Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010
-
«

 2011   »   40th Course De La Paix Juniors (2.Ncup)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 van Poppel Danny17308+2:082:39:00 2:39:00
2 Kragh Andersen Søren16186+1:51,, ,,
3 Cigala Matteo171259+30:52,, ,,
4 Le Gac Olivier1773+1:09,, ,,
5 Belevantsev Vladislav441+20:01,, ,,
6 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri17310+2:19,, ,,
7 Otonicar Martin17246+22:10,, ,,
8 Morel Anthony17147+22:40,, ,,
9 BUCO Jakub79+54:09,, ,,
10 Trepkowski Mateusz21+3:56,, ,,
11 Enger Sondre Holst 1755+28:52,, ,,
12 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken1750+23:45,, ,,
13 Conti Valerio1812+2:47,, ,,
14 Bartenev Maxim1758+30:28,, ,,
15 Nõmmela Aksel1649+23:36,, ,,
16 Mohorič Matej1611+2:35,, ,,
17 Derler Tobias1751+24:06,, ,,
18 Tusveld Martijn1714+3:15,, ,,
19 Nipl Vojtech184+1:15,, ,,
20 Großschartner Felix1773+42:49,, ,,
21 Paulus Dennis1633+6:06,, ,,
23 Gomes Luis1731+5:24,, ,,
24 Sénéchal Florian1718+3:31,, ,,
25 Vliegen Loïc1748+22:49,, ,,
26 Hoper Quentin1813+3:02,, ,,
27 Zepuntke Ruben1836+11:03,, ,,
28 Martin Guillaume179+2:11,, ,,
29 Pibernik Luka1738+11:55,, ,,
30 Dieteren Jan1827+4:19,, ,,
31 Sykala Wojciech1764+34:18,, ,,
32 Pot Sebastiaan1763+32:30,, ,,
33 Cort Magnus181+0:00,, ,,
34 Ferguson Grant1716+3:25,, ,,
35 Basso Leonardo1715+3:24,, ,,
36 Rybalkin Aleksey172+1:03,, ,,
37 Skjerping Kristoffer1823+3:56,, ,,
38 Tonsager Magnus1724+4:03,, ,,
39 Veljkovic Aleksa1737+11:09,, ,,
40 Herklotz Silvio175+1:17,, ,,
41 Jeret Timmo1786+1:30:59,, ,,
42 Curk Marko60+32:10,, ,,
43 Zahálka Matej1725+4:04,, ,,
44 Malovec Lubos1766+35:14,, ,,
45 Larentis Alessio1720+3:54,, ,,
46 Paulus Daniel1822+3:56,, ,,
47 Leal João1745+21:34,, ,,
48 Pavlič Marko1844+21:11,, ,,
49 Semyonov Roman1829+4:41,, ,,
50 Donath Felix1877+50:23,, ,,
51 Hestbek Lund Rasmus1761+32:14,, ,,
52 Hoelgaard Markus1628+4:26,, ,,
53 Danilović Marko1878+52:07,, ,,
54 Rekita Szymon177+1:53,, ,,
55 Vinjebo Emil1726+4:08,, ,,
56 Boons Ruben1819+3:53,, ,,
57 Ruyters Brecht1717+3:29,, ,,
58 Zabel Rick1771+42:27,, ,,
59 Meijers Jeroen1830+4:56,, ,,
60 Kivistik Kristen1770+41:55,, ,,
61 Holmes Matthew1734+6:47,, ,,
62 Schwarmes Tom76+46:050:50 0:50
63 Pinto João72+42:321:01 1:01
64 Daško Mário1635+8:091:05 1:05
65 Moerland Paul1853+25:501:08 1:08
66 Marukhin Vitaly1654+28:051:12 1:12
67 Gogl Michael1767+39:392:49 2:49
68 Lowe Sam1762+32:27,, 2:49
69 Dibben Jonathan1768+41:03,, 2:49
70 Zechmeister Tomas1775+45:20,, 2:49
71 Borisavljevic Miloš1782+1:13:08,, 2:49
72 Tarvis Peeter1783+1:13:42,, 2:49
73 Valeš Adam1743+21:02,, 2:49
74 Owsian Arkadiusz1739+15:11,, 2:49
75 Wauch Dennis1881+1:03:56,, 2:49
76 Kulpa Tomasz74+45:13,, 2:49
77 Chalupcik Jan1865+34:28,, 2:49
78 Heymes Gilles40+17:23,, 2:49
79 Maidos Tilegen1742+20:08,, 2:49
80 Andreetta Simone1752+24:37,, 2:49
81 Černý Josef1732+5:43,, 2:49
82 Ivlev Roman69+41:23,, 2:49
83 Sterbini Simone1757+29:24,, 2:49
84 De Bie Mike1880+57:4314:27 14:27
85 Biehl Jo1685+1:17:27,, 14:27
86 Vorre Aske Louring1784+1:16:28,, 14:27
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Cort Magnus181501+0:00 10:34:55 10:34:55+0:00
2 Rybalkin Aleksey171102+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
3 Le Gac Olivier17903+1:091:09 1:09+1:09
4 Nipl Vojtech18804+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
5 Herklotz Silvio17705+1:171:17 1:17+1:17
6 Kragh Andersen Søren16606+1:511:51 1:51+1:51
7 Rekita Szymon17557+1:531:53 1:53+1:53
8 van Poppel Danny17508+2:082:08 2:08+2:08
9 Martin Guillaume17459+2:112:11 2:11+2:11
10 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri174010+2:192:19 2:19+2:19
11 Mohorič Matej163611+2:352:35 2:35+2:35
12 Conti Valerio183212+2:472:47 2:47+2:47
13 Hoper Quentin182813+3:023:02 3:02+3:02
14 Tusveld Martijn172414+3:153:15 3:15+3:15
15 Basso Leonardo172015+3:243:24 3:24+3:24
16 Ferguson Grant171616+3:253:25 3:25+3:25
17 Ruyters Brecht171417+3:293:29 3:29+3:29
18 Sénéchal Florian171218+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
19 Boons Ruben181019+3:533:53 3:53+3:53
20 Larentis Alessio17820+3:543:54 3:54+3:54
21 Trepkowski Mateusz621+3:563:56 3:56+3:56
22 Paulus Daniel18522+3:56,, 3:56+3:56
23 Skjerping Kristoffer18523+3:56,, 3:56+3:56
24 Tonsager Magnus17524+4:034:03 4:03+4:03
25 Zahálka Matej17525+4:044:04 4:04+4:04
26 Vinjebo Emil17526+4:084:08 4:08+4:08
27 Dieteren Jan18527+4:194:19 4:19+4:19
28 Hoelgaard Markus16528+4:264:26 4:26+4:26
29 Semyonov Roman18529+4:414:41 4:41+4:41
30 Meijers Jeroen18530+4:564:56 4:56+4:56
31 Gomes Luis17531+5:245:24 5:24+5:24
32 Černý Josef17532+5:435:43 5:43+5:43
33 Paulus Dennis16533+6:066:06 6:06+6:06
34 Holmes Matthew17534+6:476:47 6:47+6:47
35 Daško Mário16535+8:098:09 8:09+8:09
36 Zepuntke Ruben18536+11:0311:03 11:03+11:03
37 Veljkovic Aleksa17537+11:0911:09 11:09+11:09
38 Pibernik Luka17538+11:5511:55 11:55+11:55
39 Owsian Arkadiusz17539+15:1115:11 15:11+15:11
40 Heymes Gilles540+17:2317:23 17:23+17:23
41 Belevantsev Vladislav541+20:0120:01 20:01+20:01
42 Maidos Tilegen17542+20:0820:08 20:08+20:08
43 Valeš Adam17543+21:0221:02 21:02+21:02
44 Pavlič Marko18544+21:1121:11 21:11+21:11
45 Leal João17545+21:3421:34 21:34+21:34
46 Otonicar Martin17546+22:1022:10 22:10+22:10
47 Morel Anthony17547+22:4022:40 22:40+22:40
48 Vliegen Loïc17548+22:4922:49 22:49+22:49
49 Nõmmela Aksel16549+23:3623:36 23:36+23:36
50 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken17550+23:4523:45 23:45+23:45
51 Derler Tobias17551+24:0624:06 24:06+24:06
52 Andreetta Simone17552+24:3724:37 24:37+24:37
53 Moerland Paul18553+25:5025:50 25:50+25:50
54 Marukhin Vitaly16554+28:0528:05 28:05+28:05
55 Enger Sondre Holst 17555+28:5228:52 28:52+28:52
57 Sterbini Simone17557+29:2429:24 29:24+29:24
58 Bartenev Maxim17558+30:2830:28 30:28+30:28
59 Cigala Matteo17559+30:5230:52 30:52+30:52
60 Curk Marko560+32:1032:10 32:10+32:10
61 Hestbek Lund Rasmus17561+32:1432:14 32:14+32:14
62 Lowe Sam17562+32:2732:27 32:27+32:27
63 Pot Sebastiaan17563+32:3032:30 32:30+32:30
64 Sykala Wojciech17564+34:1834:18 34:18+34:18
65 Chalupcik Jan18565+34:2834:28 34:28+34:28
66 Malovec Lubos17566+35:1435:14 35:14+35:14
67 Gogl Michael17567+39:3939:39 39:39+39:39
68 Dibben Jonathan17568+41:0341:03 41:03+41:03
69 Ivlev Roman569+41:2341:23 41:23+41:23
70 Kivistik Kristen17570+41:5541:55 41:55+41:55
71 Zabel Rick17571+42:2742:27 42:27+42:27
72 Pinto João572+42:3242:32 42:32+42:32
73 Großschartner Felix17573+42:4942:49 42:49+42:49
74 Kulpa Tomasz574+45:1345:13 45:13+45:13
75 Zechmeister Tomas17575+45:2045:20 45:20+45:20
76 Schwarmes Tom576+46:0546:05 46:05+46:05
77 Donath Felix18577+50:2350:23 50:23+50:23
78 Danilović Marko18578+52:0752:07 52:07+52:07
79 BUCO Jakub579+54:0954:09 54:09+54:09
80 De Bie Mike18580+57:4357:43 57:43+57:43
81 Wauch Dennis18581+1:03:561:03:56 1:03:56+63:56
82 Borisavljevic Miloš17582+1:13:081:13:08 1:13:08+73:08
83 Tarvis Peeter17583+1:13:421:13:42 1:13:42+73:42
84 Vorre Aske Louring17584+1:16:281:16:28 1:16:28+76:28
85 Biehl Jo16585+1:17:271:17:27 1:17:27+77:27
86 Jeret Timmo17586+1:30:591:30:59 1:30:59+90:59

Race information

Date: 8th May 2011
Race category:
PCS point scale: J-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.zmj.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09608 sec.