The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:10 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 7 | 5 | 4:03:14 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 8 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 17 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 25 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 51 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 5 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 16 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 21 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 13 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 28 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 57 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 22 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 18 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 31 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 97 | +3:28 | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 25 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 27 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 10 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 106 | +5:18 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 19 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 56 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 31 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 62 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | CERVENKA Martin AC Sparta Praha | 32 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 6 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 32 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 65 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 69 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 20 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 23 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MANIUSIS Martynas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 26 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 67 | +1:17 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 36 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 34 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 3 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 24 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 9 | +0:15 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 63 | +1:17 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 64 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 33 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 26 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:17 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 45 | +0:17 | - | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 37 | +0:17 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 25 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | 24 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 11 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 14 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 58 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 84 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 68 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 59 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 40 | +0:17 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 103 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 30 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 60 | +1:17 | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 12 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 29 | +0:17 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 35 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 15 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | 30 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 41 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 54 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 53 | +1:14 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 61 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 29 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 50 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 73 | +1:17 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
62 | 43 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 85 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 66 | +1:17 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 52 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 39 | +0:17 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 70 | +1:17 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 72 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 78 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 74 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota-Lotto | 35 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 49 | +0:17 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | 42 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 47 | +0:17 | - | TT | PIASHKUN Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 48 | +0:17 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 82 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 42 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 95 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 55 | +1:16 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 75 | +1:17 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
80 | 71 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | 86 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | 79 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 46 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 89 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | 99 | +3:51 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:23 0:23 | ||||||
86 | 94 | +3:02 | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
87 | 100 | +3:51 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:23 | ||||||
88 | 83 | +1:56 | - | TT | BENIUŠIS Justas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 18 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
89 | 101 | +3:52 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:39 | ||||||
90 | 107 | +5:18 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:39 | ||||||
91 | 88 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:09 1:09 | ||||||
92 | 102 | +4:37 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 1:09 | ||||||
93 | 87 | +2:26 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:09 | ||||
94 | 93 | +2:48 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
95 | 92 | +2:48 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:31 | ||||
96 | 90 | +2:48 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:31 | ||||
97 | 104 | +4:59 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:31 | ||||||
98 | 91 | +2:48 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:31 | ||||||
99 | 96 | +3:15 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
100 | 98 | +3:51 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:04 | ||||
101 | 109 | +6:43 | - | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | 22 | Dare 2B | ,, 2:04 | ||||
102 | 110 | +7:16 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:04 | ||||||
103 | 105 | +5:15 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:04 | ||||||
104 | 108 | +6:11 | - | GC | 20 | 2:43 2:43 | ||||||
105 | 113 | +11:19 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
106 | 80 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
107 | 77 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 44 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 112 | +11:18 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5:25 5:25 | ||||
110 | 76 | +1:17 | - | TT | RUGOVAC Denis AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
111 | 81 | +1:17 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 111 | +10:23 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
113 | 7 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 20 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 12:19:09 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 29 | ▲25 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
14 | 27 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | 30 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 25 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MANIUSIS Martynas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 26 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | 24 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
29 | 19 | ▼10 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
30 | 22 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 34 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
39 | 33 | ▼6 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
42 | 38 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
44 | 28 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | - | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | - | TT | PIASHKUN Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | 42 | Dare 2B | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 31 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 29 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | CERVENKA Martin AC Sparta Praha | 32 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
65 | 80 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
67 | 84 | ▲17 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
69 | 86 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
73 | 82 | ▲9 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota-Lotto | 35 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
75 | 87 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | - | TT | RUGOVAC Denis AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
79 | 88 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
83 | 71 | ▼12 | - | TT | BENIUŠIS Justas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 18 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | - | TT | 20 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
86 | 98 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||||
87 | 78 | ▼9 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||||
90 | 64 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
91 | 73 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 2:48 | .. | |||||
92 | 76 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:48 | .. | |||
93 | 89 | ▼4 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 2:48 | .. | |||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | - | Classic | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
96 | 58 | ▼38 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 25 | AC Sparta Praha | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
98 | 93 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:51 | .. | |||||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 3:51 | .. | |||||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | - | TT | 29 | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | - | TT | 24 | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||||
103 | 113 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | - | GC | 22 | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||||
106 | 117 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||||
107 | 115 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 5:18 | .. | |||||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||||
109 | 112 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | 22 | Dare 2B | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | - | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 25 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 11:19 11:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 21 | +21 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 16 | +16 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14 | +14 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 11 | +11 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | 11 | +11 | |
6 | - | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | TT | 23 | 8 | +8 | |||
8 | 17 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 20 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 25 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6 | +6 | |
12 | - | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | - | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6 | +6 | |||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | 5 | +5 | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 4 | +4 | |
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | 33 | Dare 2B | 4 | +4 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 4 | +4 | |||
20 | - | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4 | +4 | ||
21 | 12 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | 3 | +3 | |
22 | 14 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 28 | 3 | +3 | |||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | +2 | |||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2 | +2 | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 2 | +2 | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | GC | 20 | 2 | +2 | |||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2 | +2 | |||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | 30 | Dare 2B | 1 | +1 | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 1 | +1 | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | +1 | |||
34 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 1 | +1 | ||||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | 1 | +1 | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 12:19:14 | .. | |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Kuota-Lotto | 18 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | GC | BRAYBROOKE Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
23 | 32 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 21 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MACULEVICIUS Evaldas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 22 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:12 | .. | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | TT | BENIUŠIS Justas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 18 | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |
34 | 42 | ▲8 | - | TT | 20 | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
35 | 43 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 2:12 | .. | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | - | GC | SVATEK Miroslav AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
38 | 29 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
39 | 44 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 19 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |
40 | 18 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:46 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 10:18 10:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 2 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2 | +2 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | +1 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | 28 | Dare 2B | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 July 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.79 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: