The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | +4:36 | 35 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 7 | 5 | 4:45:51 | ||
2 | 8 | +4:37 | 80 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 52 | +12:53 | 50 | Sprint | DEHAIRS Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 41 | +10:45 | 96 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 49 | Classic | KIELICH Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 22 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 55 | +13:06 | 154 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 28 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 42 | +10:52 | 85 | Classic | MIHKELS Madis Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 43 | +10:58 | 61 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Santic - Wibatech | 22 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 84 | +15:58 | 19 | Sprint | ROUFFAER Lars Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 18 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 23 | +7:03 | 116 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | 22 | Hungary | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 78 | +15:27 | 156 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 34 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 54 | +13:06 | 39 | Sprint | MIERZÝNSKI Piotr TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 22 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 10 | +5:01 | 25 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 53 | +13:01 | 1 | Sprint | FRĄTCZAK Radosław Poland | 19 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 83 | +15:46 | 140 | Sprint | FITZSIMONS Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 19 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 33 | +8:55 | 130 | Sprint | NOOIJEN Kevin Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 26 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 70 | +14:31 | 147 | Sprint | VAN IZERLOO Beau Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 19 | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 12 | +5:27 | 27 | Sprint | HOHMANN Lars Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 24 | +7:03 | 29 | Sprint | TULNER Rens Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 2 | +0:03 | 82 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 32 | +8:55 | 89 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 21 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 64 | +13:47 | 86 | TT | KÖSTER Artjom Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 4 | +0:16 | 144 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 25 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 3 | +0:07 | 95 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 59 | +13:20 | 128 | TT | LUKE Daniel Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 23 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
26 | 9 | +4:56 | 141 | TT | CURRIE Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
27 | 11 | +5:08 | 87 | TT | MIKUTIS Aivaras Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, 0:07 | ||||
28 | 13 | +5:34 | 91 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Kaunas Cycling Team | 25 | Kaunas Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
29 | 20 | +6:28 | 62 | Sprint | SZOSTKA Pawel Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:07 | ||||
30 | 48 | +11:12 | 81 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:07 | ||||
31 | 14 | +5:34 | 32 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
32 | 37 | +9:08 | 57 | Climber | ŘIMAN Jakub Cyklo Tým Havířov | 21 | Cyklo Tým Havířov | ,, 0:07 | ||||
33 | 16 | +5:41 | 51 | TT | VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
34 | 5 | +0:30 | 26 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:07 | ||||
35 | 57 | +13:13 | 10 | Climber | BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians Latvia | 20 | Latvia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
36 | 45 | +11:05 | 160 | Sprint | DEN BRABER Tim UWTC De Volharding | 23 | UWTC De Volharding | ,, 0:07 | ||||
37 | 34 | +9:02 | 150 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 21 | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | ,, 0:07 | ||||
38 | 35 | +9:02 | 2 | Sprint | KOT Julian Poland | 19 | Poland | ,, 0:07 | ||||
39 | 17 | +5:41 | 53 | Sprint | WYSEURE Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
40 | 21 | +6:35 | 83 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:07 | ||||
41 | 85 | +16:23 | 115 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Hungary | 26 | Hungary | ,, 0:07 | ||||
42 | 56 | +13:09 | 104 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni Berthold Rad Team | 25 | Berthold Rad Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
43 | 76 | +14:47 | 162 | Sprint | NIKKELS Eelke UWTC De Volharding | 30 | UWTC De Volharding | ,, 0:07 | ||||
44 | 36 | +9:05 | 40 | Climber | OLSZAR Antoni TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:07 | ||||
45 | 15 | +5:34 | 91 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 26 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:07 | ||||
46 | 22 | +6:57 | 73 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 34 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | ,, 0:07 | ||||
47 | 95 | +21:43 | 136 | Sprint | MANK Jozef Region Warmii i Mazur | 22 | Region Warmii i Mazur | ,, 0:07 | ||||
48 | 25 | +7:17 | 155 | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 21 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
49 | 62 | +13:33 | 139 | Sprint | O'DONNELL Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
50 | 46 | +11:12 | 9 | Classic | VINDECS Agris Latvia | 20 | Latvia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
51 | 47 | +11:12 | 88 | Sprint | KRASTS Alekss Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, 0:07 | ||||
52 | 19 | +6:28 | 157 | Climber | QUAEDVLIEG Lars UWTC De Volharding | 27 | UWTC De Volharding | ,, 0:07 | ||||
53 | 6 | +0:48 | 52 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 23 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
54 | 66 | +14:05 | 41 | Sprint | MAŁACHOWSKI Jakub TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 21 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:07 | ||||
55 | 28 | +7:35 | 36 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 36 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
56 | 40 | +10:15 | 33 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 23 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
57 | 75 | +14:44 | 67 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 22 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 0:07 | ||||
58 | 58 | +13:20 | 90 | Sprint | KURITS Joonas Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
59 | 31 | +8:46 | 23 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
60 | 100 | +24:27 | 76 | Sprint | MIAZGA Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 22 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | ,, 0:14 | ||||
61 | 71 | +14:33 | 134 | Sprint | BIERNACKI Filip Region Warmii i Mazur | 20 | Region Warmii i Mazur | ,, 0:14 | ||||
62 | 60 | +13:20 | 132 | TT | LOGINOV Vladislav Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 27 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
63 | 18 | +6:07 | 13 | Climber | SZYMACHA Kamil Western Pomerania region | 20 | Western Pomerania region | ,, 0:14 | ||||
64 | 44 | +11:04 | 152 | Climber | KLAVER Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 18 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
65 | 26 | +7:24 | 28 | Sprint | MIJNSBERGEN Thomas Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:14 | ||||
66 | 38 | +9:16 | 93 | Sprint | SPORYSCH Daniel ATT Investments | 19 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:14 | ||||
67 | 73 | +14:39 | 56 | Sprint | SIEDLACZEK Kamil Cyklo Tým Havířov | 26 | Cyklo Tým Havířov | ,, 0:14 | ||||
68 | 29 | +8:09 | 159 | Climber | NIJSSEN Kenny UWTC De Volharding | 31 | UWTC De Volharding | ,, 0:14 | ||||
69 | 67 | +14:06 | 42 | Climber | ŁAPSA Szymon TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:14 | ||||
70 | 68 | +14:12 | 74 | Climber | FIJAK Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 21 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | ,, 0:14 | ||||
71 | 74 | +14:43 | 103 | Climber | MAI Tom Berthold Rad Team | 21 | Berthold Rad Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
72 | 50 | +11:19 | 94 | Climber | HETFLEIS Petr ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:14 | ||||
73 | 30 | +8:09 | 70 | Sprint | GANKO Antoni Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 23 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 0:14 | ||||
74 | 39 | +9:16 | 145 | Sprint | TER WEEME Jelle Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 21 | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | ,, 0:14 | ||||
75 | 63 | +13:44 | 16 | Sprint | LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw Western Pomerania region | 19 | Western Pomerania region | ,, 0:14 | ||||
76 | 49 | +11:19 | 31 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
77 | 27 | +7:33 | 142 | GC | KENCH Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | ||||
78 | 77 | +15:25 | 120 | Classic | DRIJVER Bertold Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 0:14 | ||||
79 | 82 | +15:44 | 119 | Sprint | KISS Gergely Hungary | 41 | Hungary | ,, 0:14 | ||||
80 | 93 | +20:12 | 138 | Sprint | NOCEŃ Maciej Region Warmii i Mazur | 21 | Region Warmii i Mazur | ,, 0:14 | ||||
81 | 61 | +13:27 | 69 | Sprint | MACIEJUK Kacper Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 19 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 0:14 | ||||
82 | 98 | +23:24 | 24 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
83 | 51 | +12:20 | 79 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
84 | 94 | +20:15 | 153 | Sprint | KROONEN Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 21 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
85 | 101 | +25:14 | 107 | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik Berthold Rad Team | 26 | Berthold Rad Team | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
86 | 65 | +13:48 | 84 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
87 | 72 | +14:34 | 64 | Sprint | SONNLEITNER Jonas Santic - Wibatech | 24 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:40 | ||||
88 | 79 | +15:31 | 22 | Sprint | PETERS Arne Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
89 | 88 | +16:48 | 143 | GC | STEWART Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 26 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
90 | 96 | +21:49 | 151 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 31 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
91 | 86 | +16:26 | 20 | Sprint | BIERKENS Tim Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | ||||
92 | 91 | +18:19 | 30 | Sprint | VAN EKEREN Niels Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
93 | 92 | +19:11 | 34 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 2:25 | ||||
94 | 81 | +15:38 | 54 | Sprint | CORTJENS Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, 2:25 | ||||
95 | 90 | +17:25 | 59 | TT | HOZA Denis Cyklo Tým Havířov | 19 | Cyklo Tým Havířov | ,, 2:25 | ||||
96 | 99 | +24:10 | 133 | TT | BARTKOWSKI Kacper Region Warmii i Mazur | 20 | Region Warmii i Mazur | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
97 | 69 | +14:26 | 5 | TT | MAJEWSKI Kacper Poland | 20 | Poland | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
98 | 87 | +16:48 | 18 | TT | POMIAN Szymon Western Pomerania region | 20 | Western Pomerania region | ,, 3:21 | ||||
99 | 89 | +17:15 | 117 | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Hungary | 24 | Hungary | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
100 | 80 | +15:37 | 68 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
101 | 97 | +23:16 | 72 | TT | ŻUREK Jakub Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 20 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 8:27 8:27 | ||||
DNF | 66 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Santic - Wibatech | 24 | Santic - Wibatech | - | ||||||
DNF | 11 | Sprint | PETAKS Rodžers Latvia | 21 | Latvia | - | ||||||
DNF | 137 | Sprint | MIGAS Dawid Region Warmii i Mazur | 23 | Region Warmii i Mazur | - | ||||||
DNF | 15 | Sprint | CENTKA Kacper Western Pomerania region | 20 | Western Pomerania region | - | ||||||
DNS | 92 | TT | ROTTER Michal ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 49 | Classic | KIELICH Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 22 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 40 | 25 | 17:49:22 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 82 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | 18 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 95 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 25 | 14 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 144 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 25 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 20 | 11 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 26 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 15 | 8 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 52 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 23 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 10 | 6 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 5 | 4 | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 80 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | 3 | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 141 | TT | CURRIE Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 3 | 2 | 4:56 4:56 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 3 | 1 | 5:01 5:01 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 87 | TT | MIKUTIS Aivaras Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 5:08 5:08 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | 27 | Sprint | HOHMANN Lars Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | 91 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Kaunas Cycling Team | 25 | Kaunas Cycling Team | 5:34 5:34 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | 32 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 5:34 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | 91 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 26 | ATT Investments | ,, 5:34 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | 51 | TT | VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | 53 | TT | WYSEURE Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, 5:41 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | 13 | Climber | SZYMACHA Kamil Western Pomerania region | 20 | Western Pomerania region | 6:07 6:07 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | 157 | Climber | QUAEDVLIEG Lars UWTC De Volharding | 27 | UWTC De Volharding | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | 62 | Sprint | SZOSTKA Pawel Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 6:28 | .. | ||||
21 | 21 | - | 83 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 6:35 6:35 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | 73 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 34 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 6:57 6:57 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | 116 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | 22 | Hungary | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | 29 | Sprint | TULNER Rens Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 7:03 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | 155 | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 21 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 7:17 7:17 | .. | ||||
26 | 26 | - | 28 | Sprint | MIJNSBERGEN Thomas Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 7:24 7:24 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 142 | GC | KENCH Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 36 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 36 | Voster ATS Team | 7:35 7:35 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 159 | Climber | NIJSSEN Kenny UWTC De Volharding | 31 | UWTC De Volharding | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 70 | Sprint | GANKO Antoni Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 23 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 8:09 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 23 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 8:46 8:46 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 89 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 21 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 8:55 8:55 | .. | ||||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 130 | Sprint | NOOIJEN Kevin Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 26 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | ,, 8:55 | .. | ||||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 150 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 21 | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 9:02 9:02 | .. | ||||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | KOT Julian Poland | 19 | Poland | ,, 9:02 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 40 | Climber | OLSZAR Antoni TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 9:05 9:05 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 57 | Climber | ŘIMAN Jakub Cyklo Tým Havířov | 21 | Cyklo Tým Havířov | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 93 | Climber | SPORYSCH Daniel ATT Investments | 19 | ATT Investments | 9:16 9:16 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 145 | Climber | TER WEEME Jelle Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 21 | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | ,, 9:16 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 33 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 23 | Voster ATS Team | 10:15 10:15 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 96 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 10:45 10:45 | .. | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 85 | Classic | MIHKELS Madis Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 10:52 10:52 | .. | ||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Santic - Wibatech | 22 | Santic - Wibatech | 10:58 10:58 | .. | ||||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 152 | Sprint | KLAVER Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 18 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 11:04 11:04 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 160 | Sprint | DEN BRABER Tim UWTC De Volharding | 23 | UWTC De Volharding | 11:05 11:05 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 9 | Classic | VINDECS Agris Latvia | 20 | Latvia | 11:12 11:12 | .. | ||||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 88 | Sprint | KRASTS Alekss Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, 11:12 | .. | ||||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 11:12 | .. | ||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 11:19 11:19 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 94 | Sprint | HETFLEIS Petr ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | ,, 11:19 | .. | ||||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 79 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 12:20 12:20 | .. | ||||
52 | 56 | ▲4 | 50 | Sprint | DEHAIRS Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 12:53 12:53 | .. | ||||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 1 | Sprint | FRĄTCZAK Radosław Poland | 19 | Poland | 13:01 13:01 | .. | ||||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 39 | Sprint | MIERZÝNSKI Piotr TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 22 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 13:06 13:06 | .. | ||||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 154 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 28 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 13:06 | .. | ||||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | FRANZ Toni Berthold Rad Team | 25 | Berthold Rad Team | 13:09 13:09 | .. | ||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 10 | Climber | BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians Latvia | 20 | Latvia | 13:13 13:13 | .. | ||||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 90 | Sprint | KURITS Joonas Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 13:20 13:20 | .. | ||||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | 128 | TT | LUKE Daniel Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 23 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | ,, 13:20 | .. | ||||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 132 | TT | LOGINOV Vladislav Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | 27 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | ,, 13:20 | .. | ||||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | 69 | TT | MACIEJUK Kacper Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 19 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 13:27 13:27 | .. | ||||
62 | 71 | ▲9 | 139 | Sprint | O'DONNELL Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 13:33 13:33 | .. | ||||
63 | 73 | ▲10 | 16 | Sprint | LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw Western Pomerania region | 19 | Western Pomerania region | 13:44 13:44 | .. | ||||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | 86 | TT | KÖSTER Artjom Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 13:47 13:47 | .. | ||||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 13:48 13:48 | .. | ||||
66 | 78 | ▲12 | 41 | Sprint | MAŁACHOWSKI Jakub TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 21 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 14:05 14:05 | .. | ||||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 42 | Sprint | ŁAPSA Szymon TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 14:06 14:06 | .. | ||||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | 74 | Sprint | FIJAK Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 21 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 14:12 14:12 | .. | ||||
69 | 49 | ▼20 | 5 | TT | MAJEWSKI Kacper Poland | 20 | Poland | 14:26 14:26 | .. | ||||
70 | 83 | ▲13 | 147 | TT | VAN IZERLOO Beau Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 19 | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 14:31 14:31 | .. | ||||
71 | 79 | ▲8 | 134 | TT | BIERNACKI Filip Region Warmii i Mazur | 20 | Region Warmii i Mazur | 14:33 14:33 | .. | ||||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 64 | TT | SONNLEITNER Jonas Santic - Wibatech | 24 | Santic - Wibatech | 14:34 14:34 | .. | ||||
73 | 81 | ▲8 | 56 | TT | SIEDLACZEK Kamil Cyklo Tým Havířov | 26 | Cyklo Tým Havířov | 14:39 14:39 | .. | ||||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | 103 | TT | MAI Tom Berthold Rad Team | 21 | Berthold Rad Team | 14:43 14:43 | .. | ||||
75 | 85 | ▲10 | 67 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 22 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 14:44 14:44 | .. | ||||
76 | 86 | ▲10 | 162 | Sprint | NIKKELS Eelke UWTC De Volharding | 30 | UWTC De Volharding | 14:47 14:47 | .. | ||||
77 | 90 | ▲13 | 120 | Classic | DRIJVER Bertold Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 15:25 15:25 | .. | ||||
78 | 92 | ▲14 | 156 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 34 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 15:27 15:27 | .. | ||||
79 | 87 | ▲8 | 22 | Sprint | PETERS Arne Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 15:31 15:31 | .. | ||||
80 | 53 | ▼27 | 68 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 15:37 15:37 | .. | ||||
81 | 66 | ▼15 | 54 | Sprint | CORTJENS Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 15:38 15:38 | .. | ||||
82 | 93 | ▲11 | 119 | Sprint | KISS Gergely Hungary | 41 | Hungary | 15:44 15:44 | .. | ||||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 140 | Sprint | FITZSIMONS Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 19 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 15:46 15:46 | .. | ||||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | 19 | Sprint | ROUFFAER Lars Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 18 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 15:58 15:58 | .. | ||||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | 115 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Hungary | 26 | Hungary | 16:23 16:23 | .. | ||||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | 20 | Sprint | BIERKENS Tim Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 16:26 16:26 | .. | ||||
87 | 72 | ▼15 | 18 | Sprint | POMIAN Szymon Western Pomerania region | 20 | Western Pomerania region | 16:48 16:48 | .. | ||||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 143 | GC | STEWART Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 26 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | ,, 16:48 | .. | ||||
89 | 63 | ▼26 | 117 | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Hungary | 24 | Hungary | 17:15 17:15 | .. | ||||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | 59 | TT | HOZA Denis Cyklo Tým Havířov | 19 | Cyklo Tým Havířov | 17:25 17:25 | .. | ||||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 30 | Sprint | VAN EKEREN Niels Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 18:19 18:19 | .. | ||||
92 | 98 | ▲6 | 34 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 19:11 19:11 | .. | ||||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | 138 | Sprint | NOCEŃ Maciej Region Warmii i Mazur | 21 | Region Warmii i Mazur | 20:12 20:12 | .. | ||||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | 153 | Sprint | KROONEN Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 21 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 20:15 20:15 | .. | ||||
95 | 103 | ▲8 | 136 | Sprint | MANK Jozef Region Warmii i Mazur | 22 | Region Warmii i Mazur | 21:43 21:43 | .. | ||||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | EISING Tijmen VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 31 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 21:49 21:49 | .. | ||||
97 | 88 | ▼9 | 72 | Sprint | ŻUREK Jakub Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 20 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 23:16 23:16 | .. | ||||
98 | 104 | ▲6 | 24 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 23:24 23:24 | .. | ||||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | BARTKOWSKI Kacper Region Warmii i Mazur | 20 | Region Warmii i Mazur | 24:10 24:10 | .. | ||||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 76 | Sprint | MIAZGA Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 22 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 24:27 24:27 | .. | ||||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 107 | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik Berthold Rad Team | 26 | Berthold Rad Team | 25:14 25:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 50 | Sprint | DEHAIRS Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 27 | +9 | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 35 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 25 | +13 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 49 | Classic | KIELICH Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 22 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 23 | +5 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 80 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 21 | +8 | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 96 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 16 | +5 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 85 | Classic | MIHKELS Madis Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 16 | +2 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 156 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 34 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 82 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 15 | +2 | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 79 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 14 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 20 | Sprint | BIERKENS Tim Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 13 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 23 | Voster ATS Team | 12 | +2 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 11 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 22 | Sprint | PETERS Arne Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
14 | - | 84 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 9 | +9 | ||
15 | - | 117 | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Hungary | 24 | Hungary | 8 | +8 | ||
16 | - | 64 | Sprint | SONNLEITNER Jonas Santic - Wibatech | 24 | Santic - Wibatech | 7 | +7 | ||
17 | - | 143 | GC | STEWART Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 26 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 25 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 26 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 5 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 52 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 23 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 5 | - | |
21 | - | 145 | Sprint | TER WEEME Jelle Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 21 | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 24 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 27 | Sprint | HOHMANN Lars Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 3 | - | |
24 | - | 154 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 28 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 90 | Sprint | KURITS Joonas Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 3 | - | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 116 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf Hungary | 22 | Hungary | 2 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 61 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Santic - Wibatech | 22 | Santic - Wibatech | 2 | +1 | |
28 | - | 81 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 23 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
30 | - | 40 | Climber | OLSZAR Antoni TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 1 | +1 | ||
31 | 23 | ▼8 | 1 | Sprint | FRĄTCZAK Radosław Poland | 19 | Poland | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 26 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 16 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 31 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 5 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 49 | Classic | KIELICH Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 22 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 5 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 52 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 23 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 5 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 82 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 51 | TT | VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 2 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 95 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 1 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 144 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 25 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 115 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Hungary | 26 | Hungary | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 141 | TT | CURRIE Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 17:54:18 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 87 | TT | MIKUTIS Aivaras Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 27 | Sprint | HOHMANN Lars Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 51 | TT | VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 53 | TT | WYSEURE Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 13 | Climber | SZYMACHA Kamil Western Pomerania region | 20 | Western Pomerania region | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 155 | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 21 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 28 | Sprint | MIJNSBERGEN Thomas Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 142 | GC | KENCH Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 89 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 21 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 150 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 21 | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 2 | Sprint | KOT Julian Poland | 19 | Poland | ,, 4:06 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 40 | Climber | OLSZAR Antoni TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 57 | Climber | ŘIMAN Jakub Cyklo Tým Havířov | 21 | Cyklo Tým Havířov | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 93 | Climber | SPORYSCH Daniel ATT Investments | 19 | ATT Investments | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 145 | Climber | TER WEEME Jelle Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 21 | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | ,, 4:20 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 85 | Classic | MIHKELS Madis Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 152 | Classic | KLAVER Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 18 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 9 | Classic | VINDECS Agris Latvia | 20 | Latvia | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 88 | Sprint | KRASTS Alekss Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | ,, 6:16 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 94 | Sprint | HETFLEIS Petr ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 50 | Sprint | DEHAIRS Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 1 | Sprint | FRĄTCZAK Radosław Poland | 19 | Poland | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 39 | Sprint | MIERZÝNSKI Piotr TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 22 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 10 | Climber | BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians Latvia | 20 | Latvia | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 90 | Sprint | KURITS Joonas Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 69 | Sprint | MACIEJUK Kacper Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 19 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 139 | Sprint | O'DONNELL Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 16 | Sprint | LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw Western Pomerania region | 19 | Western Pomerania region | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 86 | TT | KÖSTER Artjom Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 41 | TT | MAŁACHOWSKI Jakub TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 21 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 42 | TT | ŁAPSA Szymon TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |
34 | 40 | ▲6 | 74 | TT | FIJAK Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 21 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |
35 | 23 | ▼12 | 5 | TT | MAJEWSKI Kacper Poland | 20 | Poland | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 147 | TT | VAN IZERLOO Beau Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 19 | Monda Vakantieparken - IJsselstreek | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 134 | TT | BIERNACKI Filip Region Warmii i Mazur | 20 | Region Warmii i Mazur | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 103 | TT | MAI Tom Berthold Rad Team | 21 | Berthold Rad Team | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 67 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 22 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 120 | Classic | DRIJVER Bertold Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |
41 | 25 | ▼16 | 68 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |
42 | 32 | ▼10 | 54 | Sprint | CORTJENS Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |
43 | 49 | ▲6 | 140 | Sprint | FITZSIMONS Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 19 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 19 | Sprint | ROUFFAER Lars Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 18 | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |
45 | 36 | ▼9 | 18 | Sprint | POMIAN Szymon Western Pomerania region | 20 | Western Pomerania region | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 59 | TT | HOZA Denis Cyklo Tým Havířov | 19 | Cyklo Tým Havířov | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 30 | Sprint | VAN EKEREN Niels Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 138 | Sprint | NOCEŃ Maciej Region Warmii i Mazur | 21 | Region Warmii i Mazur | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | KROONEN Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 21 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 15:19 15:19 | .. | |
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 72 | Sprint | ŻUREK Jakub Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 20 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 18:20 18:20 | .. | |
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | BARTKOWSKI Kacper Region Warmii i Mazur | 20 | Region Warmii i Mazur | 19:14 19:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 July 2022
- Start time:10:30
- Avg. speed winner:42.358 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:201.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:4
- Vert. meters:869
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: