2020
2018
»
«

2019»30th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Vahtra Norman 22754:17:544:17:54
23+0:30 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,0:00
310+0:54 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg11,,0:00
44+0:39 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:00
535+7:09 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
67+0:45 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:00
76+0:45 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
814+0:58 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
95+0:44 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1011+0:55 Lašinis Venantas 22,,0:00
112+0:24 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
129+0:45 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
1317+1:07 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
1412+0:56 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1515+0:58 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
1613+0:57 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
178+0:45 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1816+0:58 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1936+7:15 Honkisz Adrian 310:060:06
2021+1:49 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:130:13
2118+1:12 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:170:17
2219+1:44 Harakhavik Uladzimir 240:460:46
2322+2:03 Kiskonen Siim 221:051:05
2449+9:55 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,1:05
2524+2:03 Pajur Markus 18,,1:05
2623+2:03 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,1:05
2756+13:08 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,1:05
2820+1:48 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,1:05
2925+2:11 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team1:131:13
3047+9:04 Murias Jakub 212:042:04
3126+3:02 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,2:04
3248+9:13 Jatczak Artur 20,,2:04
3330+3:56 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:04
3438+8:12 Palyi Csaba 28,,2:04
3545+8:35 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,2:04
3627+3:31 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,2:04
3744+8:34 Kuklewicz Karol 212:122:12
3829+3:52 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:12
3928+3:48 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team2:572:57
4031+4:17 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:57
4157+13:09 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch4:084:08
4232+5:04 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,4:08
4333+5:13 Rojus Adomaitis 204:154:15
4452+11:24 Volkau Ilya 21,,4:15
4554+12:16 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:314:31
4653+11:40 Kiss Gergely 38,,4:31
4751+10:53 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,4:31
4858+13:34 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica4:554:55
4964+15:45 Marchuk Dzianis 194:584:58
5068+17:52 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch5:355:35
5155+12:44 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,5:35
5234+6:49 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,5:35
5337+7:32 Matusiak Sebastian 226:406:40
5443+8:26 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team6:506:50
5567+17:37 Harbach Artsiom 19,,6:50
5646+9:01 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team7:257:25
5741+8:23 Prangel Kristo 20,,7:25
5839+8:23 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,7:25
5940+8:23 Ärm Rait 19,,7:25
6073+19:29 Shpakouski Yahor 21,,7:25
6176+19:53 Coma Richard 19,,7:25
6242+8:23 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,7:25
6371+18:12 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,7:25
6474+19:42 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,7:25
6577+19:53 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,7:25
6665+16:11 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,7:25
6769+17:59 Papai Adam 24,,7:25
6859+13:43 Solymosi Marton 29,,7:25
6960+13:47 Gönczy Gergő 23,,7:25
7079+21:37 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,7:25
7161+13:47 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,7:25
7272+19:13 Kloc Dawid 209:269:26
7350+10:52 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team9:479:47
7466+17:11 Szarka Gergely 2010:0210:02
7562+15:36 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:5710:57
7684+23:43 Kelmelis Aristidas 19,,10:57
7783+23:14 Kasko David 22,,10:57
7870+18:06 Sankmann Joosep 20,,10:57
7975+19:45 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team14:5714:57
8080+22:06 Kmieliauskas Rokas 18,,14:57
8185+25:31 Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,14:57
8286+25:44 Lajcha Juraj 25,,14:57
8389+28:20 Nocen Adam 19,,14:57
8463+15:42 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,14:57
8581+22:27 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,14:57
8688+26:19 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,14:57
8787+25:53 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,14:57
8882+22:34 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik20:2320:23
8978+21:19 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,20:23
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom--
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Blasko Matej 19,,-
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Zeman Alex 20,,-
DNF+ - 20:46:12 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Vahtra Norman 224025 20:46:12 20:46:12..
22- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team30180:240:24..
33- Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25140:300:30..
44- Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team20110:390:39..
56▲1 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1580:440:44..
67▲1 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha1060:450:45..
79▲2 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom54,,0:45..
88- Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg33,,0:45..
910▲1 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik32,,0:45..
1020▲10 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg310:540:54..
1115▲4 Lašinis Venantas 220:550:55..
1217▲5 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team0:560:56..
1318▲5 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R0:570:57..
1427▲13 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik0:580:58..
1532▲17 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:58..
1635▲19 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:58..
1738▲21 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:071:07..
1814▼4 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team1:121:12..
1919- Harakhavik Uladzimir 241:441:44..
205▼15 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1:481:48..
2144▲23 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:491:49..
2224▲2 Kiskonen Siim 222:032:03..
2328▲5 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,2:03..
2431▲7 Pajur Markus 18,,2:03..
2537▲12 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2:112:11..
2621▼5 Proc Bartlomiej 193:023:02..
2742▲15 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3:313:31..
2812▼16 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team3:483:48..
2946▲17 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:523:52..
3047▲17 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:563:56..
3141▲10 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R4:174:17..
3223▼9 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch5:045:04..
3325▼8 Rojus Adomaitis 205:135:13..
3440▲6 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik6:496:49..
3564▲29 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R7:097:09..
3662▲26 Honkisz Adrian 317:157:15..
3713▼24 Matusiak Sebastian 227:327:32..
3851▲13 Palyi Csaba 288:128:12..
3922▼17 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov8:238:23..
4026▼14 Ärm Rait 19,,8:23..
4130▼11 Prangel Kristo 20,,8:23..
4229▼13 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,8:23..
4343- Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team8:268:26..
4454▲10 Kuklewicz Karol 218:348:34..
4557▲12 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team8:358:35..
4645▼1 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team9:019:01..
4759▲12 Murias Jakub 219:049:04..
4861▲13 Jatczak Artur 209:139:13..
4973▲24 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team9:559:55..
5039▼11 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team10:5210:52..
5156▲5 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team10:5310:53..
5260▲8 Volkau Ilya 2111:2411:24..
5368▲15 Kiss Gergely 3811:4011:40..
5470▲16 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:1612:16..
5563▲8 Januskevicius Mantas 2012:4412:44..
5686▲30 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik13:0813:08..
5774▲17 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch13:0913:09..
5871▲13 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica13:3413:34..
5952▼7 Solymosi Marton 2913:4313:43..
6053▼7 Gönczy Gergő 2313:4713:47..
6155▼6 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,13:47..
6249▼13 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:3615:36..
6311▼52 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team15:4215:42..
6480▲16 Marchuk Dzianis 1915:4515:45..
6572▲7 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov16:1116:11..
6666- Szarka Gergely 2017:1117:11..
6782▲15 Harbach Artsiom 1917:3717:37..
6888▲20 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch17:5217:52..
6977▲8 Papai Adam 2417:5917:59..
7065▼5 Sankmann Joosep 2018:0618:06..
7179▲8 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha18:1218:12..
7275▲3 Kloc Dawid 2019:1319:13..
7387▲14 Shpakouski Yahor 2119:2919:29..
7490▲16 Rajtak Mateusz 1819:4219:42..
7550▼25 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team19:4519:45..
7691▲15 Coma Richard 1919:5319:53..
7792▲15 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,19:53..
7836▼42 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha21:1921:19..
7996▲17 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha21:3721:37..
8067▼13 Kmieliauskas Rokas 1822:0622:06..
8169▼12 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom22:2722:27..
8248▼34 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik22:3422:34..
8389▲6 Kasko David 2223:1423:14..
8493▲9 Kelmelis Aristidas 1923:4323:43..
8578▼7 Zablocki Bartlomiej 1925:3125:31..
8681▼5 Lajcha Juraj 2525:4425:44..
8783▼4 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team25:5325:53..
8884▼4 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team26:1926:19..
8994▲5 Nocen Adam 1928:2028:20..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Vahtra Norman 2247+47
22- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team32+32
36▲3 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23+23
45▲1 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team22+22
53▼2 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21+21
64▼2 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team20+20
77- Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team13+13
88- Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov11+11
99- Lašinis Venantas 2210+10
1018▲8 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg10+10
11- Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team9+9
1214▲2 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom8+8
1310▼3 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom7+7
1411▼3 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik7+7
1512▼3 Harakhavik Uladzimir 247+7
1613▼3 Matusiak Sebastian 226+6
1719▲2 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik6+6
1815▼3 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik5+5
1916▼3 Shauchenka Siarhei 214+4
2026▲6 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha4+4
2117▼4 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R4+4
22- Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R4+4
2321▼2 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch4+4
2420▼4 Solymosi Marton 294+4
2522▼3 Nocen Adam 194+4
2623▼3 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3+3
27- Rojus Adomaitis 203+3
2824▼4 Volkau Ilya 213+3
2925▼4 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team3+3
30- Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+3
3128▼3 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2+2
32- Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch2+2
3329▼4 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2+2
34- Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team2+2
3530▼5 Papai Adam 242+2
36- Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha2+2
3731▼6 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
38- Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik1+1
39- Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲18+0:45 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg 20:46:57 20:46:57
24▲211+0:55 Lašinis Venantas 220:100:10
313▲1016+0:58 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:130:13
414▲1017+1:07 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:220:22
51▼420+1:48 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1:031:03
617▲1121+1:49 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:041:04
77-22+2:03 Kiskonen Siim 221:181:18
811▲324+2:03 Pajur Markus 18,,1:18
95▼426+3:02 Proc Bartlomiej 192:172:17
1016▲627+3:31 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:462:46
1119▲829+3:52 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:073:07
1220▲830+3:56 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:113:11
138▼533+5:13 Rojus Adomaitis 204:284:28
1415▲134+6:49 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik6:046:04
153▼1237+7:32 Matusiak Sebastian 226:476:47
166▼1039+8:23 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov7:387:38
179▼840+8:23 Ärm Rait 19,,7:38
1810▼841+8:23 Prangel Kristo 20,,7:38
1923▲444+8:34 Kuklewicz Karol 217:497:49
2018▼246+9:01 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team8:168:16
2125▲447+9:04 Murias Jakub 218:198:19
2227▲548+9:13 Jatczak Artur 208:288:28
2326▲352+11:24 Volkau Ilya 2110:3910:39
2428▲455+12:44 Januskevicius Mantas 2011:5911:59
2533▲858+13:34 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica12:4912:49
2624▼261+13:47 Shauchenka Siarhei 2113:0213:02
2721▼662+15:36 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:5114:51
2837▲964+15:45 Marchuk Dzianis 1915:0015:00
2930▲166+17:11 Szarka Gergely 2016:2616:26
3038▲867+17:37 Harbach Artsiom 1916:5216:52
3129▼270+18:06 Sankmann Joosep 2017:2117:21
3234▲272+19:13 Kloc Dawid 2018:2818:28
3341▲873+19:29 Shpakouski Yahor 2118:4418:44
3443▲974+19:42 Rajtak Mateusz 1818:5718:57
3522▼1375+19:45 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team19:0019:00
3644▲876+19:53 Coma Richard 1919:0819:08
3748▲1179+21:37 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha20:5220:52
3831▼780+22:06 Kmieliauskas Rokas 1821:2121:21
3932▼781+22:27 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom21:4221:42
4042▲283+23:14 Kasko David 2222:2922:29
4145▲484+23:43 Kelmelis Aristidas 1922:5822:58
4236▼685+25:31 Zablocki Bartlomiej 1924:4624:46
4339▼487+25:53 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team25:0825:08
4446▲289+28:20 Nocen Adam 1927:3527:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg11+11
22- Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team10+10
31▼2 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch6+6
4- Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team5+5
5- Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom5+5
6- Gönczy Gergő 233+3
75▼2 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2+2
86▼2 Rojus Adomaitis 202+2
94▼5 Matusiak Sebastian 222+2
10- Shpakouski Yahor 212+2
117▼4 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom2+2
12- Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
13- Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team1+1
14- Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch1+1
1510▼5 Honkisz Adrian 311+1
168▼8 Solymosi Marton 291+1
1711▼6 Nocen Adam 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- LKT Team Brandenburg  62:21:17 62:21:17
2- P&S Metalltechnik 0:130:13
31▼2 Voster ATS Team 1:001:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 6th July 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Race ranking position
292nd
15 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.