This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Tomaszow Mazowiecki  ›  Kielce   (121.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 753:06:20 3:06:20
2 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,, ,,
3 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport11,, ,,
4 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom,, ,,
5 Thijssen Gerben,, ,,
6 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
7 Stepniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
8 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
9 Menten Milan,, ,,
10 De Decker Alfdan,, ,,
11 Harakhavik Uladzimir,, ,,
12 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
13 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
14 Marycz JaroslawDomin Sport,, ,,
15 Castrique Jonas,, ,,
16 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
17 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
18 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, ,,
19 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
20 Pietrula Nicolas,, ,,
21 Konwa Piotr,, ,,
22 Jägeler Robert,, ,,
23 Groot Mitch,, ,,
24 Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, ,,
25 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
26 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
27 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
28 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
29 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
30 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
31 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
32 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
33 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
34 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
35 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
36 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama,, ,,
37 Luksevics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
38 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
39 Wsol Damian,, ,,
40 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
41 Blaha Martin,, ,,
42 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
43 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
44 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
45 Volkau Ilya,, ,,
46 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
47 Dinkler Jonathan,, ,,
48 Kraus Jan,, ,,
49 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
50 Karpiuk Adrien,, ,,
51 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
52 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
53 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
54 Hochmann Jiri,, ,,
55 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
56 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
57 Shnyrko Alexei,, ,,
58 Bernas PawelDomin Sport,, ,,
59 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
60 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
61 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, ,,
62 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, ,,
63 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
64 Strupek Matyas,, ,,
65 Murias Jakub,, ,,
66 Becis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
67 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom,, ,,
68 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
69 Szostka Pawel,, ,,
70 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
71 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
72 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
73 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport,, ,,
74 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
75 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
76 Rudolph Poul,, ,,
77 Charucki PawelDomin Sport,, ,,
78 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
79 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
80 Kassmann Fabian,, ,,
81 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
82 Strokau Vasili,, ,,
83 Dirigl Filip,, ,,
84 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
85 Vanrentherghem Bram,, ,,
86 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
87 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
88 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom,, ,,
89 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
90 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
91 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
92 Haupt Tarik,, ,,
93 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
94 Ikanovich Arseni0:33 0:33
95 Franz Toni,, 0:33
96 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:33
97 Detko ArturDomin Sport,, 0:33
98 Gieracki Dawid0:40 0:40
99 Zhyhunou Dzmitry,, 0:40
100 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club1:00 1:00
101 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team,, 1:00
102 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team0:00 0:00
103 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:00
104 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama7:39 7:39
105 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team13:19 13:19
106 Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama,, 13:19
107 Seliversov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 13:19
108 Adamczyk Dawid13:59 13:59
DNF Siskevicius PauliusStaki - Technorama -3:06:20 -3:06:20
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
12▲1 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:53:40 4:53:40
24▲2 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:04 0:04
31▼2 Stepniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:04
43▼1 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji 0:07 0:07
557▲52 Becis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:07
65▼1 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team0:08 0:08
718▲11 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, 0:08
885▲77 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport,, 0:08
96▼3 Sisr FrantisekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:09 0:09
1034▲24 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, 0:09
1110▼1 Thijssen Gerben0:10 0:10
128▼4 Menten Milan,, 0:10
1314▲1 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom,, 0:10
1412▼2 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
159▼6 De Decker Alfdan,, 0:10
1613▼3 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
1711▼6 Harakhavik Uladzimir,, 0:10
1815▼3 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:10
197▼12 Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, 0:10
2020 Castrique Jonas,, 0:10
2119▼2 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
2229▲7 Marycz JaroslawDomin Sport,, 0:10
2321▼2 Groot Mitch,, 0:10
2433▲9 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
2528▲3 Jägeler Robert,, 0:10
2631▲5 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
2717▼10 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:10
2827▼1 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:10
2942▲13 Pietrula Nicolas,, 0:10
3039▲9 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
3136▲5 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
3225▼7 Volkau Ilya,, 0:10
3338▲5 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
3451▲17 Konwa Piotr,, 0:10
3559▲24 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom,, 0:10
3652▲16 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:10
3743▲6 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama,, 0:10
3841▲3 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
3950▲11 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
4047▲7 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
4132▼9 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:10
4223▼19 Szostka Pawel,, 0:10
4337▼6 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
4449▲5 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
4561▲16 Luksevics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:10
4635▼11 Murias Jakub,, 0:10
4730▼17 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:10
4844▼4 Bernas PawelDomin Sport,, 0:10
4953▲4 Karpiuk Adrien,, 0:10
5062▲12 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:10
5145▼6 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
5226▼26 Kassmann Fabian,, 0:10
5365▲12 Blaha Martin,, 0:10
5454 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
5540▼15 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom,, 0:10
5663▲7 Dinkler Jonathan,, 0:10
5782▲25 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
5856▼2 Shnyrko Alexei,, 0:10
5986▲27 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:10
6067▲7 Kraus Jan,, 0:10
6173▲12 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
6216▼46 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
6355▼8 Strupek Matyas,, 0:10
6480▲16 Wsol Damian,, 0:10
6571▲6 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
6646▼20 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:10
6760▼7 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
6877▲9 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
6989▲20 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:10
7064▼6 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:10
7188▲17 Hochmann Jiri,, 0:10
7270▼2 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
7358▼15 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
7468▼6 Rudolph Poul,, 0:10
7575 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:10
7687▲11 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
7772▼5 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:10
7876▼2 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
7981▲2 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:10
8097▲17 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
8169▼12 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:10
8278▼4 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team,, 0:10
8384▲1 Strokau Vasili,, 0:10
8474▼10 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:10
8595▲10 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport,, 0:10
8666▼20 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
8792▲5 Charucki PawelDomin Sport,, 0:10
8894▲6 Dirigl Filip,, 0:10
8990▲1 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
90100▲10 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:10
9199▲8 Vanrentherghem Bram,, 0:10
9298▲6 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom,, 0:10
93101▲8 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club0:35 0:35
9424▼70 Franz Toni0:43 0:43
9548▼47 Ikanovich Arseni,, 0:43
9683▼13 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:43
9796▼1 Detko ArturDomin Sport,, 0:43
9822▼76 Gieracki Dawid0:50 0:50
99102▲3 Haupt Tarik1:08 1:08
10079▼21 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team1:10 1:10
10193▼8 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club,, 1:10
102104▲2 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg2:19 2:19
103106▲3 Zhyhunou Dzmitry7:22 7:22
10491▼13 Adamczyk Dawid14:09 14:09
105103▼2 Seliversov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team15:05 15:05
106108▲2 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama15:27 15:27
107107 Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama21:07 21:07
108109▲1 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 21:07
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:53:40 4:53:40
26▲4 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama0:08 0:08
34▲1 Thijssen Gerben0:10 0:10
42▼2 Menten Milan,, 0:10
53▼2 De Decker Alfdan,, 0:10
65▼1 Harakhavik Uladzimir,, 0:10
77 Castrique Jonas,, 0:10
88 Groot Mitch,, 0:10
914▲5 Jägeler Robert,, 0:10
1019▲9 Pietrula Nicolas,, 0:10
1117▲6 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
1212 Volkau Ilya,, 0:10
1322▲9 Konwa Piotr,, 0:10
1410▼4 Szostka Pawel,, 0:10
1516▲1 Murias Jakub,, 0:10
1615▼1 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:10
1713▼4 Kassmann Fabian,, 0:10
1818 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom,, 0:10
1924▲5 Dinkler Jonathan,, 0:10
2035▲15 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:10
2123▲2 Strupek Matyas,, 0:10
2232▲10 Wsol Damian,, 0:10
2320▼3 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:10
2436▲12 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:10
2528▲3 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
2626 Rudolph Poul,, 0:10
2731▲4 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:10
2829▲1 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:10
2939▲10 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
3027▼3 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:10
3134▲3 Strokau Vasili,, 0:10
3230▼2 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:10
3325▼8 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team,, 0:10
3438▲4 Dirigl Filip,, 0:10
3541▲6 Vanrentherghem Bram,, 0:10
3640▲4 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom,, 0:10
3711▼26 Franz Toni0:43 0:43
3821▼17 Ikanovich Arseni,, 0:43
3933▼6 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga,, 0:43
409▼31 Gieracki Dawid0:50 0:50
4142▲1 Haupt Tarik1:08 1:08
4244▲2 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg2:19 2:19
4345▲2 Zhyhunou Dzmitry7:22 7:22
4437▼7 Adamczyk Dawid14:09 14:09
4543▼2 Seliversov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team15:05 15:05
4647▲1 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama15:27 15:27
4746▼1 Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama21:07 21:07
4848 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 21:07
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Lotto - Soudal U23 14:41:30 14:41:30
23▲1 Team Hurom,, ,,
32▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
44 Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
55 Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
610▲4 Voster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
79▲2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
86▼2 P&s Thuringen,, ,,
97▼2 Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,, ,,
108▼2 Belarus,, ,,
1115▲4 Domin Sport,, ,,
1211▼1 Latvia,, ,,
1312▼1 Regionalna Cieszyn,, ,,
1416▲2 Dukla Praha,, ,,
1513▼2 Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,
1617▲1 Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,
1714▼3 LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
1818 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
1919 Staki - Technorama12:48 12:48

Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques  logoDate: 28th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.06 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tomaszow Mazowiecki › Kielce

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.2616 sec.