By decision of Commissaires' Panel time bonifications and points for General Points Classification on the finish line of stage 3 will not be given as a result of incorrect directed peloton by security staff. This situation effected split of the peloton and unfair sport possibilities.
(No PCS points for this stage)
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | +0:17 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 7 | 5 | 1:48:56 | ||
2 | 52 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:15 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 18 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 53 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 10 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 25 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 12 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 80 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 31 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 13 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 4 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 3 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 2 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 8 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 26 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 15 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 25 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 104 | +3:28 | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 25 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 43 | +0:17 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 60 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 61 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 16 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 58 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 34 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 57 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 31 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 17 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 83 | +1:17 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 23 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 96 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 22 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 68 | +1:17 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 59 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 24 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 74 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 105 | +3:28 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 6 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 20 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MANIUSIS Martynas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 26 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 62 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 29 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 63 | +1:17 | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 66 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 21 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | 24 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 11 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | 30 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 39 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 71 | +1:17 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 65 | +1:17 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 36 | +0:17 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 111 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 64 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 72 | +1:17 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 48 | +0:17 | - | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 73 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 42 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 34 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 97 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 35 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 32 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 27 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
60 | 33 | +0:17 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 69 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | CERVENKA Martin AC Sparta Praha | 32 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 55 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 7 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
64 | 40 | +0:17 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 38 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 41 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 78 | +1:17 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 93 | +1:47 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 85 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 77 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 76 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 88 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 117 | +5:18 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 28 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 29 | +0:17 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 37 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 45 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 84 | +1:17 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 86 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 75 | +1:17 | - | TT | RUGOVAC Denis AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 67 | +1:17 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 47 | +0:17 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 51 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 44 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 54 | +1:14 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 46 | +0:17 | - | TT | PIASHKUN Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 91 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
88 | 49 | +0:17 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | 42 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 9 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 98 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
91 | 90 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
92 | 112 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | 22 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 110 | +4:08 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 50 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 100 | +2:39 | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 89 | +1:17 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 113 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 107 | +3:28 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
99 | 81 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota-Lotto | 35 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 101 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
101 | 82 | +1:17 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
102 | 106 | +3:28 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
103 | 56 | +1:16 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 79 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 70 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
106 | 108 | +3:28 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
107 | 87 | +1:17 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
108 | 103 | +3:13 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
109 | 109 | +3:28 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
110 | 102 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 99 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
112 | 114 | +4:39 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
113 | 115 | +4:39 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
114 | 92 | +1:17 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 116 | +5:12 | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||||
116 | 94 | +1:52 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:35 | ||||||
117 | 118 | +5:53 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:35 | ||||
118 | 95 | +2:00 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:43 0:43 | ||||||
119 | 119 | +6:38 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | WILLWOHL Willi LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 8:15:55 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | 30 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 25 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
18 | 29 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
19 | 35 | ▲16 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MANIUSIS Martynas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 26 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | 24 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
25 | 41 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
27 | 19 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
29 | 18 | ▼11 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
31 | 45 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
34 | 43 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
37 | 24 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
38 | 30 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
41 | 33 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
42 | 40 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 34 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
43 | 96 | ▲53 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
44 | 31 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
45 | 39 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
46 | 44 | ▼2 | - | TT | PIASHKUN Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | - | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | 42 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
51 | 49 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
52 | 78 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||||
55 | 53 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
56 | 72 | ▲16 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 31 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
59 | 56 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 29 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
63 | 60 | ▼3 | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
64 | 57 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
67 | 58 | ▼9 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
69 | 67 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CERVENKA Martin AC Sparta Praha | 32 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
70 | 55 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
75 | 69 | ▼6 | - | TT | RUGOVAC Denis AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
79 | 63 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
80 | 94 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
81 | 68 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota-Lotto | 35 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
82 | 66 | ▼16 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
87 | 70 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
89 | 82 | ▼7 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
90 | 88 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
91 | 89 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
92 | 84 | ▼8 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
94 | 86 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||||
95 | 91 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 3:13 | .. | |||||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 25 | AC Sparta Praha | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||||
106 | 106 | - | - | TT | 24 | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||||
107 | 107 | - | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||||
108 | 108 | - | - | TT | 25 | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 26 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||||
112 | 115 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | 22 | Dare 2B | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||||
116 | 113 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||||
117 | 122 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
119 | 119 | - | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 6:38 6:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 21 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 11 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | 9 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | 23 | 8 | - | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 8 | - | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | 5 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5 | - | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 4 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | 3 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 28 | 3 | - | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3 | - | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | 2 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | - | |||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 25 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 2 | - | |
23 | - | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
25 | - | - | GC | 20 | 2 | +2 | ||||
26 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 2 | +2 | ||||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | 30 | Dare 2B | 1 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 1 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | - | |||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | 1 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 8:16:06 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
15 | 42 | ▲27 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
16 | 28 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
32 | 40 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
33 | 22 | ▼11 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | - | Sprint | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
40 | 32 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
41 | 37 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 2:06 | .. | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
45 | 48 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |
49 | 51 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 4:28 4:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 2 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 24:48:36 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Whirlpool Author | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | Kolss BDC Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Kuota-Lotto | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Klein Constantia | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | CT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | CLUB | ,, 1:00 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Belarus | NAT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | CLUB | ,, 1:00 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | AC Sparta Praha | CT | ,, 1:00 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 2:00 2:00 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | CT | ,, 2:00 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 2:00 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Krismar Big Silvant | ,, 2:00 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 2:00 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | De Rosa Rybnik | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | Voster Cycling Team | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | JBG-2 Team | CLUB | 6:22 6:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.27 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:84 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: