The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 4:14:13 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 9 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 10 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 11 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 12 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 13 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 14 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 25 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 4 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 5 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 16 | +0:10 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 34 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 20 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 21 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | 30 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 6 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 22 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 23 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MANIUSIS Martynas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 26 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:10 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | 24 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:10 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 7 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | - | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | 42 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | - | TT | PIASHKUN Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 57 | +1:10 | - | TT | 24 | 1:00 1:00 | ||||||
54 | 58 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
55 | 59 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
56 | 60 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota-Lotto | 35 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:00 | ||||
57 | 61 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
58 | 62 | +1:10 | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:00 | ||||
59 | 63 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 31 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
60 | 56 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
61 | 64 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:00 | ||||
62 | 53 | +1:07 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
63 | 65 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:00 | ||||
64 | 66 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:00 | ||||
65 | 54 | +1:07 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:00 | ||||
66 | 67 | +1:10 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:00 | ||||
67 | 68 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:00 | ||||
68 | 69 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
69 | 70 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 29 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
70 | 71 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:00 | ||||
71 | 72 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
72 | 73 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | CERVENKA Martin AC Sparta Praha | 32 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:00 | ||||
75 | 76 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:00 | ||||
76 | 77 | +1:10 | - | TT | RUGOVAC Denis AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:00 | ||||
77 | 55 | +1:07 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +1:10 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +1:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
82 | 82 | +1:10 | - | GC | 28 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
83 | 83 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
84 | 84 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +1:10 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +1:10 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +1:10 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +1:10 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
90 | 90 | +1:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
91 | 91 | +1:10 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
93 | 93 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +1:10 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
95 | 95 | +1:10 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +1:10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
97 | 97 | +1:10 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +1:10 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +1:10 | - | Climber | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
101 | 101 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
102 | 102 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +1:10 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
104 | 104 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | 22 | Dare 2B | ,, 1:00 | ||||
105 | 105 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
106 | 106 | +1:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
107 | 107 | +1:10 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
109 | 109 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:00 | ||||
110 | 110 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
111 | 111 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
112 | 112 | +1:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
113 | 113 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 25 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:00 | ||||
114 | 114 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
115 | 115 | +1:10 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:00 | ||||
116 | 116 | +1:10 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
117 | 117 | +1:10 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
118 | 118 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:00 | ||||
119 | 119 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:00 | ||||
120 | 120 | +1:10 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:00 | ||||
121 | 121 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
122 | 122 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:00 | ||||
123 | 123 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
124 | 124 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:00 | ||||
125 | 125 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 4:14:03 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||||
7 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
10 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 25 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
16 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 34 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
21 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | 30 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
23 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | - | Sprint | MANIUSIS Martynas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 26 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | 24 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
29 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | - | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
43 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | 42 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | - | TT | PIASHKUN Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
52 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | - | TT | 23 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||||
54 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
57 | - | TT | 24 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||||
58 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
59 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
60 | - | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota-Lotto | 35 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
62 | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
63 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 31 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
64 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
65 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
66 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
67 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
68 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
69 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
70 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 29 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
71 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
72 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
73 | - | Sprint | CERVENKA Martin AC Sparta Praha | 32 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
74 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
75 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
76 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
77 | - | TT | RUGOVAC Denis AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
78 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
79 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
80 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
81 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
82 | - | GC | 28 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
83 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
84 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
85 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
86 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
87 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
88 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
89 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
90 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
91 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
92 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
93 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
94 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
95 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
96 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
97 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
98 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
99 | - | Climber | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
100 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
101 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
102 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
103 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
104 | - | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | 22 | Dare 2B | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
105 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
106 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
107 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
108 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
109 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
110 | - | Sprint | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
111 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
112 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
113 | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 25 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
114 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
115 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
116 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
117 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
118 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
119 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
120 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
121 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
122 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
123 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
124 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
125 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
2 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 8 | +8 | |
3 | - | TT | 23 | 6 | +6 | |||
4 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 6 | +6 | |
5 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | 5 | +5 | |
6 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 4 | +4 | |
7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4 | +4 | |||
8 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | 3 | +3 | |
9 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | +3 | |
10 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
11 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | +3 | |
12 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | 2 | +2 | |
13 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | +2 | |
14 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | +2 | |||
15 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2 | +2 | |
16 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2 | +2 | |||
17 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 2 | +2 | |
18 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2 | +2 | |
19 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | |
20 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 1 | +1 | |
21 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | +1 | |||
22 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | 1 | +1 | |
23 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4:14:07 | .. | |
2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
5 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
6 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
8 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
9 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
10 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
11 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
14 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
15 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
16 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
17 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
18 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
19 | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
20 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
21 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
22 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
23 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
24 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
25 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
26 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
27 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
28 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
29 | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
30 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
31 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
32 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
33 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
34 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
35 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
36 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
37 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
38 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
39 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
40 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
41 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
42 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
43 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
44 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
45 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
46 | - | GC | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
47 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
48 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
50 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
51 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
52 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
53 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 2 | +2 | |
2 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2 | +2 | |
3 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | +1 | |
4 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whirlpool Author | CT | 12:42:39 | .. |
2 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | Kolss BDC Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Team Kuota-Lotto | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Klein Constantia | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
9 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
10 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | CLUB | ,, 1:00 | .. |
11 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | CT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
12 | Belarus | NAT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
13 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | CLUB | ,, 1:00 | .. |
14 | AC Sparta Praha | CT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
15 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 2:00 2:00 | .. |
16 | De Rosa Rybnik | ,, 2:00 | .. | |
17 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | CT | ,, 2:00 | .. |
18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | ,, 2:00 | .. |
19 | Krismar Big Silvant | ,, 2:00 | .. | |
20 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 2:00 | .. |
21 | Voster Cycling Team | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |
22 | JBG-2 Team | CLUB | ,, 3:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.06 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:178.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: