Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»47th Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup)

2018  Stage 2 (ITT)  »  Trebenice  ›  Trebenice   (11.2k)

Most constant rider

Menu

Rider with the smallest difference in best and worse result.

#RiderDifferenceBest resultWorse result
1 Benz Pirmin61925
2 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob729
3 Charrin Alois11819
4 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias11213
5 Van Wilder Ilan12517
6 Wandahl Frederik17522
7 Omrzel Aljaz182139
8 Poludenko Evgenii 187189
9 Devanne Antoine184058
10 Lindgren Emil 193453
11 Geßner Jakob19928
12 Skivild Robin Juel214364
13 Aasheim Ludvig22325
14 Jotanovic Marin2496120
15 Klyver Hjalmar245377
16 Palm Oskar253459
17 Rotter Michal 2677103
18 Quinn Sean26430
19 Barre Louis292554
20 Brussenskiy Gleb30535
21 van Uden Casper321446
22 Kanaka Oleg3288120
23 Kirsch Gilles324375
24 Lindner Tom 341852
25 Barsov Aleksandr341953
26 Kopiwoda Dominik 3668104
27 Khatpin Nurzhan 3791128
28 Kelemen Petr392665
29 Meriac Tomas4069109
30 Krasts Alekss415697
31 Tiberi Antonio 41344
32 Siltumens Kristaps415091
33 Toupalik Jakub 423476
34 Murn Bostjan4365108
35 Kluckers Arthur441761
36 Rubino Samuele44549
37 Kazis Daniels4462106
38 Werner Franz441761
39 Kolasinac Admir4580125
40 Lindh Vilgot 4572117
41 Nothum Pol4657103
42 Vacek Karel47148
43 Fretin Milan 484391
44 Jitaru Ciprian 5171122
45 Jezek Tomas5264116
46 Johansson Albin 5267119
47 Marcellusi Martin54256
48 Vtiurin Anton551469
49 Skok Anže554297
50 Mayrhofer Marius56157
51 Keup Pierre-Pascal562076
52 Blasko Matej571269
53 Foltan Adam582179
54 Grasvold Dennis602686
55 Koster Adne601676
56 Vater Erik6152113
57 Pronskiy Daniil632184
58 Boucek Jakub643094
59 Gnidashev Yaroslav6457121
60 Wawrzyniak Karol641680
61 Jeretina Marko 6647113
62 Carpene Samuele661480
63 Rataj Zan6738105
64 Vollmer Andrew671885
65 Overson Ethan6843111
66 Heiduk Kim681078
67 Michielsen Manuel682694
68 Rubenis Pauls692796
69 Martinelli Alessio 69675
70 Ballerstedt Maurice 702898
71 Thibaud Samuel7037107
72 Geleijn Owen 7230102
73 Syversen Preben 7532107
74 Pluimers Rick751388
75 Vervloesem Xandres75883
76 Fancellu Alessandro76379
77 Syrica Gleb76682
78 Bugar Marek 8035115
79 Holter Adne8036116
80 Brynsrud Magnus 8124105
81 Bettendorff Loïc8236118
82 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen8245127
83 Stregnev Nikita8318101
84 Parashchak Yaroslav841599
85 Papierski Damian87996
86 Gajdula Marek8937126
87 Miksanik Vladimir9120111
88 Grondin Donavan9324117
89 Skot-hansen Aksel9432126
90 Garrison Michael 9412106
91 Frzop Roko9622118
92 Leijnse Enzo 976103
93 Kaspar Jan10320123
94 Guernalec Victor10417121
95 Wacker Ludvig Anton1064110
96 Evenepoel Remco1131114
97 Vandenabeele Henri8791271006
98 Torok Szilard 8821231005
99 Bleyer Paul8831241007
100 Sipos Mate8961091005
101 Forray Andras9011041005
102 Schneider Sebestyen9051001005
103 Srbic Toni907981005
104 Trotovsek Jan 914911005
105 Drozhinin Roman 916891005
106 Litlere Erlend924821006
107 Sokolovskyi Maksym 927781005
108 Meszaros Abel935701005
109 Razinskis Alekss Janis936691005
110 Pylypchuk Vitalii 938671005
111 Repa Vojtech940651005
112 Jurisevic Carlo 941651006
113 Dahlblom Anton 942631005
114 Kabas Maximilian 945601005
115 Vasiloiu Valentin947581005
116 Anderson Ian 949561005
117 Kubis Lukas949561005
118 Reiter Jakob953521005
119 Koshoviy Ruslan 953541007
120 Gotzinger Valentin954511005
121 Duric Dorde955501005
122 Byczkowski Jakub 960451005
123 Marcu Adi Narcis960451005
124 Walkowiak Kacper964411005
125 Pries Cedric972331005
126 Bourgoyne Lucas 976291005
127 Kess Nicolas977281005
128 Fedorov Yevgeniy990161006
129 Gratzer Alexander990151005
130 Gonov Lev994111005
131 Steininger Fabian99871005
132 Pattyn Steven99971006
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04971 sec.