Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010
»
«

 2011   »   40th Course De La Paix Juniors (2.Ncup)

Stage 5

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Cort Magnus1830+0:003:19:55 3:19:55
2 Rybalkin Aleksey1718+0:000:06 0:06
3 Nipl Vojtech1812+0:000:10 0:10
4 Larentis Alessio177+0:000:12 0:12
5 Martin Guillaume174+0:000:15 0:15
6 Le Gac Olivier173+0:000:23 0:23
7 Rekita Szymon172+0:000:29 0:29
8 Herklotz Silvio171+0:000:55 0:55
9 Skjerping Kristoffer18+0:001:53 1:53
10 Mohorič Matej16+0:00,, 1:53
11 Trepkowski Mateusz+0:00,, 1:53
12 Ferguson Grant17+0:00,, 1:53
13 Leal João17+0:00,, 1:53
14 Conti Valerio18+0:00,, 1:53
15 Kragh Andersen Søren16+0:00,, 1:53
16 Sénéchal Florian17+0:00,, 1:53
17 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri17+0:00,, 1:53
18 Daško Mário16+0:00,, 1:53
19 Hoper Quentin18+0:002:00 2:00
20 Tonsager Magnus17+0:00,, 2:00
21 Semyonov Roman18+0:00,, 2:00
22 Hoelgaard Markus16+0:00,, 2:00
23 Černý Josef17+0:00,, 2:00
24 van Poppel Danny17+0:00,, 2:00
25 Basso Leonardo17+0:00,, 2:00
26 Zahálka Matej17+0:00,, 2:00
27 Veljkovic Aleksa17+0:002:11 2:11
28 Pibernik Luka17+0:002:14 2:14
29 Vinjebo Emil17+0:002:22 2:22
30 Ruyters Brecht17+0:002:24 2:24
31 Paulus Daniel18+0:002:28 2:28
32 Paulus Dennis16+0:002:37 2:37
33 Tusveld Martijn17+0:00,, 2:37
34 Meijers Jeroen18+0:00,, 2:37
35 Neemela Kristian17+0:002:50 2:50
36 Boons Ruben18+0:00,, 2:50
37 Hoelgaard Daniel17+0:00,, 2:50
38 Holmes Matthew17+0:003:24 3:24
39 Maidos Tilegen17+0:003:29 3:29
40 Dieteren Jan18+0:001:53 1:53
41 Gomes Luis17+0:003:49 3:49
42 Owsian Arkadiusz17+0:009:57 9:57
43 Heymes Gilles+0:00,, 9:57
44 Zepuntke Ruben18+0:0010:27 10:27
45 Andreetta Simone17+0:0011:24 11:24
46 De Bie Mike18+0:0012:13 12:13
47 Hestbek Lund Rasmus17+0:00,, 12:13
48 Malovec Lubos17+0:0013:38 13:38
49 Valeš Adam17+0:0015:38 15:38
50 Derler Tobias17+0:00,, 15:38
51 Belevantsev Vladislav+0:0016:12 16:12
52 Enger Sondre Holst 17+0:0018:51 18:51
53 Otonicar Martin16+0:0019:47 19:47
54 Lemut Tadej+0:00,, 19:47
55 Pavlič Marko18+0:00,, 19:47
56 Marukhin Vitaly16+0:0021:13 21:13
57 Jacobsen Tormod Hausken17+0:0021:23 21:23
58 Lowe Sam17+0:0021:27 21:27
59 Bartenev Maxim17+0:00,, 21:27
60 Nõmmela Aksel16+0:00,, 21:27
61 Kivistik Kristen17+0:00,, 21:27
62 Danilović Marko18+0:0021:38 21:38
63 Mordvintsev Kirill16+0:0021:41 21:41
64 Tarvis Peeter17+0:00,, 21:41
66 Gogl Michael17+0:00,, 21:41
67 Cigala Matteo17+0:00,, 21:41
68 Sterbini Simone17+0:00,, 21:41
69 Großschartner Felix17+0:00,, 21:41
70 Moerland Paul18+0:00,, 21:41
71 Morel Anthony17+0:00,, 21:41
72 Schwarmes Tom+0:00,, 21:41
73 Vliegen Loïc17+0:00,, 21:41
74 Zabel Rick17+0:00,, 21:41
75 Zhakypbek Daniyar+0:0022:03 22:03
76 Chalupcik Jan18+0:00,, 22:03
77 Pinto João+0:00,, 22:03
78 Sykala Wojciech17+0:00,, 22:03
79 Biehl Jo16+0:00,, 22:03
80 BUCO Jakub+0:00,, 22:03
81 Zechmeister Tomas17+0:00,, 22:03
82 Kulpa Tomasz+0:00,, 22:03
83 Donath Felix18+0:00,, 22:03
84 Curk Marko+0:00,, 22:03
85 Pot Sebastiaan17+0:0023:48 23:48
86 Vorre Aske Louring17+0:00,, 23:48
87 Jovanovic Uros+0:0024:52 24:52
88 Borisavljevic Miloš17+0:00,, 24:52
89 Ivlev Roman+0:0031:03 31:03
90 Dibben Jonathan17+0:00,, 31:03
91 Jeret Timmo17+0:0036:18 36:18
92 Wauch Dennis18+0:0038:52 38:52
DNF Barbosa André+0:00 -3:19:55 -3:19:55
DNF Doull Owain18+0:00,, -3:19:55
DNF Shagayev Diyas16+0:00,, -3:19:55
DNF Ryabkin Alexey17+0:00,, -3:19:55
DNF Habera Michal17+0:00,, -3:19:55
DNF Henriques Pedro17+0:00,, -3:19:55
HD Pytka Jakub16+0:00,, -3:19:55
HD Vanreyten Joachim16+0:00,, -3:19:55

Race information

Date: 7th May 2011
Race category:
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Websites:
www.zmj.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07113 sec.