Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»47th Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup)

2018  Stage 2 (ITT)  »  Trebenice  ›  Trebenice   (11.2k)

Best worse result

Menu
Pos.RiderResult
1 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob9
2 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias13
3 Van Wilder Ilan17
4 Charrin Alois19
5 Wandahl Frederik22
6 Aasheim Ludvig25
7 Benz Pirmin25
8 Geßner Jakob28
9 Quinn Sean30
10 Brussenskiy Gleb35
11 Omrzel Aljaz39
12 Tiberi Antonio 44
13 van Uden Casper46
14 Vacek Karel48
15 Rubino Samuele49
16 Lindner Tom 52
17 Lindgren Emil 53
18 Barsov Aleksandr53
19 Barre Louis54
20 Marcellusi Martin56
21 Mayrhofer Marius57
22 Devanne Antoine58
23 Palm Oskar59
24 Kluckers Arthur61
25 Werner Franz61
26 Skivild Robin Juel64
27 Kelemen Petr65
28 Blasko Matej69
29 Vtiurin Anton69
30 Kirsch Gilles75
31 Martinelli Alessio 75
32 Keup Pierre-Pascal76
33 Toupalik Jakub 76
34 Koster Adne76
35 Klyver Hjalmar77
36 Heiduk Kim78
37 Foltan Adam79
38 Fancellu Alessandro79
39 Wawrzyniak Karol80
40 Carpene Samuele80
41 Syrica Gleb82
42 Vervloesem Xandres83
43 Pronskiy Daniil84
44 Vollmer Andrew85
45 Grasvold Dennis86
46 Pluimers Rick88
47 Poludenko Evgenii 89
48 Siltumens Kristaps91
49 Fretin Milan 91
50 Boucek Jakub94
51 Michielsen Manuel94
52 Rubenis Pauls96
53 Papierski Damian96
54 Skok Anže97
55 Krasts Alekss97
56 Ballerstedt Maurice 98
57 Parashchak Yaroslav99
58 Stregnev Nikita101
59 Geleijn Owen 102
60 Rotter Michal 103
61 Leijnse Enzo 103
62 Nothum Pol103
63 Kopiwoda Dominik 104
64 Brynsrud Magnus 105
65 Rataj Zan105
66 Garrison Michael 106
67 Kazis Daniels106
68 Syversen Preben 107
69 Thibaud Samuel107
70 Murn Bostjan108
71 Meriac Tomas109
72 Wacker Ludvig Anton110
73 Miksanik Vladimir111
74 Overson Ethan111
75 Jeretina Marko 113
76 Vater Erik113
77 Evenepoel Remco114
78 Bugar Marek 115
79 Jezek Tomas116
80 Holter Adne116
81 Lindh Vilgot 117
82 Grondin Donavan117
83 Frzop Roko118
84 Bettendorff Loïc118
85 Johansson Albin 119
86 Kanaka Oleg120
87 Jotanovic Marin120
88 Guernalec Victor121
89 Gnidashev Yaroslav121
90 Jitaru Ciprian 122
91 Kaspar Jan123
92 Kolasinac Admir125
93 Gajdula Marek126
94 Skot-hansen Aksel126
95 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen127
96 Khatpin Nurzhan 128
97 Torok Szilard DNF
98 Reiter JakobDNF
99 Vasiloiu ValentinDNF
100 Pylypchuk Vitalii DNF
101 Matejic Nikola DNF
102 Gotzinger ValentinDNF
103 Walkowiak KacperDNF
104 Gonov LevDNF
105 Kabas Maximilian DNF
106 Tomka BoazDNF
107 Sipos MateDNF
108 Steininger FabianDNF
109 Buzan Silviu-NarcisDNF
110 Repa VojtechDNF
111 Drozhinin Roman DNF
112 Duric DordeDNF
113 Meszaros AbelDNF
114 Sretenovic StefanDNF
115 Marcu Adi NarcisDNF
116 Srbic ToniDNF
117 Jovanov Stevan DNF
118 Kess NicolasDNF
119 Strelis Eduards DNF
120 Dahlblom Anton DNF
121 Sokolovskyi Maksym DNF
122 Bourgoyne Lucas DNF
123 Schneider SebestyenDNF
124 Forray AndrasDNF
125 Byczkowski Jakub DNF
126 Galka MichalDNF
127 Kubis LukasDNF
128 Razinskis Alekss JanisDNF
129 Milosevic BogdanDNF
130 Gratzer AlexanderDNF
131 Pries CedricDNF
132 Fabian Csongor DNF
133 Silaghi Gabriel DNF
134 Trotovsek Jan DNF
135 Anderson Ian DNF
136 Pattyn StevenDNS
137 Litlere ErlendDNS
138 Vandenabeele HenriDNS
139 Jurisevic Carlo DNS
140 Fedorov YevgeniyDNS
141 Koshoviy Ruslan OTL
142 Bleyer PaulOTL
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05387 sec.