Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»29th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2018  Stage 3  »  Jaslo  ›  Stalowa Wola   (145.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
170+5:48 Stash Mamyr 25753:22:013:22:01
283+6:47 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,,,
388+6:56 Sukhov Maksim 2111,,,,
421+2:40 Dinkler Jonathan 23,,,,
548+3:31 Štoček Matúš 19,,,,
671+5:56 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
772+5:58 Nisu Oskar 23,,,,
827+2:40 Soltasiuk Vladyslav  20,,,,
95+0:13 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
1078+6:30 Saroka Aliaksandr 20,,,,
1116+2:33 De Decker Alfdan 21,,,,
1290+8:02 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
1358+4:35 Ansons Kristers 18,,,,
1422+2:40 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,,,
1582+6:38 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
1618+2:40 Colman Alex 19,,,,
1785+6:50 Vahtra Norman 21,,,,
188+0:14 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,,,
196+0:13 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,,,
2096+8:24 Jatczak Artur 19,,,,
2168+5:18 Shauchenka Siarhei 20,,,,
2234+2:40 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2330+2:40 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,,,
247+0:14 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
2532+2:40 Vorobyev Anton 27,,,,
263+0:11 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,,,
2719+2:40 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,,,
2824+2:40 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,,,
2910+0:14 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,,,
3038+2:40 Pekala Piotr 19,,,,
31102+10:09 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
3225+2:40 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,,,
3377+6:27 Rojus Adomaitis  19,,,,
349+0:14 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3523+2:40 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
3620+2:40 Marit Arne 19,,,,
3735+2:40 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,,,
3828+2:40 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
3926+2:40 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,,,
4061+4:35 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
4133+2:40 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
4299+9:57 Sergis Kaspars 26,,,,
4329+2:40 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
4457+4:34 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,,,
4539+2:40 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
4642+2:40 Stark Immanuel 23,,,,
4736+2:40 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
4814+0:56 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
4949+3:34 Michalicka Juraj 20,,,,
5089+7:10 Pelcers Kristaps 18,,,,
5160+4:35 Gavars Eriks Toms 21,,,,
5243+2:40 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,,,
5391+8:02 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
54105+10:09 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
5586+6:53 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
5615+2:21 Komin Aleksandr 23,,,,
5759+4:35 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,,,
5850+3:34 Volkau Ilya 20,,,,
591+0:00 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
602+0:07 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
6111+0:14 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
6262+4:35 Pawlak Tobiasz 22,,,,
6364+4:35 Käßmann Fabian 19,,,,
644+0:12 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,,,
6553+4:29 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,,,
66106+11:06 Beniusis Justas  20,,,,
6754+4:29 Solinski Patryk 22,,,,
6831+2:40 Szostka Pawel 19,,,,
6992+8:02 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
7017+2:36 Babic Adrián 21,,,,
7194+8:02 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,,,
72108+12:25 Rębiewski Jarosław 44,,,,
7355+4:29 Shevtsov Victor 21,,,,
74114+14:11 Pung Peeter 21,,,,
75109+12:25 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
7684+6:48 Prostokishin Andrey 21,,,,
77111+13:13 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama,,,,
7881+6:36 Kasko David 21,,,,
7963+4:35 Kurbatov Alexey 24,,,,
8065+4:35 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,,,
8175+5:58 Nekrasov Denis 21,,,,
8240+2:40 Cassaert Loran 19,,,,
8373+5:58 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,,,
8456+4:33 Jakala Jakub 20,,,,
8552+3:34 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
8695+8:02 Sazanov Andrey 24,,,,
8797+9:05 Detko Artur 35,,,,
8893+8:02 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,,,
8967+4:58 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,,,
9069+5:36 Piashkun Alexei 22,,,,
9180+6:36 Kucio Krzysztof ,,,,
92107+12:06 Kuhmel Sandro 38,,,,
9351+3:34 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
94100+9:57 Manakov Victor 26,,,,
95103+10:09 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,,,
9647+3:26 Shpakovski Yagor 20,,,,
9745+2:40 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
9898+9:34 Januskevicius Mantas 19,,,,
9979+6:36 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
10066+4:58 Proc Bartlomiej ,,,,
10176+5:58 Ganko Antoni 19,,,,
10274+5:58 Ziółkowski Wojciech 33,,,,
10344+2:40 Kostecki Patryk 24,,,,
10446+2:40 Wójcik Adam 27,,,,
105110+12:37 Nikulin Daniil 193:353:35
106112+13:58 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,3:35
107104+10:09 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:000:00
10841+2:40 Harakhavik Uladzimir 23,,0:00
109101+10:08 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
11012+0:14 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
11113+0:14 Daemen Stijn 18,,0:00
11237+2:40 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
11387+6:53 Franz Toni 21,,0:00
114113+14:08 Zubrickas Romas 184:344:34
115115+20:56 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:275:27
DNF+ -7:50:59 Sankmann Joosep 19--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R17:50:597:50:59
22- Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R0:070:07
33- Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom0:110:11
46▲2 Vendelin Karl-arnold 210:120:12
59▲4 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:130:13
611▲5 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,0:13
74▼3 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team0:140:14
85▼3 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:14
910▲1 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:14
1012▲2 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:14
117▼4 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:14
128▼4 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:14
1313- Daemen Stijn 18,,0:14
1414- Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:560:56
1515- Komin Aleksandr 232:212:21
1616- De Decker Alfdan 212:332:33
1717- Babic Adrián 212:362:36
1820▲2 Colman Alex 192:402:40
1921▲2 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,2:40
2019▼1 Marit Arne 19,,2:40
2132▲11 Dinkler Jonathan 23,,2:40
2227▲5 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,2:40
2324▲1 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:40
2429▲5 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,2:40
2526▲1 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,2:40
2623▼3 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,2:40
2735▲8 Soltasiuk Vladyslav  20,,2:40
2831▲3 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,2:40
2928▼1 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:40
3034▲4 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,2:40
3122▼9 Szostka Pawel 19,,2:40
3236▲4 Vorobyev Anton 27,,2:40
3333- Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:40
3441▲7 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:40
3540▲5 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,2:40
3637▲1 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,2:40
3718▼19 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:40
3843▲5 Pekala Piotr 19,,2:40
3939- Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:40
4030▼10 Cassaert Loran 19,,2:40
4125▼16 Harakhavik Uladzimir 23,,2:40
4245▲3 Stark Immanuel 23,,2:40
4346▲3 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,2:40
4438▼6 Kostecki Patryk 24,,2:40
4544▼1 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:40
4642▼4 Wójcik Adam 27,,2:40
4747- Shpakovski Yagor 203:263:26
4848- Štoček Matúš 193:313:31
4949- Michalicka Juraj 203:343:34
5050- Volkau Ilya 20,,3:34
5151- Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,3:34
5252- Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:34
5353- Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama4:294:29
5455▲1 Solinski Patryk 22,,4:29
5554▼1 Shevtsov Victor 21,,4:29
5656- Jakala Jakub 204:334:33
5757- Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom4:344:34
5858- Ansons Kristers 184:354:35
5959- Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,4:35
6060- Gavars Eriks Toms 21,,4:35
6165▲4 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:35
6262- Pawlak Tobiasz 22,,4:35
6361▼2 Kurbatov Alexey 24,,4:35
6463▼1 Käßmann Fabian 19,,4:35
6564▼1 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,4:35
6666- Proc Bartlomiej 4:584:58
6768▲1 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,4:58
6869▲1 Shauchenka Siarhei 205:185:18
6970▲1 Piashkun Alexei 225:365:36
7072▲2 Stash Mamyr 255:485:48
7171- Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team5:565:56
7276▲4 Nisu Oskar 235:585:58
7373- Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,5:58
7474- Ziółkowski Wojciech 33,,5:58
7577▲2 Nekrasov Denis 21,,5:58
7675▼1 Ganko Antoni 19,,5:58
7778▲1 Rojus Adomaitis  196:276:27
7879▲1 Saroka Aliaksandr 206:306:30
7980▲1 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov6:366:36
8081▲1 Kucio Krzysztof ,,6:36
8182▲1 Kasko David 21,,6:36
8283▲1 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov6:386:38
8387▲4 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:476:47
8485▲1 Prostokishin Andrey 216:486:48
8584▼1 Vahtra Norman 216:506:50
8688▲2 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir6:536:53
8786▼1 Franz Toni 21,,6:53
8889▲1 Sukhov Maksim 216:566:56
8990▲1 Pelcers Kristaps 187:107:10
9093▲3 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica8:028:02
9191- Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,8:02
9294▲2 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:02
9392▼1 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,8:02
9495▲1 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,8:02
9596▲1 Sazanov Andrey 24,,8:02
9697▲1 Jatczak Artur 198:248:24
9799▲2 Detko Artur 359:059:05
98100▲2 Januskevicius Mantas 199:349:34
99102▲3 Sergis Kaspars 269:579:57
100103▲3 Manakov Victor 26,,9:57
101104▲3 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team10:0810:08
102107▲5 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R10:0910:09
103105▲2 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,10:09
104106▲2 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,10:09
105108▲3 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,10:09
106110▲4 Beniusis Justas  2011:0611:06
107111▲4 Kuhmel Sandro 3812:0612:06
108112▲4 Rębiewski Jarosław 4412:2512:25
109113▲4 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,12:25
11098▼12 Nikulin Daniil 1912:3712:37
111114▲3 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama13:1313:13
112109▼3 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama13:5813:58
113101▼12 Zubrickas Romas 1814:0814:08
114115▲1 Pung Peeter 2114:1114:11
115116▲1 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov20:5620:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R24
22- Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R15
33- De Decker Alfdan 2111
4- Stash Mamyr 2510
54▼1 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom9
66- Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom8
75▼2 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club8
8- Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
910▲1 Štoček Matúš 197
107▼3 Vendelin Karl-arnold 217
11- Sukhov Maksim 216
12- Dinkler Jonathan 235
1315▲2 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team5
1412▼2 Van Poucke Aaron 204
158▼7 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team4
169▼7 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
17- Prostokishin Andrey 213
1811▼7 Vahtra Norman 213
1913▼6 Colman Alex 193
2014▼6 Jakala Jakub 202
21- Nisu Oskar 232
2216▼6 Marit Arne 191
23- Soltasiuk Vladyslav  201
24- Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom1
2517▼8 Piashkun Alexei 221
2618▼8 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:12 Vendelin Karl-arnold 217:51:117:51:11
23▲16+0:13 Van Poucke Aaron 200:010:01
32▼19+0:14 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:020:02
44-13+0:14 Daemen Stijn 18,,0:02
55-16+2:33 De Decker Alfdan 212:212:21
66-17+2:36 Babic Adrián 212:242:24
79▲218+2:40 Colman Alex 192:282:28
88-20+2:40 Marit Arne 19,,2:28
914▲522+2:40 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,2:28
1012▲223+2:40 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,2:28
1115▲424+2:40 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,2:28
1213▲125+2:40 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,2:28
1311▼226+2:40 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,2:28
1417▲327+2:40 Soltasiuk Vladyslav  20,,2:28
1510▼531+2:40 Szostka Pawel 19,,2:28
167▼937+2:40 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:28
1718▲138+2:40 Pekala Piotr 19,,2:28
1816▼240+2:40 Cassaert Loran 19,,2:28
1919-43+2:40 Malieiev TymurLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team,,2:28
2020-47+3:26 Shpakovski Yagor 203:143:14
2121-48+3:31 Štoček Matúš 193:193:19
2222-49+3:34 Michalicka Juraj 203:223:22
2323-50+3:34 Volkau Ilya 20,,3:22
2424-51+3:34 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,3:22
2525-52+3:34 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:22
2626-53+4:29 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama4:174:17
2728▲154+4:29 Solinski Patryk 22,,4:17
2827▼155+4:29 Shevtsov Victor 21,,4:17
2929-56+4:33 Jakala Jakub 204:214:21
3030-58+4:35 Ansons Kristers 184:234:23
3131-60+4:35 Gavars Eriks Toms 21,,4:23
3232-64+4:35 Käßmann Fabian 19,,4:23
3333-65+4:35 Kulikov Vladislav 21,,4:23
3434-66+4:58 Proc Bartlomiej 4:464:46
3536▲167+4:58 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,4:46
3637▲168+5:18 Shauchenka Siarhei 205:065:06
3738▲169+5:36 Piashkun Alexei 225:245:24
3840▲275+5:58 Nekrasov Denis 215:465:46
3939-76+5:58 Ganko Antoni 19,,5:46
4041▲177+6:27 Rojus Adomaitis  196:156:15
4142▲178+6:30 Saroka Aliaksandr 206:186:18
4243▲180+6:36 Kucio Krzysztof 6:246:24
4344▲181+6:36 Kasko David 21,,6:24
4445▲182+6:38 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov6:266:26
4547▲284+6:48 Prostokishin Andrey 216:366:36
4646-85+6:50 Vahtra Norman 216:386:38
4748▲187+6:53 Franz Toni 216:416:41
4849▲188+6:56 Sukhov Maksim 216:446:44
4950▲189+7:10 Pelcers Kristaps 186:586:58
5052▲290+8:02 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica7:507:50
5153▲292+8:02 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,7:50
5251▼193+8:02 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,7:50
5354▲194+8:02 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,7:50
5455▲196+8:24 Jatczak Artur 198:128:12
5557▲298+9:34 Januskevicius Mantas 199:229:22
5659▲3101+10:08 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team9:569:56
5760▲3105+10:09 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R9:579:57
5862▲4106+11:06 Beniusis Justas  2010:5410:54
5956▼3110+12:37 Nikulin Daniil 1912:2512:25
6063▲3111+13:13 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama13:0113:01
6161-112+13:58 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama13:4613:46
6258▼4113+14:08 Zubrickas Romas 1813:5613:56
6364▲1114+14:11 Pung Peeter 2113:5913:59
6465▲1115+20:56 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov20:4420:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Stark Immanuel 2317
21▼1 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R13
33- Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom12
47▲3 Komin Aleksandr 238
54▼1 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom6
65▼1 Jakala Jakub 206
76▼1 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team6
8- Vorobyev Anton 275
98▼1 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team3
109▼1 Štoček Matúš 193
1110▼1 Van Poucke Aaron 202
1212- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R2
1311▼2 Daemen Stijn 182
1413▼1 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team1
1514▼1 Dinkler Jonathan 231
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Wibatech Merx 7R  23:33:39 23:33:39
22- Team Hurom ,,,,
33- Lotto - Soudal U23 2:262:26
44- Voster Uniwheels Team ,,2:26
56▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4:524:52
65▼1 AC Sparta Praha ,,4:52
77- Minsk Cycling Club 5:385:38
88- Belarus 6:326:32
99- Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow 7:187:18
1010- Pardus - Tufo Prostejov ,,7:18
1111- Slovakia 9:029:02
1212- Ukraine 9:079:07
1313- P&s Thuringen 9:139:13
1414- Domin Sport ,,9:13
1515- Cycling TARTU  10:2810:28
1616- Latvia 11:0811:08
1717- Club Gazprom Rusvelo ,,11:08
1818- Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 11:2511:25
1919- Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 12:3112:31
2020- Staki - Technorama 16:5016:50
2121- KLAIPEDA Cycling Team  24:5324:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 5th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jaslo › Stalowa Wola
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09279 sec.