Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»30th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2019  Stage 4  »  Skarżysko-Kamienna  ›  Stalowa   (178k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:33 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team753:53:533:53:53
21+0:00 Vahtra Norman 2232,,,,
36+0:34 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11,,,,
42+0:14 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
54+0:29 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,,,
620+0:48 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
73+0:26 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
819+0:48 Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,,,
948+2:01 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
1023+0:48 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,,,
1112+0:41 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,,,
1226+0:48 Ärm Rait 19,,,,
139+0:35 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
1429+0:48 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
157+0:35 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,,,
1636+0:48 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,,,
1753+6:12 Gonczi Gergo 23,,,,
1838+0:57 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
1922+0:48 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
2021+0:48 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,,,
2128+0:48 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,,,
228+0:35 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
2314+0:45 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,,,
2427+0:48 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
2525+0:48 Rojus Adomaitis  20,,,,
2649+4:32 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2710+0:35 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
2840+1:04 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
2917+0:46 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,,,
3045+1:26 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,,,
3174+8:51 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,,,
3211+0:35 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,,,
3337+0:48 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,,,
3415+0:45 Lašinis Venantas 22,,,,
3566+6:59 Szarka Gergely 20,,,,
3618+0:47 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
3760+6:59 Volkau Ilya 21,,,,
3835+0:48 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
3962+6:59 Honkisz Adrian 31,,,,
4030+0:48 Prangel Kristo 20,,,,
4141+1:10 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
4224+0:48 Kiskonen Siim 22,,,,
4313+0:42 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,,,
4432+0:48 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
4547+1:42 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
4631+0:48 Pajur Markus 18,,,,
4743+1:26 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4865+6:59 Sankmann Joosep 20,,,,
4959+6:50 Murias Jakub 21,,,,
5054+6:12 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,,,
5167+6:59 Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,,,
5261+6:59 Jatczak Artur 20,,,,
5371+8:29 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
5442+1:17 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
5585+11:34 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
5652+6:08 Solymosi Marton 29,,,,
5755+6:12 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,,,
5857+6:21 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5951+5:58 Palyi Csaba 28,,,,
6073+8:40 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6169+7:20 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,,,
6234+0:48 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
6368+6:59 Kiss Gergely 38,,,,
6472+8:36 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
6546+1:30 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
6670+7:35 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
6764+6:59 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
6844+1:26 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
6956+6:21 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,,,
7063+6:59 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,,,
7133+0:48 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,,,
7216+0:46 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,,,
7384+11:12 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team3:253:25
7493+12:36 Kelmelis Aristidas 19,,3:25
7578+10:24 Zablocki Bartlomiej ,,3:25
7675+9:37 Kloc Dawid 20,,3:25
7780+10:37 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,3:25
7890+12:07 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,3:25
7979+10:37 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,3:25
8087+11:54 Shpakovski Yagor 21,,3:25
8196+14:02 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,3:25
8288+12:07 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,3:25
8377+10:24 Papai Adam 24,,3:25
8494+13:13 Nocen Adam ,,3:25
8595+14:01 Zeman Alex 20,,3:25
8650+4:38 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,3:25
8781+10:37 Lajcha Juraj 25,,3:25
8889+12:07 Kasko David 22,,3:25
8983+10:46 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,3:25
9086+11:53 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,3:25
9191+12:18 Coma Richard 19,,3:25
9258+6:21 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team0:000:00
9382+10:37 Harbach Artsiom  193:253:25
9476+10:15 Blasko Matej 19,,3:25
9592+12:18 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,3:25
9639+0:57 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team0:000:00
DNF+ - 16:28:28 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom--
DNF+ - 16:28:28 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:28 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:28 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:28 Miazga Jan ,,-
DNS+ - 16:28:28 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Vahtra Norman 221 16:28:28 16:28:28
22- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:140:14
33- Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:260:26
44- Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team0:290:29
514▲9 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:330:33
610▲4 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:340:34
75▼2 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha0:350:35
86▼2 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:35
98▼1 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:35
107▼3 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:35
119▼2 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:35
1211▼1 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team0:410:41
1323▲10 Matusiak Sebastian 220:420:42
1412▼2 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:450:45
1513▼2 Lašinis Venantas 22,,0:45
1633▲17 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom0:460:46
1715▼2 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:46
1821▲3 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R0:470:47
1916▼3 Harakhavik Uladzimir 240:480:48
2018▼2 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:48
2119▼2 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:48
2220▼2 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:48
2322▼1 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:48
2417▼7 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:48
2524▼1 Rojus Adomaitis  20,,0:48
2626- Ärm Rait 19,,0:48
2727- Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:48
2831▲3 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:48
2934▲5 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:48
3028▼2 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:48
3129▼2 Pajur Markus 18,,0:48
3232- Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:48
3325▼8 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:48
3430▼4 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:48
3535- Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:48
3637▲1 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:48
3736▼1 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:48
3840▲2 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:570:57
3938▼1 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:57
4041▲1 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:041:04
4142▲1 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R1:101:10
4244▲2 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:171:17
4345▲2 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:261:26
4446▲2 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,1:26
4547▲2 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:26
4648▲2 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:301:30
4749▲2 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:421:42
4850▲2 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik2:012:01
4951▲2 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:324:32
5043▼7 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team4:384:38
5153▲2 Palyi Csaba 285:585:58
5257▲5 Solymosi Marton 296:086:08
5355▲2 Gonczi Gergo 236:126:12
5454- Kuklewicz Karol 21,,6:12
5556▲1 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,6:12
5660▲4 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team6:216:21
5761▲4 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:21
5862▲4 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:21
5964▲5 Murias Jakub 216:506:50
6069▲9 Volkau Ilya 216:596:59
6168▲7 Jatczak Artur 20,,6:59
6271▲9 Honkisz Adrian 31,,6:59
6367▲4 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,6:59
6470▲6 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,6:59
6572▲7 Sankmann Joosep 20,,6:59
6674▲8 Szarka Gergely 20,,6:59
6776▲9 Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,6:59
6877▲9 Kiss Gergely 38,,6:59
6982▲13 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom7:207:20
7084▲14 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:357:35
7188▲17 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica8:298:29
7289▲17 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov8:368:36
7391▲18 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team8:408:40
7497▲23 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch8:518:51
7558▼17 Kloc Dawid 209:379:37
7665▼11 Blasko Matej 1910:1510:15
7766▼11 Papai Adam 2410:2410:24
7875▼3 Zablocki Bartlomiej ,,10:24
7978▼1 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha10:3710:37
8079▼1 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,10:37
8180▼1 Lajcha Juraj 25,,10:37
8281▼1 Harbach Artsiom  19,,10:37
8383- Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team10:4610:46
8485▲1 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team11:1211:12
85102▲17 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov11:3411:34
8686- Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik11:5311:53
8787- Shpakovski Yagor 2111:5411:54
8893▲5 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch12:0712:07
8992▲3 Kasko David 22,,12:07
9094▲4 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,12:07
9195▲4 Coma Richard 1912:1812:18
9296▲4 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,12:18
9398▲5 Kelmelis Aristidas 1912:3612:36
9499▲5 Nocen Adam 13:1313:13
95100▲5 Zeman Alex 2014:0114:01
96101▲5 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha14:0214:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Vahtra Norman 2237
22- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team32
33- de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21
410▲6 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team20
56▲1 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team17
65▼1 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15
74▼3 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team13
87▼1 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov11
98▼1 Lašinis Venantas 2210
109▼1 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom7
1111- Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik7
1212- Harakhavik Uladzimir 247
13- Matusiak Sebastian 226
1413▼1 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom5
1514▼1 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik5
1615▼1 Shauchenka Siarhei 214
1727▲10 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R4
1826▲8 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg4
1916▼3 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik4
20- Solymosi Marton 294
2124▲3 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch4
2217▼5 Nocen Adam 4
2318▼5 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3
24- Volkau Ilya 213
2519▼6 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team3
2620▼6 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha2
27- Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom2
2821▼7 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2
2922▼7 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2
3023▼7 Papai Adam 242
3125▼6 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲25+0:33 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team 16:29:01 16:29:01
21▼18+0:35 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:020:02
37▲413+0:42 Matusiak Sebastian 220:090:09
42▼215+0:45 Lašinis Venantas 220:120:12
55-21+0:48 Proc Bartlomiej 190:150:15
66-22+0:48 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:15
74▼324+0:48 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:15
88-25+0:48 Rojus Adomaitis  20,,0:15
910▲126+0:48 Ärm Rait 19,,0:15
1011▲130+0:48 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:15
1112▲131+0:48 Pajur Markus 18,,0:15
129▼333+0:48 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:15
1313-35+0:48 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:15
1415▲138+0:57 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:240:24
1516▲140+1:04 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:310:31
1618▲242+1:17 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:440:44
1719▲244+1:26 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:530:53
1820▲245+1:26 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:53
1921▲246+1:30 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:570:57
2022▲247+1:42 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:091:09
2123▲249+4:32 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:593:59
2217▼550+4:38 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team4:054:05
2324▲154+6:12 Kuklewicz Karol 215:395:39
2425▲155+6:12 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,5:39
2528▲359+6:50 Murias Jakub 216:176:17
2632▲660+6:59 Volkau Ilya 216:266:26
2731▲461+6:59 Jatczak Artur 20,,6:26
2830▲263+6:59 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,6:26
2933▲465+6:59 Sankmann Joosep 20,,6:26
3034▲466+6:59 Szarka Gergely 20,,6:26
3136▲567+6:59 Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,6:26
3239▲769+7:20 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom6:476:47
3342▲971+8:29 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica7:567:56
3426▼875+9:37 Kloc Dawid 209:049:04
3529▼676+10:15 Blasko Matej 199:429:42
3635▼178+10:24 Zablocki Bartlomiej 9:519:51
3737-80+10:37 Marchuk Dzianis 1910:0410:04
3838-82+10:37 Harbach Artsiom  19,,10:04
3940▲183+10:46 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team10:1310:13
4051▲1185+11:34 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov11:0111:01
4141-87+11:54 Shpakovski Yagor 2111:2111:21
4244▲289+12:07 Kasko David 2211:3411:34
4345▲290+12:07 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,11:34
4446▲291+12:18 Coma Richard 1911:4511:45
4547▲293+12:36 Kelmelis Aristidas 1912:0312:03
4648▲294+13:13 Nocen Adam 12:4012:40
4749▲295+14:01 Zeman Alex 2013:2813:28
4850▲296+14:02 Volf Michal AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha13:2913:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch6
21▼1 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team3
3- Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3
4- Matusiak Sebastian 222
53▼2 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2
6- Rojus Adomaitis  202
74▼3 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom2
8- Solymosi Marton 291
9- Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team1
105▼5 Honkisz Adrian 311
116▼5 Nocen Adam 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Voster ATS Team  49:27:22 49:27:22
2- CCC Development Team 0:130:13
32▼1 Cycling TARTU ,,0:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 5th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.664 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Skarżysko-Kamienna › Stalowa
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10727 sec.