The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 7 | 5 | 2:06:19 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 6 | +0:06 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 7 | +0:06 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 9 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:06 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 12 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:06 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 23 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:06 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | - | TT | 21 | 0:04 0:04 | ||||||
17 | 17 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 23 | 0:12 0:12 | ||||||
18 | 20 | +2:31 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:26 2:26 | ||||||
19 | 21 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:26 | ||||
20 | 22 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
21 | 23 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:26 | ||||
22 | 24 | +2:32 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
23 | 25 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
24 | 26 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:26 | ||||
25 | 27 | +2:32 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
26 | 28 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:26 | ||||
27 | 29 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:26 | ||||
28 | 30 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:26 | ||||
29 | 31 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:26 | ||||
30 | 32 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
31 | 33 | +2:32 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
32 | 34 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 2:26 | ||||
33 | 35 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
34 | 36 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
35 | 37 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:26 | ||||
36 | 38 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:26 | ||||
37 | 39 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
38 | 40 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:26 | ||||
39 | 41 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
40 | 42 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
41 | 43 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
42 | 44 | +2:32 | - | Classic | VAITAITIS Kestutis Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:26 | ||||
43 | 45 | +2:32 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
44 | 46 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:26 | ||||
45 | 47 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
46 | 48 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:26 | ||||
47 | 49 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
48 | 50 | +2:32 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
49 | 51 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 19 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:26 | ||||
50 | 52 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
51 | 53 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:26 | ||||
52 | 54 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 2:26 | ||||
53 | 55 | +2:32 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
54 | 56 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
55 | 57 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:26 | ||||
56 | 58 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
57 | 59 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
58 | 60 | +2:32 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
59 | 61 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:26 | ||||
60 | 18 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
61 | 62 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:26 | ||||
62 | 63 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:26 | ||||
63 | 64 | +2:32 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:26 | ||||
64 | 65 | +2:32 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
65 | 66 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
66 | 67 | +2:32 | - | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:26 | ||||
67 | 19 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 32 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:26 | ||||
68 | 68 | +2:32 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
69 | 69 | +2:32 | - | TT | 44 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
70 | 70 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
72 | 72 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:26 | ||||
73 | 73 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:26 | ||||
74 | 74 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:26 | ||||
75 | 75 | +2:32 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +2:32 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 2:26 | ||||
81 | 81 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
82 | 82 | +2:32 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
83 | 83 | +2:32 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
84 | 84 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:26 | ||||
85 | 85 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:26 | ||||
86 | 86 | +2:32 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +2:32 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:26 | ||||
89 | 89 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:26 | ||||
90 | 90 | +2:32 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
91 | 91 | +2:32 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | 22 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 2:26 | ||||
93 | 93 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
95 | 95 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | 29 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:26 | ||||
97 | 97 | +2:32 | - | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 20 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:26 | ||||
98 | 98 | +2:32 | - | TT | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:26 | ||||
99 | 99 | +2:32 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
100 | 100 | +2:32 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
101 | 101 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
102 | 102 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | KUPSTAITIS Povilas Staki - Technorama | 18 | Staki - Technorama | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
103 | 103 | +2:49 | - | Classic | 18 | 2:43 2:43 | ||||||
104 | 104 | +4:29 | - | GC | 21 | 4:23 4:23 | ||||||
105 | 105 | +4:29 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 4:23 | ||||||
106 | 106 | +4:29 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 4:23 | ||||||
107 | 107 | +5:36 | - | TT | 19 | 5:30 5:30 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +5:36 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 5:30 | ||||||
109 | 109 | +5:36 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 5:30 | ||||||
110 | 110 | +5:36 | - | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 5:30 | ||||
111 | 111 | +5:36 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 5:30 | ||||||
112 | 112 | +5:36 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 5:30 | ||||
113 | 113 | +5:36 | - | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 5:30 | ||||
114 | 114 | +5:36 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 5:30 | ||||||
115 | 115 | +5:36 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 5:30 | ||||||
116 | 116 | +5:36 | - | TT | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 5:30 | ||||
117 | 117 | +5:36 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 5:30 | ||||||
118 | 118 | +10:07 | - | TT | 21 | 10:01 10:01 | ||||||
119 | 119 | +10:10 | - | Classic | 19 | 10:04 10:04 | ||||||
120 | 120 | +10:10 | - | Classic | VALIUKAS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 10:04 | ||||
DNS | - | TT | 24 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1 | 2:06:13 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||||
6 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||||
7 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||||
9 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
10 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||||
12 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
13 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 23 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
15 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
16 | - | TT | 21 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||||
17 | - | Sprint | 23 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||||
18 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||||
19 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 32 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||||
21 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
23 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
24 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
25 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
26 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
27 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
28 | - | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
29 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
31 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
33 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
34 | - | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
36 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
37 | - | Sprint | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
39 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
40 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
41 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
42 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
43 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
44 | - | Classic | VAITAITIS Kestutis Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
45 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
46 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
47 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
48 | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
50 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
51 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 19 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
52 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
53 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
54 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
55 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
56 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
57 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
58 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
59 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
60 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
61 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
62 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
63 | - | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
64 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
65 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
66 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
67 | - | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
68 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
69 | - | TT | 44 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
70 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
71 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
72 | - | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
73 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
74 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
75 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
76 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
77 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
78 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
79 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
80 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
81 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
82 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
83 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
84 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
85 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
86 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
87 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
88 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
89 | - | Sprint | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
90 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
91 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
92 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | 22 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
93 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
94 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
95 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
96 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | 29 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
97 | - | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 20 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
98 | - | TT | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
99 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
100 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
101 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||||
102 | - | Sprint | KUPSTAITIS Povilas Staki - Technorama | 18 | Staki - Technorama | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
103 | - | Classic | 18 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||||
104 | - | GC | 21 | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||||
105 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 4:29 | .. | |||||
106 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 4:29 | .. | |||||
107 | - | TT | 19 | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |||||
108 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 5:36 | .. | |||||
109 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 5:36 | .. | |||||
110 | - | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 5:36 | .. | |||
111 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 5:36 | .. | |||||
112 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 5:36 | .. | |||
113 | - | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 5:36 | .. | |||
114 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 5:36 | .. | |||||
115 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 5:36 | .. | |||||
116 | - | TT | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 5:36 | .. | |||
117 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 5:36 | .. | |||||
118 | - | TT | 21 | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |||||
119 | - | Classic | 19 | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |||||
120 | - | Classic | VALIUKAS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 10:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 12 | +12 | |
2 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | 8 | +8 | |
3 | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8 | +8 | |
4 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 6 | +6 | |
5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5 | +5 | |||
6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | +3 | |||
7 | - | GC | 20 | 3 | +3 | |||
8 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 2 | +2 | |
9 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 32 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 2 | +2 | |
10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1 | +1 | |||
11 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:06:19 | .. | |||
2 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | - | TT | 21 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |
10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
12 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
14 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
15 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
16 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
18 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
21 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
23 | - | Classic | VAITAITIS Kestutis Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
24 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
26 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
27 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 19 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
28 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
29 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
31 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
33 | - | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
34 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
35 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
39 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
40 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
41 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
42 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
43 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
44 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
45 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
46 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
47 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | 22 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
48 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
51 | - | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 20 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:26 | .. | |
52 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
53 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
54 | - | TT | KUPSTAITIS Povilas Staki - Technorama | 18 | Staki - Technorama | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |
55 | - | Classic | 18 | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
56 | - | GC | 21 | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
57 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
58 | - | TT | 19 | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
59 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 5:30 | .. | |||
60 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 5:30 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 5:30 | .. | |
62 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 5:30 | .. | |||
63 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 5:30 | .. | |
64 | - | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 5:30 | .. | |
65 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 5:30 | .. | |||
66 | - | TT | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 5:30 | .. | |
67 | - | TT | 21 | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
68 | - | Classic | 19 | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |||
69 | - | Classic | VALIUKAS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 10:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | 6 | +6 | |
2 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 5 | +5 | |
3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5 | +5 | |||
4 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 2 | +2 | |
5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2 | +2 | |||
6 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1 | +1 | |
7 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 23 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | 6:18:57 | .. |
2 | Team Hurom | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 2:26 2:26 | .. |
4 | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | ,, 2:26 | .. |
5 | Belarus | NAT | 4:52 4:52 | .. |
6 | AC Sparta Praha | CT | ,, 4:52 | .. |
7 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 4:52 | .. |
8 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | ,, 4:52 | .. |
9 | Cycling TARTU | CLUB | ,, 4:52 | .. |
10 | Slovakia | NAT | 4:56 4:56 | .. |
11 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | CLUB | 5:04 5:04 | .. |
12 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | CLUB | 7:18 7:18 | .. |
13 | Latvia | NAT | ,, 7:18 | .. |
14 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | CT | ,, 7:18 | .. |
15 | P&S Thuringen | ,, 7:18 | .. | |
16 | Domin Sport | CLUB | ,, 7:18 | .. |
17 | Club Gazprom Rusvelo | CLUB | ,, 7:18 | .. |
18 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 7:18 | .. | |
19 | Ukraine | NAT | ,, 7:18 | .. |
20 | Staki - Technorama | CT | 7:32 7:32 | .. |
21 | KLAIPEDA Cycling Team | 13:26 13:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.46 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:91.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:35
- Vert. meters:730
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: