The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 7 | 5 | 2:06:19 | |
2 | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | 0:04 0:04 | |||||
17 | 0:12 0:12 | |||||
18 | 2:26 2:26 | |||||
19 | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:26 | |||
20 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
21 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 2:26 | |||
22 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
23 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
24 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:26 | |||
25 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
26 | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:26 | |||
27 | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:26 | |||
28 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:26 | |||
29 | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:26 | |||
30 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
31 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
32 | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 2:26 | |||
33 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
34 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
35 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:26 | |||
36 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:26 | |||
37 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
38 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:26 | |||
39 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
40 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
41 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
42 | VAITAITIS Kestutis Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:26 | |||
43 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
44 | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:26 | |||
45 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
46 | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:26 | |||
47 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
48 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
49 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:26 | |||
50 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
51 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 2:26 | |||
52 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 2:26 | |||
53 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
54 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
55 | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:26 | |||
56 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
57 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
58 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
59 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:26 | |||
60 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
61 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:26 | |||
62 | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:26 | |||
63 | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:26 | |||
64 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
65 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
66 | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 2:26 | |||
67 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:26 | |||
68 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
69 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
70 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
71 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
72 | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:26 | |||
73 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:26 | |||
74 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:26 | |||
75 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
76 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
77 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
78 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
79 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
80 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 2:26 | |||
81 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
82 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
83 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
84 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:26 | |||
85 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 2:26 | |||
86 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
87 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
88 | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:26 | |||
89 | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:26 | |||
90 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
91 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
92 | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 2:26 | |||
93 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
94 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
95 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
96 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:26 | |||
97 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:26 | |||
98 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:26 | |||
99 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
100 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
101 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
102 | KUPSTAITIS Povilas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | 2:40 2:40 | |||
103 | 2:43 2:43 | |||||
104 | 4:23 4:23 | |||||
105 | ,, 4:23 | |||||
106 | ,, 4:23 | |||||
107 | 5:30 5:30 | |||||
108 | ,, 5:30 | |||||
109 | ,, 5:30 | |||||
110 | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 5:30 | |||
111 | ,, 5:30 | |||||
112 | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 5:30 | |||
113 | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 5:30 | |||
114 | ,, 5:30 | |||||
115 | ,, 5:30 | |||||
116 | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 5:30 | |||
117 | ,, 5:30 | |||||
118 | 10:01 10:01 | |||||
119 | 10:04 10:04 | |||||
120 | VALIUKAS Paulius Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 10:04 | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.46 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:91.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:35
- Vert. meters:730
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: