2018
2020
«
»
2019»30th

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

(2.2)
2019»Stage 5 (Final)»TarnobrzegKrosno(177.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:000 VAHTRA Norman22754:17:54
23+0:300 VAN DALEN JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,
0:00
310+0:540 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg11,,
0:00
44+0:390 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
535+7:090 WARCHOŁ BartoszWibatech Merx 7R27Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
67+0:450 KACZMAREK JakubTeam Hurom25Team Hurom,,
0:00
76+0:450 KALOJÍROS TomášAC Sparta Praha24AC Sparta Praha,,
0:00
814+0:580 DINKLER JonathanP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
95+0:440 DE KLEIJN ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
1011+0:550 LAŠINIS Venantas22,,
0:00
112+0:240 STOSZ PatrykCCC Development Team24CCC Development Team,,
0:00
129+0:450 SCHORMAIR FabianP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
1317+1:070 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
1412+0:560 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
1515+0:580 KONWA PiotrWibatech Merx 7R24Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
1613+0:570 SYKALA WojciechWibatech Merx 7R25Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
178+0:450 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:00
1816+0:580 RUDYS PaulLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:00
1936+7:150 HONKISZ Adrian310:06
0:06
2021+1:490 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik0:13
0:13
2118+1:120 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team0:17
0:17
2219+1:440 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir240:46
0:46
2322+2:030 KISKONEN Siim221:05
1:05
2449+9:550 ZHUKOVSKYY RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,
1:05
2524+2:030 PAJUR Markus18,,
1:05
2623+2:030 STÖHR JánAC Sparta Praha28AC Sparta Praha,,
1:05
2756+13:080 STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
1:05
2820+1:480 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team,,
1:05
2925+2:110 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team1:13
1:13
3047+9:040 MURIAS Jakub212:04
2:04
3126+3:020 PROC Bartlomiej19,,
2:04
3248+9:130 JATCZAK Artur20,,
2:04
3330+3:560 DEKKER DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
2:04
3438+8:120 PALYI Csaba28,,
2:04
3545+8:350 KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,
2:04
3627+3:310 DOMIN KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
2:04
3744+8:340 KUKLEWICZ Karol212:12
2:12
3829+3:520 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
2:12
3928+3:480 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team2:57
2:57
4031+4:170 KISTOWSKI KacperWibatech Merx 7R25Wibatech Merx 7R,,
2:57
4157+13:090 JULIUS JaydeProTouch25ProTouch4:08
4:08
4232+5:040 HENDRICKS ClintProTouch27ProTouch,,
4:08
4333+5:130 ROJUS Adomaitis204:15
4:15
4452+11:240 VOLKAU Ilya21,,
4:15
4554+12:160 VAN BAKEL RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:31
4:31
4653+11:400 KISS Gergely38,,
4:31
4751+10:530 POHORELOV VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,
4:31
4858+13:340 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica4:55
4:55
4964+15:450 MARCHUK Dzianis194:58
4:58
5068+17:520 FOURIE JamesProTouch26ProTouch5:35
5:35
5155+12:440 JANUŠKEVIČIUS Mantas20,,
5:35
5234+6:490 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik,,
5:35
5337+7:320 MATUSIAK Sebastian226:40
6:40
5443+8:260 MUZYCHKIN AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team24Ferei Pro Cycling Team6:50
6:50
5567+17:370 HARBACH Artsiom19,,
6:50
5646+9:010 WAWRZYNIAK KarolCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team7:25
7:25
5741+8:230 PRANGEL Kristo20,,
7:25
5839+8:230 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
7:25
5940+8:230 ÄRM Rait19,,
7:25
6073+19:290 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor21,,
7:25
6176+19:530 COMA Richard19,,
7:25
6242+8:230 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
7:25
6371+18:120 SCHUHLER TomášAC Sparta Praha24AC Sparta Praha,,
7:25
6474+19:420 RAJTAK Mateusz18,,
7:25
6577+19:530 STÖHR PavelAC Sparta Praha28AC Sparta Praha,,
7:25
6665+16:110 RUGOVAC DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
7:25
6769+17:590 PAPAI Adam24,,
7:25
6859+13:430 SOLYMOSI Marton29,,
7:25
6960+13:470 GÖNCZY Gergő23,,
7:25
7079+21:370 VOLF MichalAC Sparta Praha19AC Sparta Praha,,
7:25
7161+13:470 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei21,,
7:25
7272+19:130 KLOC Dawid209:26
9:26
7350+10:520 KALABA DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team23Ferei Pro Cycling Team9:47
9:47
7466+17:110 SZARKA Gergely2010:02
10:02
7562+15:360 BOOTSVELD JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:57
10:57
7684+23:430 KELMELIS Aristidas19,,
10:57
7783+23:140 KASKO David22,,
10:57
7870+18:060 SANKMANN Joosep20,,
10:57
7975+19:450 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team14:57
14:57
8080+22:060 KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas18,,
14:57
8185+25:310 ZABLOCKI Bartlomiej19,,
14:57
8286+25:440 LAJCHA Juraj25,,
14:57
8389+28:200 NOCEN Adam19,,
14:57
8463+15:420 KOMAR MateuszVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team,,
14:57
8581+22:270 KUS AdamTeam Hurom20Team Hurom,,
14:57
8688+26:190 PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team,,
14:57
8787+25:530 TU SergioCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team,,
14:57
8882+22:340 JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik23P&S Metalltechnik20:23
20:23
8978+21:190 RYBA JanAC Sparta Praha24AC Sparta Praha,,
20:23
DNF0 ZEMAN Alex20-
DNF0 DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF0 PAWLAK TobiaszTeam Hurom23Team Hurom-
DNF0 BANASZEK NorbertTeam Hurom22Team Hurom-
DNF0 KUREK AdrianTeam Hurom31Team Hurom-
DNF0 PIASHKUN AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team23Ferei Pro Cycling Team-
DNF0 BLASKO Matej19-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-0 VAHTRA Norman224025 20:46:12..
22-0 STOSZ PatrykCCC Development Team24CCC Development Team30180:24
0:24
..
33-0 VAN DALEN JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25140:30
0:30
..
44-0 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team20110:39
0:39
..
56▲10 DE KLEIJN ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1580:44
0:44
..
67▲10 KALOJÍROS TomášAC Sparta Praha24AC Sparta Praha1060:45
0:45
..
79▲20 KACZMAREK JakubTeam Hurom25Team Hurom54,,
0:45
..
88-0 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg33,,
0:45
..
910▲10 SCHORMAIR FabianP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik32,,
0:45
..
1020▲100 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg310:54
0:54
..
1115▲40 LAŠINIS Venantas220:55
0:55
..
1217▲50 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team0:56
0:56
..
1318▲50 SYKALA WojciechWibatech Merx 7R25Wibatech Merx 7R0:57
0:57
..
1427▲130 DINKLER JonathanP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik0:58
0:58
..
1532▲170 KONWA PiotrWibatech Merx 7R24Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:58
..
1635▲190 RUDYS PaulLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:58
..
1738▲210 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:07
1:07
..
1814▼40 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team1:12
1:12
..
1919-0 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir241:44
1:44
..
205▼150 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team1:48
1:48
..
2144▲230 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik1:49
1:49
..
2224▲20 KISKONEN Siim222:03
2:03
..
2328▲50 STÖHR JánAC Sparta Praha28AC Sparta Praha,,
2:03
..
2431▲70 PAJUR Markus18,,
2:03
..
2537▲120 PLUCIŃSKI LeszekVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team2:11
2:11
..
2621▼50 PROC Bartlomiej193:02
3:02
..
2742▲150 DOMIN KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3:31
3:31
..
2812▼160 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team3:48
3:48
..
2946▲170 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:52
3:52
..
3047▲170 DEKKER DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:56
3:56
..
3141▲100 KISTOWSKI KacperWibatech Merx 7R25Wibatech Merx 7R4:17
4:17
..
3223▼90 HENDRICKS ClintProTouch27ProTouch5:04
5:04
..
3325▼80 ROJUS Adomaitis205:13
5:13
..
3440▲60 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik6:49
6:49
..
3564▲290 WARCHOŁ BartoszWibatech Merx 7R27Wibatech Merx 7R7:09
7:09
..
3662▲260 HONKISZ Adrian317:15
7:15
..
3713▼240 MATUSIAK Sebastian227:32
7:32
..
3851▲130 PALYI Csaba288:12
8:12
..
3922▼170 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov8:23
8:23
..
4026▼140 ÄRM Rait19,,
8:23
..
4130▼110 PRANGEL Kristo20,,
8:23
..
4229▼130 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
8:23
..
4343-0 MUZYCHKIN AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team24Ferei Pro Cycling Team8:26
8:26
..
4454▲100 KUKLEWICZ Karol218:34
8:34
..
4557▲120 KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team29Ferei Pro Cycling Team8:35
8:35
..
4645▼10 WAWRZYNIAK KarolCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team9:01
9:01
..
4759▲120 MURIAS Jakub219:04
9:04
..
4861▲130 JATCZAK Artur209:13
9:13
..
4973▲240 ZHUKOVSKYY RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team29Ferei Pro Cycling Team9:55
9:55
..
5039▼110 KALABA DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team23Ferei Pro Cycling Team10:52
10:52
..
5156▲50 POHORELOV VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team23Ferei Pro Cycling Team10:53
10:53
..
5260▲80 VOLKAU Ilya2111:24
11:24
..
5368▲150 KISS Gergely3811:40
11:40
..
5470▲160 VAN BAKEL RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:16
12:16
..
5563▲80 JANUŠKEVIČIUS Mantas2012:44
12:44
..
5686▲300 STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik13:08
13:08
..
5774▲170 JULIUS JaydeProTouch25ProTouch13:09
13:09
..
5871▲130 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica13:34
13:34
..
5952▼70 SOLYMOSI Marton2913:43
13:43
..
6053▼70 GÖNCZY Gergő2313:47
13:47
..
6155▼60 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei21,,
13:47
..
6249▼130 BOOTSVELD JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:36
15:36
..
6311▼520 KOMAR MateuszVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team15:42
15:42
..
6480▲160 MARCHUK Dzianis1915:45
15:45
..
6572▲70 RUGOVAC DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov16:11
16:11
..
6666-0 SZARKA Gergely2017:11
17:11
..
6782▲150 HARBACH Artsiom1917:37
17:37
..
6888▲200 FOURIE JamesProTouch26ProTouch17:52
17:52
..
6977▲80 PAPAI Adam2417:59
17:59
..
7065▼50 SANKMANN Joosep2018:06
18:06
..
7179▲80 SCHUHLER TomášAC Sparta Praha24AC Sparta Praha18:12
18:12
..
7275▲30 KLOC Dawid2019:13
19:13
..
7387▲140 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor2119:29
19:29
..
7490▲160 RAJTAK Mateusz1819:42
19:42
..
7550▼250 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team19:45
19:45
..
7691▲150 COMA Richard1919:53
19:53
..
7792▲150 STÖHR PavelAC Sparta Praha28AC Sparta Praha,,
19:53
..
7836▼420 RYBA JanAC Sparta Praha24AC Sparta Praha21:19
21:19
..
7996▲170 VOLF MichalAC Sparta Praha19AC Sparta Praha21:37
21:37
..
8067▼130 KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas1822:06
22:06
..
8169▼120 KUS AdamTeam Hurom20Team Hurom22:27
22:27
..
8248▼340 JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik23P&S Metalltechnik22:34
22:34
..
8389▲60 KASKO David2223:14
23:14
..
8493▲90 KELMELIS Aristidas1923:43
23:43
..
8578▼70 ZABLOCKI Bartlomiej1925:31
25:31
..
8681▼50 LAJCHA Juraj2525:44
25:44
..
8783▼40 TU SergioCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team25:53
25:53
..
8884▼40 PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team26:19
26:19
..
8994▲50 NOCEN Adam1928:20
28:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 VAHTRA Norman2247+10
22-0 STOSZ PatrykCCC Development Team24CCC Development Team32-
36▲30 VAN DALEN JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23+8
45▲10 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team22+5
53▼20 DE KLEIJN ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21-
64▼20 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team20-
77-0 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team13-
88-0 RUGOVAC DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov11-
99-0 LAŠINIS Venantas2210-
1018▲80 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg10+6
11-0 POHORELOV VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team23Ferei Pro Cycling Team9+9
1214▲20 KACZMAREK JakubTeam Hurom25Team Hurom8+3
1310▼30 KUS AdamTeam Hurom20Team Hurom7-
1411▼30 SCHORMAIR FabianP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik7-
1512▼30 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir247-
1613▼30 MATUSIAK Sebastian226-
1719▲20 JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik23P&S Metalltechnik6+2
1815▼30 STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik5-
1916▼30 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei214-
2026▲60 KALOJÍROS TomášAC Sparta Praha24AC Sparta Praha4+2
2117▼40 SYKALA WojciechWibatech Merx 7R25Wibatech Merx 7R4-
22-0 WARCHOŁ BartoszWibatech Merx 7R27Wibatech Merx 7R4+4
2321▼20 JULIUS JaydeProTouch25ProTouch4-
2420▼40 SOLYMOSI Marton294-
2522▼30 NOCEN Adam194-
2623▼30 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team3-
27-0 ROJUS Adomaitis203+3
2824▼40 VOLKAU Ilya213-
2925▼40 ZHUKOVSKYY RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team29Ferei Pro Cycling Team3-
30-0 BOOTSVELD JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+3
3128▼30 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team2-
32-0 HENDRICKS ClintProTouch27ProTouch2+2
3329▼40 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2-
34-0 KALABA DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team23Ferei Pro Cycling Team2+2
3530▼50 PAPAI Adam242-
36-0 RYBA JanAC Sparta Praha24AC Sparta Praha2+2
3731▼60 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg1-
38-0 DINKLER JonathanP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik1+1
39-0 KOMAR MateuszVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲10 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg 20:46:57
24▲20 LAŠINIS Venantas220:10
0:10
313▲100 RUDYS PaulLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg0:13
0:13
414▲100 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:22
0:22
51▼40 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team1:03
1:03
617▲110 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik1:04
1:04
77-0 KISKONEN Siim221:18
1:18
811▲30 PAJUR Markus18,,
1:18
95▼40 PROC Bartlomiej192:17
2:17
1016▲60 DOMIN KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:46
2:46
1119▲80 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:07
3:07
1220▲80 DEKKER DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:11
3:11
138▼50 ROJUS Adomaitis204:28
4:28
1415▲10 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik6:04
6:04
153▼120 MATUSIAK Sebastian226:47
6:47
166▼100 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov7:38
7:38
179▼80 ÄRM Rait19,,
7:38
1810▼80 PRANGEL Kristo20,,
7:38
1923▲40 KUKLEWICZ Karol217:49
7:49
2018▼20 WAWRZYNIAK KarolCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team8:16
8:16
2125▲40 MURIAS Jakub218:19
8:19
2227▲50 JATCZAK Artur208:28
8:28
2326▲30 VOLKAU Ilya2110:39
10:39
2428▲40 JANUŠKEVIČIUS Mantas2011:59
11:59
2533▲80 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica12:49
12:49
2624▼20 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei2113:02
13:02
2721▼60 BOOTSVELD JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:51
14:51
2837▲90 MARCHUK Dzianis1915:00
15:00
2930▲10 SZARKA Gergely2016:26
16:26
3038▲80 HARBACH Artsiom1916:52
16:52
3129▼20 SANKMANN Joosep2017:21
17:21
3234▲20 KLOC Dawid2018:28
18:28
3341▲80 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor2118:44
18:44
3443▲90 RAJTAK Mateusz1818:57
18:57
3522▼130 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team19:00
19:00
3644▲80 COMA Richard1919:08
19:08
3748▲110 VOLF MichalAC Sparta Praha19AC Sparta Praha20:52
20:52
3831▼70 KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas1821:21
21:21
3932▼70 KUS AdamTeam Hurom20Team Hurom21:42
21:42
4042▲20 KASKO David2222:29
22:29
4145▲40 KELMELIS Aristidas1922:58
22:58
4236▼60 ZABLOCKI Bartlomiej1924:46
24:46
4339▼40 TU SergioCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team25:08
25:08
4446▲20 NOCEN Adam1927:35
27:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲20 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg11+8
22-0 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team10+7
31▼20 JULIUS JaydeProTouch25ProTouch6-
4-0 POHORELOV VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team23Ferei Pro Cycling Team5+5
5-0 KACZMAREK JakubTeam Hurom25Team Hurom5+5
6-0 GÖNCZY Gergő233+3
75▼20 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team2-
86▼20 ROJUS Adomaitis202-
94▼50 MATUSIAK Sebastian222-
10-0 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor212+2
117▼40 KUS AdamTeam Hurom20Team Hurom2-
12-0 VAN DALEN JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
13-0 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team1+1
14-0 HENDRICKS ClintProTouch27ProTouch1+1
1510▼50 HONKISZ Adrian311-
168▼80 SOLYMOSI Marton291-
1711▼60 NOCEN Adam191-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
1- LKT Team BrandenburgCT 62:21:17
2- P&S MetalltechnikCT0:13
0:13
31▼2 Voster ATS TeamCT1:00
1:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 July 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    324

Race profile

    Sites