Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»47th Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup)

2018  Stage 1  »  Litomerice  ›  Litomerice   (102.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Mayrhofer Marius 17302:34:202:34:20
22+0:05 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob 1718,,,,
34+0:07 Aasheim Ludvig 1812,,,,
45+0:11 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 177,,,,
53+0:05 Evenepoel Remco 184,,,,
66+0:11 Quinn Sean 173,,,,
77+0:11 Pattyn Steven 182,,,,
88+0:11 Rubino Samuele 181,,,,
99+1:28 Marcellusi Martin 181:171:17
1010+1:33 Charrin Alois 171:221:22
1111+1:34 Syrica Gleb 1:251:25
1213+1:36 Tiberi Antonio  16,,1:25
1314+1:36 Pluimers Rick 17,,1:25
1415+1:36 Vtiurin Anton 17,,1:25
1516+1:36 Parashchak Yaroslav ,,1:25
1617+1:36 Van Wilder Ilan 17,,1:25
1718+1:36 Werner Franz 18,,1:25
1819+1:36 Carpene Samuele ,,1:25
1920+1:36 Benz Pirmin 17,,1:25
2021+1:36 Blasko Matej 18,,1:25
2122+1:36 Foltan Adam 17,,1:25
2223+1:36 Wandahl Frederik 16,,1:25
2312+1:34 Leijnse Enzo  16,,1:25
2424+1:36 Geßner Jakob 18,,1:25
2525+1:36 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,1:25
2626+1:36 Gonov Lev 18,,1:25
2727+1:47 Koster Adne 171:361:36
2829+1:54 Papierski Damian 181:431:43
2930+1:54 van Uden Casper 16,,1:43
3031+1:54 Stregnev Nikita 23,,1:43
3132+1:54 Grondin Donavan 17,,1:43
3233+1:54 Syversen Preben  ,,1:43
3334+1:54 Fedorov Yevgeniy 18,,1:43
3435+1:54 Martinelli Alessio  ,,1:43
3536+1:54 Brussenskiy Gleb 18,,1:43
3637+1:54 Omrzel Aljaz 17,,1:43
3738+1:54 Barsov Aleksandr 17,,1:43
3839+1:54 Vollmer Andrew 17,,1:43
3940+1:54 Barre Louis 18,,1:43
4028+1:53 Lindner Tom  ,,1:43
4141+1:54 Lindgren Emil  17,,1:43
4242+1:54 Gajdula Marek 17,,1:43
4343+1:54 Pries Cedric 17,,1:43
4444+1:54 Holter Adne 17,,1:43
4545+1:54 Guernalec Victor 18,,1:43
4646+1:54 Vervloesem Xandres 17,,1:43
4747+1:54 Kirsch Gilles 17,,1:43
4848+1:54 Vacek Karel 17,,1:43
4949+2:04 Heiduk Kim 181:531:53
5050+2:19 Devanne Antoine 172:082:08
5151+2:20 Pronskiy Daniil 172:092:09
5252+2:25 Reiter Jakob 172:142:14
5353+2:29 Vater Erik 172:182:18
5454+2:50 Koshoviy Ruslan  172:392:39
5555+2:50 Palm Oskar 18,,2:39
5656+2:50 Kubis Lukas 18,,2:39
5757+5:07 Skivild Robin Juel 164:564:56
5858+5:12 Klyver Hjalmar 165:015:01
5959+5:14 Kelemen Petr 175:035:03
6060+5:15 Toupalik Jakub  165:045:04
6161+5:15 Kluckers Arthur 18,,5:04
6262+5:15 Fancellu Alessandro 18,,5:04
6363+5:15 Dahlblom Anton  16,,5:04
6464+6:21 Garrison Michael  166:106:10
6565+6:48 Jurisevic Carlo  166:376:37
6666+6:48 Rataj Zan ,,6:37
6767+6:48 Wawrzyniak Karol 18,,6:37
6868+6:48 Miksanik Vladimir 17,,6:37
6969+6:48 Meriac Tomas 18,,6:37
7070+6:54 Meszaros Abel 6:436:43
7171+6:57 Poludenko Evgenii  6:466:46
7272+8:06 Overson Ethan 7:557:55
7373+8:06 Geleijn Owen  ,,7:55
7474+8:46 Gotzinger Valentin 178:358:35
7575+8:46 Ballerstedt Maurice  ,,8:35
7676+9:42 Kess Nicolas 179:319:31
7777+9:42 Siltumens Kristaps 17,,9:31
7878+9:42 Kazis Daniels ,,9:31
7979+10:45 Kaspar Jan 1710:3410:34
8080+10:45 Repa Vojtech 17,,10:34
8181+11:02 Michielsen Manuel 1710:5110:51
8282+11:02 Fretin Milan  17,,10:51
8383+11:57 Murn Bostjan 1711:4611:46
8484+11:57 Brynsrud Magnus  ,,11:46
8585+15:58 Byczkowski Jakub  15:4715:47
8686+17:04 Grasvold Dennis 1716:5316:53
8787+17:04 Rubenis Pauls ,,16:53
8888+17:16 Gnidashev Yaroslav 1817:0517:05
8989+17:38 Marcu Adi Narcis 17:2717:27
9090+17:38 Walkowiak Kacper 18,,17:27
9191+17:38 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 18,,17:27
9292+17:38 Skok Anže 17,,17:27
9393+17:38 Jezek Tomas ,,17:27
9494+17:38 Boucek Jakub 17,,17:27
9595+17:38 Jeretina Marko  ,,17:27
9696+17:38 Drozhinin Roman  ,,17:27
9797+17:38 Krasts Alekss 16,,17:27
9898+17:38 Bourgoyne Lucas  ,,17:27
9999+17:38 Nothum Pol 18,,17:27
100100+17:38 Rotter Michal  ,,17:27
101101+17:38 Kopiwoda Dominik  ,,17:27
102102+17:38 Lindh Vilgot  ,,17:27
103103+17:38 Vasiloiu Valentin 18,,17:27
104104+17:38 Razinskis Alekss Janis 17,,17:27
105105+17:38 Wacker Ludvig Anton 17,,17:27
106106+17:38 Litlere Erlend 18,,17:27
107107+17:38 Thibaud Samuel ,,17:27
108108+17:38 Kanaka Oleg 17,,17:27
109109+17:38 Sipos Mate ,,17:27
110110+17:38 Kolasinac Admir 16,,17:27
111111+17:38 Sokolovskyi Maksym  ,,17:27
112112+17:38 Jitaru Ciprian  17,,17:27
113113+18:04 Trotovsek Jan  17:5317:53
114114+18:06 Schneider Sebestyen 17:5517:55
115115+19:09 Bugar Marek  1718:5818:58
116116+19:44 Johansson Albin  19:3319:33
117117+21:36 Bettendorff Loïc 1721:2521:25
118118+21:39 Frzop Roko 21:2821:28
119119+22:10 Pylypchuk Vitalii  21:5921:59
120120+22:11 Jotanovic Marin 22:0022:00
121121+22:13 Srbic Toni 1722:0222:02
122122+22:17 Kabas Maximilian  1622:0622:06
123123+22:17 Gratzer Alexander 18,,22:06
124124+22:17 Bleyer Paul 17,,22:06
125125+22:25 Steininger Fabian 1722:1422:14
126126+22:36 Skot-hansen Aksel 1722:2522:25
127127+25:41 Vandenabeele Henri 1825:3025:30
128128+27:07 Khatpin Nurzhan  26:5626:56
129129+27:11 Anderson Ian  27:0027:00
130130+27:16 Forray Andras 1727:0527:05
131131+27:16 Duric Dorde 17,,27:05
132132+29:43 Torok Szilard  1729:3229:32
DNF+ -2:34:09 Fabian Csongor  --
DNF+ -2:34:09 Matejic Nikola  ,,-
DNF+ -2:34:09 Strelis Eduards  ,,-
DNF+ -2:34:09 Milosevic Bogdan ,,-
DNF+ -2:34:09 Buzan Silviu-Narcis ,,-
DNF+ -2:34:09 Jovanov Stevan  ,,-
DNF+ -2:34:09 Silaghi Gabriel  ,,-
DNF+ -2:34:09 Galka Michal ,,-
DNF+ -2:34:09 Tomka Boaz ,,-
DNF+ -2:34:09 Sretenovic Stefan 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Mayrhofer Marius 172:34:092:34:09
2 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob 170:050:05
3 Evenepoel Remco 18,,0:05
4 Aasheim Ludvig 180:070:07
5 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 170:110:11
6 Quinn Sean 17,,0:11
7 Pattyn Steven 18,,0:11
8 Rubino Samuele 18,,0:11
9 Marcellusi Martin 181:281:28
10 Charrin Alois 171:331:33
11 Syrica Gleb 1:341:34
12 Leijnse Enzo  16,,1:34
13 Tiberi Antonio  161:361:36
14 Pluimers Rick 17,,1:36
15 Vtiurin Anton 17,,1:36
16 Parashchak Yaroslav ,,1:36
17 Van Wilder Ilan 17,,1:36
18 Werner Franz 18,,1:36
19 Carpene Samuele ,,1:36
20 Benz Pirmin 17,,1:36
21 Blasko Matej 18,,1:36
22 Foltan Adam 17,,1:36
23 Wandahl Frederik 16,,1:36
24 Geßner Jakob 18,,1:36
25 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,1:36
26 Gonov Lev 18,,1:36
27 Koster Adne 171:471:47
28 Lindner Tom  1:531:53
29 Papierski Damian 181:541:54
30 van Uden Casper 16,,1:54
31 Stregnev Nikita 23,,1:54
32 Grondin Donavan 17,,1:54
33 Syversen Preben  ,,1:54
34 Fedorov Yevgeniy 18,,1:54
35 Martinelli Alessio  ,,1:54
36 Brussenskiy Gleb 18,,1:54
37 Omrzel Aljaz 17,,1:54
38 Barsov Aleksandr 17,,1:54
39 Vollmer Andrew 17,,1:54
40 Barre Louis 18,,1:54
41 Lindgren Emil  17,,1:54
42 Gajdula Marek 17,,1:54
43 Pries Cedric 17,,1:54
44 Holter Adne 17,,1:54
45 Guernalec Victor 18,,1:54
46 Vervloesem Xandres 17,,1:54
47 Kirsch Gilles 17,,1:54
48 Vacek Karel 17,,1:54
49 Heiduk Kim 182:042:04
50 Devanne Antoine 172:192:19
51 Pronskiy Daniil 172:202:20
52 Reiter Jakob 172:252:25
53 Vater Erik 172:292:29
54 Koshoviy Ruslan  172:502:50
55 Palm Oskar 18,,2:50
56 Kubis Lukas 18,,2:50
57 Skivild Robin Juel 165:075:07
58 Klyver Hjalmar 165:125:12
59 Kelemen Petr 175:145:14
60 Toupalik Jakub  165:155:15
61 Kluckers Arthur 18,,5:15
62 Fancellu Alessandro 18,,5:15
63 Dahlblom Anton  16,,5:15
64 Garrison Michael  166:216:21
65 Jurisevic Carlo  166:486:48
66 Rataj Zan ,,6:48
67 Wawrzyniak Karol 18,,6:48
68 Miksanik Vladimir 17,,6:48
69 Meriac Tomas 18,,6:48
70 Meszaros Abel 6:546:54
71 Poludenko Evgenii  6:576:57
72 Overson Ethan 8:068:06
73 Geleijn Owen  ,,8:06
74 Gotzinger Valentin 178:468:46
75 Ballerstedt Maurice  ,,8:46
76 Kess Nicolas 179:429:42
77 Siltumens Kristaps 17,,9:42
78 Kazis Daniels ,,9:42
79 Kaspar Jan 1710:4510:45
80 Repa Vojtech 17,,10:45
81 Michielsen Manuel 1711:0211:02
82 Fretin Milan  17,,11:02
83 Murn Bostjan 1711:5711:57
84 Brynsrud Magnus  ,,11:57
85 Byczkowski Jakub  15:5815:58
86 Grasvold Dennis 1717:0417:04
87 Rubenis Pauls ,,17:04
88 Gnidashev Yaroslav 1817:1617:16
89 Marcu Adi Narcis 17:3817:38
90 Walkowiak Kacper 18,,17:38
91 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 18,,17:38
92 Skok Anže 17,,17:38
93 Jezek Tomas ,,17:38
94 Boucek Jakub 17,,17:38
95 Jeretina Marko  ,,17:38
96 Drozhinin Roman  ,,17:38
97 Krasts Alekss 16,,17:38
98 Bourgoyne Lucas  ,,17:38
99 Nothum Pol 18,,17:38
100 Rotter Michal  ,,17:38
101 Kopiwoda Dominik  ,,17:38
102 Lindh Vilgot  ,,17:38
103 Vasiloiu Valentin 18,,17:38
104 Razinskis Alekss Janis 17,,17:38
105 Wacker Ludvig Anton 17,,17:38
106 Litlere Erlend 18,,17:38
107 Thibaud Samuel ,,17:38
108 Kanaka Oleg 17,,17:38
109 Sipos Mate ,,17:38
110 Kolasinac Admir 16,,17:38
111 Sokolovskyi Maksym  ,,17:38
112 Jitaru Ciprian  17,,17:38
113 Trotovsek Jan  18:0418:04
114 Schneider Sebestyen 18:0618:06
115 Bugar Marek  1719:0919:09
116 Johansson Albin  19:4419:44
117 Bettendorff Loïc 1721:3621:36
118 Frzop Roko 21:3921:39
119 Pylypchuk Vitalii  22:1022:10
120 Jotanovic Marin 22:1122:11
121 Srbic Toni 1722:1322:13
122 Kabas Maximilian  1622:1722:17
123 Gratzer Alexander 18,,22:17
124 Bleyer Paul 17,,22:17
125 Steininger Fabian 1722:2522:25
126 Skot-hansen Aksel 1722:3622:36
127 Vandenabeele Henri 1825:4125:41
128 Khatpin Nurzhan  27:0727:07
129 Anderson Ian  27:1127:11
130 Forray Andras 1727:1627:16
131 Duric Dorde 17,,27:16
132 Torok Szilard  1729:4329:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Mayrhofer Marius 1725
2 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob 1720
3 Aasheim Ludvig 1816
4 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 1714
5 Evenepoel Remco 1812
6 Quinn Sean 1710
7 Pattyn Steven 189
8 Rubino Samuele 188
9 Marcellusi Martin 187
10 Charrin Alois 176
11 Syrica Gleb 5
12 Tiberi Antonio  164
13 Pluimers Rick 173
14 Vtiurin Anton 172
15 Parashchak Yaroslav 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112+1:34 Leijnse Enzo  162:35:432:35:43
213+1:36 Tiberi Antonio  160:020:02
323+1:36 Wandahl Frederik 16,,0:02
425+1:36 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,0:02
528+1:53 Lindner Tom  0:190:19
630+1:54 van Uden Casper 160:200:20
731+1:54 Stregnev Nikita 23,,0:20
833+1:54 Syversen Preben  ,,0:20
935+1:54 Martinelli Alessio  ,,0:20
1042+1:54 Gajdula Marek 17,,0:20
1157+5:07 Skivild Robin Juel 163:333:33
1258+5:12 Klyver Hjalmar 163:383:38
1360+5:15 Toupalik Jakub  163:413:41
1463+5:15 Dahlblom Anton  16,,3:41
1564+6:21 Garrison Michael  164:474:47
1665+6:48 Jurisevic Carlo  165:145:14
1768+6:48 Miksanik Vladimir 17,,5:14
1871+6:57 Poludenko Evgenii  5:235:23
1972+8:06 Overson Ethan 6:326:32
2073+8:06 Geleijn Owen  ,,6:32
2175+8:46 Ballerstedt Maurice  7:127:12
2278+9:42 Kazis Daniels 8:088:08
2382+11:02 Fretin Milan  179:289:28
2483+11:57 Murn Bostjan 1710:2310:23
2585+15:58 Byczkowski Jakub  14:2414:24
2687+17:04 Rubenis Pauls 15:3015:30
2789+17:38 Marcu Adi Narcis 16:0416:04
2893+17:38 Jezek Tomas ,,16:04
2994+17:38 Boucek Jakub 17,,16:04
3095+17:38 Jeretina Marko  ,,16:04
3196+17:38 Drozhinin Roman  ,,16:04
3297+17:38 Krasts Alekss 16,,16:04
3398+17:38 Bourgoyne Lucas  ,,16:04
34101+17:38 Kopiwoda Dominik  ,,16:04
35110+17:38 Kolasinac Admir 16,,16:04
36115+19:09 Bugar Marek  1717:3517:35
37117+21:36 Bettendorff Loïc 1720:0220:02
38119+22:10 Pylypchuk Vitalii  20:3620:36
39122+22:17 Kabas Maximilian  1620:4320:43
40128+27:07 Khatpin Nurzhan  25:3325:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Pattyn Steven 1812
2 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 174
3 Lindh Vilgot  4
4 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob 173
5 Marcellusi Martin 183
6 Aasheim Ludvig 182
7 Heiduk Kim 182
8 Evenepoel Remco 181
9 Fedorov Yevgeniy 181
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Belgium 7:44:257:44:25
2 Denmark ,,,,
3 Italy 1:171:17
4 Germany 1:251:25
5 Norway 2:012:01
6 Russia 2:502:50
7 Netherlands 3:013:01
8 Team Euroregion 7:477:47
9 Slovakia ,,7:47
10 France ,,7:47
11 Kazakhstan 7:487:48
12 United States 7:507:50
13 Luxembourg 7:057:05
14 Sweden 7:587:58
15 Czech Republic 10:2510:25
16 Slovenia 18:4118:41
17 Ukraine 19:4419:44
18 Poland 22:4222:42
19 Austria 31:3031:30
20 Latvia 8:188:18
21 Hungary 8:258:25
22 Croatia 8:338:33
23 Romania 8:358:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.85 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Litomerice › Litomerice
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Websites:
www.zmj.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0864 sec.