2020
2018
»
«

2019»30th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Kielce  ›  Radom   (170.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Vahtra Norman 22754:04:374:04:37
24+0:23 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team32,,0:00
32+0:08 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team11,,0:00
410+0:32 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
511+0:35 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,0:00
616+0:42 Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,0:00
720+0:42 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
856+6:06 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,0:00
941+0:58 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
1059+6:06 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:00
113+0:20 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1217+0:42 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:00
1354+6:06 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,0:00
1419+0:42 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:00
155+0:29 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1626+0:42 Ärm Rait 19,,0:00
1714+0:40 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:00
1818+0:42 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1921+0:42 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
2030+0:42 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:00
2124+0:42 Rojus Adomaitis 20,,0:00
2223+0:42 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,0:00
2322+0:42 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:00
2425+0:42 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:00
2555+6:06 Gönczy Gergő 23,,0:00
2657+6:06 Solymosi Marton 29,,0:00
2715+0:40 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
288+0:29 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:00
2929+0:42 Pajur Markus 18,,0:00
3032+0:42 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3165+6:44 Blasko Matej 19,,0:00
3264+6:44 Murias Jakub 21,,0:00
336+0:29 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3435+0:42 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3528+0:42 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:00
367+0:29 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
3734+0:42 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
3833+0:42 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:00
3931+0:42 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
409+0:29 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:00
4113+0:39 Lašinis Venantas 22,,0:00
4227+0:42 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
4312+0:39 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
4436+0:42 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
4558+6:06 Kloc Dawid 20,,0:00
4652+5:27 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch0:090:09
4786+8:22 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:09
4838+0:51 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
4960+6:15 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
5046+1:20 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:09
5169+6:53 Volkau Ilya 21,,0:09
5271+6:53 Honkisz Adrian 31,,0:09
5366+6:53 Papai Adam 24,,0:09
5468+6:53 Jatczak Artur 20,,0:09
5577+6:53 Kiss Gergely 38,,0:09
5639+0:51 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:09
5770+6:53 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:09
5844+1:11 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:09
5973+6:53 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,0:09
6087+8:23 Shpakouski Yahor 21,,0:09
6167+6:53 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,0:09
6275+6:53 Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,0:09
6361+6:15 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
6445+1:20 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
6588+8:23 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:09
6676+6:53 Kmieliauskas Rokas 18,,0:09
6772+6:53 Sankmann Joosep 20,,0:09
6840+0:51 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:09
6974+6:53 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:09
7062+6:15 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
7153+5:52 Palyi Csaba 28,,0:09
7243+1:07 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:09
7390+8:34 Miazga Jan 190:220:22
7479+7:06 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,0:22
7597+8:47 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:22
7694+8:36 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,0:22
7778+7:06 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:22
7893+8:36 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,0:22
7992+8:36 Kasko David 22,,0:22
8080+7:06 Lajcha Juraj 25,,0:22
81101+10:31 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,0:22
8281+7:06 Harbach Artsiom 19,,0:22
8363+6:28 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:22
8442+1:04 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:22
8591+8:34 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
8689+8:30 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:22
8747+1:20 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:22
8885+7:41 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,0:22
8948+1:24 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:22
9049+1:36 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:250:25
9183+7:15 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:310:31
9296+8:47 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha0:330:33
9395+8:47 Coma Richard 19,,0:33
94100+10:30 Zeman Alex 20,,0:33
9582+7:14 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:370:37
9651+4:26 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:001:00
97102+11:28 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1:031:03
9850+1:55 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik1:131:13
9984+7:29 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:231:23
10098+9:05 Kelmelis Aristidas 191:501:50
10137+0:42 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha0:000:00
10299+9:42 Nocen Adam 193:023:02
DNF+ - 12:34:41 Beniušis Justas 21--
DNF+ - 12:34:41 Burczak Dawid 20,,-
DNF+ - 12:34:41 Ragus Krystian 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Vahtra Norman 221 12:34:41 12:34:41..
22- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:080:08..
33- Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:200:20..
44- Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team0:230:23..
57▲2 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha0:290:29..
65▼1 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:29..
76▼1 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:29..
88- Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:29..
99- Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:29..
1010- de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:320:32..
1111- Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team0:350:35..
1235▲23 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:390:39..
1312▼1 Lašinis Venantas 22,,0:39..
1413▼1 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:400:40..
1542▲27 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:40..
1614▼2 Harakhavik Uladzimir 240:420:42..
1716▼1 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:42..
1817▼1 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:42..
1920▲1 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:42..
2023▲3 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:42..
2118▼3 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:42..
2221▼1 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:42..
2322▼1 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,0:42..
2425▲1 Rojus Adomaitis 20,,0:42..
2527▲2 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:42..
2633▲7 Ärm Rait 19,,0:42..
2724▼3 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:42..
2829▲1 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:42..
2932▲3 Pajur Markus 18,,0:42..
3038▲8 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:42..
3130▼1 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:42..
3234▲2 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:42..
3336▲3 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:42..
3437▲3 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:42..
3539▲4 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:42..
3641▲5 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:42..
3731▼6 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:42..
3819▼19 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team0:510:51..
3928▼11 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:51..
4026▼14 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:51..
4143▲2 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:580:58..
4240▼2 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R1:041:04..
4345▲2 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:071:07..
4446▲2 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:111:11..
4549▲4 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:201:20..
4650▲4 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,1:20..
4744▼3 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:20..
4847▼1 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:241:24..
4948▼1 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:361:36..
5015▼35 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik1:551:55..
5151- Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:264:26..
5252- Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch5:275:27..
5353- Palyi Csaba 285:525:52..
5455▲1 Kuklewicz Karol 216:066:06..
5554▼1 Gönczy Gergő 23,,6:06..
5659▲3 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,6:06..
5758▲1 Solymosi Marton 29,,6:06..
5856▼2 Kloc Dawid 20,,6:06..
5962▲3 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,6:06..
6060- Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team6:156:15..
6163▲2 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:15..
6264▲2 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:15..
6357▼6 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg6:286:28..
6465▲1 Murias Jakub 216:446:44..
6576▲11 Blasko Matej 19,,6:44..
6666- Papai Adam 246:536:53..
6767- Januskevicius Mantas 20,,6:53..
6869▲1 Jatczak Artur 20,,6:53..
6970▲1 Volkau Ilya 21,,6:53..
7071▲1 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,6:53..
7173▲2 Honkisz Adrian 31,,6:53..
7274▲2 Sankmann Joosep 20,,6:53..
7378▲5 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,6:53..
7479▲5 Szarka Gergely 20,,6:53..
7583▲8 Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,6:53..
7682▲6 Kmieliauskas Rokas 18,,6:53..
7785▲8 Kiss Gergely 38,,6:53..
7872▼6 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha7:067:06..
7975▼4 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,7:06..
8080- Lajcha Juraj 25,,7:06..
8184▲3 Harbach Artsiom 19,,7:06..
8281▼1 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom7:147:14..
8377▼6 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team7:157:15..
8461▼23 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:297:29..
8587▲2 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team7:417:41..
8691▲5 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik8:228:22..
8792▲5 Shpakouski Yahor 218:238:23..
8893▲5 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:23..
8988▼1 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov8:308:30..
9089▼1 Miazga Jan 198:348:34..
9190▼1 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,8:34..
9296▲4 Kasko David 228:368:36..
9397▲4 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,8:36..
9498▲4 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,8:36..
9595- Coma Richard 198:478:47..
9699▲3 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,8:47..
97101▲4 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,8:47..
9886▼12 Kelmelis Aristidas 199:059:05..
9968▼31 Nocen Adam 199:429:42..
100102▲2 Zeman Alex 2010:3010:30..
101103▲2 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha10:3110:31..
102104▲2 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov11:2811:28..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Vahtra Norman 2229+29
21▼1 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team27+27
35▲2 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15+15
47▲3 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team13+13
53▼2 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+13
610▲4 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team13+13
74▼3 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov11+11
86▼2 Lašinis Venantas 2210+10
9- Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom7+7
108▼2 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team7+7
119▼2 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik6+6
1215▲3 Harakhavik Uladzimir 246+6
1311▼2 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom5+5
1412▼2 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik5+5
1514▼1 Shauchenka Siarhei 214+4
1613▼3 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik4+4
17- Nocen Adam 194+4
18- Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3+3
1916▼3 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team3+3
2017▼3 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha2+2
21- Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2+2
22- Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2+2
2318▼5 Papai Adam 242+2
24- Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch2+2
2519▼6 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
2620▼6 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
2721▼6 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:29 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg 12:35:10 12:35:10
22-13+0:39 Lašinis Venantas 220:100:10
33-14+0:40 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:110:11
44-17+0:42 Kiskonen Siim 220:130:13
55-19+0:42 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:13
67▲120+0:42 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:13
76▼123+0:42 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,0:13
88-24+0:42 Rojus Adomaitis 20,,0:13
910▲125+0:42 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:13
1014▲426+0:42 Ärm Rait 19,,0:13
1112▲128+0:42 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:13
1213▲129+0:42 Pajur Markus 18,,0:13
1315▲235+0:42 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:13
1411▼339+0:51 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:220:22
159▼640+0:51 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:22
1616-41+0:58 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:290:29
1718▲143+1:07 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:380:38
1819▲144+1:11 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:420:42
1922▲346+1:20 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:510:51
2017▼347+1:20 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:51
2120▼148+1:24 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:550:55
2221▼149+1:36 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:071:07
2323-51+4:26 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:573:57
2424-54+6:06 Kuklewicz Karol 215:375:37
2527▲256+6:06 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,5:37
2625▼158+6:06 Kloc Dawid 20,,5:37
2726▼163+6:28 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg5:595:59
2828-64+6:44 Murias Jakub 216:156:15
2935▲665+6:44 Blasko Matej 19,,6:15
3029▼167+6:53 Januskevicius Mantas 206:246:24
3131-68+6:53 Jatczak Artur 20,,6:24
3232-69+6:53 Volkau Ilya 21,,6:24
3333-72+6:53 Sankmann Joosep 20,,6:24
3437▲374+6:53 Szarka Gergely 20,,6:24
3540▲575+6:53 Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,6:24
3639▲376+6:53 Kmieliauskas Rokas 18,,6:24
3734▼379+7:06 Marchuk Dzianis 196:376:37
3841▲381+7:06 Harbach Artsiom 19,,6:37
3938▼182+7:14 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom6:456:45
4036▼483+7:15 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team6:466:46
4144▲387+8:23 Shpakouski Yahor 217:547:54
4245▲388+8:23 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,7:54
4343-90+8:34 Miazga Jan 198:058:05
4448▲492+8:36 Kasko David 228:078:07
4549▲494+8:36 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,8:07
4647▲195+8:47 Coma Richard 198:188:18
4742▼598+9:05 Kelmelis Aristidas 198:368:36
4830▼1899+9:42 Nocen Adam 199:139:13
4951▲2100+10:30 Zeman Alex 2010:0110:01
5052▲2101+10:31 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha10:0210:02
5153▲2102+11:28 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov10:5910:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team3+3
2 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch3+3
3 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2+2
4 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom2+2
5 Honkisz Adrian 311+1
6 Nocen Adam 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Voster ATS Team  37:45:43 37:45:43
23▲1 Cycling TARTU 0:130:13
32▼1 P&S Metalltechnik ,,0:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 4th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.87 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: KielceRadom

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Race ranking position
292nd
15 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.