Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   29th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

Stage 5  »  Kielce  ›  Lodz   (185k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech Merx 7R751+0:004:41:20 4:41:20
2 Van Poucke Aaron20323+0:23,, ,,
3 Paterski Maciej31Wibatech Merx 7R112+0:17,, ,,
4 Stachowiak Adam28Voster Uniwheels Team5+0:29,, ,,
5 Colman Alex1915+2:56,, ,,
6 Zieliński Kamil30Team Hurom4+0:24,, ,,
7 Komar Mateusz32Voster Uniwheels Team48+6:150:03 0:03
8 Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech Merx 7R6+0:350:05 0:05
9 De Decker Alfdan2116+3:130:35 0:35
10 Kuklewicz Karol2021+3:31,, 0:35
11 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom7+1:03,, 0:35
12 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel60+7:31,, 0:35
13 Marit Arne1919+3:31,, 0:35
14 Nisu Oskar2375+9:23,, 0:35
15 Babic Adrián2117+3:27,, 0:35
16 Rojus Adomaitis 1961+7:32,, 0:35
17 Kurbatov Alexey2443+5:40,, 0:35
18 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov59+7:29,, 0:35
19 Stöhr Jan27AC Sparta Praha9+1:05,, 0:35
20 Fiala Petr22AC Sparta Praha22+3:31,, 0:35
21 Gavars Eriks Toms2141+5:26,, 0:35
22 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team18+3:27,, 0:35
23 Kaczmarek Jakub24Team Hurom10+1:05,, 0:35
24 Kalojiros Tomas23AC Sparta Praha20+3:31,, 0:35
25 Szostka Pawel1925+3:31,, 0:35
26 Cassaert Loran1928+3:45,, 0:35
27 Kucio Krzysztof74+8:51,, 0:35
28 Kostecki Patryk2429+3:45,, 0:35
29 Prostokishin Andrey2165+7:53,, 0:35
30 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club24+3:31,, 0:35
31 Štoček Matúš1931+4:22,, 0:35
32 Nieuwpoort Jelle21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+1:05,, 0:35
33 Hník Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov26+3:31,, 0:35
34 Vendelin Karl-arnold218+1:03,, 0:35
35 Tyrpekl Karel18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov23+3:31,, 0:35
36 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir64+7:510:42 0:42
37 Ansons Kristers1846+5:47,, 0:42
38 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27+3:38,, 0:42
39 Rębiewski Jarosław4491+14:30,, 0:42
40 Daemen Stijn1812+1:26,, 0:42
41 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom76+9:330:47 0:47
42 Stępniak Grzegorz29Wibatech Merx 7R84+12:021:14 1:14
43 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32+4:251:29 1:29
44 Latoń Eryk24Team Hurom50+6:211:31 1:31
45 Saroka Aliaksandr2078+10:13,, 1:31
46 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 2034+4:27,, 1:31
47 Shauchenka Siarhei2056+7:05,, 1:31
48 Proc Bartlomiej55+6:59,, 1:31
49 Komin Aleksandr2330+4:08,, 1:31
50 Käßmann Fabian1951+6:22,, 1:31
51 Stark Immanuel2340+4:59,, 1:31
52 Dinkler Jonathan2333+4:27,, 1:31
53 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club44+5:42,, 1:31
54 Lukševics Viesturs31Amore & Vita - Prodir37+4:27,, 1:31
55 Lašinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama35+4:27,, 1:31
56 Ryba Jan23AC Sparta Praha89+14:06,, 1:31
57 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov73+8:37,, 1:31
58 Wojtanek Bartlomiej2036+4:27,, 1:31
59 Marycz Jarosław31Wibatech Merx 7R81+10:38,, 1:31
60 Vaitaitis Kestutis19Staki - Technorama77+9:42,, 1:31
61 Michalicka Juraj2042+5:35,, 1:31
62 Jatczak Artur1979+10:24,, 1:31
63 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica80+10:31,, 1:31
64 Pekala Piotr1938+4:27,, 1:31
65 Pung Peeter2196+16:12,, 1:31
66 Ganko Antoni1969+7:59,, 1:31
67 Grabis Mateusz23Voster Uniwheels Team13+2:01,, 1:31
68 Piashkun Alexei2263+7:37,, 1:31
69 Detko Artur3590+14:28,, 1:31
70 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom66+7:55,, 1:31
71 Pelcers Kristaps1886+12:37,, 1:31
72 Vahtra Norman2172+8:37,, 1:31
73 Zubenko Mykyta23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov39+4:27,, 1:31
74 Solinski Patryk2249+6:16,, 1:31
75 Shevtsov Victor2152+6:30,, 1:31
76 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel54+6:43,, 1:31
77 Stash Mamyr2562+7:35,, 1:31
78 Strokau Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club14+2:43,, 1:31
79 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R87+12:541:40 1:40
80 Franz Toni2185+12:231:46 1:46
81 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club45+5:432:33 2:33
82 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel68+7:592:37 2:37
83 Manakov Victor2692+15:362:58 2:58
84 Kulikov Vladislav2170+8:03,, 2:58
85 Sukhov Maksim2182+10:48,, 2:58
86 Malieiev Tymur22Lviv Cycling Team47+5:552:59 2:59
87 Volkau Ilya2083+11:023:35 3:35
88 Ziółkowski Wojciech3367+7:551:31 1:31
89 Schuhler Tomas23AC Sparta Praha53+6:36,, 1:31
90 Harakhavik Uladzimir2357+7:104:14 4:14
91 Shpakovski Yagor2071+8:10,, 4:14
92 Stöhr Pavel27AC Sparta Praha58+7:24,, 4:14
93 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team99+20:50,, 4:14
94 Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team95+16:10,, 4:14
95 Wójcik Adam2793+15:469:10 9:10
96 Sergis Kaspars2698+19:35,, 9:10
97 Pawlak Tobiasz2288+14:01,, 9:10
98 Kuhmel Sandro38100+25:04,, 9:10
99 Kwiatkowski Maciej97+18:25,, 9:10
100 Nekrasov Denis2194+16:06,, 9:10
DNF Shevchenko Oleksandr 18+ - 17:19:28 -4:41:20 -4:41:20
DNF Vorobyev Anton27+ - 17:19:28,, -4:41:20
DNF Sazanov Andrey24+ - 17:19:28,, -4:41:20
DNF Shevchenko Oleksandr 18+ - 17:19:28,, -4:41:20
DNF Vorobyev Anton27+ - 17:19:28,, -4:41:20
DNF Sazanov Andrey24+ - 17:19:28,, -4:41:20
DNS Murias Jakub20UCI WCC Mens team + - 17:19:28,, -4:41:20
DNS Murias Jakub20UCI WCC Mens team + - 17:19:28,, -4:41:20
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech Merx 7R40251+0:00 17:19:28 17:19:28+0:00
2 Paterski Maciej31Wibatech Merx 7R30182+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
3 Van Poucke Aaron2025143+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
4 Zieliński Kamil30Team Hurom20114+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
5 Stachowiak Adam28Voster Uniwheels Team1585+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
6 Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech Merx 7R1066+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
7 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom547+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
8 Vendelin Karl-arnold21338+1:03,, 1:03+1:03
9 Stöhr Jan27AC Sparta Praha329+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
10 Kaczmarek Jakub24Team Hurom3110+1:05,, 1:05+1:05
11 Nieuwpoort Jelle21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+1:05,, 1:05+1:05
12 Daemen Stijn1812+1:261:26 1:26+1:26
13 Grabis Mateusz23Voster Uniwheels Team13+2:012:01 2:01+2:01
14 Strokau Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club14+2:432:43 2:43+2:43
15 Colman Alex1915+2:562:56 2:56+2:56
16 De Decker Alfdan2116+3:133:13 3:13+3:13
17 Babic Adrián2117+3:273:27 3:27+3:27
18 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team18+3:27,, 3:27+3:27
19 Marit Arne1919+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
20 Kalojiros Tomas23AC Sparta Praha20+3:31,, 3:31+3:31
21 Kuklewicz Karol2021+3:31,, 3:31+3:31
22 Fiala Petr22AC Sparta Praha22+3:31,, 3:31+3:31
23 Tyrpekl Karel18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov23+3:31,, 3:31+3:31
24 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club24+3:31,, 3:31+3:31
25 Szostka Pawel1925+3:31,, 3:31+3:31
26 Hník Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov26+3:31,, 3:31+3:31
27 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27+3:383:38 3:38+3:38
28 Cassaert Loran1928+3:453:45 3:45+3:45
29 Kostecki Patryk2429+3:45,, 3:45+3:45
30 Komin Aleksandr2330+4:084:08 4:08+4:08
31 Štoček Matúš1931+4:224:22 4:22+4:22
32 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32+4:254:25 4:25+4:25
33 Dinkler Jonathan2333+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
34 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 2034+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
35 Lašinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama35+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
36 Wojtanek Bartlomiej2036+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
37 Lukševics Viesturs31Amore & Vita - Prodir37+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
38 Pekala Piotr1938+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
39 Zubenko Mykyta23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov39+4:27,, 4:27+4:27
40 Stark Immanuel2340+4:594:59 4:59+4:59
41 Gavars Eriks Toms2141+5:265:26 5:26+5:26
42 Michalicka Juraj2042+5:355:35 5:35+5:35
43 Kurbatov Alexey2443+5:405:40 5:40+5:40
44 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club44+5:425:42 5:42+5:42
45 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club45+5:435:43 5:43+5:43
46 Ansons Kristers1846+5:475:47 5:47+5:47
47 Malieiev Tymur22Lviv Cycling Team47+5:555:55 5:55+5:55
48 Komar Mateusz32Voster Uniwheels Team48+6:156:15 6:15+6:15
49 Solinski Patryk2249+6:166:16 6:16+6:16
50 Latoń Eryk24Team Hurom50+6:216:21 6:21+6:21
51 Käßmann Fabian1951+6:226:22 6:22+6:22
52 Shevtsov Victor2152+6:306:30 6:30+6:30
53 Schuhler Tomas23AC Sparta Praha53+6:366:36 6:36+6:36
54 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel54+6:436:43 6:43+6:43
55 Proc Bartlomiej55+6:596:59 6:59+6:59
56 Shauchenka Siarhei2056+7:057:05 7:05+7:05
57 Harakhavik Uladzimir2357+7:107:10 7:10+7:10
58 Stöhr Pavel27AC Sparta Praha58+7:247:24 7:24+7:24
59 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov59+7:297:29 7:29+7:29
60 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel60+7:317:31 7:31+7:31
61 Rojus Adomaitis 1961+7:327:32 7:32+7:32
62 Stash Mamyr2562+7:357:35 7:35+7:35
63 Piashkun Alexei2263+7:377:37 7:37+7:37
64 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir64+7:517:51 7:51+7:51
65 Prostokishin Andrey2165+7:537:53 7:53+7:53
66 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom66+7:557:55 7:55+7:55
67 Ziółkowski Wojciech3367+7:55,, 7:55+7:55
68 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel68+7:597:59 7:59+7:59
69 Ganko Antoni1969+7:59,, 7:59+7:59
70 Kulikov Vladislav2170+8:038:03 8:03+8:03
71 Shpakovski Yagor2071+8:108:10 8:10+8:10
72 Vahtra Norman2172+8:378:37 8:37+8:37
73 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov73+8:37,, 8:37+8:37
74 Kucio Krzysztof74+8:518:51 8:51+8:51
75 Nisu Oskar2375+9:239:23 9:23+9:23
76 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom76+9:339:33 9:33+9:33
77 Vaitaitis Kestutis19Staki - Technorama77+9:429:42 9:42+9:42
78 Saroka Aliaksandr2078+10:1310:13 10:13+10:13
79 Jatczak Artur1979+10:2410:24 10:24+10:24
80 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica80+10:3110:31 10:31+10:31
81 Marycz Jarosław31Wibatech Merx 7R81+10:3810:38 10:38+10:38
82 Sukhov Maksim2182+10:4810:48 10:48+10:48
83 Volkau Ilya2083+11:0211:02 11:02+11:02
84 Stępniak Grzegorz29Wibatech Merx 7R84+12:0212:02 12:02+12:02
85 Franz Toni2185+12:2312:23 12:23+12:23
86 Pelcers Kristaps1886+12:3712:37 12:37+12:37
87 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R87+12:5412:54 12:54+12:54
88 Pawlak Tobiasz2288+14:0114:01 14:01+14:01
89 Ryba Jan23AC Sparta Praha89+14:0614:06 14:06+14:06
90 Detko Artur3590+14:2814:28 14:28+14:28
91 Rębiewski Jarosław4491+14:3014:30 14:30+14:30
92 Manakov Victor2692+15:3615:36 15:36+15:36
93 Wójcik Adam2793+15:4615:46 15:46+15:46
94 Nekrasov Denis2194+16:0616:06 16:06+16:06
95 Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team95+16:1016:10 16:10+16:10
96 Pung Peeter2196+16:1216:12 16:12+16:12
97 Kwiatkowski Maciej97+18:2518:25 18:25+18:25
98 Sergis Kaspars2698+19:3519:35 19:35+19:35
99 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team99+20:5020:50 20:50+20:50
100 Kuhmel Sandro38100+25:0425:04 25:04+25:04
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Van Poucke Aaron203+0:23 17:19:51 17:19:51
21▼1 Vendelin Karl-arnold218+1:030:40 0:40
33- Nieuwpoort Jelle21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+1:050:42 0:42
44- Daemen Stijn1812+1:261:03 1:03
57▲2 Colman Alex1915+2:562:33 2:33
65▼1 De Decker Alfdan2116+3:132:50 2:50
76▼1 Babic Adrián2117+3:273:04 3:04
88- Marit Arne1919+3:313:08 3:08
910▲1 Kuklewicz Karol2021+3:31,, 3:08
1011▲1 Tyrpekl Karel18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov23+3:31,, 3:08
1115▲4 Szostka Pawel1925+3:31,, 3:08
1219▲7 Cassaert Loran1928+3:453:22 3:22
1320▲7 Štoček Matúš1931+4:223:59 3:59
1417▲3 Dekker David20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32+4:254:02 4:02
159▼6 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 2034+4:274:04 4:04
1613▼3 Lašinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama35+4:27,, 4:04
1714▼3 Wojtanek Bartlomiej2036+4:27,, 4:04
1816▼2 Pekala Piotr1938+4:27,, 4:04
1925▲6 Gavars Eriks Toms2141+5:265:03 5:03
2022▲2 Michalicka Juraj2042+5:355:12 5:12
2123▲2 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club44+5:425:19 5:19
2228▲6 Ansons Kristers1846+5:475:24 5:24
2318▼5 Malieiev Tymur22Lviv Cycling Team47+5:555:32 5:32
2424- Solinski Patryk2249+6:165:53 5:53
2526▲1 Käßmann Fabian1951+6:225:59 5:59
2627▲1 Shevtsov Victor2152+6:306:07 6:07
2731▲4 Proc Bartlomiej55+6:596:36 6:36
2832▲4 Shauchenka Siarhei2056+7:056:42 6:42
2935▲6 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov59+7:297:06 7:06
3037▲7 Rojus Adomaitis 1961+7:327:09 7:09
3133▲2 Piashkun Alexei2263+7:377:14 7:14
3239▲7 Prostokishin Andrey2165+7:537:30 7:30
3330▼3 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel68+7:597:36 7:36
3434- Ganko Antoni1969+7:59,, 7:36
3529▼6 Kulikov Vladislav2170+8:037:40 7:40
3621▼15 Shpakovski Yagor2071+8:107:47 7:47
3738▲1 Vahtra Norman2172+8:378:14 8:14
3843▲5 Kucio Krzysztof74+8:518:28 8:28
3945▲6 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom76+9:339:10 9:10
4042▲2 Vaitaitis Kestutis19Staki - Technorama77+9:429:19 9:19
4144▲3 Saroka Aliaksandr2078+10:139:50 9:50
4246▲4 Jatczak Artur1979+10:2410:01 10:01
4347▲4 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica80+10:3110:08 10:08
4441▼3 Sukhov Maksim2182+10:4810:25 10:25
4540▼5 Volkau Ilya2083+11:0210:39 10:39
4650▲4 Franz Toni2185+12:2312:00 12:00
4751▲4 Pelcers Kristaps1886+12:3712:14 12:14
4852▲4 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R87+12:5412:31 12:31
4936▼13 Nekrasov Denis2194+16:0615:43 15:43
5053▲3 Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team95+16:1015:47 15:47
5154▲3 Pung Peeter2196+16:1215:49 15:49
5249▼3 Kwiatkowski Maciej97+18:2518:02 18:02
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Wibatech Merx 7R+ - 17:19:28 51:59:58 51:59:58
22- Team Hurom+ - 17:19:281:06 1:06
33- Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 17:19:282:56 2:56
44- Voster Uniwheels Team+ - 17:19:283:00 3:00
56▲1 AC Sparta Praha+ - 17:19:286:33 6:33
65▼1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 17:19:286:39 6:39
710▲3 Pardus - Tufo Prostejov+ - 17:19:288:59 8:59
87▼1 Minsk Cycling Club+ - 17:19:289:25 9:25
99- Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow+ - 17:19:289:55 9:55
108▼2 Belarus+ - 17:19:2811:15 11:15
1111- Slovakia+ - 17:19:2811:53 11:53
1213▲1 Domin Sport+ - 17:19:2812:25 12:25
1316▲3 Latvia+ - 17:19:2813:03 13:03
1415▲1 Cycling TARTU + - 17:19:2813:19 13:19
1514▼1 P&s Thuringen+ - 17:19:2814:14 14:14
1618▲2 Pogon Mostostal Pulawy+ - 17:19:2815:12 15:12
1712▼5 Ukraine+ - 17:19:2815:18 15:18
1817▼1 Club Gazprom Rusvelo+ - 17:19:2816:22 16:22
1919- Marathon-Tula Cycling Team+ - 17:19:2818:23 18:23

Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 7th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.45 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kielce › Lodz
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1977 sec.