Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»28th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2017  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123+8:35 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport753:41:343:41:34
231+12:56 Harakhavik Uladzimir 22320:100:10
315+5:03 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 110:250:25
419+8:28 Menten Milan 20,,0:25
525+10:01 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
620+8:28 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:25
746+20:53 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:25
86+0:25 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport,,0:25
92+0:10 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
109+0:28 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
1144+19:26 Bláha Martin 39,,0:25
1217+5:21 Jägeler Robert 21,,0:25
131+0:00 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:25
147+0:26 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
1565+33:54 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:25
1653+26:56 De Decker Alfdan 20,,0:25
173+0:16 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:25
1851+26:56 Thijssen Gerben 19,,0:25
1911+0:28 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
2072+39:57 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:25
2118+8:14 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
224+0:23 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:25
2330+12:10 Castrique Jonas 20,,0:25
2422+8:30 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:25
2524+9:00 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama,,0:25
2636+16:00 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:25
275+0:25 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
2821+8:30 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:25
2927+10:14 Konwa Piotr 22,,0:25
308+0:26 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
3133+13:31 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,0:25
3241+17:12 Groot Mitch 19,,0:25
3352+26:56 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:25
3440+16:55 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport,,0:25
3512+2:12 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,0:25
3613+2:12 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
3710+0:28 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
3871+39:57 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:25
3939+16:21 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:25
4032+13:16 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:25
4145+20:47 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:25
4228+10:14 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:25
4316+5:20 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:25
4461+30:45 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:25
4573+40:15 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga0:460:46
4648+21:24 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom0:490:49
4774+40:25 Shnyrko Alexei 230:530:53
4838+16:17 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:53
4966+34:25 Dinkler Jonathan 220:560:56
5029+12:02 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:151:15
5150+24:15 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team1:211:21
5254+27:52 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,1:21
5355+28:18 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga1:281:28
5442+17:28 Käßmann Fabian 181:531:53
5526+10:12 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:102:10
5647+21:11 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:10
5743+17:47 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:10
5867+36:13 Volkau Ilya 192:442:44
5968+36:13 Karpiuk Adrien 32,,2:44
6077+42:38 Dirigl Filip 3:063:06
6162+32:10 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,3:06
6275+42:38 Strupek Matyas 19,,3:06
6358+29:37 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,3:06
6437+16:04 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,3:06
6576+42:38 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:06
6634+14:05 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,3:06
6781+43:38 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,3:06
6860+30:10 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga,,3:06
6969+36:35 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,3:06
7078+42:38 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 27ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,3:06
7157+29:37 Vanrentherghem Bram 21,,3:06
7235+14:05 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:06
7390+1:03:35 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,3:06
7479+42:38 Strokau Vasili 21,,3:06
7556+29:36 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:06
7614+4:53 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom,,3:06
7770+39:10 Rudolph Poul 18,,3:06
7859+29:37 Hochmann Jiří 30,,3:06
7980+43:01 Kraus Jan 243:293:29
8049+24:08 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:323:32
8183+43:46 Wsol Damian 194:144:14
8282+43:44 Murias Jakub 19,,4:14
8384+44:21 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team4:494:49
8486+46:37 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg4:564:56
8585+44:41 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg5:095:09
8663+33:13 Franz Toni 206:096:09
8787+46:39 Haupt Tarik 19,,6:09
8888+51:10 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 20,,6:09
8992+1:10:20 Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama9:519:51
9091+1:04:18 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,9:51
9164+33:52 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club13:2613:26
9289+53:31 Ikanovich Arseni 21,,13:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team4025 17:22:53 17:22:53
22- Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team30180:100:10
38▲5 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team25140:160:16
43▼1 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team20110:230:23
54▼1 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1580:250:25
65▼1 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport106,,0:25
76▼1 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team540:260:26
811▲3 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel33,,0:26
97▼2 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 320:280:28
109▼1 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel31,,0:28
1110▼1 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:28
1212- Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom2:122:12
1313- Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:12
1414- Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom4:534:53
1515- Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:035:03
1616- Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team5:205:20
1717- Jägeler Robert 215:215:21
1818- Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:148:14
1920▲1 Menten Milan 208:288:28
2021▲1 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,8:28
2122▲1 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga8:308:30
2223▲1 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,8:30
2325▲2 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport8:358:35
2424- Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama9:009:00
2526▲1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:0110:01
2619▼7 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:1210:12
2727- Konwa Piotr 2210:1410:14
2828- Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,10:14
2929- Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:0212:02
3032▲2 Castrique Jonas 2012:1012:10
3134▲3 Harakhavik Uladzimir 2212:5612:56
3233▲1 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 13:1613:16
3336▲3 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team13:3113:31
3430▼4 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club14:0514:05
3531▼4 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,14:05
3637▲1 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro16:0016:00
3735▼2 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro16:0416:04
3839▲1 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 16:1716:17
3941▲2 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 16:2116:21
4042▲2 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport16:5516:55
4143▲2 Groot Mitch 1917:1217:12
4240▼2 Käßmann Fabian 1817:2817:28
4338▼5 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:4717:47
4445▲1 Bláha Martin 3919:2619:26
4546▲1 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 20:4720:47
4647▲1 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga20:5320:53
4744▼3 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team21:1121:11
4849▲1 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom21:2421:24
4950▲1 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:0824:08
5051▲1 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team24:1524:15
5152▲1 Thijssen Gerben 1926:5626:56
5253▲1 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,26:56
5354▲1 De Decker Alfdan 20,,26:56
5455▲1 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team27:5227:52
5560▲5 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga28:1828:18
5658▲2 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg29:3629:36
5756▼1 Vanrentherghem Bram 2129:3729:37
5859▲1 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,29:37
5957▼2 Hochmann Jiří 30,,29:37
6062▲2 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga30:1030:10
6164▲3 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team30:4530:45
6263▲1 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji 32:1032:10
6361▼2 Franz Toni 2033:1333:13
6448▼16 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club33:5233:52
6566▲1 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg33:5433:54
6667▲1 Dinkler Jonathan 2234:2534:25
6765▼2 Volkau Ilya 1936:1336:13
6868- Karpiuk Adrien 32,,36:13
6969- Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team36:3536:35
7070- Rudolph Poul 1839:1039:10
7175▲4 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga39:5739:57
7280▲8 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,39:57
7371▼2 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga40:1540:15
7474- Shnyrko Alexei 2340:2540:25
7573▼2 Strupek Matyas 1942:3842:38
7678▲2 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,42:38
7782▲5 Dirigl Filip ,,42:38
7883▲5 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 27ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,42:38
7984▲5 Strokau Vasili 21,,42:38
8077▼3 Kraus Jan 2443:0143:01
8187▲6 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team43:3843:38
8272▼10 Murias Jakub 1943:4443:44
8376▼7 Wsol Damian 1943:4643:46
8479▼5 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team44:2144:21
8581▼4 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg44:4144:41
8688▲2 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg46:3746:37
8786▼1 Haupt Tarik 1946:3946:39
8889▲1 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 2051:1051:10
8985▼4 Ikanovich Arseni 2153:3153:31
9091▲1 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:03:351:03:35
9190▼1 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:04:181:04:18
9292- Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama1:10:201:10:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31
22- Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26
33- Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team19
432▲28 Harakhavik Uladzimir 2218
514▲9 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport18
64▼2 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team13
712▲5 Menten Milan 2012
88- Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom12
95▼4 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 12
1033▲23 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 10
116▼5 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team9
127▼5 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga9
139▼4 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport9
1410▼4 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team8
1511▼4 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 7
1613▼3 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
1715▼2 Thijssen Gerben 196
1816▼2 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team5
1917▼2 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team5
2018▼2 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom5
2119▼2 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom4
2220▼2 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
2321▼2 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
2422▼2 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama3
2523▼2 Castrique Jonas 203
2624▼2 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom3
2725▼2 De Decker Alfdan 203
2826▼2 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
2927▼2 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
3028▼2 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom2
31- Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga2
32- Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club2
3329▼4 Murias Jakub 192
3430▼4 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team1
3531▼4 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1
36- Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg1
37- Wsol Damian 191
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga14
22- Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 10
33- Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team8
44- Castrique Jonas 207
55- Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom6
66- Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team5
77- Murias Jakub 195
88- Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team3
99- Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team3
1010- Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama3
1111- Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga3
1212- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
1313- Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
1414- Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
1515- Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+0:26 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 17:23:19 17:23:19
22-14+4:53 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom4:274:27
33-15+5:03 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:374:37
44-17+5:21 Jägeler Robert 214:554:55
55-19+8:28 Menten Milan 208:028:02
66-24+9:00 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama8:348:34
77-27+10:14 Konwa Piotr 229:489:48
88-30+12:10 Castrique Jonas 2011:4411:44
99-31+12:56 Harakhavik Uladzimir 2212:3012:30
1012▲241+17:12 Groot Mitch 1916:4616:46
1111-42+17:28 Käßmann Fabian 1817:0217:02
1210▼243+17:47 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:2117:21
1313-51+26:56 Thijssen Gerben 1926:3026:30
1414-53+26:56 De Decker Alfdan 20,,26:30
1515-54+27:52 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team27:2627:26
1617▲156+29:36 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg29:1029:10
1716▼157+29:37 Vanrentherghem Bram 2129:1129:11
1819▲160+30:10 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga29:4429:44
1918▼163+33:13 Franz Toni 2032:4732:47
2021▲165+33:54 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg33:2833:28
2122▲166+34:25 Dinkler Jonathan 2233:5933:59
2220▼267+36:13 Volkau Ilya 1935:4735:47
2323-69+36:35 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team36:0936:09
2424-70+39:10 Rudolph Poul 1838:4438:44
2527▲271+39:57 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga39:3139:31
2630▲472+39:57 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,39:31
2726▼175+42:38 Strupek Matyas 1942:1242:12
2829▲176+42:38 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,42:12
2932▲377+42:38 Dirigl Filip ,,42:12
3033▲379+42:38 Strokau Vasili 21,,42:12
3125▼682+43:44 Murias Jakub 1943:1843:18
3228▼483+43:46 Wsol Damian 1943:2043:20
3331▼285+44:41 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg44:1544:15
3436▲286+46:37 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg46:1146:11
3535-87+46:39 Haupt Tarik 1946:1346:13
3637▲188+51:10 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 2050:4450:44
3734▼389+53:31 Ikanovich Arseni 2153:0553:05
3839▲190+1:03:35 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:03:091:03:09
3938▼191+1:04:18 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:03:521:03:52
4040-92+1:10:20 Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama1:09:541:09:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Voster Uniwheels Team  52:09:37 52:09:37
21▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:020:02
33- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:240:24
44- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  10:1310:13
55- Team Hurom 11:5411:54
66- Domin Sport 25:1225:12
77- Lotto - Soudal U23 36:5536:55
88- Kolss Cycling Team 38:4738:47
99- Wibatech 7r Fuji  40:1940:19
1010- P&s Thuringen 43:1543:15
1111- Latvia 55:2155:21
1212- Regionalna Cieszyn 1:07:191:07:19
1313- ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 1:25:481:25:48
1414- Belarus 1:27:051:27:05
1515- Dukla Praha 1:30:431:30:43
1616- Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow 1:36:481:36:48
1717- LKT Team Brandenburg 1:45:111:45:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques  logoDate: 1st July 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Race ranking position
238th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10413 sec.