Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»28th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2017  Stage 3  »  Radom  ›  Stalowa Wola   (211.1k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:56:039:56:03
24▲2 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:020:02
313▲10 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:02
45▲1 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team0:090:09
512▲7 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team0:100:10
641▲35 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:110:11
744▲37 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport,,0:11
873▲65 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:120:12
945▲36 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team0:130:13
1033▲23 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:140:14
1128▲17 Jägeler Robert 21,,0:14
1231▲19 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:14
1359▲46 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,0:14
1432▲18 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:14
1547▲32 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:14
1650▲34 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:14
1737▲20 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:14
1840▲22 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:14
1977▲58 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:14
2097▲77 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:14
2190▲69 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:14
2218▼4 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama7:347:34
233▼20 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 8:138:13
2485▲61 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport8:148:14
256▼19 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:158:15
268▼18 Menten Milan 208:168:16
2714▼13 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,8:16
2811▼17 Harakhavik Uladzimir 22,,8:16
2920▼9 Castrique Jonas 20,,8:16
3019▼11 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,8:16
3151▲20 Konwa Piotr 22,,8:16
3252▲20 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,8:16
3361▲28 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga,,8:16
3462▲28 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,8:16
3582▲47 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:16
3665▲29 Bláha Martin 39,,8:16
3716▼21 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:16
3858▲20 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,8:16
391▼38 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 15:4015:40
4034▼6 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom15:4515:45
4115▼26 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro15:4615:46
4210▼32 Thijssen Gerben 19,,15:46
439▼34 De Decker Alfdan 20,,15:46
447▼37 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,15:46
4521▼24 Groot Mitch 19,,15:46
4617▼29 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga,,15:46
4729▼18 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport,,15:46
4839▼9 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:46
4927▼22 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga,,15:46
5038▼12 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,15:46
5154▲3 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,15:46
5226▼26 Käßmann Fabian 18,,15:46
5371▲18 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:46
5464▲10 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,15:46
5587▲32 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,15:46
5688▲32 Hochmann Jiří 30,,15:46
5772▲15 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,15:46
5866▲8 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,15:46
5995▲36 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,15:46
6099▲39 Vanrentherghem Bram 21,,15:46
6124▼37 Franz Toni 2016:1916:19
6283▲21 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga,,16:19
6357▼6 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga28:4428:44
6425▼39 Volkau Ilya 1928:4728:47
6535▼30 Murias Jakub 19,,28:47
6686▲20 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga,,28:47
6730▼37 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,28:47
6855▼13 Strupek Matyas 19,,28:47
6956▼13 Shnyrko Alexei 23,,28:47
7060▼10 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,28:47
7163▼8 Dinkler Jonathan 22,,28:47
7253▼19 Karpiuk Adrien 32,,28:47
7367▼6 Kraus Jan 24,,28:47
7480▲6 Wsol Damian 19,,28:47
7589▲14 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,28:47
7675▼1 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,28:47
7769▼8 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,28:47
7868▼10 Rudolph Poul 18,,28:47
7974▼5 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,28:47
8078▼2 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,28:47
8176▼5 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,28:47
8294▲12 Dirigl Filip ,,28:47
83100▲17 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 27ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,28:47
8484- Strokau Vasili 21,,28:47
8548▼37 Ikanovich Arseni 2129:2029:20
86102▲16 Haupt Tarik 1929:4529:45
8779▼8 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team29:4729:47
88104▲16 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg30:5630:56
89106▲17 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 2035:5935:59
90103▲13 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team43:4243:42
91108▲17 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama44:0444:04
92107▲15 Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama49:4449:44
93109▲16 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,49:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:02 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team755:02:275:02:27
22+0:02 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,,,
35+0:10 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team11,,,,
47+0:11 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport,,,,
518+0:14 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom,,,,
61+0:00 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
713+0:14 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,,,
814+0:14 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
910+0:14 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1015+0:14 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
114+0:09 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
1211+0:14 Jägeler Robert 21,,,,
136+0:11 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1417+0:14 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1516+0:14 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1619+0:14 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1720+0:14 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
188+0:12 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
199+0:13 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
2021+0:14 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2112+0:14 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2222+7:34 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama7:227:22
2334+8:16 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro8:028:02
2435+8:16 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:02
2526+8:16 Menten Milan 20,,8:02
2624+8:14 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport,,8:02
2727+8:16 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,8:02
2833+8:16 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga,,8:02
2931+8:16 Konwa Piotr 22,,8:02
3029+8:16 Castrique Jonas 20,,8:02
3137+8:16 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:02
3225+8:15 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,8:02
3330+8:16 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,8:02
3438+8:16 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,8:02
3528+8:16 Harakhavik Uladzimir 22,,8:02
3636+8:16 Bláha Martin 39,,8:02
3732+8:16 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,8:02
3823+8:13 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,8:02
3945+15:46 Groot Mitch 1915:3215:32
4060+15:46 Vanrentherghem Bram 21,,15:32
4146+15:46 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga,,15:32
4240+15:45 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,15:32
4341+15:46 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,15:32
4451+15:46 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,15:32
4555+15:46 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,15:32
4652+15:46 Käßmann Fabian 18,,15:32
4761+16:19 Franz Toni 20,,15:32
4848+15:46 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:32
4939+15:40 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,15:32
5054+15:46 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,15:32
5158+15:46 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,15:32
5244+15:46 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,15:32
5362+16:19 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga,,15:32
5459+15:46 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,15:32
5549+15:46 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga,,15:32
5657+15:46 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,15:32
5756+15:46 Hochmann Jiří 30,,15:32
5853+15:46 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:32
5943+15:46 De Decker Alfdan 20,,15:32
6042+15:46 Thijssen Gerben 19,,15:32
6147+15:46 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport,,15:32
6250+15:46 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,15:32
6365+28:47 Murias Jakub 1928:3328:33
6466+28:47 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga,,28:33
6568+28:47 Strupek Matyas 19,,28:33
6663+28:44 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga,,28:33
6770+28:47 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,28:33
6883+28:47 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 27ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,28:33
6992+49:44 Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,28:33
7079+28:47 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,28:33
7193+49:44 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,28:33
7275+28:47 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,28:33
7382+28:47 Dirigl Filip ,,28:33
7487+29:47 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,28:33
7564+28:47 Volkau Ilya 19,,28:33
7677+28:47 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,28:33
7780+28:47 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,28:33
7869+28:47 Shnyrko Alexei 23,,28:33
7991+44:04 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,28:33
8074+28:47 Wsol Damian 19,,28:33
8173+28:47 Kraus Jan 24,,28:33
8285+29:20 Ikanovich Arseni 21,,28:33
8388+30:56 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,28:33
8467+28:47 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,28:33
8571+28:47 Dinkler Jonathan 22,,28:33
8676+28:47 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,28:33
8790+43:42 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,28:33
8889+35:59 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 20,,28:33
8981+28:47 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,28:33
9084+28:47 Strokau Vasili 21,,28:33
9186+29:45 Haupt Tarik 19,,28:33
9278+28:47 Rudolph Poul 18,,28:33
9372+28:47 Karpiuk Adrien 32,,28:33
DNF+ -9:56:03 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama 28Staki - Technorama--
DNF+ -9:56:03 Charucki PawelDomin Sport 28Domin Sport,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Gieracki Dawid 20,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Detko ArturDomin Sport 34Domin Sport,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Pietrula Nicolas 21,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Adamczyk Dawid 21,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Szostka Pawel 18,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -9:56:03 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNS+ -9:56:03 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25
23▲1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22
3- Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team13
41▼3 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 12
57▲2 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga9
6- Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team9
7- Bernas PawełDomin Sport 27Domin Sport8
8- Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport6
910▲1 Thijssen Gerben 196
109▼1 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team5
115▼6 Menten Milan 205
12- Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom5
134▼9 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom5
14- Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom4
156▼9 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 3
16- Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
17- Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama3
18- Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom3
198▼11 De Decker Alfdan 203
20- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
21- Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom2
2211▼11 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
23- Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team1
24- Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1
2512▼13 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
2613▼13 Harakhavik Uladzimir 221
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom6
2- Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team3
33- Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama3
42▼2 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga3
5- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
6- Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:56:039:56:03
214▲1211+0:14 Jägeler Robert 210:140:14
318▲1518+0:14 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:14
439▲3520+0:14 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:14
56▲122+7:34 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama7:347:34
62▼426+8:16 Menten Milan 208:168:16
75▼228+8:16 Harakhavik Uladzimir 22,,8:16
87▼129+8:16 Castrique Jonas 20,,8:16
922▲1331+8:16 Konwa Piotr 22,,8:16
104▼642+15:46 Thijssen Gerben 1915:4615:46
113▼843+15:46 De Decker Alfdan 20,,15:46
128▼445+15:46 Groot Mitch 19,,15:46
1317▲448+15:46 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:46
1413▼152+15:46 Käßmann Fabian 18,,15:46
1529▲1457+15:46 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,15:46
1625▲958+15:46 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,15:46
1741▲2460+15:46 Vanrentherghem Bram 21,,15:46
1811▼761+16:19 Franz Toni 2016:1916:19
1933▲1462+16:19 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga,,16:19
2012▼864+28:47 Volkau Ilya 1928:4728:47
2116▼565+28:47 Murias Jakub 19,,28:47
2235▲1366+28:47 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga,,28:47
2315▼867+28:47 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,28:47
2423▼168+28:47 Strupek Matyas 19,,28:47
2524▼171+28:47 Dinkler Jonathan 22,,28:47
2632▲674+28:47 Wsol Damian 19,,28:47
2736▲975+28:47 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,28:47
2831▲376+28:47 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,28:47
2927▼277+28:47 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,28:47
3026▼478+28:47 Rudolph Poul 18,,28:47
3130▼179+28:47 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,28:47
3238▲682+28:47 Dirigl Filip ,,28:47
3334▲184+28:47 Strokau Vasili 21,,28:47
3421▼1385+29:20 Ikanovich Arseni 2129:2029:20
3542▲786+29:45 Haupt Tarik 1929:4529:45
3644▲888+30:56 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg30:5630:56
3745▲889+35:59 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 2035:5935:59
3843▲590+43:42 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team43:4243:42
3947▲891+44:04 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama44:0444:04
4046▲692+49:44 Jankauskas MatasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama49:4449:44
4148▲793+49:44 Shumilov IuriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,49:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
110▲9 Voster Uniwheels Team  29:48:51 29:48:51
24▲2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,,,
39▲6 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,,,
43▼1 Team Hurom 8:028:02
52▼3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  ,,8:02
615▲9 Domin Sport 23:3423:34
76▼1 P&s Thuringen 31:0431:04
8- Lotto Soudal 31:3631:36
913▲4 Kolss Cycling Team ,,31:36
105▼5 Wibatech 7r Fuji  39:0639:06
1111- Latvia ,,39:06
1212- Regionalna Cieszyn 52:0752:07
1316▲3 Dukla Praha ,,52:07
147▼7 Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow 1:05:081:05:08
158▼7 Belarus ,,1:05:08
1618▲2 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,,1:05:08
1714▼3 LKT Team Brandenburg 1:12:381:12:38
1819▲1 Staki - Technorama 1:17:161:17:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques  logoDate: 29th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.88 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Radom › Stalowa Wola
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Race ranking position
238th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08766 sec.