The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 22 | 7 | 5 | 3:21:15 | ||||
2 | 3 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 8 | +0:19 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Hurom BDC Development | 25 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 5 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:58 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
11 | 13 | +1:06 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
12 | 16 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
13 | 14 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
14 | 15 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | 23 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:49 | ||||
15 | 19 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
16 | 23 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:49 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:49 | ||||
18 | 11 | +1:01 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
19 | 36 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Hurom BDC Development | 23 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:49 | ||||
20 | 18 | +1:08 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 25 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:49 | ||||
21 | 29 | +1:08 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
22 | 20 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
23 | 25 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
24 | 21 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint ProTouch | 27 | ProTouch | ,, 0:49 | ||||
25 | 22 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
26 | 28 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | BOCKELMANN Luca LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:49 | ||||
27 | 33 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
28 | 12 | +1:05 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
29 | 27 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Hurom BDC Development | 22 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:49 | ||||
30 | 37 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:49 | ||||
31 | 32 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
32 | 40 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Wibatech Merx 7R | 25 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:49 | ||||
33 | 26 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:49 | ||||
34 | 35 | +1:08 | - | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
35 | 42 | +1:08 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
36 | 24 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:49 | ||||
37 | 38 | +1:08 | - | TT | KUREK Adrian Hurom BDC Development | 31 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:49 | ||||
38 | 30 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 28 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:49 | ||||
39 | 41 | +1:08 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
40 | 39 | +1:08 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:49 | ||||
41 | 34 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:49 | ||||
42 | 31 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:49 | ||||
43 | 43 | +1:24 | - | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
44 | 44 | +1:24 | - | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
45 | 45 | +1:24 | - | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
46 | 46 | +1:28 | - | TT | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
47 | 47 | +1:28 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:09 | ||||
48 | 49 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
49 | 50 | +1:37 | - | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 1:18 | ||||
50 | 48 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:18 | ||||
51 | 51 | +3:52 | - | Classic | BOOTSVELD Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
52 | 52 | +5:44 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
53 | 53 | +6:09 | - | TT | 28 | 5:50 5:50 | ||||||
54 | 58 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | 29 | 6:13 6:13 | ||||||
55 | 57 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | WERNER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 6:13 | ||||
56 | 56 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:13 | ||||||
57 | 54 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 6:13 | ||||||
58 | 61 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 6:13 | ||||
59 | 59 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:13 | ||||||
60 | 55 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:13 | ||||||
61 | 60 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | POHORELOV Vladyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:13 | ||||
62 | 87 | +7:45 | - | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 32 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 6:13 | ||||
63 | 62 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin ProTouch | 27 | ProTouch | ,, 6:13 | ||||
64 | 64 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:13 | ||||
65 | 63 | +6:32 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:13 | ||||
66 | 89 | +8:38 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:19 8:19 | ||||||
67 | 75 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:51 6:51 | ||||||
68 | 86 | +7:41 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 6:51 | ||||||
69 | 67 | +7:10 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 6:51 | ||||||
70 | 77 | +7:10 | - | TT | TU Sergio CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | ,, 6:51 | ||||
71 | 95 | +8:40 | - | GC | 19 | 8:21 8:21 | ||||||
72 | 69 | +7:10 | - | GC | 20 | 6:51 6:51 | ||||||
73 | 65 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:51 | ||||||
74 | 72 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 6:51 | ||||
75 | 79 | +7:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 6:51 | ||||||
76 | 94 | +8:40 | - | GC | 20 | 8:21 8:21 | ||||||
77 | 96 | +8:40 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 8:21 | ||||||
78 | 104 | +10:51 | - | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 8:21 | ||||
79 | 90 | +8:38 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:21 | ||||
80 | 66 | +7:10 | - | TT | 24 | 6:51 6:51 | ||||||
81 | 97 | +8:40 | - | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | 8:21 8:21 | ||||
82 | 80 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | 6:51 6:51 | ||||||
83 | 92 | +8:40 | - | TT | 21 | 8:21 8:21 | ||||||
84 | 91 | +8:39 | - | GC | STARK Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 8:21 | ||||
85 | 93 | +8:40 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 8:21 | ||||
86 | 68 | +7:10 | - | TT | 19 | 6:51 6:51 | ||||||
87 | 88 | +8:34 | - | TT | RUGOVAC Denis TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 26 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 8:21 8:21 | ||||
88 | 76 | +7:10 | - | GC | 19 | 6:51 6:51 | ||||||
89 | 84 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:51 | ||||||
90 | 102 | +10:23 | - | Classic | 20 | 8:21 8:21 | ||||||
91 | 82 | +7:10 | - | TT | 18 | 6:51 6:51 | ||||||
92 | 70 | +7:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 6:51 | ||||||
93 | 83 | +7:10 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 6:51 | ||||||
94 | 103 | +10:35 | - | TT | VOLF Michal AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | 8:21 8:21 | ||||
95 | 71 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 27 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 6:51 6:51 | ||||
96 | 74 | +7:10 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 6:51 | ||||||
97 | 99 | +8:40 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 28 | AC Sparta Praha | 8:21 8:21 | ||||
98 | 81 | +7:10 | - | GC | KUS Adam Hurom BDC Development | 20 | Hurom BDC Development | 6:51 6:51 | ||||
99 | 98 | +8:40 | - | GC | 18 | 8:21 8:21 | ||||||
100 | 101 | +8:53 | - | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 6:51 6:51 | ||||
101 | 78 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Hurom BDC Development | 28 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 6:51 | ||||
102 | 73 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 6:51 | ||||||
103 | 85 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 6:51 | ||||||
104 | 100 | +8:40 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:21 8:21 | ||||||
105 | 105 | +11:36 | - | TT | 21 | 8:31 8:31 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | GC | HENKELMANN Milan LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||||||
DNS | - | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | 24 | ProTouch | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1 | 8:29:38 | .. | ||||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 25 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
5 | 26 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
6 | 32 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
7 | 31 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
8 | 46 | ▲38 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Hurom BDC Development | 25 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
9 | 51 | ▲42 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
10 | 1 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
11 | 3 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
12 | 5 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | 23 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 25 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint ProTouch | 27 | ProTouch | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||||
23 | 33 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Hurom BDC Development | 22 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BOCKELMANN Luca LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
29 | 42 | ▲13 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 28 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
31 | 23 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||||
33 | 47 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||||
34 | 34 | - | - | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | - | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
36 | 60 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Hurom BDC Development | 23 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
37 | 52 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
38 | 45 | ▲7 | - | TT | KUREK Adrian Hurom BDC Development | 31 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
39 | 57 | ▲18 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
40 | 71 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Wibatech Merx 7R | 25 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
41 | 75 | ▲34 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
42 | 97 | ▲55 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
43 | 78 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
44 | 93 | ▲49 | - | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
45 | 95 | ▲50 | - | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | - | TT | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
47 | 69 | ▲22 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
49 | 59 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||
50 | 76 | ▲26 | - | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||
51 | 72 | ▲21 | - | Classic | BOOTSVELD Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
52 | 101 | ▲49 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 23 | ProTouch | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
53 | 74 | ▲21 | - | TT | 28 | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||||
54 | 16 | ▼38 | - | Sprint | 23 | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||||
55 | 19 | ▼36 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||||
56 | 28 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||||
57 | 37 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | WERNER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
58 | 39 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||||
59 | 43 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||||
60 | 50 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | POHORELOV Vladyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin ProTouch | 27 | ProTouch | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
64 | 79 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
65 | 36 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | 21 | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||||
66 | 38 | ▼28 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
67 | 53 | ▼14 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
68 | 40 | ▼28 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
69 | 62 | ▼7 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
70 | 49 | ▼21 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
71 | 48 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 27 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
73 | 54 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
74 | 61 | ▼13 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
75 | 92 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
77 | 94 | ▲17 | - | TT | TU Sergio CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
78 | 66 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Hurom BDC Development | 28 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
79 | 91 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
80 | 89 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
81 | 73 | ▼8 | - | GC | KUS Adam Hurom BDC Development | 20 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | - | TT | 18 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
83 | 83 | - | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 7:10 | .. | |||||
86 | 98 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 19 | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||||
87 | 99 | ▲12 | - | Classic | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 32 | Voster ATS Team | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |||
88 | 4 | ▼84 | - | TT | RUGOVAC Denis TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 26 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||
89 | 56 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||||
90 | 7 | ▼83 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:38 | .. | |||
91 | 8 | ▼83 | - | GC | STARK Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||
92 | 67 | ▼25 | - | TT | 21 | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||||
93 | 65 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 8:40 | .. | |||
94 | 80 | ▼14 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 8:40 | .. | |||||
95 | 90 | ▼5 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:40 | .. | |||||
96 | 86 | ▼10 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 8:40 | .. | |||||
97 | 87 | ▼10 | - | TT | FOURIE James ProTouch | 26 | ProTouch | ,, 8:40 | .. | |||
98 | 81 | ▼17 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 8:40 | .. | |||||
99 | 85 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 28 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 8:40 | .. | |||
100 | 96 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:40 | .. | |||||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | - | Classic | VOLF Michal AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | - | TT | 21 | 11:36 11:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 21 | +12 | |
2 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 19 | +19 | ||||
3 | 8 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13 | +9 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | TT | RUGOVAC Denis TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 26 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 11 | - | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10 | +2 | |||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 9 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 7 | +2 | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | - | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 5 | +5 | ||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Hurom BDC Development | 25 | Hurom BDC Development | 5 | +4 | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | - | GC | STARK Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | 5 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | 23 | P&S Metalltechnik | 4 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | - | |||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3 | - | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | TT | 24 | 2 | - | |||
19 | - | - | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | - | |
21 | - | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 25 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 8:29:57 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Hurom BDC Development | 22 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BOCKELMANN Luca LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
12 | 18 | ▲6 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
15 | 25 | ▲10 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
16 | 36 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
17 | 46 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:05 | .. | |
18 | 48 | ▲30 | - | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:05 | .. | |
19 | 26 | ▲7 | - | TT | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
20 | 31 | ▲11 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:09 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
22 | 34 | ▲12 | - | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
23 | 32 | ▲9 | - | Classic | BOOTSVELD Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |
24 | 5 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
25 | 9 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:13 | .. | |||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | WERNER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 6:13 | .. | |
27 | 19 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:13 | .. | |||
28 | 14 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
30 | 16 | ▼14 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
32 | 21 | ▼11 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
33 | 27 | ▼6 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
34 | 45 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | - | GC | 19 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
36 | 47 | ▲11 | - | TT | TU Sergio CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | ,, 6:51 | .. | |
37 | 44 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | - | GC | KUS Adam Hurom BDC Development | 20 | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 6:51 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | - | TT | 18 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | - | TT | 19 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
42 | 50 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 19 | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
43 | 24 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
44 | 30 | ▼14 | - | TT | 21 | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
45 | 29 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 8:21 | .. | |
46 | 37 | ▼9 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
48 | 41 | ▼7 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
49 | 38 | ▼11 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | Classic | VOLF Michal AC Sparta Praha | 19 | AC Sparta Praha | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |
53 | 55 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 10:32 10:32 | .. | |
54 | 57 | ▲3 | - | TT | 21 | 11:17 11:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Voster ATS Team | CT | 25:30:40 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | P&S Metalltechnik | CT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Cycling TARTU | CLUB | ,, 0:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 July 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.124 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:148 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:424
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: