2020
2018
»
«

2019»30th Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (2.2)

2019  Stage 4  »  Skarżysko-Kamienna  ›  Stalowa   (178k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:33 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team753:53:533:53:53
21+0:00 Vahtra Norman 2232,,0:00
36+0:34 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11,,0:00
42+0:14 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
54+0:29 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:00
620+0:48 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
73+0:26 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
819+0:48 Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,0:00
948+2:01 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
1023+0:48 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:00
1112+0:41 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1226+0:48 Ärm Rait 19,,0:00
139+0:35 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:00
1429+0:48 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
157+0:35 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1636+0:48 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1753+6:12 Gönczy Gergő 23,,0:00
1838+0:57 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
1922+0:48 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
2021+0:48 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:00
2128+0:48 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
228+0:35 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
2314+0:45 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
2427+0:48 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
2525+0:48 Rojus Adomaitis 20,,0:00
2649+4:32 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2710+0:35 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
2840+1:04 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
2917+0:46 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3045+1:26 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
3174+8:51 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:00
3211+0:35 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3337+0:48 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3415+0:45 Lašinis Venantas 22,,0:00
3566+6:59 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:00
3618+0:47 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3760+6:59 Volkau Ilya 21,,0:00
3835+0:48 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3962+6:59 Honkisz Adrian 31,,0:00
4030+0:48 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:00
4141+1:10 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
4224+0:48 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:00
4313+0:42 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,0:00
4432+0:48 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
4547+1:42 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4631+0:48 Pajur Markus 18,,0:00
4743+1:26 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4865+6:59 Sankmann Joosep 20,,0:00
4959+6:50 Murias Jakub 21,,0:00
5054+6:12 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,0:00
5167+6:59 Kmieliauskas Rokas 18,,0:00
5261+6:59 Jatczak Artur 20,,0:00
5371+8:29 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
5442+1:17 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
5585+11:34 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
5652+6:08 Solymosi Marton 29,,0:00
5755+6:12 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,0:00
5857+6:21 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5951+5:58 Palyi Csaba 28,,0:00
6073+8:40 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6169+7:20 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:00
6234+0:48 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:00
6368+6:59 Kiss Gergely 38,,0:00
6472+8:36 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
6546+1:30 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
6670+7:35 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
6764+6:59 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
6844+1:26 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
6956+6:21 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
7063+6:59 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,0:00
7133+0:48 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:00
7216+0:46 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:00
7384+11:12 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team3:253:25
7493+12:36 Kelmelis Aristidas 19,,3:25
7578+10:24 Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,3:25
7675+9:37 Kloc Dawid 20,,3:25
7780+10:37 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,3:25
7890+12:07 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,3:25
7979+10:37 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,3:25
8087+11:54 Shpakouski Yahor 21,,3:25
8196+14:02 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,3:25
8288+12:07 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,3:25
8377+10:24 Papai Adam 24,,3:25
8494+13:13 Nocen Adam 19,,3:25
8595+14:01 Zeman Alex 20,,3:25
8650+4:38 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,3:25
8781+10:37 Lajcha Juraj 25,,3:25
8889+12:07 Kasko David 22,,3:25
8983+10:46 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,3:25
9086+11:53 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,3:25
9191+12:18 Coma Richard 19,,3:25
9258+6:21 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team0:000:00
9382+10:37 Harbach Artsiom 193:253:25
9476+10:15 Blasko Matej 19,,3:25
9592+12:18 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,3:25
9639+0:57 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team0:000:00
DNF+ - 16:28:28 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom--
DNF+ - 16:28:28 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:28 Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:28 Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 16:28:28 Miazga Jan 19,,-
DNS+ - 16:28:28 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Vahtra Norman 221 16:28:28 16:28:28..
22- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:140:14..
33- Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:260:26..
44- Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team0:290:29..
514▲9 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:330:33..
610▲4 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:340:34..
75▼2 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha0:350:35..
86▼2 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:35..
98▼1 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:35..
107▼3 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:35..
119▼2 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:35..
1211▼1 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team0:410:41..
1323▲10 Matusiak Sebastian 220:420:42..
1412▼2 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:450:45..
1513▼2 Lašinis Venantas 22,,0:45..
1633▲17 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom0:460:46..
1715▼2 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:46..
1821▲3 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R0:470:47..
1916▼3 Harakhavik Uladzimir 240:480:48..
2018▼2 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:48..
2119▼2 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,0:48..
2220▼2 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:48..
2322▼1 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:48..
2417▼7 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:48..
2524▼1 Rojus Adomaitis 20,,0:48..
2626- Ärm Rait 19,,0:48..
2727- Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:48..
2831▲3 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:48..
2934▲5 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:48..
3028▼2 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:48..
3129▼2 Pajur Markus 18,,0:48..
3232- Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:48..
3325▼8 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:48..
3430▼4 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:48..
3535- Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:48..
3637▲1 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:48..
3736▼1 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:48..
3840▲2 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:570:57..
3938▼1 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:57..
4041▲1 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik1:041:04..
4142▲1 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R1:101:10..
4244▲2 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:171:17..
4345▲2 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:261:26..
4446▲2 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,1:26..
4547▲2 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:26..
4648▲2 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:301:30..
4749▲2 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:421:42..
4850▲2 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik2:012:01..
4951▲2 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:324:32..
5043▼7 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team4:384:38..
5153▲2 Palyi Csaba 285:585:58..
5257▲5 Solymosi Marton 296:086:08..
5355▲2 Gönczy Gergő 236:126:12..
5454- Kuklewicz Karol 21,,6:12..
5556▲1 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,6:12..
5660▲4 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team6:216:21..
5761▲4 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:21..
5862▲4 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,6:21..
5964▲5 Murias Jakub 216:506:50..
6069▲9 Volkau Ilya 216:596:59..
6168▲7 Jatczak Artur 20,,6:59..
6271▲9 Honkisz Adrian 31,,6:59..
6367▲4 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,6:59..
6470▲6 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,6:59..
6572▲7 Sankmann Joosep 20,,6:59..
6674▲8 Szarka Gergely 20,,6:59..
6776▲9 Kmieliauskas Rokas 18,,6:59..
6877▲9 Kiss Gergely 38,,6:59..
6982▲13 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom7:207:20..
7084▲14 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:357:35..
7188▲17 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica8:298:29..
7289▲17 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov8:368:36..
7391▲18 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team8:408:40..
7497▲23 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch8:518:51..
7558▼17 Kloc Dawid 209:379:37..
7665▼11 Blasko Matej 1910:1510:15..
7766▼11 Papai Adam 2410:2410:24..
7875▼3 Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,10:24..
7978▼1 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha10:3710:37..
8079▼1 Marchuk Dzianis 19,,10:37..
8180▼1 Lajcha Juraj 25,,10:37..
8281▼1 Harbach Artsiom 19,,10:37..
8383- Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team10:4610:46..
8485▲1 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team11:1211:12..
85102▲17 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov11:3411:34..
8686- Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik11:5311:53..
8787- Shpakouski Yahor 2111:5411:54..
8893▲5 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch12:0712:07..
8992▲3 Kasko David 22,,12:07..
9094▲4 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,12:07..
9195▲4 Coma Richard 1912:1812:18..
9296▲4 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,12:18..
9398▲5 Kelmelis Aristidas 1912:3612:36..
9499▲5 Nocen Adam 1913:1313:13..
95100▲5 Zeman Alex 2014:0114:01..
96101▲5 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha14:0214:02..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Vahtra Norman 2237+37
22- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team32+32
33- de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21+21
410▲6 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team20+20
56▲1 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team17+17
65▼1 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15+15
74▼3 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team13+13
87▼1 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov11+11
98▼1 Lašinis Venantas 2210+10
109▼1 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom7+7
1111- Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik7+7
1212- Harakhavik Uladzimir 247+7
13- Matusiak Sebastian 226+6
1413▼1 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom5+5
1514▼1 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik5+5
1615▼1 Shauchenka Siarhei 214+4
1727▲10 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R4+4
1826▲8 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg4+4
1916▼3 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik4+4
20- Solymosi Marton 294+4
2124▲3 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch4+4
2217▼5 Nocen Adam 194+4
2318▼5 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3+3
24- Volkau Ilya 213+3
2519▼6 Zhukovskyy RostyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team3+3
2620▼6 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha2+2
27- Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom2+2
2821▼7 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2+2
2922▼7 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2+2
3023▼7 Papai Adam 242+2
3125▼6 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲25+0:33 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team 16:29:01 16:29:01
21▼18+0:35 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:020:02
37▲413+0:42 Matusiak Sebastian 220:090:09
42▼215+0:45 Lašinis Venantas 220:120:12
55-21+0:48 Proc Bartlomiej 190:150:15
66-22+0:48 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:15
74▼324+0:48 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:15
88-25+0:48 Rojus Adomaitis 20,,0:15
910▲126+0:48 Ärm Rait 19,,0:15
1011▲130+0:48 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:15
1112▲131+0:48 Pajur Markus 18,,0:15
129▼333+0:48 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:15
1313-35+0:48 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:15
1415▲138+0:57 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:240:24
1516▲140+1:04 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:310:31
1618▲242+1:17 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:440:44
1719▲244+1:26 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik0:530:53
1820▲245+1:26 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:53
1921▲246+1:30 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:570:57
2022▲247+1:42 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:091:09
2123▲249+4:32 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:593:59
2217▼550+4:38 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team4:054:05
2324▲154+6:12 Kuklewicz Karol 215:395:39
2425▲155+6:12 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,5:39
2528▲359+6:50 Murias Jakub 216:176:17
2632▲660+6:59 Volkau Ilya 216:266:26
2731▲461+6:59 Jatczak Artur 20,,6:26
2830▲263+6:59 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,6:26
2933▲465+6:59 Sankmann Joosep 20,,6:26
3034▲466+6:59 Szarka Gergely 20,,6:26
3136▲567+6:59 Kmieliauskas Rokas 18,,6:26
3239▲769+7:20 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom6:476:47
3342▲971+8:29 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica7:567:56
3426▼875+9:37 Kloc Dawid 209:049:04
3529▼676+10:15 Blasko Matej 199:429:42
3635▼178+10:24 Zablocki Bartlomiej 199:519:51
3737-80+10:37 Marchuk Dzianis 1910:0410:04
3838-82+10:37 Harbach Artsiom 19,,10:04
3940▲183+10:46 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team10:1310:13
4051▲1185+11:34 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov11:0111:01
4141-87+11:54 Shpakouski Yahor 2111:2111:21
4244▲289+12:07 Kasko David 2211:3411:34
4345▲290+12:07 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,11:34
4446▲291+12:18 Coma Richard 1911:4511:45
4547▲293+12:36 Kelmelis Aristidas 1912:0312:03
4648▲294+13:13 Nocen Adam 1912:4012:40
4749▲295+14:01 Zeman Alex 2013:2813:28
4850▲296+14:02 Volf MichalAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha13:2913:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch6+6
21▼1 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team3+3
3- Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3+3
4- Matusiak Sebastian 222+2
53▼2 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2+2
6- Rojus Adomaitis 202+2
74▼3 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom2+2
8- Solymosi Marton 291+1
9- Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team1+1
105▼5 Honkisz Adrian 311+1
116▼5 Nocen Adam 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Voster ATS Team  49:27:22 49:27:22
2- CCC Development Team 0:130:13
32▼1 Cycling TARTU ,,0:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques logoDate: 5th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.664 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Skarżysko-KamiennaStalowa

Websites:
www.wyscig.com.pl

Race ranking position
292nd
15 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.