1 1 +0:00 133
Sprint 23 CCC Development Team 7 5 3:34:13
2 2 +0:09 99
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 51 +3:49 22
Sprint 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:10 12
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
5 4 +0:14 36
Sprint 32 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
6 86 +16:24 17
Sprint 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
7 87 +16:24 87
Sprint 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
8 7 +0:15 81
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
9 54 +3:57 79
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
10 56 +3:57 9
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
11 66 +6:56 67
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
12 17 +0:20 4
Sprint 19 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:00
13 55 +3:57 109
TT 25 Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
14 19 +0:20 24
GC 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
15 9 +0:17 16
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
16 20 +0:20 130
Sprint 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
17 13 +0:18 56
Sprint 23 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
18 10 +0:17 19
Classic 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
19 14 +0:19 60
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
20 5 +0:14 102
Classic 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 8 +0:15 141
Sprint 26 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
22 23 +0:20 126
Sprint 24 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín ,, 0:00
23 30 +0:20 98
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 50 +3:37 146
Classic 20 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:00
25 18 +0:20 148
Classic 22 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:00
26 27 +0:20 100
Classic 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 57 +3:57 43
Sprint 29 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
28 25 +0:20 6
Sprint 21 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:00
29 32 +0:20 59
Sprint 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
30 68 +6:57 70
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
31 33 +0:20 84
GC 39 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
32 29 +0:20 14
GC MARSMAN Tim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
33 22 +0:20 13
Sprint 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
34 35 +0:20 23
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
35 40 +0:20 129
Climber 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
36 24 +0:20 48
Sprint 25 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
37 11 +0:17 134
TT 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
38 6 +0:14 128
Sprint 33 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
39 12 +0:17 33
Sprint 26 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
40 21 +0:20 139
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
41 69 +7:14 53
Sprint 20 Poland ,, 0:00
42 36 +0:20 57
Sprint 19 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
43 52 +3:51 20
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
44 34 +0:20 15
Sprint OTTEMA Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
45 31 +0:20 90
Sprint 21 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
46 28 +0:20 62
GC 19 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
47 58 +3:57 1
TT 22 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:00
48 37 +0:20 32
TT 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
49 38 +0:20 21
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
50 88 +16:24 51
Sprint 32 Poland ,, 0:00
51 46 +0:20 10
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
52 39 +0:20 142
Classic 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
53 16 +0:19 7
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
54 44 +0:20 18
GC 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
55 41 +0:20 101
GC 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 45 +0:20 143
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
57 43 +0:20 34
GC 31 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
58 26 +0:20 68
Climber 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
59 15 +0:19 82
GC 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
60 42 +0:20 95
Sprint 19 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 79 +14:07 85
Sprint 21 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
62 47 +0:20 144
TT 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
63 60 +3:57 72
Sprint 18 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
64 49 +3:35 140
Sprint 24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
65 59 +3:57 120
Sprint 22 Epronex - BSS Oil Team ,, 0:00
66 62 +4:15 88
TT 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 0:18 0:18
67 89 +16:42 112
TT 19 Dukla Praha ,, 0:18
68 70 +7:32 38
Sprint 19 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów ,, 0:18
69 64 +4:52 58
TT 19 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:18
70 63 +4:15 44
Sprint 26 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:18
71 53 +3:55 149
Sprint 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:18
72 90 +16:42 147
Classic 21 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:18
73 48 +2:24 132
Climber 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:18
74 81 +14:25 11
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:18
75 73 +9:49 93
GC 20 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:18
76 80 +14:25 114
Climber 18 Dukla Praha ,, 0:18
77 112 +27:50 54
Sprint 22 Poland 0:26 0:26
78 65 +6:41 97
Sprint 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:33 0:33
79 72 +9:25 123
GC 22 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 0:52 0:52
80 71 +8:30 145
Sprint 22 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 1:16 1:16
81 93 +17:43 52
Sprint 20 Poland 1:19 1:19
82 75 +10:54 69
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg 1:23 1:23
83 74 +10:25 8
Climber 20 Israel Cycling Academy 1:26 1:26
84 113 +30:38 150
GC 21 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 1:26
85 76 +11:29 110
TT 27 Dukla Praha 1:58 1:58
86 77 +11:29 3
Sprint 21 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 1:58
87 95 +19:23 83
Sprint 24 Mazowsze Serce Polski 2:59 2:59
88 67 +6:56 127
TT 23 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 2:59
89 92 +17:06 49
Sprint 21 Poland ,, 2:59
90 82 +14:32 117
Sprint 24 Epronex - BSS Oil Team ,, 2:59
91 78 +12:41 71
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg 3:10 3:10
92 61 +3:57 96
Climber 20 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 3:37 3:37
93 100 +20:36 80
Sprint 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski 4:02 4:02
94 85 +15:29 46
Sprint 25 AC Sparta Praha 5:58 5:58
95 102 +22:22 55
Sprint 24 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 5:58
96 94 +18:12 103
TT 25 Slovakia 10:58 10:58
97 122 +48:16 105
Sprint 19 Slovakia ,, 10:58
98 107 +27:22 113
Sprint 19 Dukla Praha ,, 10:58
99 105 +25:05 61
Sprint 19 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 10:58
100 116 +38:22 106
Sprint 21 Slovakia ,, 10:58
101 109 +27:22 115
Sprint 32 Epronex - BSS Oil Team ,, 10:58
102 84 +14:55 86
Sprint 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 10:58
103 111 +27:22 92
Sprint 19 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:58
104 108 +27:22 111
TT 19 Dukla Praha ,, 10:58
105 96 +20:29 42
TT 21 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów ,, 10:58
106 83 +14:55 108
Sprint 26 Slovakia ,, 10:58
107 106 +25:05 29
Sprint 19 LZS Region Mazowsze ,, 10:58
108 91 +16:52 26
Sprint 20 LZS Region Mazowsze ,, 10:58
109 98 +20:29 121
Sprint 29 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín ,, 10:58
110 97 +20:29 89
Sprint 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 10:58
111 119 +43:48 124
Sprint 23 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín ,, 10:58
112 110 +27:22 40
Sprint 20 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów ,, 10:58
113 103 +22:48 122
Sprint 26 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín ,, 10:58
114 99 +20:29 39
TT 19 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów ,, 10:58
115 115 +37:41 25
TT 21 LZS Region Mazowsze ,, 10:58
116 118 +43:12 118
Sprint 39 Epronex - BSS Oil Team 12:58 12:58
117 120 +46:48 107
TT 19 Slovakia 13:58 13:58
118 104 +23:29 138
TT 19 CCC Development Team ,, 13:58
119 121 +47:57 35
TT 33 Voster ATS Team 15:07 15:07
120 101 +21:01 135
Sprint 20 CCC Development Team ,, 15:07
121 114 +31:31 116
Sprint 30 Epronex - BSS Oil Team ,, 15:07
122 117 +42:31 50
TT 19 Poland ,, 15:07
DNF 125
Sprint 19 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín -
DNF 65
Sprint 19 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling -
DNF 28
Sprint 20 LZS Region Mazowsze -
DNF 104
TT 19 Slovakia -
DNF 30
Sprint 20 LZS Region Mazowsze -
DNF 45
Sprint 21 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 63
Sprint 20 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling -
DNF 2
TT 19 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com -
DNF 94
Sprint 21 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team -