Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»30th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Vahtra Norman 22754:17:544:17:54
23+0:30 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,0:00
310+0:54 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg11,,0:00
44+0:39 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:00
535+7:09 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
67+0:45 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:00
76+0:45 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
814+0:58 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
95+0:44 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1011+0:55 Lašinis Venantas 22,,0:00
112+0:24 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
129+0:45 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
1317+1:07 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:00
1412+0:56 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1515+0:58 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
1613+0:57 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
178+0:45 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1816+0:58 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1936+7:15 Honkisz Adrian 310:060:06
2021+1:49 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:130:13
2118+1:12 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:170:17
2219+1:44 Harakhavik Uladzimir 240:460:46
2322+2:03 Kiskonen Siim 221:051:05
2449+9:55 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,1:05
2524+2:03 Pajur Markus 18,,1:05
2623+2:03 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,1:05
2756+13:08 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,1:05
2820+1:48 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,1:05
2925+2:11 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team1:131:13
3047+9:04 Murias Jakub 212:042:04
3126+3:02 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,2:04
3248+9:13 Jatczak Artur 20,,2:04
3330+3:56 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:04
3438+8:12 Palyi Csaba 28,,2:04
3545+8:35 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,2:04
3627+3:31 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,2:04
3744+8:34 Kuklewicz Karol 212:122:12
3829+3:52 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:12
3928+3:48 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team2:572:57
4031+4:17 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:57
4157+13:09 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch4:084:08
4232+5:04 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,4:08
4333+5:13 Rojus Adomaitis  204:154:15
4452+11:24 Volkau Ilya 21,,4:15
4554+12:16 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:314:31
4653+11:40 Kiss Gergely 38,,4:31
4751+10:53 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,4:31
4858+13:34 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica4:554:55
4964+15:45 Marchuk Dzianis 194:584:58
5068+17:52 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch5:355:35
5155+12:44 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,5:35
5234+6:49 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,5:35
5337+7:32 Matusiak Sebastian 226:406:40
5443+8:26 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team6:506:50
5567+17:37 Harbach Artsiom  19,,6:50
5646+9:01 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team7:257:25
5741+8:23 Prangel Kristo 20,,7:25
5839+8:23 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,7:25
5940+8:23 Ärm Rait 19,,7:25
6073+19:29 Shpalouski Yahor  21,,7:25
6176+19:53 Coma Richard 19,,7:25
6242+8:23 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,7:25
6371+18:12 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,7:25
6474+19:42 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,7:25
6577+19:53 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,7:25
6665+16:11 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,7:25
6769+17:59 Papai Adam 24,,7:25
6859+13:43 Solymosi Marton 29,,7:25
6960+13:47 Gonczi Gergo 23,,7:25
7079+21:37 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,7:25
7161+13:47 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,7:25
7272+19:13 Kloc Dawid 209:269:26
7350+10:52 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team9:479:47
7466+17:11 Szarka Gergely 2010:0210:02
7562+15:36 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:5710:57
7684+23:43 Kelmelis Aristidas 19,,10:57
7783+23:14 Kasko David 22,,10:57
7870+18:06 Sankmann Joosep 20,,10:57
7975+19:45 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team14:5714:57
8080+22:06 Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,14:57
8185+25:31 Zablocki Bartlomiej ,,14:57
8286+25:44 Lajcha Juraj 25,,14:57
8389+28:20 Nocen Adam 19,,14:57
8463+15:42 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,14:57
8581+22:27 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,14:57
8688+26:19 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,14:57
8787+25:53 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,14:57
8882+22:34 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik20:2320:23
8978+21:19 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,20:23
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom--
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Blasko Matej 19,,-
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Zeman Alex 20,,-
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Vahtra Norman 224025 20:46:12 20:46:12
22- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team30180:240:24
33- Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25140:300:30
44- Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team20110:390:39
56▲1 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1580:440:44
67▲1 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha1060:450:45
79▲2 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom54,,0:45
88- Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg33,,0:45
910▲1 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik32,,0:45
1020▲10 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg310:540:54
1115▲4 Lašinis Venantas 220:550:55
1217▲5 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team0:560:56
1318▲5 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R0:570:57
1427▲13 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik0:580:58
1532▲17 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:58
1635▲19 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:58
1738▲21 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov1:071:07
1814▼4 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team1:121:12
1919- Harakhavik Uladzimir 241:441:44
205▼15 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1:481:48
2144▲23 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:491:49
2224▲2 Kiskonen Siim 222:032:03
2328▲5 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,2:03
2431▲7 Pajur Markus 18,,2:03
2537▲12 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2:112:11
2621▼5 Proc Bartlomiej 193:023:02
2742▲15 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3:313:31
2812▼16 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team3:483:48
2946▲17 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:523:52
3047▲17 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:563:56
3141▲10 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R4:174:17
3223▼9 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch5:045:04
3325▼8 Rojus Adomaitis  205:135:13
3440▲6 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik6:496:49
3564▲29 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R7:097:09
3662▲26 Honkisz Adrian 317:157:15
3713▼24 Matusiak Sebastian 227:327:32
3851▲13 Palyi Csaba 288:128:12
3922▼17 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov8:238:23
4026▼14 Ärm Rait 19,,8:23
4130▼11 Prangel Kristo 20,,8:23
4229▼13 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,8:23
4343- Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team8:268:26
4454▲10 Kuklewicz Karol 218:348:34
4557▲12 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team8:358:35
4645▼1 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team9:019:01
4759▲12 Murias Jakub 219:049:04
4861▲13 Jatczak Artur 209:139:13
4973▲24 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team9:559:55
5039▼11 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team10:5210:52
5156▲5 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team10:5310:53
5260▲8 Volkau Ilya 2111:2411:24
5368▲15 Kiss Gergely 3811:4011:40
5470▲16 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:1612:16
5563▲8 Januskevicius Mantas 2012:4412:44
5686▲30 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik13:0813:08
5774▲17 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch13:0913:09
5871▲13 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica13:3413:34
5952▼7 Solymosi Marton 2913:4313:43
6053▼7 Gonczi Gergo 2313:4713:47
6155▼6 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,13:47
6249▼13 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:3615:36
6311▼52 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team15:4215:42
6480▲16 Marchuk Dzianis 1915:4515:45
6572▲7 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov16:1116:11
6666- Szarka Gergely 2017:1117:11
6782▲15 Harbach Artsiom  1917:3717:37
6888▲20 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch17:5217:52
6977▲8 Papai Adam 2417:5917:59
7065▼5 Sankmann Joosep 2018:0618:06
7179▲8 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha18:1218:12
7275▲3 Kloc Dawid 2019:1319:13
7387▲14 Shpalouski Yahor  2119:2919:29
7490▲16 Rajtak Mateusz 1819:4219:42
7550▼25 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team19:4519:45
7691▲15 Coma Richard 1919:5319:53
7792▲15 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,19:53
7836▼42 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha21:1921:19
7996▲17 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha21:3721:37
8067▼13 Kmieliauskas Rokas 22:0622:06
8169▼12 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom22:2722:27
8248▼34 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik22:3422:34
8389▲6 Kasko David 2223:1423:14
8493▲9 Kelmelis Aristidas 1923:4323:43
8578▼7 Zablocki Bartlomiej 25:3125:31
8681▼5 Lajcha Juraj 2525:4425:44
8783▼4 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team25:5325:53
8884▼4 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team26:1926:19
8994▲5 Nocen Adam 1928:2028:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Vahtra Norman 2247+10
22- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team32-
36▲3 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23+8
45▲1 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team22+5
53▼2 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21-
64▼2 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team20-
77- Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team13-
88- Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov11-
99- Lašinis Venantas 2210-
1018▲8 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg10+6
11- Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team9+9
1214▲2 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom8+3
1310▼3 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom7-
1411▼3 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik7-
1512▼3 Harakhavik Uladzimir 247-
1613▼3 Matusiak Sebastian 226-
1719▲2 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik6+2
1815▼3 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik5-
1916▼3 Shauchenka Siarhei 214-
2026▲6 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha4+2
2117▼4 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R4-
22- Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R4+4
2321▼2 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch4-
2420▼4 Solymosi Marton 294-
2522▼3 Nocen Adam 194-
2623▼3 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3-
27- Rojus Adomaitis  203+3
2824▼4 Volkau Ilya 213-
2925▼4 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team3-
30- Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+3
3128▼3 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2-
32- Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch2+2
3329▼4 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2-
34- Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team2+2
3530▼5 Papai Adam 242-
36- Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha2+2
3731▼6 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1-
38- Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik1+1
39- Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲18+0:45 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg 20:46:57 20:46:57
24▲211+0:55 Lašinis Venantas 220:100:10
313▲1016+0:58 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:130:13
414▲1017+1:07 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:220:22
51▼420+1:48 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1:031:03
617▲1121+1:49 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:041:04
77-22+2:03 Kiskonen Siim 221:181:18
811▲324+2:03 Pajur Markus 18,,1:18
95▼426+3:02 Proc Bartlomiej 192:172:17
1016▲627+3:31 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:462:46
1119▲829+3:52 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:073:07
1220▲830+3:56 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:113:11
138▼533+5:13 Rojus Adomaitis  204:284:28
1415▲134+6:49 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik6:046:04
153▼1237+7:32 Matusiak Sebastian 226:476:47
166▼1039+8:23 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov7:387:38
179▼840+8:23 Ärm Rait 19,,7:38
1810▼841+8:23 Prangel Kristo 20,,7:38
1923▲444+8:34 Kuklewicz Karol 217:497:49
2018▼246+9:01 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team8:168:16
2125▲447+9:04 Murias Jakub 218:198:19
2227▲548+9:13 Jatczak Artur 208:288:28
2326▲352+11:24 Volkau Ilya 2110:3910:39
2428▲455+12:44 Januskevicius Mantas 2011:5911:59
2533▲858+13:34 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica12:4912:49
2624▼261+13:47 Shauchenka Siarhei 2113:0213:02
2721▼662+15:36 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:5114:51
2837▲964+15:45 Marchuk Dzianis 1915:0015:00
2930▲166+17:11 Szarka Gergely 2016:2616:26
3038▲867+17:37 Harbach Artsiom  1916:5216:52
3129▼270+18:06 Sankmann Joosep 2017:2117:21
3234▲272+19:13 Kloc Dawid 2018:2818:28
3341▲873+19:29 Shpalouski Yahor  2118:4418:44
3443▲974+19:42 Rajtak Mateusz 1818:5718:57
3522▼1375+19:45 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team19:0019:00
3644▲876+19:53 Coma Richard 1919:0819:08
3748▲1179+21:37 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha20:5220:52
3831▼780+22:06 Kmieliauskas Rokas 21:2121:21
3932▼781+22:27 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom21:4221:42
4042▲283+23:14 Kasko David 2222:2922:29
4145▲484+23:43 Kelmelis Aristidas 1922:5822:58
4236▼685+25:31 Zablocki Bartlomiej 24:4624:46
4339▼487+25:53 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team25:0825:08
4446▲289+28:20 Nocen Adam 1927:3527:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg11+8
22- Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team10+7
31▼2 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch6-
4- Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team5+5
5- Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom5+5
6- Gonczi Gergo 233+3
75▼2 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2-
86▼2 Rojus Adomaitis  202-
94▼5 Matusiak Sebastian 222-
10- Shpalouski Yahor  212+2
117▼4 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom2-
12- Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
13- Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team1+1
14- Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch1+1
1510▼5 Honkisz Adrian 311-
168▼8 Solymosi Marton 291-
1711▼6 Nocen Adam 191-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- LKT Team Brandenburg  62:21:17 62:21:17
2- P&S Metalltechnik 0:130:13
31▼2 Voster ATS Team 1:001:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 6th July 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
LiveStats
Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09089 sec.