Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   28th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

Stage 5  »  Swidnik  ›  Lublin   (164.1k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Zieliński Kamil29Domin Sport7523+8:353:41:34 3:41:34
2 Harakhavik Uladzimir223231+12:560:10 0:10
3 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1115+5:030:25 0:25
4 Menten Milan2019+8:28,, 0:25
5 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25+10:01,, 0:25
6 Franczak Paweł25Team Hurom20+8:28,, 0:25
7 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga46+20:53,, 0:25
8 Bernas Paweł27Domin Sport6+0:25,, 0:25
9 Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+0:10,, 0:25
10 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+0:28,, 0:25
11 Bláha Martin3944+19:26,, 0:25
12 Jägeler Robert2117+5:21,, 0:25
13 Komar Mateusz31Voster Uniwheels Team1+0:00,, 0:25
14 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team7+0:26,, 0:25
15 Malcharek Moritz19LKT Team Brandenburg65+33:54,, 0:25
16 De Decker Alfdan2053+26:56,, 0:25
17 Stachowiak Adam27Voster Uniwheels Team3+0:16,, 0:25
18 Thijssen Gerben1951+26:56,, 0:25
19 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team11+0:28,, 0:25
20 Udod Rinat21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team72+39:57,, 0:25
21 Polnický Jiří27Elkov - Author Cycling Team18+8:14,, 0:25
22 Podlaski Michal29Voster Uniwheels Team4+0:23,, 0:25
23 Castrique Jonas2030+12:10,, 0:25
24 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team22+8:30,, 0:25
25 Lašinis Venantas20Staki - Technorama24+9:00,, 0:25
26 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro36+16:00,, 0:25
27 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5+0:25,, 0:25
28 Lukševics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga21+8:30,, 0:25
29 Konwa Piotr2227+10:14,, 0:25
30 Kreder Stefan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+0:26,, 0:25
31 Malynivskyi Vasyl24Kolss Cycling Team33+13:31,, 0:25
32 Groot Mitch1941+17:12,, 0:25
33 Latoń Eryk23Team Hurom52+26:56,, 0:25
34 Marycz Jarosław30Domin Sport40+16:55,, 0:25
35 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom12+2:12,, 0:25
36 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+2:12,, 0:25
37 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10+0:28,, 0:25
38 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga71+39:57,, 0:25
39 Honkisz Adrian29Wibatech 7r Fuji 39+16:21,, 0:25
40 Morajko Jacek36Wibatech 7r Fuji 32+13:16,, 0:25
41 Stępniak Grzegorz28Wibatech 7r Fuji 45+20:47,, 0:25
42 Dementyev Yegor30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team28+10:14,, 0:25
43 Nowaczek Mateusz26Voster Uniwheels Team16+5:20,, 0:25
44 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team61+30:45,, 0:25
45 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga73+40:150:46 0:46
46 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom48+21:240:49 0:49
47 Shnyrko Alexei2374+40:250:53 0:53
48 Janiszewski Sylwester29Wibatech 7r Fuji 38+16:17,, 0:53
49 Dinkler Jonathan2266+34:250:56 0:56
50 Kaňkovský Alois33Elkov - Author Cycling Team29+12:021:15 1:15
51 Grabis Mateusz22Voster Uniwheels Team50+24:151:21 1:21
52 Banaszek Norbert20Kolss Cycling Team54+27:52,, 1:21
53 Vosekalns Andris25Rietumu Banka - Riga55+28:181:28 1:28
54 Käßmann Fabian1842+17:281:53 1:53
55 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+10:122:10 2:10
56 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team47+21:11,, 2:10
57 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43+17:47,, 2:10
58 Volkau Ilya1967+36:132:44 2:44
59 Karpiuk Adrien3268+36:13,, 2:44
60 Dirigl Filip77+42:383:06 3:06
61 Oborski Dominik25Wibatech 7r Fuji 62+32:10,, 3:06
62 Strupek Matyas1975+42:38,, 3:06
63 Rębiewski Jarosław43Domin Sport58+29:37,, 3:06
64 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro37+16:04,, 3:06
65 Hähnel Frederik21LKT Team Brandenburg76+42:38,, 3:06
66 Muzychkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club34+14:05,, 3:06
67 Skorenko Mykyta22Kolss Cycling Team81+43:38,, 3:06
68 Gavars Eriks Toms20Rietumu Banka - Riga60+30:10,, 3:06
69 Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team69+36:35,, 3:06
70 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav27ISD-Jorbi Continental Team78+42:38,, 3:06
71 Vanrentherghem Bram2157+29:37,, 3:06
72 van Trijp Maarten23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel35+14:05,, 3:06
73 Shumilov Iurii21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team90+1:03:35,, 3:06
74 Strokau Vasili2179+42:38,, 3:06
75 Banusch Richard 18LKT Team Brandenburg56+29:36,, 3:06
76 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom14+4:53,, 3:06
77 Rudolph Poul1870+39:10,, 3:06
78 Hochmann Jiří3059+29:37,, 3:06
79 Kraus Jan2480+43:013:29 3:29
80 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 49+24:083:32 3:32
81 Wsol Damian1983+43:464:14 4:14
82 Murias Jakub1982+43:44,, 4:14
83 Parma Krzysztof30Voster Uniwheels Team84+44:214:49 4:49
84 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg86+46:374:56 4:56
85 Rudys Paul19LKT Team Brandenburg85+44:415:09 5:09
86 Franz Toni2063+33:136:09 6:09
87 Haupt Tarik1987+46:39,, 6:09
88 Zhyhunou Dzmitry2088+51:10,, 6:09
89 Jankauskas Matas18Staki - Technorama92+1:10:209:51 9:51
90 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team91+1:04:18,, 9:51
91 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club64+33:5213:26 13:26
92 Ikanovich Arseni2189+53:31,, 13:26
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Komar Mateusz31Voster Uniwheels Team40251+0:00 17:22:53 17:22:53+0:00
22- Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team30182+0:100:10 0:10+0:02
38▲5 Stachowiak Adam27Voster Uniwheels Team25143+0:160:16 0:16-0:01
43▼1 Podlaski Michal29Voster Uniwheels Team20114+0:230:23 0:23+0:11
54▼1 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1585+0:250:25 0:25+0:11
65▼1 Bernas Paweł27Domin Sport1066+0:25,, 0:25+0:11
76▼1 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team547+0:260:26 0:26+0:11
811▲3 Kreder Stefan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel338+0:26,, 0:26+0:09
97▼2 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 329+0:280:28 0:28+0:11
109▼1 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3110+0:28,, 0:28+0:11
1110▼1 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team11+0:28,, 0:28+0:11
1212- Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom12+2:122:12 2:12+0:00
1313- Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+2:12,, 2:12+0:00
1414- Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom14+4:534:53 4:53+2:41
1515- Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15+5:035:03 5:03-0:04
1616- Nowaczek Mateusz26Voster Uniwheels Team16+5:205:20 5:20+0:00
1717- Jägeler Robert2117+5:215:21 5:21+0:00
1818- Polnický Jiří27Elkov - Author Cycling Team18+8:148:14 8:14+0:02
1920▲1 Menten Milan2019+8:288:28 8:28+0:09
2021▲1 Franczak Paweł25Team Hurom20+8:28,, 8:28+0:09
2122▲1 Lukševics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga21+8:308:30 8:30+0:11
2223▲1 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team22+8:30,, 8:30+0:11
2325▲2 Zieliński Kamil29Domin Sport23+8:358:35 8:35-0:35
2424- Lašinis Venantas20Staki - Technorama24+9:009:00 9:00+0:00
2526▲1 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25+10:0110:01 10:01+0:00
2619▼7 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+10:1210:12 10:12+1:54
2727- Konwa Piotr2227+10:1410:14 10:14+0:00
2828- Dementyev Yegor30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team28+10:14,, 10:14+0:00
2929- Kaňkovský Alois33Elkov - Author Cycling Team29+12:0212:02 12:02+0:50
3032▲2 Castrique Jonas2030+12:1012:10 12:10+0:00
3134▲3 Harakhavik Uladzimir2231+12:5612:56 12:56-0:27
3233▲1 Morajko Jacek36Wibatech 7r Fuji 32+13:1613:16 13:16+0:00
3336▲3 Malynivskyi Vasyl24Kolss Cycling Team33+13:3113:31 13:31+0:00
3430▼4 Muzychkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club34+14:0514:05 14:05+2:41
3531▼4 van Trijp Maarten23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel35+14:05,, 14:05+2:41
3637▲1 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro36+16:0016:00 16:00+0:11
3735▼2 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro37+16:0416:04 16:04+2:41
3839▲1 Janiszewski Sylwester29Wibatech 7r Fuji 38+16:1716:17 16:17+0:28
3941▲2 Honkisz Adrian29Wibatech 7r Fuji 39+16:2116:21 16:21+0:00
4042▲2 Marycz Jarosław30Domin Sport40+16:5516:55 16:55+0:00
4143▲2 Groot Mitch1941+17:1217:12 17:12+0:00
4240▼2 Käßmann Fabian1842+17:2817:28 17:28+1:39
4338▼5 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43+17:4717:47 17:47+1:58
4445▲1 Bláha Martin3944+19:2619:26 19:26+0:00
4546▲1 Stępniak Grzegorz28Wibatech 7r Fuji 45+20:4720:47 20:47+0:00
4647▲1 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga46+20:5320:53 20:53+0:00
4744▼3 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team47+21:1121:11 21:11+1:45
4849▲1 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom48+21:2421:24 21:24+0:24
4950▲1 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 49+24:0824:08 24:08+3:07
5051▲1 Grabis Mateusz22Voster Uniwheels Team50+24:1524:15 24:15+0:56
5152▲1 Thijssen Gerben1951+26:5626:56 26:56+0:00
5253▲1 Latoń Eryk23Team Hurom52+26:56,, 26:56+0:00
5354▲1 De Decker Alfdan2053+26:56,, 26:56+0:00
5455▲1 Banaszek Norbert20Kolss Cycling Team54+27:5227:52 27:52+0:56
5560▲5 Vosekalns Andris25Rietumu Banka - Riga55+28:1828:18 28:18+1:03
5658▲2 Banusch Richard 18LKT Team Brandenburg56+29:3629:36 29:36+2:40
5756▼1 Vanrentherghem Bram2157+29:3729:37 29:37+2:41
5859▲1 Rębiewski Jarosław43Domin Sport58+29:37,, 29:37+2:41
5957▼2 Hochmann Jiří3059+29:37,, 29:37+2:41
6062▲2 Gavars Eriks Toms20Rietumu Banka - Riga60+30:1030:10 30:10+2:41
6164▲3 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team61+30:4530:45 30:45+0:00
6263▲1 Oborski Dominik25Wibatech 7r Fuji 62+32:1032:10 32:10+2:41
6361▼2 Franz Toni2063+33:1333:13 33:13+5:44
6448▼16 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club64+33:5233:52 33:52+12:59
6566▲1 Malcharek Moritz19LKT Team Brandenburg65+33:5433:54 33:54+0:00
6667▲1 Dinkler Jonathan2266+34:2534:25 34:25+0:31
6765▼2 Volkau Ilya1967+36:1336:13 36:13+2:19
6868- Karpiuk Adrien3268+36:13,, 36:13+2:19
6969- Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team69+36:3536:35 36:35+2:41
7070- Rudolph Poul1870+39:1039:10 39:10+2:41
7175▲4 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga71+39:5739:57 39:57+0:00
7280▲8 Udod Rinat21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team72+39:57,, 39:57+0:00
7371▼2 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga73+40:1540:15 40:15+0:21
7474- Shnyrko Alexei2374+40:2540:25 40:25+0:28
7573▼2 Strupek Matyas1975+42:3842:38 42:38+2:41
7678▲2 Hähnel Frederik21LKT Team Brandenburg76+42:38,, 42:38+2:41
7782▲5 Dirigl Filip77+42:38,, 42:38+2:41
7883▲5 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav27ISD-Jorbi Continental Team78+42:38,, 42:38+2:41
7984▲5 Strokau Vasili2179+42:38,, 42:38+2:41
8077▼3 Kraus Jan2480+43:0143:01 43:01+3:04
8187▲6 Skorenko Mykyta22Kolss Cycling Team81+43:3843:38 43:38+2:41
8272▼10 Murias Jakub1982+43:4443:44 43:44+3:49
8376▼7 Wsol Damian1983+43:4643:46 43:46+3:49
8479▼5 Parma Krzysztof30Voster Uniwheels Team84+44:2144:21 44:21+4:24
8581▼4 Rudys Paul19LKT Team Brandenburg85+44:4144:41 44:41+4:44
8688▲2 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg86+46:3746:37 46:37+4:31
8786▼1 Haupt Tarik1987+46:3946:39 46:39+5:44
8889▲1 Zhyhunou Dzmitry2088+51:1051:10 51:10+5:44
8985▼4 Ikanovich Arseni2189+53:3153:31 53:31+13:01
9091▲1 Shumilov Iurii21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team90+1:03:351:03:35 1:03:35+2:41
9190▼1 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team91+1:04:181:04:18 1:04:18+9:26
9292- Jankauskas Matas18Staki - Technorama92+1:10:201:10:20 1:10:20+9:26
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31
22- Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26
33- Komar Mateusz31Voster Uniwheels Team19
432▲28 Harakhavik Uladzimir2218
514▲9 Zieliński Kamil29Domin Sport18
64▼2 Kaňkovský Alois33Elkov - Author Cycling Team13
712▲5 Menten Milan2012
88- Franczak Paweł25Team Hurom12
95▼4 Stępniak Grzegorz28Wibatech 7r Fuji 12
1033▲23 Janiszewski Sylwester29Wibatech 7r Fuji 10
116▼5 Grabis Mateusz22Voster Uniwheels Team9
127▼5 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga9
139▼4 Bernas Paweł27Domin Sport9
1410▼4 Cieślik Paweł31Elkov - Author Cycling Team8
1511▼4 Morajko Jacek36Wibatech 7r Fuji 7
1613▼3 Polnický Jiří27Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
1715▼2 Thijssen Gerben196
1816▼2 Podlaski Michal29Voster Uniwheels Team5
1917▼2 Stachowiak Adam27Voster Uniwheels Team5
2018▼2 Latoń Eryk23Team Hurom5
2119▼2 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom4
2220▼2 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
2321▼2 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
2422▼2 Lašinis Venantas20Staki - Technorama3
2523▼2 Castrique Jonas203
2624▼2 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom3
2725▼2 De Decker Alfdan203
2826▼2 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
2927▼2 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
3028▼2 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom2
31- Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga2
32- Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club2
3329▼4 Murias Jakub192
3430▼4 Nowaczek Mateusz26Voster Uniwheels Team1
3531▼4 Muzychkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club1
36- Banusch Richard 18LKT Team Brandenburg1
37- Wsol Damian191
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Kreder Stefan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+0:26 17:23:19 17:23:19
22- Aniolkowski Stanislaw 20Team Hurom14+4:534:27 4:27
33- Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15+5:034:37 4:37
44- Jägeler Robert2117+5:214:55 4:55
55- Menten Milan2019+8:288:02 8:02
66- Lašinis Venantas20Staki - Technorama24+9:008:34 8:34
77- Konwa Piotr2227+10:149:48 9:48
88- Castrique Jonas2030+12:1011:44 11:44
99- Harakhavik Uladzimir2231+12:5612:30 12:30
1012▲2 Groot Mitch1941+17:1216:46 16:46
1111- Käßmann Fabian1842+17:2817:02 17:02
1210▼2 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43+17:4717:21 17:21
1313- Thijssen Gerben1951+26:5626:30 26:30
1414- De Decker Alfdan2053+26:56,, 26:30
1515- Banaszek Norbert20Kolss Cycling Team54+27:5227:26 27:26
1617▲1 Banusch Richard 18LKT Team Brandenburg56+29:3629:10 29:10
1716▼1 Vanrentherghem Bram2157+29:3729:11 29:11
1819▲1 Gavars Eriks Toms20Rietumu Banka - Riga60+30:1029:44 29:44
1918▼1 Franz Toni2063+33:1332:47 32:47
2021▲1 Malcharek Moritz19LKT Team Brandenburg65+33:5433:28 33:28
2122▲1 Dinkler Jonathan2266+34:2533:59 33:59
2220▼2 Volkau Ilya1967+36:1335:47 35:47
2323- Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team69+36:3536:09 36:09
2424- Rudolph Poul1870+39:1038:44 38:44
2527▲2 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga71+39:5739:31 39:31
2630▲4 Udod Rinat21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team72+39:57,, 39:31
2726▼1 Strupek Matyas1975+42:3842:12 42:12
2829▲1 Hähnel Frederik21LKT Team Brandenburg76+42:38,, 42:12
2932▲3 Dirigl Filip77+42:38,, 42:12
3033▲3 Strokau Vasili2179+42:38,, 42:12
3125▼6 Murias Jakub1982+43:4443:18 43:18
3228▼4 Wsol Damian1983+43:4643:20 43:20
3331▼2 Rudys Paul19LKT Team Brandenburg85+44:4144:15 44:15
3436▲2 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg86+46:3746:11 46:11
3535- Haupt Tarik1987+46:3946:13 46:13
3637▲1 Zhyhunou Dzmitry2088+51:1050:44 50:44
3734▼3 Ikanovich Arseni2189+53:3153:05 53:05
3839▲1 Shumilov Iurii21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team90+1:03:351:03:09 1:03:09
3938▼1 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team91+1:04:181:03:52 1:03:52
4040- Jankauskas Matas18Staki - Technorama92+1:10:201:09:54 1:09:54
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Voster Uniwheels Team+ - 17:22:53 52:09:37 52:09:37
21▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 17:22:530:02 0:02
33- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 17:22:530:24 0:24
44- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 17:22:5310:13 10:13
55- Team Hurom+ - 17:22:5311:54 11:54
66- Domin Sport+ - 17:22:5325:12 25:12
77- Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 17:22:5336:55 36:55
88- Kolss Cycling Team+ - 17:22:5338:47 38:47
99- Wibatech 7r Fuji + - 17:22:5340:19 40:19
1010- P&s Thuringen+ - 17:22:5343:15 43:15
1111- Latvia+ - 17:22:5355:21 55:21
1212- Regionalna Cieszyn+ - 17:22:531:07:19 1:07:19
1313- ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ - 17:22:531:25:48 1:25:48
1414- Belarus+ - 17:22:531:27:05 1:27:05
1515- Dukla Praha+ - 17:22:531:30:43 1:30:43
1616- Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow+ - 17:22:531:36:48 1:36:48
1717- LKT Team Brandenburg+ - 17:22:531:45:11 1:45:11

Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques  logoDate: 1st July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Swidnik › Lublin
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Race ranking position
239th
24 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17636 sec.