,
38▲5 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice0:020:02
41▼3 Dabkowski KonradActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team0:040:04
551▲46 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:060:06
64▼2 Ballerini DavideTeam Idea 19Team Idea0:070:07
76▼1 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,0:07
85▼3 Kadúch JanBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author0:080:08
984▲75 Migdał WojciechWibatech Fuji Zory 23Wibatech Fuji Zory0:090:09
1022▲12 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:100:10
1176▲65 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team0:110:11
1248▲36 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,0:11
1310▼3 Yakimov KonstantinTeam 21 23Team 210:120:12
149▼5 Pons GaëtanColor Code - Biowanze 22Color Code - Biowanze,,0:12
157▼8 Collodel MatteoTeam Idea 25Team Idea,,0:12
1611▼5 Detko ArturMexller 31Mexller,,0:12
1714▼3 Kaise JulienColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:12
1830▲12 Tekliński Adrian 24,,0:12
1916▼3 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:12
2017▼3 Benoit AndreTeam Kuota 24Team Kuota,,0:12
2112▼9 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:12
2213▼9 Zieliński KamilMexller 26Mexller,,0:12
2321▼2 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:12
2439▲15 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 20ISD Continental Team,,0:12
2518▼7 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,0:12
2625▼1 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:12
2719▼8 Kohut SławomirWibatech Fuji Zory 36Wibatech Fuji Zory,,0:12
2815▼13 Klemme DanielSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:12
2920▼9 Janiaczyk BłażejBDC Marcpol 31BDC Marcpol,,0:12
3035▲5 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 26ActiveJet Team,,0:12
3137▲6 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:12
3224▼8 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 18ISD Continental Team,,0:12
3328▼5 Sobieraj Przemyslaw 22,,0:12
3458▲24 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,0:12
3546▲11 Haba Grzegorz 22,,0:12
3633▼3 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team,,0:12
3759▲22 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 36Bauknecht - Author,,0:12
3868▲30 Skarzynski Piotr 23,,0:12
3938▼1 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:12
4074▲34 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:12
4132▼9 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 32ActiveJet Team,,0:12
4243▲1 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team,,0:12
4363▲20 Tedeschi MirkoTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,0:12
4426▼18 Czajkowski MateuszWibatech Fuji Zory 24Wibatech Fuji Zory,,0:12
4554▲9 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:12
4634▼12 Rapp JonasTeam Kuota 19Team Kuota,,0:12
4749▲2 Nowaczek Mateusz 23,,0:12
4841▼7 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:12
4997▲48 Stachowiak AdamBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,0:12
5066▲16 Marczyński TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:12
5177▲26 Kott KonradWibatech Fuji Zory 20Wibatech Fuji Zory,,0:12
5250▼2 Polnický JiříBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author,,0:12
5356▲3 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:12
5423▼31 Foltyn Jakub 22,,0:12
5547▼8 Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,0:12
5644▼12 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:12
5729▼28 Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 29Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:12
5869▲11 Pluciński LeszekBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,0:12
5965▲6 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:12
6027▼33 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 21Team Idea,,0:12
6167▲6 Rębiewski JarosławMexller 40Mexller,,0:12
6257▼5 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,0:12
6360▼3 Hunal MartinBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author,,0:12
6479▲15 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:12
6536▼29 Czerkies Michał 21,,0:12
6664▼2 Tracz KrzysztofWibatech Fuji Zory 24Wibatech Fuji Zory,,0:12
6787▲20 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:12
6870▲2 Witecki MariuszMexller 33Mexller,,0:12
6972▲3 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:12
7053▼17 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,0:12
7162▼9 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:12
7285▲13 Kowalczyk JaroslawBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol,,0:12
7375▲2 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:12
7473▼1 Halejak WojciechMexller 31Mexller,,0:12
7590▲15 Mertz RémyColor Code - Biowanze 18Color Code - Biowanze,,0:12
7691▲15 Belykh SergeyTeam 21 24Team 21,,0:12
7786▲9 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:12
7842▼36 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 31ISD Continental Team0:330:33
7996▲17 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 24Team Idea0:340:34
8031▼49 Pichetta RicardoTeam Idea 27Team Idea0:360:36
8155▼26 Sojka KornelMexller 24Mexller,,0:36
8293▲11 Wolsink JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:36
8352▼31 Dvorsky DavidBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,0:36
8461▼23 Soliński Jakub ,,0:36
8545▼40 Kasyanov OleksiyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,0:36
8681▼5 Kalojiros TomasBauknecht - Author 19Bauknecht - Author,,0:36
8780▼7 Piaskowy EmanuelActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,0:36
8882▼6 Jaromin PiotrWibatech Fuji Zory 20Wibatech Fuji Zory,,0:36
8971▼18 Chirkov IlyaTeam 21 19Team 21,,0:36
9095▲5 Golovash OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,0:36
9188▼3 Koning PeterMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:36
9283▼9 Braulinski Michal 22,,0:36
9378▼15 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:36
9492▼2 Mamykin MatveyTeam 21 19Team 21,,0:36
9598▲3 Kietlinski Wojciech 200:380:38
9699▲3 Mezhechev AleksandrTeam 21 21Team 210:510:51
9740▼57 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:101:10
9889▼9 Ziulek Michal 241:251:25
99101▲2 Monreal FlorianTeam Kuota 28Team Kuota1:351:35
100102▲2 Ryabkin AlexeyTeam 21 20Team 212:002:00
10194▼7 Leduchowski Aleksander 20,,2:00
102100▼2 Schönbach FelixTeam Kuota 19Team Kuota2:052:05
103103- Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:305:30
104104- Braun JulianTeam Kuota 18Team Kuota,,5:30
105105- Breuer DanielTeam Kuota Team Kuota10:2710:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam25
27▲5 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol16
31▼2 Dabkowski KonradActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team16
42▼2 Detko ArturMexller 31Mexller16
56▲1 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice14
64▼2 Ballerini DavideTeam Idea 19Team Idea14
7- te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam8
8- Migdał WojciechWibatech Fuji Zory 23Wibatech Fuji Zory7
95▼4 Collodel MatteoTeam Idea 25Team Idea7
1013▲3 Yakimov KonstantinTeam 21 23Team 216
1111- Pons GaëtanColor Code - Biowanze 22Color Code - Biowanze6
1216▲4 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol5
13- Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam5
14- Tekliński Adrian 245
15- Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice5
1610▼6 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team4
1712▼5 Kadúch JanBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author4
188▼10 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 20ISD Continental Team3
19- Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 31ISD Continental Team3
209▼11 Sojka KornelMexller 24Mexller3
2115▼6 Haba Grzegorz 222
2214▼8 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team2
23- Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek2
24- Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 24Team Idea2
25- Kasyanov OleksiyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team2
26- Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team1
2717▼10 Kaise JulienColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze1
28- Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg1
29- Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team1
3020▼10 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1
3119▼12 Tedeschi MirkoTeam Idea 26Team Idea1
32- Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:02 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice853:41:383:41:38
25+0:06 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam52,,,,
31+0:00 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam21,,,,
46+0:07 Ballerini DavideTeam Idea 19Team Idea,,,,
516+0:12 Detko ArturMexller 31Mexller,,,,
614+0:12 Pons GaëtanColor Code - Biowanze 22Color Code - Biowanze,,,,
718+0:12 Tekliński Adrian 24,,,,
834+0:12 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
913+0:12 Yakimov KonstantinTeam 21 23Team 21,,,,
104+0:04 Dabkowski KonradActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,,,
1126+0:12 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
1256+0:12 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
1320+0:12 Benoit AndreTeam Kuota 24Team Kuota,,,,
1417+0:12 Kaise JulienColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,,,
1527+0:12 Kohut SławomirWibatech Fuji Zory 36Wibatech Fuji Zory,,,,
1622+0:12 Zieliński KamilMexller 26Mexller,,,,
1724+0:12 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 20ISD Continental Team,,,,
1815+0:12 Collodel MatteoTeam Idea 25Team Idea,,,,
1938+0:12 Skarzynski Piotr 23,,,,
2019+0:12 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
2121+0:12 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,,,
2267+0:12 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
2340+0:12 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
2449+0:12 Stachowiak AdamBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,,,
2542+0:12 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team,,,,
2654+0:12 Foltyn Jakub 22,,,,
272+0:00 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,,,
2895+0:38 Kietlinski Wojciech 20,,,,
2982+0:36 Wolsink JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
3025+0:12 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,,,
3143+0:12 Tedeschi MirkoTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,,,
3245+0:12 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,,,
3331+0:12 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
3441+0:12 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 32ActiveJet Team,,,,
3532+0:12 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 18ISD Continental Team,,,,
3639+0:12 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,,,
3780+0:36 Pichetta RicardoTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,,,
3810+0:10 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
3937+0:12 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 36Bauknecht - Author,,,,
4011+0:11 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
4123+0:12 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
4247+0:12 Nowaczek Mateusz 23,,,,
4366+0:12 Tracz KrzysztofWibatech Fuji Zory 24Wibatech Fuji Zory,,,,
4430+0:12 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 26ActiveJet Team,,,,
4563+0:12 Hunal MartinBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author,,,,
467+0:07 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,,,
4735+0:12 Haba Grzegorz 22,,,,
4836+0:12 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team,,,,
4928+0:12 Klemme DanielSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
5050+0:12 Marczyński TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
5159+0:12 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
5251+0:12 Kott KonradWibatech Fuji Zory 20Wibatech Fuji Zory,,,,
5364+0:12 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
5455+0:12 Gomeniuk VolodymyrKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
5548+0:12 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
5644+0:12 Czajkowski MateuszWibatech Fuji Zory 24Wibatech Fuji Zory,,,,
5769+0:12 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
5873+0:12 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
5975+0:12 Mertz RémyColor Code - Biowanze 18Color Code - Biowanze,,,,
6033+0:12 Sobieraj Przemyslaw 22,,,,
6168+0:12 Witecki MariuszMexller 33Mexller,,,,
6212+0:11 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,,,
6361+0:12 Rębiewski JarosławMexller 40Mexller,,,,
6452+0:12 Polnický JiříBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author,,,,
6558+0:12 Pluciński LeszekBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,,,
6653+0:12 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
6762+0:12 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,,,
6829+0:12 Janiaczyk BłażejBDC Marcpol 31BDC Marcpol,,,,
6981+0:36 Sojka KornelMexller 24Mexller,,,,
7046+0:12 Rapp JonasTeam Kuota 19Team Kuota,,,,
718+0:08 Kadúch JanBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,,,
7296+0:51 Mezhechev AleksandrTeam 21 21Team 21,,,,
7374+0:12 Halejak WojciechMexller 31Mexller,,,,
7457+0:12 Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 29Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
7597+1:10 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
7686+0:36 Kalojiros TomasBauknecht - Author 19Bauknecht - Author,,,,
7771+0:12 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
7876+0:12 Belykh SergeyTeam 21 24Team 21,,,,
7970+0:12 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
8083+0:36 Dvorsky DavidBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,,,
81102+2:05 Schönbach FelixTeam Kuota 19Team Kuota,,,,
8288+0:36 Jaromin PiotrWibatech Fuji Zory 20Wibatech Fuji Zory,,,,
8391+0:36 Koning PeterMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,,,
84103+5:30 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
8590+0:36 Golovash OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
8689+0:36 Chirkov IlyaTeam 21 19Team 21,,,,
87104+5:30 Braun JulianTeam Kuota 18Team Kuota,,,,
8877+0:12 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
8987+0:36 Piaskowy EmanuelActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,,,
9084+0:36 Soliński Jakub ,,,,
9172+0:12 Kowalczyk JaroslawBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol,,,,
9265+0:12 Czerkies Michał 21,,,,
9394+0:36 Mamykin MatveyTeam 21 19Team 21,,,,
94100+2:00 Ryabkin AlexeyTeam 21 20Team 21,,,,
959+0:09 Migdał WojciechWibatech Fuji Zory 23Wibatech Fuji Zory,,,,
9693+0:36 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
9760+0:12 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 21Team Idea,,,,
9878+0:33 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 31ISD Continental Team,,,,
9992+0:36 Braulinski Michal 22,,,,
10085+0:36 Kasyanov OleksiyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
10198+1:25 Ziulek Michal 24,,,,
10279+0:34 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,,,
103105+10:27 Breuer DanielTeam Kuota Team Kuota0:190:19
10499+1:35 Monreal FlorianTeam Kuota 28Team Kuota,,0:19
105101+2:00 Leduchowski Aleksander 200:350:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:07 Ballerini DavideTeam Idea 19Team Idea7:50:307:50:30
22-8+0:08 Kadúch JanBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author0:010:01
36▲310+0:10 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:030:03
427▲2311+0:11 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team0:040:04
517▲1212+0:11 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,0:04
63▼314+0:12 Pons GaëtanColor Code - Biowanze 22Color Code - Biowanze0:050:05
75▼217+0:12 Kaise JulienColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:05
84▼421+0:12 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:05
913▲424+0:12 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 20ISD Continental Team,,0:05
108▼232+0:12 Budyak AnatoliyISD Continental Team 18ISD Continental Team,,0:05
1116▲535+0:12 Haba Grzegorz 22,,0:05
1212-39+0:12 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:05
1326▲1340+0:12 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
1420▲645+0:12 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:05
1510▼546+0:12 Rapp JonasTeam Kuota 19Team Kuota,,0:05
1628▲1251+0:12 Kott KonradWibatech Fuji Zory 20Wibatech Fuji Zory,,0:05
1721▲453+0:12 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
187▼1154+0:12 Foltyn Jakub 22,,0:05
1914▼556+0:12 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:05
2024▲459+0:12 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
219▼1260+0:12 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 21Team Idea,,0:05
2222-62+0:12 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,0:05
2311▼1265+0:12 Czerkies Michał 21,,0:05
2419▼570+0:12 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,0:05
2532▲775+0:12 Mertz RémyColor Code - Biowanze 18Color Code - Biowanze,,0:05
2634▲882+0:36 Wolsink JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:290:29
2718▼983+0:36 Dvorsky DavidBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,0:29
2823▼584+0:36 Soliński Jakub ,,0:29
2915▼1485+0:36 Kasyanov OleksiyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,0:29
3029▼186+0:36 Kalojiros TomasBauknecht - Author 19Bauknecht - Author,,0:29
3130▼188+0:36 Jaromin PiotrWibatech Fuji Zory 20Wibatech Fuji Zory,,0:29
3225▼789+0:36 Chirkov IlyaTeam 21 19Team 21,,0:29
3331▼292+0:36 Braulinski Michal 22,,0:29
3433▼194+0:36 Mamykin MatveyTeam 21 19Team 21,,0:29
3536▲195+0:38 Kietlinski Wojciech 200:310:31
3637▲196+0:51 Mezhechev AleksandrTeam 21 21Team 210:440:44
3739▲2100+2:00 Ryabkin AlexeyTeam 21 20Team 211:531:53
3835▼3101+2:00 Leduchowski Aleksander 20,,1:53
3938▼1102+2:05 Schönbach FelixTeam Kuota 19Team Kuota1:581:58
4040-103+5:30 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:235:23
4141-104+5:30 Braun JulianTeam Kuota 18Team Kuota,,5:23
4242-105+10:27 Breuer DanielTeam Kuota Team Kuota10:2010:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Color Code - Biowanze  23:31:45 23:31:45
26▲4 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,,,
311▲8 BDC Marcpol ,,,,
42▼2 Team Idea ,,,,
53▼2 ActiveJet Team ,,,,
612▲6 LKT Team Brandenburg ,,,,
75▼2 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,,,,
84▼4 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,,,,
99- Pogon Mosto Stalpuiawy ,,,,
1015▲5 Ziemia Brzeska ,,,,
118▼3 ISD Continental Team ,,,,
127▼5 Mexller ,,,,
1313- Bauknecht - Author ,,,,
1410▼4 Wibatech Fuji Zory ,,,,
1514▼1 Kolss Cycling Team ,,,,
1616- Team 21 ,,,,
1717- Dukla Trencin Trek ,,,,
1818- Team Kuota 0:400:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 3rd July 2014
Avg. speed winner: 43.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Przedborz › Kielce
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08189 sec.