2018
2016
»
«

2017»28th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123+8:35 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport753:41:343:41:34
231+12:56 Harakhavik Uladzimir 22320:100:10
315+5:03 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 110:250:25
419+8:28 Menten Milan 20,,0:25
525+10:01 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
620+8:28 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:25
746+20:53 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:25
86+0:25 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport,,0:25
92+0:10 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
109+0:28 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
1144+19:26 Bláha Martin 39,,0:25
1217+5:21 Jägeler Robert 21,,0:25
131+0:00 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:25
147+0:26 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
1565+33:54 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:25
1653+26:56 De Decker Alfdan 20,,0:25
173+0:16 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:25
1851+26:56 Thijssen Gerben 19,,0:25
1911+0:28 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
2072+39:57 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:25
2118+8:14 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
224+0:23 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:25
2330+12:10 Castrique Jonas 20,,0:25
2422+8:30 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:25
2524+9:00 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama,,0:25
2636+16:00 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:25
275+0:25 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
2821+8:30 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:25
2927+10:14 Konwa Piotr 22,,0:25
308+0:26 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
3133+13:31 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,0:25
3241+17:12 Groot Mitch 19,,0:25
3352+26:56 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:25
3440+16:55 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport,,0:25
3512+2:12 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,0:25
3613+2:12 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
3710+0:28 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
3871+39:57 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:25
3939+16:21 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:25
4032+13:16 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:25
4145+20:47 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:25
4228+10:14 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:25
4316+5:20 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:25
4461+30:45 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:25
4573+40:15 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga0:460:46
4648+21:24 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom0:490:49
4774+40:25 Shnyrko Alexei 230:530:53
4838+16:17 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:53
4966+34:25 Dinkler Jonathan 220:560:56
5029+12:02 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:151:15
5150+24:15 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team1:211:21
5254+27:52 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,1:21
5355+28:18 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga1:281:28
5442+17:28 Käßmann Fabian 181:531:53
5526+10:12 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:102:10
5647+21:11 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:10
5743+17:47 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:10
5867+36:13 Volkau Ilya 192:442:44
5968+36:13 Karpiuk Adrien 32,,2:44
6077+42:38 Dirigl Filip 183:063:06
6162+32:10 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,3:06
6275+42:38 Strupek Matyas 19,,3:06
6358+29:37 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,3:06
6437+16:04 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,3:06
6576+42:38 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:06
6634+14:05 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,3:06
6781+43:38 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,3:06
6860+30:10 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga,,3:06
6969+36:35 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,3:06
7078+42:38 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 27ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,3:06
7157+29:37 Vanrentherghem Bram 21,,3:06
7235+14:05 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:06
7390+1:03:35 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,3:06
7479+42:38 Strokau Vasili 21,,3:06
7556+29:36 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:06
7614+4:53 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,3:06
7770+39:10 Rudolph Poul 18,,3:06
7859+29:37 Hochmann Jiří 30,,3:06
7980+43:01 Kraus Jan 243:293:29
8049+24:08 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:323:32
8183+43:46 Wsol Damian 194:144:14
8282+43:44 Murias Jakub 19,,4:14
8384+44:21 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team4:494:49
8486+46:37 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg4:564:56
8585+44:41 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg5:095:09
8663+33:13 Franz Toni 206:096:09
8787+46:39 Haupt Tarik 19,,6:09
8888+51:10 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 20,,6:09
8992+1:10:20 Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama9:519:51
9091+1:04:18 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,9:51
9164+33:52 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club13:2613:26
9289+53:31 Ikanovich Arseni 21,,13:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team4025 17:22:53 17:22:53..
22- Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team30180:100:10..
38▲5 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team25140:160:16..
43▼1 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team20110:230:23..
54▼1 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1580:250:25..
65▼1 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport106,,0:25..
76▼1 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team540:260:26..
811▲3 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel33,,0:26..
97▼2 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 320:280:28..
109▼1 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel31,,0:28..
1110▼1 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:28..
1212- Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom2:122:12..
1313- Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:12..
1414- Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom4:534:53..
1515- Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:035:03..
1616- Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team5:205:20..
1717- Jägeler Robert 215:215:21..
1818- Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:148:14..
1920▲1 Menten Milan 208:288:28..
2021▲1 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,8:28..
2122▲1 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga8:308:30..
2223▲1 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,8:30..
2325▲2 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport8:358:35..
2424- Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama9:009:00..
2526▲1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:0110:01..
2619▼7 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:1210:12..
2727- Konwa Piotr 2210:1410:14..
2828- Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,10:14..
2929- Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:0212:02..
3032▲2 Castrique Jonas 2012:1012:10..
3134▲3 Harakhavik Uladzimir 2212:5612:56..
3233▲1 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 13:1613:16..
3336▲3 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team13:3113:31..
3430▼4 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club14:0514:05..
3531▼4 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,14:05..
3637▲1 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro16:0016:00..
3735▼2 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro16:0416:04..
3839▲1 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 16:1716:17..
3941▲2 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 16:2116:21..
4042▲2 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport16:5516:55..
4143▲2 Groot Mitch 1917:1217:12..
4240▼2 Käßmann Fabian 1817:2817:28..
4338▼5 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:4717:47..
4445▲1 Bláha Martin 3919:2619:26..
4546▲1 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 20:4720:47..
4647▲1 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga20:5320:53..
4744▼3 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team21:1121:11..
4849▲1 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom21:2421:24..
4950▲1 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:0824:08..
5051▲1 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team24:1524:15..
5152▲1 Thijssen Gerben 1926:5626:56..
5253▲1 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,26:56..
5354▲1 De Decker Alfdan 20,,26:56..
5455▲1 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team27:5227:52..
5560▲5 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga28:1828:18..
5658▲2 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg29:3629:36..
5756▼1 Vanrentherghem Bram 2129:3729:37..
5859▲1 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,29:37..
5957▼2 Hochmann Jiří 30,,29:37..
6062▲2 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga30:1030:10..
6164▲3 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team30:4530:45..
6263▲1 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji 32:1032:10..
6361▼2 Franz Toni 2033:1333:13..
6448▼16 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club33:5233:52..
6566▲1 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg33:5433:54..
6667▲1 Dinkler Jonathan 2234:2534:25..
6765▼2 Volkau Ilya 1936:1336:13..
6868- Karpiuk Adrien 32,,36:13..
6969- Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team36:3536:35..
7070- Rudolph Poul 1839:1039:10..
7175▲4 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga39:5739:57..
7280▲8 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,39:57..
7371▼2 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga40:1540:15..
7474- Shnyrko Alexei 2340:2540:25..
7573▼2 Strupek Matyas 1942:3842:38..
7678▲2 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,42:38..
7782▲5 Dirigl Filip 18,,42:38..
7883▲5 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 27ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,42:38..
7984▲5 Strokau Vasili 21,,42:38..
8077▼3 Kraus Jan 2443:0143:01..
8187▲6 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team43:3843:38..
8272▼10 Murias Jakub 1943:4443:44..
8376▼7 Wsol Damian 1943:4643:46..
8479▼5 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team44:2144:21..
8581▼4 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg44:4144:41..
8688▲2 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg46:3746:37..
8786▼1 Haupt Tarik 1946:3946:39..
8889▲1 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 2051:1051:10..
8985▼4 Ikanovich Arseni 2153:3153:31..
9091▲1 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:03:351:03:35..
9190▼1 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:04:181:04:18..
9292- Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama1:10:201:10:20..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31+6
22- Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+4
33- Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team19-
432▲28 Harakhavik Uladzimir 2218+17
514▲9 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport18+12
64▼2 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team13-
712▲5 Menten Milan 2012+5
88- Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom12+3
95▼4 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 12-
1033▲23 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 10+9
116▼5 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team9-
127▼5 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga9-
139▼4 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport9+1
1410▼4 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team8-
1511▼4 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 7-
1613▼3 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team6-
1715▼2 Thijssen Gerben 196-
1816▼2 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team5-
1917▼2 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team5-
2018▼2 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom5-
2119▼2 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom4-
2220▼2 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4-
2321▼2 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3-
2422▼2 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama3-
2523▼2 Castrique Jonas 203-
2624▼2 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom3-
2725▼2 De Decker Alfdan 203-
2826▼2 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
2927▼2 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
3028▼2 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom2-
31- Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga2+2
32- Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club2+2
3329▼4 Murias Jakub 192-
3430▼4 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team1-
3531▼4 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1-
36- Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
37- Wsol Damian 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga14-
22- Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 10-
33- Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team8-
44- Castrique Jonas 207-
55- Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom6-
66- Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team5-
77- Murias Jakub 195-
88- Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team3-
99- Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team3-
1010- Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama3-
1111- Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga3-
1212- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
1313- Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
1414- Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
1515- Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+0:26 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 17:23:19 17:23:19
22-14+4:53 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom4:274:27
33-15+5:03 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:374:37
44-17+5:21 Jägeler Robert 214:554:55
55-19+8:28 Menten Milan 208:028:02
66-24+9:00 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama8:348:34
77-27+10:14 Konwa Piotr 229:489:48
88-30+12:10 Castrique Jonas 2011:4411:44
99-31+12:56 Harakhavik Uladzimir 2212:3012:30
1012▲241+17:12 Groot Mitch 1916:4616:46
1111-42+17:28 Käßmann Fabian 1817:0217:02
1210▼243+17:47 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:2117:21
1313-51+26:56 Thijssen Gerben 1926:3026:30
1414-53+26:56 De Decker Alfdan 20,,26:30
1515-54+27:52 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team27:2627:26
1617▲156+29:36 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg29:1029:10
1716▼157+29:37 Vanrentherghem Bram 2129:1129:11
1819▲160+30:10 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga29:4429:44
1918▼163+33:13 Franz Toni 2032:4732:47
2021▲165+33:54 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg33:2833:28
2122▲166+34:25 Dinkler Jonathan 2233:5933:59
2220▼267+36:13 Volkau Ilya 1935:4735:47
2323-69+36:35 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team36:0936:09
2424-70+39:10 Rudolph Poul 1838:4438:44
2527▲271+39:57 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga39:3139:31
2630▲472+39:57 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,39:31
2726▼175+42:38 Strupek Matyas 1942:1242:12
2829▲176+42:38 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,42:12
2932▲377+42:38 Dirigl Filip 18,,42:12
3033▲379+42:38 Strokau Vasili 21,,42:12
3125▼682+43:44 Murias Jakub 1943:1843:18
3228▼483+43:46 Wsol Damian 1943:2043:20
3331▼285+44:41 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg44:1544:15
3436▲286+46:37 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg46:1146:11
3535-87+46:39 Haupt Tarik 1946:1346:13
3637▲188+51:10 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 2050:4450:44
3734▼389+53:31 Ikanovich Arseni 2153:0553:05
3839▲190+1:03:35 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:03:091:03:09
3938▼191+1:04:18 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:03:521:03:52
4040-92+1:10:20 Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama1:09:541:09:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Voster Uniwheels Team  52:09:37 52:09:37
21▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:020:02
33- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:240:24
44- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  10:1310:13
55- Team Hurom 11:5411:54
66- Domin Sport 25:1225:12
77- Lotto - Soudal U23 36:5536:55
88- Kolss Cycling Team 38:4738:47
99- Wibatech 7r Fuji  40:1940:19
1010- P&s Thuringen 43:1543:15
1111- Latvia 55:2155:21
1212- Regionalna Cieszyn 1:07:191:07:19
1313- ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 1:25:481:25:48
1414- Belarus 1:27:051:27:05
1515- Dukla Praha 1:30:431:30:43
1616- Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow 1:36:481:36:48
1717- LKT Team Brandenburg 1:45:111:45:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 1st July 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Race ranking position
238th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.