Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»30th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Łódź  ›  Sieradz   (213.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel755:08:425:08:42
22+0:03 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team32,,,,
33+0:03 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team11,,,,
49+0:10 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,,,
510+0:10 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
611+0:10 Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,,,
76+0:08 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
812+0:10 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
913+0:10 Vahtra Norman 22,,,,
1014+0:10 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
1115+0:10 Kiskonen Siim 22,,,,
1216+0:10 Gonczi Gergo 23,,,,
1317+0:10 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
1418+0:10 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,,,
1519+0:10 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,,,
1620+0:10 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,,,
1721+0:10 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
1822+0:10 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,,,
1923+0:10 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,,,
2024+0:10 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2125+0:10 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,,,
2226+0:10 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
2327+0:10 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,,,
2428+0:10 Kloc Dawid 20,,,,
2529+0:10 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,,,
2630+0:10 Rojus Adomaitis  20,,,,
2731+0:10 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,,,
2832+0:10 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
2933+0:10 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
3034+0:10 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
3135+0:10 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
3236+0:10 Murias Jakub 21,,,,
3337+0:10 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
3438+0:10 Papai Adam 24,,,,
3539+0:10 Solymosi Marton 29,,,,
3640+0:10 Nocen Adam ,,,,
3741+0:10 Pajur Markus 18,,,,
3842+0:10 Prangel Kristo 20,,,,
394+0:04 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
4043+0:10 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,,,
4144+0:10 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,,,
4245+0:10 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
4346+0:10 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
4447+0:10 Ärm Rait 19,,,,
4548+0:10 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
4649+0:10 Volkau Ilya 21,,,,
4750+0:10 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4851+0:10 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,,,
4952+0:10 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
5053+0:10 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,,,
5154+0:10 Honkisz Adrian 31,,,,
5255+0:10 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
535+0:07 Lašinis Venantas 22,,,,
5456+0:10 Miazga Jan ,,,,
5557+0:10 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
5658+0:10 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
5759+0:10 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5860+0:10 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,,,
5961+0:10 Sankmann Joosep 20,,,,
6062+0:10 Jatczak Artur 20,,,,
6163+0:10 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,,,
6264+0:10 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6365+0:10 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
6466+0:10 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,,,
6567+0:10 Shpakovski Yagor 21,,,,
6668+0:10 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
6769+0:10 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
6870+0:10 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,,,
6971+0:10 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
708+0:09 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
7172+0:10 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
7273+0:10 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,,,
7374+0:10 Palyi Csaba 28,,,,
7475+0:10 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,,,
7576+0:10 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
7677+0:10 Blasko Matej 19,,,,
7778+0:10 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
7879+0:10 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,,,
7980+0:10 Burczak Dawid 20,,,,
8081+0:10 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,,,
8182+0:10 Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,,,
8283+0:10 Zablocki Bartlomiej ,,,,
8384+0:10 Kiss Gergely 38,,,,
8485+0:10 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,,,
8586+0:10 Kasko David 22,,,,
8687+0:10 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,,,
8788+0:10 Harbach Artsiom  19,,,,
8889+0:10 Lajcha Juraj 25,,,,
8990+0:10 Coma Richard 19,,,,
9098+0:41 Kelmelis Aristidas 190:310:31
917+0:08 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team0:000:00
9291+0:10 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:00
9392+0:10 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,0:00
9493+0:10 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
9594+0:10 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:00
9695+0:10 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
9799+1:23 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team1:131:13
98100+1:26 Krupa Adrian 221:161:16
99101+1:53 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch1:431:43
100102+1:53 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,1:43
101103+1:53 Zeman Alex 20,,1:43
102104+1:57 Staniszewski Daniel 221:471:47
103105+2:05 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha1:551:55
104106+2:21 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2:112:11
10596+0:10 Ragus Krystian 210:000:00
106107+2:36 Nikiel Aleksander 2:262:26
10797+0:10 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team0:000:00
108108+2:56 Beniusis Justas  212:462:46
109109+7:23 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 24ProTouch7:137:13
110110+7:23 Henkelmann MilanLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,7:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:08:325:08:32
2 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:030:03
3 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,0:03
4 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:040:04
5 Lašinis Venantas 220:070:07
6 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:080:08
7 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:08
8 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik0:090:09
9 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:100:10
10 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,0:10
11 Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,0:10
12 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
13 Vahtra Norman 22,,0:10
14 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:10
15 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:10
16 Gonczi Gergo 23,,0:10
17 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
18 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:10
19 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,0:10
20 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:10
21 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:10
22 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,0:10
23 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
24 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
25 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:10
26 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
27 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
28 Kloc Dawid 20,,0:10
29 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:10
30 Rojus Adomaitis  20,,0:10
31 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
32 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:10
33 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:10
34 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
35 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
36 Murias Jakub 21,,0:10
37 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
38 Papai Adam 24,,0:10
39 Solymosi Marton 29,,0:10
40 Nocen Adam ,,0:10
41 Pajur Markus 18,,0:10
42 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:10
43 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,0:10
44 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:10
45 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:10
46 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:10
47 Ärm Rait 19,,0:10
48 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
49 Volkau Ilya 21,,0:10
50 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
51 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:10
52 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:10
53 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,0:10
54 Honkisz Adrian 31,,0:10
55 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
56 Miazga Jan ,,0:10
57 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
58 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
59 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
60 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:10
61 Sankmann Joosep 20,,0:10
62 Jatczak Artur 20,,0:10
63 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:10
64 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
65 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10
66 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,0:10
67 Shpakovski Yagor 21,,0:10
68 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
69 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
70 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
71 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
72 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
73 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:10
74 Palyi Csaba 28,,0:10
75 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:10
76 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:10
77 Blasko Matej 19,,0:10
78 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:10
79 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
80 Burczak Dawid 20,,0:10
81 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,0:10
82 Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,0:10
83 Zablocki Bartlomiej ,,0:10
84 Kiss Gergely 38,,0:10
85 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
86 Kasko David 22,,0:10
87 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,0:10
88 Harbach Artsiom  19,,0:10
89 Lajcha Juraj 25,,0:10
90 Coma Richard 19,,0:10
91 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:10
92 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,0:10
93 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:10
94 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:10
95 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:10
96 Ragus Krystian 21,,0:10
97 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:10
98 Kelmelis Aristidas 190:410:41
99 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team1:231:23
100 Krupa Adrian 221:261:26
101 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch1:531:53
102 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,1:53
103 Zeman Alex 20,,1:53
104 Staniszewski Daniel 221:571:57
105 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha2:052:05
106 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2:212:21
107 Nikiel Aleksander 2:362:36
108 Beniusis Justas  212:562:56
109 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 24ProTouch7:237:23
110 Henkelmann MilanLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,7:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov11
2 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10
3 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team9
4 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team9
5 Lašinis Venantas 228
6 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik5
7 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team5
8 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
9 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik4
10 Shauchenka Siarhei 213
11 Nikiel Aleksander 3
12 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team3
13 Harakhavik Uladzimir 243
14 Papai Adam 242
15 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1
16 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
15+0:07 Lašinis Venantas 225:08:395:08:39
29+0:10 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:030:03
315+0:10 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:03
418+0:10 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:03
519+0:10 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,0:03
621+0:10 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:03
722+0:10 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,0:03
826+0:10 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:03
928+0:10 Kloc Dawid 20,,0:03
1029+0:10 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:03
1130+0:10 Rojus Adomaitis  20,,0:03
1233+0:10 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:03
1335+0:10 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:03
1436+0:10 Murias Jakub 21,,0:03
1537+0:10 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:03
1640+0:10 Nocen Adam ,,0:03
1741+0:10 Pajur Markus 18,,0:03
1842+0:10 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:03
1943+0:10 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,0:03
2047+0:10 Ärm Rait 19,,0:03
2149+0:10 Volkau Ilya 21,,0:03
2253+0:10 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,0:03
2355+0:10 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:03
2456+0:10 Miazga Jan ,,0:03
2557+0:10 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:03
2658+0:10 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:03
2761+0:10 Sankmann Joosep 20,,0:03
2862+0:10 Jatczak Artur 20,,0:03
2965+0:10 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:03
3067+0:10 Shpakovski Yagor 21,,0:03
3169+0:10 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:03
3272+0:10 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:03
3373+0:10 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:03
3476+0:10 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:03
3577+0:10 Blasko Matej 19,,0:03
3678+0:10 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:03
3780+0:10 Burczak Dawid 20,,0:03
3881+0:10 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,0:03
3982+0:10 Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,0:03
4083+0:10 Zablocki Bartlomiej ,,0:03
4186+0:10 Kasko David 22,,0:03
4288+0:10 Harbach Artsiom  19,,0:03
4390+0:10 Coma Richard 19,,0:03
4491+0:10 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:03
4592+0:10 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,0:03
4693+0:10 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:03
4794+0:10 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:03
4895+0:10 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:03
4996+0:10 Ragus Krystian 21,,0:03
5098+0:41 Kelmelis Aristidas 190:340:34
51100+1:26 Krupa Adrian 221:191:19
52103+1:53 Zeman Alex 201:461:46
53104+1:57 Staniszewski Daniel 221:501:50
54105+2:05 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha1:581:58
55106+2:21 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2:142:14
56107+2:36 Nikiel Aleksander 2:292:29
57108+2:56 Beniusis Justas  212:492:49
58110+7:23 Henkelmann MilanLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg7:167:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 P&S Metalltechnik  15:26:06 15:26:06
2 CCC Development Team ,,,,
3 Cycling TARTU ,,,,
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 2nd July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.535 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Łódź › Sieradz
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09985 sec.