Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»30th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Zgierz  ›  Kutno   (148k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Vahtra Norman 22753:21:153:21:15
23+0:10 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,,,
32+0:02 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team11,,,,
44+0:19 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,,,
58+0:19 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
66+0:19 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
77+0:19 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,,,
85+0:19 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
99+0:19 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,,,
1010+0:58 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:490:49
1113+1:06 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:49
1216+1:08 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:49
1314+1:08 Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,0:49
1415+1:08 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,0:49
1519+1:08 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:49
1623+1:08 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:49
1717+1:08 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49
1811+1:01 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,0:49
1936+1:08 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:49
2018+1:08 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:49
2129+1:08 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:49
2220+1:08 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:49
2325+1:08 Rojus Adomaitis  20,,0:49
2421+1:08 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:49
2522+1:08 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,0:49
2628+1:08 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49
2733+1:08 Ärm Rait 19,,0:49
2812+1:05 Lašinis Venantas 22,,0:49
2927+1:08 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:49
3037+1:08 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:49
3132+1:08 Pajur Markus 18,,0:49
3240+1:08 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:49
3326+1:08 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:49
3435+1:08 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:49
3542+1:08 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:49
3624+1:08 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:49
3738+1:08 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:49
3830+1:08 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:49
3941+1:08 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:49
4039+1:08 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49
4134+1:08 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:49
4231+1:08 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:49
4343+1:24 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:051:05
4444+1:24 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:05
4545+1:24 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:05
4646+1:28 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:091:09
4747+1:28 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:09
4849+1:37 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:181:18
4950+1:37 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,1:18
5048+1:37 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:18
5151+3:52 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:333:33
5252+5:44 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch3:423:42
5353+6:09 Palyi Csaba 285:505:50
5458+6:32 Solymosi Marton 296:136:13
5557+6:32 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:13
5656+6:32 Kloc Dawid 20,,6:13
5754+6:32 Gonczi Gergo 23,,6:13
5861+6:32 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:13
5959+6:32 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,6:13
6055+6:32 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,6:13
6160+6:32 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:13
6287+7:45 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,6:13
6362+6:32 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,6:13
6464+6:32 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:13
6563+6:32 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:13
6689+8:38 Miazga Jan 8:198:19
6775+7:10 Marchuk Dzianis 196:516:51
6886+7:41 Kelmelis Aristidas 19,,6:51
6967+7:10 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,6:51
7077+7:10 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,6:51
7195+8:40 Coma Richard 198:218:21
7269+7:10 Jatczak Artur 206:516:51
7365+7:10 Murias Jakub 21,,6:51
7472+7:10 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,6:51
7579+7:10 Szarka Gergely 20,,6:51
7694+8:40 Burczak Dawid 208:218:21
7796+8:40 Kasko David 22,,8:21
78104+10:51 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,8:21
7990+8:38 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,8:21
8066+7:10 Papai Adam 246:516:51
8197+8:40 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch8:218:21
8280+7:10 Lajcha Juraj 256:516:51
8392+8:40 Shpakovski Yagor 218:218:21
8491+8:39 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,8:21
8593+8:40 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:21
8668+7:10 Nocen Adam 6:516:51
8788+8:34 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov8:218:21
8876+7:10 Blasko Matej 196:516:51
8984+7:10 Harbach Artsiom  19,,6:51
90102+10:23 Zeman Alex 208:218:21
9182+7:10 Kmieliauskas Rokas 6:516:51
9270+7:10 Volkau Ilya 21,,6:51
9383+7:10 Zablocki Bartlomiej ,,6:51
94103+10:35 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha8:218:21
9571+7:10 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R6:516:51
9674+7:10 Sankmann Joosep 20,,6:51
9799+8:40 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha8:218:21
9881+7:10 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom6:516:51
9998+8:40 Rajtak Mateusz 188:218:21
100101+8:53 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch6:516:51
10178+7:10 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,6:51
10273+7:10 Honkisz Adrian 31,,6:51
10385+7:10 Kiss Gergely 38,,6:51
104100+8:40 Ragus Krystian 218:218:21
105105+11:36 Beniusis Justas  218:318:31
DNF+ -8:29:38 Nikiel Aleksander --
DNF+ -8:29:38 Krupa Adrian 22,,-
DNS+ -8:29:38 Staniszewski Daniel 22,,-
DNS+ -8:29:38 Henkelmann MilanLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNS+ -8:29:38 Van Heerden EddieProTouch 24ProTouch,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
113▲12 Vahtra Norman 2218:29:388:29:38
22- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:020:02
36▲3 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:100:10
425▲21 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team0:190:19
526▲21 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:19
632▲26 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:19
731▲24 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:19
846▲38 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:19
951▲42 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:19
101▼9 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:580:58
113▼8 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team1:011:01
125▼7 Lašinis Venantas 221:051:05
139▼4 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1:061:06
1411▼3 Harakhavik Uladzimir 241:081:08
1510▼5 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,1:08
1615▼1 Kiskonen Siim 22,,1:08
1712▼5 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:08
1817▼1 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:08
1924▲5 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,1:08
2018▼2 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,1:08
2120▼1 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,1:08
2222- Matusiak Sebastian 22,,1:08
2333▲10 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,1:08
2414▼10 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,1:08
2530▲5 Rojus Adomaitis  20,,1:08
2621▼5 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,1:08
2729▲2 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,1:08
2835▲7 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:08
2942▲13 Prangel Kristo 20,,1:08
3027▼3 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,1:08
3123▼8 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,1:08
3241▲9 Pajur Markus 18,,1:08
3347▲14 Ärm Rait 19,,1:08
3434- Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:08
3544▲9 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,1:08
3660▲24 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,1:08
3752▲15 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,1:08
3845▲7 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,1:08
3957▲18 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:08
4071▲31 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:08
4175▲34 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,1:08
4297▲55 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,1:08
4378▲35 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:241:24
4493▲49 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:24
4595▲50 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:24
4658▲12 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:281:28
4769▲22 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:28
4855▲7 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:371:37
4959▲10 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,1:37
5076▲26 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,1:37
5172▲21 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:523:52
52101▲49 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch5:445:44
5374▲21 Palyi Csaba 286:096:09
5416▼38 Gonczi Gergo 236:326:32
5519▼36 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,6:32
5628▼28 Kloc Dawid 20,,6:32
5737▼20 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:32
5839▼19 Solymosi Marton 29,,6:32
5943▼16 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,6:32
6050▼10 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:32
6168▲7 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:32
6263▲1 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,6:32
6364▲1 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:32
6479▲15 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:32
6536▼29 Murias Jakub 217:107:10
6638▼28 Papai Adam 24,,7:10
6753▼14 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,7:10
6840▼28 Nocen Adam ,,7:10
6962▼7 Jatczak Artur 20,,7:10
7049▼21 Volkau Ilya 21,,7:10
7148▼23 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,7:10
7270▼2 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,7:10
7354▼19 Honkisz Adrian 31,,7:10
7461▼13 Sankmann Joosep 20,,7:10
7592▲17 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,7:10
7677▲1 Blasko Matej 19,,7:10
7794▲17 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,7:10
7866▼12 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,7:10
7991▲12 Szarka Gergely 20,,7:10
8089▲9 Lajcha Juraj 25,,7:10
8173▼8 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,7:10
8282- Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,7:10
8383- Zablocki Bartlomiej ,,7:10
8488▲4 Harbach Artsiom  19,,7:10
8584▼1 Kiss Gergely 38,,7:10
8698▲12 Kelmelis Aristidas 197:417:41
8799▲12 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team7:457:45
884▼84 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov8:348:34
8956▼33 Miazga Jan 8:388:38
907▼83 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,8:38
918▼83 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik8:398:39
9267▼25 Shpakovski Yagor 218:408:40
9365▼28 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:40
9480▼14 Burczak Dawid 20,,8:40
9590▼5 Coma Richard 19,,8:40
9686▼10 Kasko David 22,,8:40
9787▼10 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,8:40
9881▼17 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,8:40
9985▼14 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,8:40
10096▼4 Ragus Krystian 21,,8:40
101102▲1 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch8:538:53
102103▲1 Zeman Alex 2010:2310:23
103105▲2 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha10:3510:35
104106▲2 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov10:5110:51
105108▲3 Beniusis Justas  2111:3611:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team21
2- Vahtra Norman 2219
38▲5 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13
41▼3 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov11
52▼3 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10
65▼1 Lašinis Venantas 2210
73▼4 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team9
87▼1 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team7
9- Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik6
10- Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team5
1116▲5 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom5
126▼6 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik5
139▼4 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik4
1410▼4 Shauchenka Siarhei 213
1513▼2 Harakhavik Uladzimir 243
1612▼4 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team3
17- Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha2
1814▼4 Papai Adam 242
19- Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1
2015▼5 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1
21- Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
18▲75+0:19 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg8:29:578:29:57
21▼112+1:05 Lašinis Venantas 220:460:46
32▼113+1:06 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:470:47
43▼116+1:08 Kiskonen Siim 220:490:49
54▼120+1:08 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:49
67▲122+1:08 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,0:49
712▲523+1:08 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:49
811▲325+1:08 Rojus Adomaitis  20,,0:49
96▼326+1:08 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:49
1010-27+1:08 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:49
1113▲228+1:08 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49
1218▲629+1:08 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:49
1317▲432+1:08 Pajur Markus 18,,0:49
1420▲633+1:08 Ärm Rait 19,,0:49
1525▲1039+1:08 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49
1636▲2043+1:24 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:051:05
1746▲2944+1:24 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:05
1848▲3045+1:24 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:05
1926▲746+1:28 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:091:09
2031▲1147+1:28 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:09
2123▲248+1:37 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:181:18
2234▲1250+1:37 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,1:18
2332▲951+3:52 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:333:33
245▼1955+6:32 Kuklewicz Karol 216:136:13
259▼1656+6:32 Kloc Dawid 20,,6:13
2615▼1157+6:32 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:13
2719▼859+6:32 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,6:13
2814▼1465+7:10 Murias Jakub 216:516:51
2922▼767+7:10 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,6:51
3016▼1468+7:10 Nocen Adam ,,6:51
3128▼369+7:10 Jatczak Artur 20,,6:51
3221▼1170+7:10 Volkau Ilya 21,,6:51
3327▼674+7:10 Sankmann Joosep 20,,6:51
3445▲1175+7:10 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,6:51
3535-76+7:10 Blasko Matej 19,,6:51
3647▲1177+7:10 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,6:51
3744▲779+7:10 Szarka Gergely 20,,6:51
3833▼581+7:10 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,6:51
3939-82+7:10 Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,6:51
4040-83+7:10 Zablocki Bartlomiej ,,6:51
4142▲184+7:10 Harbach Artsiom  19,,6:51
4250▲886+7:41 Kelmelis Aristidas 197:227:22
4324▼1989+8:38 Miazga Jan 8:198:19
4430▼1492+8:40 Shpakovski Yagor 218:218:21
4529▼1693+8:40 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:21
4637▼994+8:40 Burczak Dawid 20,,8:21
4743▼495+8:40 Coma Richard 19,,8:21
4841▼796+8:40 Kasko David 22,,8:21
4938▼1198+8:40 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,8:21
5049▼1100+8:40 Ragus Krystian 21,,8:21
5152▲1102+10:23 Zeman Alex 2010:0410:04
5254▲2103+10:35 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha10:1610:16
5355▲2104+10:51 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov10:3210:32
5457▲3105+11:36 Beniusis Justas  2111:1711:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- Voster ATS Team  25:30:40 25:30:40
21▼1 P&S Metalltechnik 0:490:49
33- Cycling TARTU ,,0:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 3rd July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.124 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zgierz › Kutno
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11197 sec.