Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»29th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Sanok  ›  Sedziszow Malopolski   (91.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R752:06:192:06:19
22+0:02 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club32,,,,
33+0:04 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R11,,,,
44+0:06 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
55+0:06 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,,,
66+0:06 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,,,
77+0:06 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
88+0:06 Piashkun Alexei 22,,,,
99+0:06 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,,,
1010+0:06 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1111+0:06 Daemen Stijn 18,,,,
1212+0:06 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,,,
1313+0:06 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
1414+0:06 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
1515+0:06 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,,,
1616+0:10 Babic Adrián 210:040:04
1717+0:18 Komin Aleksandr 230:120:12
1820+2:31 De Decker Alfdan 212:262:26
1921+2:32 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:26
2022+2:32 Harakhavik Uladzimir 23,,2:26
2123+2:32 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,2:26
2224+2:32 Marit Arne 19,,2:26
2325+2:32 Franz Toni 21,,2:26
2426+2:32 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,2:26
2527+2:32 Colman Alex 19,,2:26
2628+2:32 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:26
2729+2:32 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,2:26
2830+2:32 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,2:26
2931+2:32 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,2:26
3032+2:32 Szostka Pawel 19,,2:26
3133+2:32 Cassaert Loran 19,,2:26
3234+2:32 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,2:26
3335+2:32 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,2:26
3436+2:32 Shauchenka Siarhei 20,,2:26
3537+2:32 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,2:26
3638+2:32 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,2:26
3739+2:32 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,2:26
3840+2:32 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:26
3941+2:32 Ansons Kristers 18,,2:26
4042+2:32 Rojus Adomaitis  19,,2:26
4143+2:32 Stash Mamyr 25,,2:26
4244+2:32 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,2:26
4345+2:32 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,2:26
4446+2:32 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:26
4547+2:32 Detko Artur 35,,2:26
4648+2:32 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,2:26
4749+2:32 Štoček Matúš 19,,2:26
4850+2:32 Shpakovski Yagor 20,,2:26
4951+2:32 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:26
5052+2:32 Soltasiuk Vladyslav  20,,2:26
5153+2:32 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,2:26
5254+2:32 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:26
5355+2:32 Michalicka Juraj 20,,2:26
5456+2:32 Gavars Eriks Toms 21,,2:26
5557+2:32 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,2:26
5658+2:32 Dinkler Jonathan 23,,2:26
5759+2:32 Kurbatov Alexey 24,,2:26
5860+2:32 Volkau Ilya 20,,2:26
5961+2:32 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:26
6018+2:29 Vahtra Norman 21,,2:26
6162+2:32 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:26
6263+2:32 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:26
6364+2:32 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:26
6465+2:32 Ziółkowski Wojciech 33,,2:26
6566+2:32 Wójcik Adam 27,,2:26
6667+2:32 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:26
6719+2:30 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:26
6868+2:32 Pekala Piotr 19,,2:26
6969+2:32 Rębiewski Jarosław 44,,2:26
7070+2:32 Pawlak Tobiasz 22,,2:26
7171+2:32 Kostecki Patryk 24,,2:26
7272+2:32 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:26
7373+2:32 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,2:26
7474+2:32 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:26
7575+2:32 Kucio Krzysztof ,,2:26
7676+2:32 Shevtsov Victor 21,,2:26
7777+2:32 Proc Bartlomiej 18,,2:26
7878+2:32 Vorobyev Anton 27,,2:26
7979+2:32 Ganko Antoni 19,,2:26
8080+2:32 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:26
8181+2:32 Käßmann Fabian 19,,2:26
8282+2:32 Stark Immanuel 23,,2:26
8383+2:32 Solinski Patryk 22,,2:26
8484+2:32 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,2:26
8585+2:32 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,2:26
8686+2:32 Nisu Oskar 23,,2:26
8787+2:32 Sukhov Maksim 21,,2:26
8888+2:32 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:26
8989+2:32 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:26
9090+2:32 Sankmann Joosep 19,,2:26
9191+2:32 Nekrasov Denis 21,,2:26
9292+2:32 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,2:26
9393+2:32 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,2:26
9494+2:32 Saroka Aliaksandr 20,,2:26
9595+2:32 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,2:26
9696+2:32 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:26
9797+2:32 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:26
9898+2:32 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:26
9999+2:32 Jakala Jakub 20,,2:26
100100+2:32 Kasko David 21,,2:26
101101+2:32 Sazanov Andrey 24,,2:26
102102+2:46 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama2:402:40
103103+2:49 Pelcers Kristaps 182:432:43
104104+4:29 Prostokishin Andrey 214:234:23
105105+4:29 Jatczak Artur 19,,4:23
106106+4:29 Kuhmel Sandro 38,,4:23
107107+5:36 Januskevicius Mantas 195:305:30
108108+5:36 Marcinkenas Alanas 19,,5:30
109109+5:36 Nikulin Daniil 19,,5:30
110110+5:36 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,5:30
111111+5:36 Zubrickas Romas 18,,5:30
112112+5:36 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,5:30
113113+5:36 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team,,5:30
114114+5:36 Beniusis Justas  20,,5:30
115115+5:36 Manakov Victor 26,,5:30
116116+5:36 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama,,5:30
117117+5:36 Sergis Kaspars 26,,5:30
118118+10:07 Pung Peeter 2110:0110:01
119119+10:10 Jõeäär Marten 1910:0410:04
120120+10:10 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,10:04
DNS+ -2:06:13 Duyunov Vladislav 24--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R12:06:132:06:13
2 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:020:02
3 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R0:040:04
4 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:060:06
5 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,0:06
6 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,0:06
7 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:06
8 Piashkun Alexei 22,,0:06
9 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:06
10 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:06
11 Daemen Stijn 18,,0:06
12 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:06
13 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:06
14 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:06
15 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:06
16 Babic Adrián 210:100:10
17 Komin Aleksandr 230:180:18
18 Vahtra Norman 212:292:29
19 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team2:302:30
20 De Decker Alfdan 212:312:31
21 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:322:32
22 Harakhavik Uladzimir 23,,2:32
23 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,2:32
24 Marit Arne 19,,2:32
25 Franz Toni 21,,2:32
26 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,2:32
27 Colman Alex 19,,2:32
28 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:32
29 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,2:32
30 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,2:32
31 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,2:32
32 Szostka Pawel 19,,2:32
33 Cassaert Loran 19,,2:32
34 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,2:32
35 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,2:32
36 Shauchenka Siarhei 20,,2:32
37 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,2:32
38 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,2:32
39 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,2:32
40 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:32
41 Ansons Kristers 18,,2:32
42 Rojus Adomaitis  19,,2:32
43 Stash Mamyr 25,,2:32
44 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,2:32
45 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,2:32
46 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:32
47 Detko Artur 35,,2:32
48 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,2:32
49 Štoček Matúš 19,,2:32
50 Shpakovski Yagor 20,,2:32
51 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:32
52 Soltasiuk Vladyslav  20,,2:32
53 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,2:32
54 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:32
55 Michalicka Juraj 20,,2:32
56 Gavars Eriks Toms 21,,2:32
57 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,2:32
58 Dinkler Jonathan 23,,2:32
59 Kurbatov Alexey 24,,2:32
60 Volkau Ilya 20,,2:32
61 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:32
62 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:32
63 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:32
64 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:32
65 Ziółkowski Wojciech 33,,2:32
66 Wójcik Adam 27,,2:32
67 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:32
68 Pekala Piotr 19,,2:32
69 Rębiewski Jarosław 44,,2:32
70 Pawlak Tobiasz 22,,2:32
71 Kostecki Patryk 24,,2:32
72 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:32
73 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,2:32
74 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:32
75 Kucio Krzysztof ,,2:32
76 Shevtsov Victor 21,,2:32
77 Proc Bartlomiej 18,,2:32
78 Vorobyev Anton 27,,2:32
79 Ganko Antoni 19,,2:32
80 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:32
81 Käßmann Fabian 19,,2:32
82 Stark Immanuel 23,,2:32
83 Solinski Patryk 22,,2:32
84 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,2:32
85 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,2:32
86 Nisu Oskar 23,,2:32
87 Sukhov Maksim 21,,2:32
88 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:32
89 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:32
90 Sankmann Joosep 19,,2:32
91 Nekrasov Denis 21,,2:32
92 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,2:32
93 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,2:32
94 Saroka Aliaksandr 20,,2:32
95 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,2:32
96 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:32
97 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:32
98 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:32
99 Jakala Jakub 20,,2:32
100 Kasko David 21,,2:32
101 Sazanov Andrey 24,,2:32
102 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama2:462:46
103 Pelcers Kristaps 182:492:49
104 Prostokishin Andrey 214:294:29
105 Jatczak Artur 19,,4:29
106 Kuhmel Sandro 38,,4:29
107 Januskevicius Mantas 195:365:36
108 Marcinkenas Alanas 19,,5:36
109 Nikulin Daniil 19,,5:36
110 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,5:36
111 Zubrickas Romas 18,,5:36
112 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,5:36
113 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team,,5:36
114 Beniusis Justas  20,,5:36
115 Manakov Victor 26,,5:36
116 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama,,5:36
117 Sergis Kaspars 26,,5:36
118 Pung Peeter 2110:0710:07
119 Jõeäär Marten 1910:1010:10
120 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,10:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R12
2 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom8
3 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club8
4 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R6
5 Vendelin Karl-arnold 215
6 Vahtra Norman 213
7 Van Poucke Aaron 203
8 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team2
9 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team2
10 Piashkun Alexei 221
11 De Decker Alfdan 211
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
15+0:06 Vendelin Karl-arnold 212:06:192:06:19
26+0:06 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,,,
38+0:06 Piashkun Alexei 22,,,,
410+0:06 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
511+0:06 Daemen Stijn 18,,,,
616+0:10 Babic Adrián 210:040:04
718+2:29 Vahtra Norman 212:232:23
820+2:31 De Decker Alfdan 212:252:25
921+2:32 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:262:26
1024+2:32 Marit Arne 19,,2:26
1125+2:32 Franz Toni 21,,2:26
1227+2:32 Colman Alex 19,,2:26
1328+2:32 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:26
1431+2:32 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,2:26
1532+2:32 Szostka Pawel 19,,2:26
1633+2:32 Cassaert Loran 19,,2:26
1734+2:32 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,2:26
1835+2:32 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,2:26
1936+2:32 Shauchenka Siarhei 20,,2:26
2039+2:32 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,2:26
2141+2:32 Ansons Kristers 18,,2:26
2242+2:32 Rojus Adomaitis  19,,2:26
2344+2:32 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,2:26
2445+2:32 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,2:26
2549+2:32 Štoček Matúš 19,,2:26
2650+2:32 Shpakovski Yagor 20,,2:26
2751+2:32 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:26
2852+2:32 Soltasiuk Vladyslav  20,,2:26
2955+2:32 Michalicka Juraj 20,,2:26
3056+2:32 Gavars Eriks Toms 21,,2:26
3160+2:32 Volkau Ilya 20,,2:26
3263+2:32 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:26
3367+2:32 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:26
3468+2:32 Pekala Piotr 19,,2:26
3575+2:32 Kucio Krzysztof ,,2:26
3676+2:32 Shevtsov Victor 21,,2:26
3777+2:32 Proc Bartlomiej 18,,2:26
3879+2:32 Ganko Antoni 19,,2:26
3981+2:32 Käßmann Fabian 19,,2:26
4083+2:32 Solinski Patryk 22,,2:26
4184+2:32 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,2:26
4285+2:32 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,2:26
4387+2:32 Sukhov Maksim 21,,2:26
4488+2:32 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:26
4590+2:32 Sankmann Joosep 19,,2:26
4691+2:32 Nekrasov Denis 21,,2:26
4792+2:32 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,2:26
4893+2:32 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,2:26
4994+2:32 Saroka Aliaksandr 20,,2:26
5095+2:32 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,2:26
5197+2:32 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:26
5299+2:32 Jakala Jakub 20,,2:26
53100+2:32 Kasko David 21,,2:26
54102+2:46 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama2:402:40
55103+2:49 Pelcers Kristaps 182:432:43
56104+4:29 Prostokishin Andrey 214:234:23
57105+4:29 Jatczak Artur 19,,4:23
58107+5:36 Januskevicius Mantas 195:305:30
59108+5:36 Marcinkenas Alanas 19,,5:30
60109+5:36 Nikulin Daniil 19,,5:30
61110+5:36 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,5:30
62111+5:36 Zubrickas Romas 18,,5:30
63112+5:36 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,5:30
64113+5:36 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team,,5:30
65114+5:36 Beniusis Justas  20,,5:30
66116+5:36 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama,,5:30
67118+10:07 Pung Peeter 2110:0110:01
68119+10:10 Jõeäär Marten 1910:0410:04
69120+10:10 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,10:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom6
2 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R5
3 Komin Aleksandr 235
4 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team2
5 Daemen Stijn 182
6 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R1
7 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 Wibatech Merx 7R 6:18:576:18:57
2 Team Hurom ,,,,
3 Lotto - Soudal U23 2:262:26
4 Voster Uniwheels Team ,,2:26
5 Belarus 4:524:52
6 AC Sparta Praha ,,4:52
7 Minsk Cycling Club ,,4:52
8 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,4:52
9 Cycling TARTU  ,,4:52
10 Slovakia 4:564:56
11 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 5:045:04
12 Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow 7:187:18
13 Latvia ,,7:18
14 Pardus - Tufo Prostejov ,,7:18
15 P&s Thuringen ,,7:18
16 Domin Sport ,,7:18
17 Club Gazprom Rusvelo ,,7:18
18 Pogon Mostostal Pulawy ,,7:18
19 Ukraine ,,7:18
20 Staki - Technorama 7:327:32
21 KLAIPEDA Cycling Team  13:2613:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 4th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.46 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sanok › Sedziszow Malopolski
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0983 sec.