Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»27th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2016  Stage 1  »  Radom  ›  Lodz   (178.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team754:14:134:14:13
22+0:04 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2332,,,,
33+0:06 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team11,,,,
48+0:10 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,,,
59+0:10 Harakhavik Uladzimir 21,,,,
610+0:10 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
711+0:10 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
812+0:10 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,,,
913+0:10 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,,,
1014+0:10 Džervus DarijusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,,,
114+0:08 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B,,,,
125+0:08 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
1315+0:10 Gronkiewicz Kacper 23,,,,
1416+0:10 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,,,
1517+0:10 Kostyuk DenysISD-Jorbi Continental Team 34ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
1618+0:10 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
1719+0:10 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,,,
1820+0:10 Grabis Mateusz 21,,,,
1921+0:10 Komar MateuszDare 2B 30Dare 2B,,,,
206+0:08 Górecki Patryk 20,,,,
2122+0:10 Nowaczek Mateusz 25,,,,
2223+0:10 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,,,
2324+0:10 Maniusis MartynasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,,,
2425+0:10 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,,,
2526+0:10 Oborski DominikDare 2B 24Dare 2B,,,,
2627+0:10 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
2728+0:10 Kietlinski Wojciech 22,,,,
287+0:09 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia,,,,
2929+0:10 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,,,
3030+0:10 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,,,
3131+0:10 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
3232+0:10 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3333+0:10 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3434+0:10 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,,,
3535+0:10 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,,,
3636+0:10 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,,,
3737+0:10 Zieliński KamilDare 2B 28Dare 2B,,,,
3838+0:10 Charucki PawelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
3939+0:10 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4040+0:10 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4141+0:10 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4242+0:10 Konwa Piotr 21,,,,
4343+0:10 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4444+0:10 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4545+0:10 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,,,
4646+0:10 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,,,
4747+0:10 Rębiewski JarosławDare 2B 42Dare 2B,,,,
4848+0:10 Dzhus VolodymyrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,,,
4949+0:10 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
5050+0:10 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,,,
5151+0:10 Shumov Nikolai 22,,,,
5252+0:10 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,,,
5357+1:10 Braulinski Michal 241:001:00
5458+1:10 Pilis Bartosz 24,,1:00
5559+1:10 Skarzynski Piotr 25,,1:00
5660+1:10 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:00
5761+1:10 Nowicki Kacper 19,,1:00
5862+1:10 Braybrooke AlexLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:00
5963+1:10 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:00
6056+1:08 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:00
6164+1:10 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:00
6253+1:07 Franczak Wojciech 23,,1:00
6365+1:10 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:00
6466+1:10 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:00
6554+1:07 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:00
6667+1:10 Hermans SteffLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:00
6768+1:10 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:00
6869+1:10 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:00
6970+1:10 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:00
7071+1:10 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:00
7172+1:10 Karpiuk Adrien 31,,1:00
7273+1:10 Cervenka MartinAC Sparta Praha 32AC Sparta Praha,,1:00
7374+1:10 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,1:00
7475+1:10 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:00
7576+1:10 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,1:00
7677+1:10 Rugovac DenisAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,1:00
7755+1:07 Bernas PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,1:00
7878+1:10 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:00
7979+1:10 Wsol Damian 18,,1:00
8080+1:10 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:00
8181+1:10 Turek Kamil 20,,1:00
8282+1:10 Michalek Mariusz 28,,1:00
8383+1:10 Shnyrko Alexei 22,,1:00
8484+1:10 Kolakowski Dariusz 28,,1:00
8585+1:10 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,1:00
8686+1:10 Rudnik Karol 30,,1:00
8787+1:10 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:00
8888+1:10 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:00
8989+1:10 Jaromin Piotr 22,,1:00
9090+1:10 Walecki Kamil 20,,1:00
9191+1:10 Leduchowski Aleksander 22,,1:00
9292+1:10 Pawlak Grzegorz 26,,1:00
9393+1:10 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,1:00
9494+1:10 Beniusis Justas  18,,1:00
9595+1:10 Svatek MiroslavAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,1:00
9696+1:10 Zawistowski Kamil 19,,1:00
9797+1:10 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,1:00
9898+1:10 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:00
9999+1:10 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,1:00
100100+1:10 Kucharek Adrian 21,,1:00
101101+1:10 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:00
102102+1:10 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:00
103103+1:10 Kasperkiewicz Maciej 21,,1:00
104104+1:10 Kostecki PatrykDare 2B 22Dare 2B,,1:00
105105+1:10 Matusiak Sebastian 19,,1:00
106106+1:10 Ikanovich Arseni 20,,1:00
107107+1:10 Grochowski Bartosz 25,,1:00
108108+1:10 Budkevich Kanstantsin 22,,1:00
109109+1:10 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,1:00
110110+1:10 Maculevicius EvaldasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,1:00
111111+1:10 Solinski Jakub 21,,1:00
112112+1:10 Solinski Patryk 20,,1:00
113113+1:10 Holub TomasAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha,,1:00
114114+1:10 Parma Krzysztof 29,,1:00
115115+1:10 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:00
116116+1:10 Kozak Mariusz 24,,1:00
117117+1:10 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,1:00
118118+1:10 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:00
119119+1:10 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:00
120120+1:10 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:00
121121+1:10 Strokau Vasili 20,,1:00
122122+1:10 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:00
123123+1:10 Kott Konrad 22,,1:00
124124+1:10 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,1:00
125125+1:10 Krasnodebski Artur 20,,1:00
DNF+ -4:14:03 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice --
DNF+ -4:14:03 Narváez JhonatanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,-
DNF+ -4:14:03 Furczyk Maciej 23,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team14:14:034:14:03
2 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:040:04
3 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team0:060:06
4 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B0:080:08
5 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:08
6 Górecki Patryk 20,,0:08
7 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia0:090:09
8 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 0:100:10
9 Harakhavik Uladzimir 21,,0:10
10 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
11 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
12 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,0:10
13 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:10
14 Džervus DarijusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,0:10
15 Gronkiewicz Kacper 23,,0:10
16 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:10
17 Kostyuk DenysISD-Jorbi Continental Team 34ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:10
18 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
19 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:10
20 Grabis Mateusz 21,,0:10
21 Komar MateuszDare 2B 30Dare 2B,,0:10
22 Nowaczek Mateusz 25,,0:10
23 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
24 Maniusis MartynasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,0:10
25 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,0:10
26 Oborski DominikDare 2B 24Dare 2B,,0:10
27 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
28 Kietlinski Wojciech 22,,0:10
29 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,0:10
30 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,0:10
31 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
32 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
33 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
34 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,0:10
35 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,0:10
36 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:10
37 Zieliński KamilDare 2B 28Dare 2B,,0:10
38 Charucki PawelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
39 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
40 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
41 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
42 Konwa Piotr 21,,0:10
43 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
44 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
45 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:10
46 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:10
47 Rębiewski JarosławDare 2B 42Dare 2B,,0:10
48 Dzhus VolodymyrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,0:10
49 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
50 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,0:10
51 Shumov Nikolai 22,,0:10
52 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
53 Franczak Wojciech 231:071:07
54 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:07
55 Bernas PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,1:07
56 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:081:08
57 Braulinski Michal 241:101:10
58 Pilis Bartosz 24,,1:10
59 Skarzynski Piotr 25,,1:10
60 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:10
61 Nowicki Kacper 19,,1:10
62 Braybrooke AlexLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:10
63 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:10
64 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:10
65 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:10
66 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:10
67 Hermans SteffLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:10
68 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:10
69 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:10
70 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:10
71 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:10
72 Karpiuk Adrien 31,,1:10
73 Cervenka MartinAC Sparta Praha 32AC Sparta Praha,,1:10
74 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,1:10
75 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:10
76 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,1:10
77 Rugovac DenisAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,1:10
78 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:10
79 Wsol Damian 18,,1:10
80 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:10
81 Turek Kamil 20,,1:10
82 Michalek Mariusz 28,,1:10
83 Shnyrko Alexei 22,,1:10
84 Kolakowski Dariusz 28,,1:10
85 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,1:10
86 Rudnik Karol 30,,1:10
87 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:10
88 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:10
89 Jaromin Piotr 22,,1:10
90 Walecki Kamil 20,,1:10
91 Leduchowski Aleksander 22,,1:10
92 Pawlak Grzegorz 26,,1:10
93 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,1:10
94 Beniusis Justas  18,,1:10
95 Svatek MiroslavAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,1:10
96 Zawistowski Kamil 19,,1:10
97 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,1:10
98 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:10
99 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,1:10
100 Kucharek Adrian 21,,1:10
101 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:10
102 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:10
103 Kasperkiewicz Maciej 21,,1:10
104 Kostecki PatrykDare 2B 22Dare 2B,,1:10
105 Matusiak Sebastian 19,,1:10
106 Ikanovich Arseni 20,,1:10
107 Grochowski Bartosz 25,,1:10
108 Budkevich Kanstantsin 22,,1:10
109 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,1:10
110 Maculevicius EvaldasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,1:10
111 Solinski Jakub 21,,1:10
112 Solinski Patryk 20,,1:10
113 Holub TomasAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha,,1:10
114 Parma Krzysztof 29,,1:10
115 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:10
116 Kozak Mariusz 24,,1:10
117 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,1:10
118 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:10
119 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:10
120 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:10
121 Strokau Vasili 20,,1:10
122 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:10
123 Kott Konrad 22,,1:10
124 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,1:10
125 Krasnodebski Artur 20,,1:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team10
2 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U238
3 Franczak Wojciech 236
4 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team6
5 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 5
6 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 23Klein Constantia4
7 Harakhavik Uladzimir 214
8 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 3
9 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
10 Bernas PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3
11 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
12 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B2
13 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
14 Górecki Patryk 202
15 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2
16 Nowaczek Mateusz 252
17 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team2
18 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto2
19 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club2
20 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 1
21 Grabis Mateusz 211
22 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji 1
23 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 2
2 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto2
3 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
4 Zieliński KamilDare 2B 28Dare 2B1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:04 Wouters EnzoLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U234:14:074:14:07
26+0:08 Górecki Patryk 200:040:04
39+0:10 Harakhavik Uladzimir 210:060:06
411+0:10 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:06
516+0:10 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:06
620+0:10 Grabis Mateusz 21,,0:06
723+0:10 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,0:06
825+0:10 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,0:06
928+0:10 Kietlinski Wojciech 22,,0:06
1031+0:10 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:06
1135+0:10 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 21Klein Constantia,,0:06
1242+0:10 Konwa Piotr 21,,0:06
1345+0:10 Schreurs HamishKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:06
1446+0:10 Cavagna RémiKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:06
1551+0:10 Shumov Nikolai 22,,0:06
1652+0:10 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,0:06
1756+1:08 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:041:04
1861+1:10 Nowicki Kacper 191:061:06
1962+1:10 Braybrooke AlexLotto - Soudal U23 18Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:06
2065+1:10 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:06
2166+1:10 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:06
2267+1:10 Hermans SteffLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:06
2369+1:10 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:06
2471+1:10 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:06
2574+1:10 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,1:06
2675+1:10 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:06
2776+1:10 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,1:06
2879+1:10 Wsol Damian 18,,1:06
2980+1:10 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:06
3081+1:10 Turek Kamil 20,,1:06
3183+1:10 Shnyrko Alexei 22,,1:06
3287+1:10 Honoré Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:06
3388+1:10 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:06
3489+1:10 Jaromin Piotr 22,,1:06
3590+1:10 Walecki Kamil 20,,1:06
3694+1:10 Beniusis Justas  18,,1:06
3795+1:10 Svatek MiroslavAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,1:06
3896+1:10 Zawistowski Kamil 19,,1:06
3997+1:10 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,1:06
40100+1:10 Kucharek Adrian 21,,1:06
41101+1:10 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:06
42102+1:10 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:06
43103+1:10 Kasperkiewicz Maciej 21,,1:06
44105+1:10 Matusiak Sebastian 19,,1:06
45106+1:10 Ikanovich Arseni 20,,1:06
46110+1:10 Maculevicius EvaldasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,1:06
47111+1:10 Solinski Jakub 21,,1:06
48112+1:10 Solinski Patryk 20,,1:06
49119+1:10 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:06
50120+1:10 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:06
51121+1:10 Strokau Vasili 20,,1:06
52122+1:10 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:06
53125+1:10 Krasnodebski Artur 20,,1:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 29th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Radom › Lodz
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09109 sec.