2020
2018
»
«

2019»30th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Zgierz  ›  Kutno   (148k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Vahtra Norman 22753:21:153:21:15
23+0:10 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,0:00
32+0:02 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team11,,0:00
44+0:19 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:00
58+0:19 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:00
66+0:19 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
77+0:19 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
85+0:19 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
99+0:19 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1010+0:58 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:490:49
1113+1:06 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:49
1216+1:08 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:49
1314+1:08 Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,0:49
1415+1:08 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,0:49
1519+1:08 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:49
1623+1:08 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:49
1717+1:08 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49
1811+1:01 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,0:49
1936+1:08 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:49
2018+1:08 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:49
2129+1:08 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:49
2220+1:08 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:49
2325+1:08 Rojus Adomaitis 20,,0:49
2421+1:08 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:49
2522+1:08 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,0:49
2628+1:08 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49
2733+1:08 Ärm Rait 19,,0:49
2812+1:05 Lašinis Venantas 22,,0:49
2927+1:08 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:49
3037+1:08 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:49
3132+1:08 Pajur Markus 18,,0:49
3240+1:08 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:49
3326+1:08 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:49
3435+1:08 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:49
3542+1:08 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:49
3624+1:08 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:49
3738+1:08 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:49
3830+1:08 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:49
3941+1:08 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:49
4039+1:08 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49
4134+1:08 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:49
4231+1:08 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:49
4343+1:24 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:051:05
4444+1:24 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:05
4545+1:24 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:05
4646+1:28 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:091:09
4747+1:28 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:09
4849+1:37 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:181:18
4950+1:37 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,1:18
5048+1:37 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:18
5151+3:52 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:333:33
5252+5:44 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch3:423:42
5353+6:09 Palyi Csaba 285:505:50
5458+6:32 Solymosi Marton 296:136:13
5557+6:32 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:13
5656+6:32 Kloc Dawid 20,,6:13
5754+6:32 Gönczy Gergő 23,,6:13
5861+6:32 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:13
5959+6:32 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,6:13
6055+6:32 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,6:13
6160+6:32 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:13
6287+7:45 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,6:13
6362+6:32 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,6:13
6464+6:32 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:13
6563+6:32 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:13
6689+8:38 Miazga Jan 198:198:19
6775+7:10 Marchuk Dzianis 196:516:51
6886+7:41 Kelmelis Aristidas 19,,6:51
6967+7:10 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,6:51
7077+7:10 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,6:51
7195+8:40 Coma Richard 198:218:21
7269+7:10 Jatczak Artur 206:516:51
7365+7:10 Murias Jakub 21,,6:51
7472+7:10 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,6:51
7579+7:10 Szarka Gergely 20,,6:51
7694+8:40 Burczak Dawid 208:218:21
7796+8:40 Kasko David 22,,8:21
78104+10:51 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,8:21
7990+8:38 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,8:21
8066+7:10 Papai Adam 246:516:51
8197+8:40 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch8:218:21
8280+7:10 Lajcha Juraj 256:516:51
8392+8:40 Shpakouski Yahor 218:218:21
8491+8:39 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,8:21
8593+8:40 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:21
8668+7:10 Nocen Adam 196:516:51
8788+8:34 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov8:218:21
8876+7:10 Blasko Matej 196:516:51
8984+7:10 Harbach Artsiom 19,,6:51
90102+10:23 Zeman Alex 208:218:21
9182+7:10 Kmieliauskas Rokas 186:516:51
9270+7:10 Volkau Ilya 21,,6:51
9383+7:10 Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,6:51
94103+10:35 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha8:218:21
9571+7:10 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R6:516:51
9674+7:10 Sankmann Joosep 20,,6:51
9799+8:40 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha8:218:21
9881+7:10 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom6:516:51
9998+8:40 Rajtak Mateusz 188:218:21
100101+8:53 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch6:516:51
10178+7:10 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,6:51
10273+7:10 Honkisz Adrian 31,,6:51
10385+7:10 Kiss Gergely 38,,6:51
104100+8:40 Ragus Krystian 218:218:21
105105+11:36 Beniušis Justas 218:318:31
DNF+ -8:29:38 Nikiel Aleksander 19--
DNF+ -8:29:38 Krupa Adrian 22,,-
DNS+ -8:29:38 Henkelmann MilanLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNS+ -8:29:38 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 24ProTouch,,-
DNS+ -8:29:38 Staniszewski Daniel 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
113▲12 Vahtra Norman 2218:29:388:29:38..
22- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:020:02..
36▲3 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:100:10..
425▲21 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team0:190:19..
526▲21 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:19..
632▲26 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:19..
731▲24 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:19..
846▲38 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:19..
951▲42 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:19..
101▼9 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:580:58..
113▼8 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team1:011:01..
125▼7 Lašinis Venantas 221:051:05..
139▼4 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1:061:06..
1411▼3 Harakhavik Uladzimir 241:081:08..
1510▼5 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,1:08..
1615▼1 Kiskonen Siim 22,,1:08..
1712▼5 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:08..
1817▼1 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:08..
1924▲5 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,1:08..
2018▼2 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,1:08..
2120▼1 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,1:08..
2222- Matusiak Sebastian 22,,1:08..
2333▲10 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,1:08..
2414▼10 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,1:08..
2530▲5 Rojus Adomaitis 20,,1:08..
2621▼5 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,1:08..
2729▲2 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,1:08..
2835▲7 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:08..
2942▲13 Prangel Kristo 20,,1:08..
3027▼3 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,1:08..
3123▼8 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,1:08..
3241▲9 Pajur Markus 18,,1:08..
3347▲14 Ärm Rait 19,,1:08..
3434- Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:08..
3544▲9 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,1:08..
3660▲24 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,1:08..
3752▲15 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,1:08..
3845▲7 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,1:08..
3957▲18 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:08..
4071▲31 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:08..
4175▲34 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,1:08..
4297▲55 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,1:08..
4378▲35 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:241:24..
4493▲49 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:24..
4595▲50 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:24..
4658▲12 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:281:28..
4769▲22 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:28..
4855▲7 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:371:37..
4959▲10 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,1:37..
5076▲26 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,1:37..
5172▲21 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:523:52..
52101▲49 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch5:445:44..
5374▲21 Palyi Csaba 286:096:09..
5416▼38 Gönczy Gergő 236:326:32..
5519▼36 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,6:32..
5628▼28 Kloc Dawid 20,,6:32..
5737▼20 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:32..
5839▼19 Solymosi Marton 29,,6:32..
5943▼16 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,6:32..
6050▼10 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:32..
6168▲7 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:32..
6263▲1 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,6:32..
6364▲1 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:32..
6479▲15 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:32..
6536▼29 Murias Jakub 217:107:10..
6638▼28 Papai Adam 24,,7:10..
6753▼14 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,7:10..
6840▼28 Nocen Adam 19,,7:10..
6962▼7 Jatczak Artur 20,,7:10..
7049▼21 Volkau Ilya 21,,7:10..
7148▼23 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,7:10..
7270▼2 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,7:10..
7354▼19 Honkisz Adrian 31,,7:10..
7461▼13 Sankmann Joosep 20,,7:10..
7592▲17 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,7:10..
7677▲1 Blasko Matej 19,,7:10..
7794▲17 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,7:10..
7866▼12 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,7:10..
7991▲12 Szarka Gergely 20,,7:10..
8089▲9 Lajcha Juraj 25,,7:10..
8173▼8 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,7:10..
8282- Kmieliauskas Rokas 18,,7:10..
8383- Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,7:10..
8488▲4 Harbach Artsiom 19,,7:10..
8584▼1 Kiss Gergely 38,,7:10..
8698▲12 Kelmelis Aristidas 197:417:41..
8799▲12 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team7:457:45..
884▼84 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov8:348:34..
8956▼33 Miazga Jan 198:388:38..
907▼83 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,8:38..
918▼83 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik8:398:39..
9267▼25 Shpakouski Yahor 218:408:40..
9365▼28 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:40..
9480▼14 Burczak Dawid 20,,8:40..
9590▼5 Coma Richard 19,,8:40..
9686▼10 Kasko David 22,,8:40..
9787▼10 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,8:40..
9881▼17 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,8:40..
9985▼14 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,8:40..
10096▼4 Ragus Krystian 21,,8:40..
101102▲1 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch8:538:53..
102103▲1 Zeman Alex 2010:2310:23..
103105▲2 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha10:3510:35..
104106▲2 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov10:5110:51..
105108▲3 Beniušis Justas 2111:3611:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲3 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team21+21
2- Vahtra Norman 2219+19
38▲5 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+13
41▼3 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov11+11
52▼3 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10+10
65▼1 Lašinis Venantas 2210+10
73▼4 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team9+9
87▼1 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team7+7
9- Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik6+6
10- Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team5+5
1116▲5 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom5+5
126▼6 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik5+5
139▼4 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik4+4
1410▼4 Shauchenka Siarhei 213+3
1513▼2 Harakhavik Uladzimir 243+3
1612▼4 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team3+3
17- Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha2+2
1814▼4 Papai Adam 242+2
19- Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
2015▼5 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
21- Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
18▲75+0:19 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg8:29:578:29:57
21▼112+1:05 Lašinis Venantas 220:460:46
32▼113+1:06 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:470:47
43▼116+1:08 Kiskonen Siim 220:490:49
54▼120+1:08 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:49
67▲122+1:08 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,0:49
712▲523+1:08 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:49
811▲325+1:08 Rojus Adomaitis 20,,0:49
96▼326+1:08 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:49
1010-27+1:08 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:49
1113▲228+1:08 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49
1218▲629+1:08 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:49
1317▲432+1:08 Pajur Markus 18,,0:49
1420▲633+1:08 Ärm Rait 19,,0:49
1525▲1039+1:08 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49
1636▲2043+1:24 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:051:05
1746▲2944+1:24 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:05
1848▲3045+1:24 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:05
1926▲746+1:28 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:091:09
2031▲1147+1:28 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:09
2123▲248+1:37 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:181:18
2234▲1250+1:37 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,1:18
2332▲951+3:52 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:333:33
245▼1955+6:32 Kuklewicz Karol 216:136:13
259▼1656+6:32 Kloc Dawid 20,,6:13
2615▼1157+6:32 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:13
2719▼859+6:32 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,6:13
2814▼1465+7:10 Murias Jakub 216:516:51
2922▼767+7:10 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,6:51
3016▼1468+7:10 Nocen Adam 19,,6:51
3128▼369+7:10 Jatczak Artur 20,,6:51
3221▼1170+7:10 Volkau Ilya 21,,6:51
3327▼674+7:10 Sankmann Joosep 20,,6:51
3445▲1175+7:10 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,6:51
3535-76+7:10 Blasko Matej 19,,6:51
3647▲1177+7:10 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,6:51
3744▲779+7:10 Szarka Gergely 20,,6:51
3833▼581+7:10 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,6:51
3939-82+7:10 Kmieliauskas Rokas 18,,6:51
4040-83+7:10 Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,6:51
4142▲184+7:10 Harbach Artsiom 19,,6:51
4250▲886+7:41 Kelmelis Aristidas 197:227:22
4324▼1989+8:38 Miazga Jan 198:198:19
4430▼1492+8:40 Shpakouski Yahor 218:218:21
4529▼1693+8:40 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:21
4637▼994+8:40 Burczak Dawid 20,,8:21
4743▼495+8:40 Coma Richard 19,,8:21
4841▼796+8:40 Kasko David 22,,8:21
4938▼1198+8:40 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,8:21
5049▼1100+8:40 Ragus Krystian 21,,8:21
5152▲1102+10:23 Zeman Alex 2010:0410:04
5254▲2103+10:35 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha10:1610:16
5355▲2104+10:51 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov10:3210:32
5457▲3105+11:36 Beniušis Justas 2111:1711:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- Voster ATS Team  25:30:40 25:30:40
21▼1 P&S Metalltechnik 0:490:49
33- Cycling TARTU ,,0:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 3rd July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.124 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: ZgierzKutno

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Race ranking position
292nd
15 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.