The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 8 | 5 | 3:41:38 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:07 | - | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Team Idea | 19 | Team Idea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 16 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Mexller | 31 | Mexller | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 14 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Color Code - Biowanze | 22 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 18 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 34 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 13 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | YAKIMOV Konstantin Team 21 | 23 | Team 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | DABKOWSKI Konrad ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 26 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 56 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 20 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | BENOIT Andre Team Kuota | 24 | Team Kuota | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | KAISE Julien Color Code - Biowanze | 19 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 27 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | KOHUT Sławomir Wibatech Fuji Zory | 36 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 22 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Mexller | 26 | Mexller | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 24 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 20 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 15 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | COLLODEL Matteo Team Idea | 25 | Team Idea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 38 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 19 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:12 | - | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Color Code - Biowanze | 20 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 67 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin Trek | 37 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 40 | +0:12 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 49 | +0:12 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 42 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 29 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 54 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 2 | +0:00 | - | TT | GRADEK Kamil BDC Marcpol | 23 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 95 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 82 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 25 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | AGARKOV Yuriy ISD Continental Team | 27 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 43 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Team Idea | 26 | Team Idea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 45 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | DELFOSSE Florent Color Code - Biowanze | 20 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 31 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 41 | +0:12 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 32 | +0:12 | - | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 18 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 39 | +0:12 | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Color Code - Biowanze | 21 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 80 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | PICHETTA Ricardo Team Idea | 27 | Team Idea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 10 | +0:10 | - | GC | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 37 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 36 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 11 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 23 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 47 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 66 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | TRACZ Krzysztof Wibatech Fuji Zory | 24 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 30 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 63 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Bauknecht - Author | 24 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 7 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 35 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 36 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 28 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | KLEMME Daniel Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:12 | - | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 30 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 59 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 51 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | KOTT Konrad Wibatech Fuji Zory | 20 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 64 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | GOMENIUK Volodymyr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 48 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 44 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz Wibatech Fuji Zory | 24 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 69 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 73 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 75 | +0:12 | - | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Color Code - Biowanze | 18 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 33 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 68 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Mexller | 33 | Mexller | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 12 | +0:11 | - | GC | OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team | 20 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 61 | +0:12 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Mexller | 40 | Mexller | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 52 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Bauknecht - Author | 24 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 58 | +0:12 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 53 | +0:12 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 62 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 29 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej BDC Marcpol | 31 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 81 | +0:36 | - | TT | SOJKA Kornel Mexller | 24 | Mexller | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 46 | +0:12 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Kuota | 19 | Team Kuota | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 8 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KADÚCH Jan Bauknecht - Author | 22 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 96 | +0:51 | - | GC | MEZHECHEV Aleksandr Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | HALEJAK Wojciech Mexller | 31 | Mexller | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 57 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | JURČO Matej Dukla Trencin Trek | 29 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 97 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 86 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 19 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 71 | +0:12 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 76 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Team 21 | 24 | Team 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 70 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 21 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 83 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | DVORSKY David Bauknecht - Author | 22 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 102 | +2:05 | - | Sprint | SCHÖNBACH Felix Team Kuota | 19 | Team Kuota | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 88 | +0:36 | - | GC | JAROMIN Piotr Wibatech Fuji Zory | 20 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 91 | +0:36 | - | TT | KONING Peter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 103 | +5:30 | - | TT | ISGANDAROV Tural Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 90 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 89 | +0:36 | - | GC | CHIRKOV Ilya Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 104 | +5:30 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota | 18 | Team Kuota | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 77 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Trencin Trek | 24 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 87 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 84 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
91 | 72 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 65 | +0:12 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
93 | 94 | +0:36 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 100 | +2:00 | - | GC | RYABKIN Alexey Team 21 | 20 | Team 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 9 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Wibatech Fuji Zory | 23 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 93 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin Trek | 37 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 60 | +0:12 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea | 21 | Team Idea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 78 | +0:33 | - | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | 31 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 92 | +0:36 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
100 | 85 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 98 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
102 | 79 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea | 24 | Team Idea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 105 | +10:27 | - | Sprint | BREUER Daniel Team Kuota | 20 | Team Kuota | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
104 | 99 | +1:35 | - | Sprint | MONREAL Florian Team Kuota | 28 | Team Kuota | ,, 0:19 | ||||
105 | 101 | +2:00 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:35 0:35 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 7:50:23 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | TT | GRADEK Kamil BDC Marcpol | 23 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 31 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DABKOWSKI Konrad ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
5 | 42 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Team Idea | 19 | Team Idea | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KADÚCH Jan Bauknecht - Author | 22 | Bauknecht - Author | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
9 | 75 | ▲66 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Wibatech Fuji Zory | 23 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
10 | 35 | ▲25 | - | GC | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
11 | 67 | ▲56 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
12 | 61 | ▲49 | - | GC | OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team | 20 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | YAKIMOV Konstantin Team 21 | 23 | Team 21 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Color Code - Biowanze | 22 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
15 | 7 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | COLLODEL Matteo Team Idea | 25 | Team Idea | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Mexller | 31 | Mexller | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KAISE Julien Color Code - Biowanze | 19 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BENOIT Andre Team Kuota | 24 | Team Kuota | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | - | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Color Code - Biowanze | 20 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Mexller | 26 | Mexller | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
23 | 11 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 20 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | AGARKOV Yuriy ISD Continental Team | 27 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KOHUT Sławomir Wibatech Fuji Zory | 36 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
28 | 12 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | KLEMME Daniel Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
29 | 14 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej BDC Marcpol | 31 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
30 | 23 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | 26 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | - | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 18 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
33 | 21 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
35 | 24 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
36 | 27 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 36 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
38 | 50 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Color Code - Biowanze | 21 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | 32 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
42 | 54 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 29 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Team Idea | 26 | Team Idea | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
44 | 33 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz Wibatech Fuji Zory | 24 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | DELFOSSE Florent Color Code - Biowanze | 20 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
46 | 32 | ▼14 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Kuota | 19 | Team Kuota | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
48 | 41 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
49 | 59 | ▲10 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
50 | 45 | ▼5 | - | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 30 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | KOTT Konrad Wibatech Fuji Zory | 20 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
52 | 37 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Bauknecht - Author | 24 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
53 | 36 | ▼17 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
54 | 64 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
55 | 53 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GOMENIUK Volodymyr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
56 | 71 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
57 | 39 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | JURČO Matej Dukla Trencin Trek | 29 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
58 | 47 | ▼11 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
60 | 30 | ▼30 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea | 21 | Team Idea | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
61 | 56 | ▼5 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Mexller | 40 | Mexller | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
62 | 51 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Bauknecht - Author | 24 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
64 | 62 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
65 | 40 | ▼25 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | TRACZ Krzysztof Wibatech Fuji Zory | 24 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
67 | 76 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin Trek | 37 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
68 | 65 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Mexller | 33 | Mexller | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 26 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
70 | 60 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 21 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
71 | 63 | ▼8 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
72 | 57 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | 25 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 33 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
74 | 70 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HALEJAK Wojciech Mexller | 31 | Mexller | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | - | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Color Code - Biowanze | 18 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
76 | 73 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Team 21 | 24 | Team 21 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
77 | 77 | - | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Trencin Trek | 24 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | 31 | ISD Continental Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
79 | 94 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea | 24 | Team Idea | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PICHETTA Ricardo Team Idea | 27 | Team Idea | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | - | TT | SOJKA Kornel Mexller | 24 | Mexller | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
82 | 93 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DVORSKY David Bauknecht - Author | 22 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||||
85 | 81 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
86 | 86 | - | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 19 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
87 | 84 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel ActiveJet Team | 23 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
88 | 88 | - | - | GC | JAROMIN Piotr Wibatech Fuji Zory | 20 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
89 | 87 | ▼2 | - | GC | CHIRKOV Ilya Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
90 | 90 | - | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | - | TT | KONING Peter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
92 | 85 | ▼7 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||||
93 | 89 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin Trek | 37 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
94 | 91 | ▼3 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
95 | 95 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||||
96 | 96 | - | - | GC | MEZHECHEV Aleksandr Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
97 | 97 | - | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MONREAL Florian Team Kuota | 28 | Team Kuota | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | - | GC | RYABKIN Alexey Team 21 | 20 | Team 21 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
101 | 100 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:00 | .. | ||||
102 | 102 | - | - | GC | SCHÖNBACH Felix Team Kuota | 19 | Team Kuota | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | - | TT | ISGANDAROV Tural Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota | 18 | Team Kuota | ,, 5:30 | .. | ||
105 | 105 | - | - | TT | BREUER Daniel Team Kuota | 20 | Team Kuota | 10:27 10:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | TT | GRADEK Kamil BDC Marcpol | 23 | BDC Marcpol | 16 | +16 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DABKOWSKI Konrad ActiveJet Team | 25 | ActiveJet Team | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Mexller | 31 | Mexller | 16 | +16 | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 14 | +14 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Team Idea | 19 | Team Idea | 14 | +14 | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 8 | +8 | ||
8 | 25 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Wibatech Fuji Zory | 23 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | 7 | +7 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | COLLODEL Matteo Team Idea | 25 | Team Idea | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | YAKIMOV Konstantin Team 21 | 23 | Team 21 | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Color Code - Biowanze | 22 | Color Code - Biowanze | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 22 | ▲9 | - | GC | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 5 | +5 | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 5 | +5 | |||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5 | +5 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | KADÚCH Jan Bauknecht - Author | 22 | Bauknecht - Author | 4 | +4 | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 20 | ISD Continental Team | 3 | +3 | |
19 | - | - | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | 31 | ISD Continental Team | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | - | TT | SOJKA Kornel Mexller | 24 | Mexller | 3 | +3 | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | +2 | |||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | 22 | ActiveJet Team | 2 | +2 | |
23 | - | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin Trek | 37 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | - | - | Sprint | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea | 24 | Team Idea | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
26 | - | - | GC | OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team | 20 | ActiveJet Team | 1 | +1 | ||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KAISE Julien Color Code - Biowanze | 19 | Color Code - Biowanze | 1 | +1 | |
28 | 20 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | +1 | |
29 | - | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | +1 | |
31 | 23 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Team Idea | 26 | Team Idea | 1 | +1 | |
32 | - | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Team Idea | 19 | Team Idea | 7:50:30 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KADÚCH Jan Bauknecht - Author | 22 | Bauknecht - Author | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | - | GC | GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
4 | 23 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
5 | 21 | ▲16 | - | GC | OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team | 20 | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Color Code - Biowanze | 22 | Color Code - Biowanze | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KAISE Julien Color Code - Biowanze | 19 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Color Code - Biowanze | 20 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 20 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 18 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Color Code - Biowanze | 21 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DELFOSSE Florent Color Code - Biowanze | 20 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Kuota | 19 | Team Kuota | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KOTT Konrad Wibatech Fuji Zory | 20 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
21 | 9 | ▼12 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea | 21 | Team Idea | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
23 | 14 | ▼9 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | - | GC | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 21 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | - | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Color Code - Biowanze | 18 | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
26 | 34 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | DVORSKY David Bauknecht - Author | 22 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Kolss Cycling Team | 22 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | 19 | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | GC | JAROMIN Piotr Wibatech Fuji Zory | 20 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | - | GC | CHIRKOV Ilya Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | - | GC | MEZHECHEV Aleksandr Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | GC | RYABKIN Alexey Team 21 | 20 | Team 21 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:53 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | - | GC | SCHÖNBACH Felix Team Kuota | 19 | Team Kuota | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | TT | ISGANDAROV Tural Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota | 18 | Team Kuota | ,, 5:23 | .. | |
42 | 42 | - | - | TT | BREUER Daniel Team Kuota | 20 | Team Kuota | 10:20 10:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Color Code - Biowanze | CT | 23:31:45 | .. |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | BDC Marcpol | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Team Idea | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | ActiveJet Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Pogon Mosto Stalpuiawy | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | Ziemia Brzeska | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | ISD Continental Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Mexller | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Bauknecht - Author | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Wibatech Fuji Zory | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team 21 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | - | Dukla Trencin Trek | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | - | Team Kuota | CT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 July 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.94 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:162.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: