Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»47th Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup)

2018  Stage 4  »  Benesov n. P.  ›  Terezin   (97.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Evenepoel Remco 18302:32:522:32:52
22+1:55 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 17181:171:17
321+11:48 Fancellu Alessandro 18121:351:35
47+5:49 Quinn Sean 1771:371:37
515+7:51 Wandahl Frederik 1643:133:13
612+7:22 Leijnse Enzo  163,,3:13
73+3:53 Aasheim Ludvig 1823:163:16
811+7:16 Vervloesem Xandres 1713:213:21
94+4:22 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob 173:283:28
109+5:55 Van Wilder Ilan 17,,3:28
1116+8:05 Brussenskiy Gleb 18,,3:28
1210+6:10 Mayrhofer Marius 17,,3:28
136+5:37 Tiberi Antonio  16,,3:28
1419+9:56 Carpene Samuele ,,3:28
1535+17:51 Blasko Matej 18,,3:28
1614+7:45 Charrin Alois 17,,3:28
1734+17:45 Guernalec Victor 18,,3:28
185+5:18 Rubino Samuele 18,,3:28
198+5:54 Vacek Karel 17,,3:28
2013+7:26 Martinelli Alessio  ,,3:28
2117+8:42 Lindner Tom  ,,3:28
2237+19:10 Vollmer Andrew 17,,3:28
2318+9:11 Pronskiy Daniil 17,,3:28
2449+25:19 Brynsrud Magnus  5:315:31
2522+12:18 Benz Pirmin 176:366:36
2630+16:46 Kluckers Arthur 187:147:14
2728+14:29 Heiduk Kim 18,,7:14
2820+11:13 Geßner Jakob 18,,7:14
2923+12:35 Koster Adne 17,,7:14
3059+31:18 Geleijn Owen  7:177:17
3124+12:48 Pluimers Rick 17,,7:17
3282+50:37 Skot-hansen Aksel 17,,7:17
3339+19:24 Syversen Preben  ,,7:17
3450+25:24 Toupalik Jakub  16,,7:17
3525+13:42 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,7:17
3689+56:42 Bettendorff Loïc 17,,7:17
3741+21:33 Ballerstedt Maurice  ,,7:17
3863+34:43 Boucek Jakub 17,,7:17
3926+13:52 Omrzel Aljaz 17,,7:17
4029+14:31 Parashchak Yaroslav ,,7:17
4127+14:29 Gajdula Marek 17,,7:17
4248+25:14 Garrison Michael  16,,7:17
4340+21:08 Skivild Robin Juel 16,,7:17
4451+25:45 Grondin Donavan 1711:2711:27
4532+17:38 Barre Louis 18,,11:27
4633+17:43 van Uden Casper 16,,11:27
4742+21:57 Devanne Antoine 17,,11:27
4838+19:12 Palm Oskar 18,,11:27
4936+18:59 Barsov Aleksandr 1712:2912:29
5065+35:24 Siltumens Kristaps 1712:3112:31
5143+22:48 Vtiurin Anton 1713:1213:12
5270+41:55 Fretin Milan  17,,13:12
5347+24:48 Lindgren Emil  17,,13:12
5467+41:11 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 18,,13:12
5575+44:27 Skok Anže 17,,13:12
5631+17:29 Marcellusi Martin 18,,13:12
5758+29:46 Papierski Damian 18,,13:12
5868+41:38 Miksanik Vladimir 17,,13:12
5953+26:06 Rataj Zan ,,13:12
6072+44:03 Rubenis Pauls ,,13:12
6146+24:33 Werner Franz 18,,13:12
6287+56:28 Frzop Roko ,,13:12
6380+47:26 Kaspar Jan 17,,13:12
6486+55:17 Jezek Tomas ,,13:12
6555+28:09 Kelemen Petr 17,,13:12
6654+26:17 Holter Adne 17,,13:12
6790+56:47 Johansson Albin  ,,13:12
6866+37:30 Bugar Marek  17,,13:12
6973+44:21 Krasts Alekss 16,,13:12
7052+25:48 Vater Erik 17,,13:12
7177+45:18 Jitaru Ciprian  17,,13:12
7276+45:05 Lindh Vilgot  ,,13:12
7364+35:03 Grasvold Dennis 17,,13:12
7469+41:47 Meriac Tomas 18,,13:12
7545+23:30 Kirsch Gilles 17,,13:12
7662+34:14 Overson Ethan ,,13:12
7756+28:54 Klyver Hjalmar 16,,13:12
7884+51:46 Rotter Michal  ,,13:12
7944+23:09 Foltan Adam 17,,13:12
8057+28:59 Wawrzyniak Karol 1813:2513:25
8174+44:25 Nothum Pol 1815:4015:40
8260+31:42 Syrica Gleb 18:1718:17
8392+59:16 Jeretina Marko  ,,18:17
8483+51:26 Kopiwoda Dominik  19:5419:54
8561+32:51 Stregnev Nikita 2320:1320:13
8671+43:23 Poludenko Evgenii  ,,20:13
8791+59:11 Gnidashev Yaroslav 1820:1420:14
8878+46:31 Murn Bostjan 17,,20:14
8979+46:34 Dahlblom Anton  1620:2420:24
9094+1:00:45 Wacker Ludvig Anton 1721:3921:39
9196+1:17:17 Khatpin Nurzhan  ,,21:39
9285+52:04 Kazis Daniels ,,21:39
9393+59:58 Kolasinac Admir 16,,21:39
9481+47:35 Michielsen Manuel 1721:4421:44
9588+56:40 Thibaud Samuel 22:5022:50
9697+1:18:39 Jotanovic Marin 28:2828:28
9795+1:10:12 Kanaka Oleg 17,,28:28
DNF+ -9:14:40 Marcu Adi Narcis --
DNF+ -9:14:40 Schneider Sebestyen ,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Trotovsek Jan  ,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Razinskis Alekss Janis 17,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Walkowiak Kacper 18,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Kabas Maximilian  16,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Meszaros Abel ,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Kess Nicolas 17,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Sokolovskyi Maksym  ,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Byczkowski Jakub  ,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Steininger Fabian 17,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Forray Andras 17,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Pries Cedric 17,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Pylypchuk Vitalii  ,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Duric Dorde 17,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Gotzinger Valentin 17,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Gonov Lev 18,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Repa Vojtech 17,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Vasiloiu Valentin 18,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Srbic Toni 17,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Gratzer Alexander 18,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Bourgoyne Lucas  ,,-
DNF+ -9:14:40 Drozhinin Roman  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11- Evenepoel Remco 181509:14:409:14:40
23▲1 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 171101:551:55
32▼1 Aasheim Ludvig 18903:533:53
44- Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob 17804:224:22
55- Rubino Samuele 18705:185:18
66- Tiberi Antonio  16605:375:37
714▲7 Quinn Sean 17555:495:49
87▼1 Vacek Karel 17505:545:54
98▼1 Van Wilder Ilan 17455:555:55
109▼1 Mayrhofer Marius 17406:106:10
1110▼1 Vervloesem Xandres 17367:167:16
1213▲1 Leijnse Enzo  16327:227:22
1311▼2 Martinelli Alessio  287:267:26
1415▲1 Charrin Alois 17247:457:45
1517▲2 Wandahl Frederik 16207:517:51
1618▲2 Brussenskiy Gleb 18168:058:05
1719▲2 Lindner Tom  148:428:42
1823▲5 Pronskiy Daniil 17129:119:11
1927▲8 Carpene Samuele 109:569:56
2012▼8 Geßner Jakob 18811:1311:13
2137▲16 Fancellu Alessandro 18611:4811:48
2221▼1 Benz Pirmin 17512:1812:18
2320▼3 Koster Adne 17512:3512:35
2422▼2 Pluimers Rick 17512:4812:48
2526▲1 Keup Pierre-Pascal 513:4213:42
2629▲3 Omrzel Aljaz 17513:5213:52
2730▲3 Gajdula Marek 17514:2914:29
2832▲4 Heiduk Kim 185,,14:29
2931▲2 Parashchak Yaroslav 514:3114:31
3034▲4 Kluckers Arthur 18516:4616:46
3116▼15 Marcellusi Martin 18517:2917:29
3224▼8 Barre Louis 18517:3817:38
3325▼8 van Uden Casper 16517:4317:43
3450▲16 Guernalec Victor 18517:4517:45
3552▲17 Blasko Matej 18517:5117:51
3628▼8 Barsov Aleksandr 17518:5918:59
3755▲18 Vollmer Andrew 17519:1019:10
3833▼5 Palm Oskar 18519:1219:12
3942▲3 Syversen Preben  519:2419:24
4048▲8 Skivild Robin Juel 16521:0821:08
4149▲8 Ballerstedt Maurice  521:3321:33
4239▼3 Devanne Antoine 17521:5721:57
4335▼8 Vtiurin Anton 17522:4822:48
4436▼8 Foltan Adam 17523:0923:09
4538▼7 Kirsch Gilles 17523:3023:30
4640▼6 Werner Franz 18524:3324:33
4741▼6 Lindgren Emil  17524:4824:48
4859▲11 Garrison Michael  16525:1425:14
4961▲12 Brynsrud Magnus  525:1925:19
5060▲10 Toupalik Jakub  16525:2425:24
5151- Grondin Donavan 17525:4525:45
5243▼9 Vater Erik 17525:4825:48
5345▼8 Rataj Zan 526:0626:06
5446▼8 Holter Adne 17526:1726:17
5553▼2 Kelemen Petr 17528:0928:09
5656- Klyver Hjalmar 16528:5428:54
5754▼3 Wawrzyniak Karol 18528:5928:59
5858- Papierski Damian 18529:4629:46
5969▲10 Geleijn Owen  531:1831:18
6047▼13 Syrica Gleb 531:4231:42
6144▼17 Stregnev Nikita 23532:5132:51
6262- Overson Ethan 534:1434:14
6374▲11 Boucek Jakub 17534:4334:43
6463▼1 Grasvold Dennis 17535:0335:03
6565- Siltumens Kristaps 17535:2435:24
6671▲5 Bugar Marek  17537:3037:30
6775▲8 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 18541:1141:11
6877▲9 Miksanik Vladimir 17541:3841:38
6978▲9 Meriac Tomas 18541:4741:47
7080▲10 Fretin Milan  17541:5541:55
7166▼5 Poludenko Evgenii  543:2343:23
7283▲11 Rubenis Pauls 544:0344:03
7385▲12 Krasts Alekss 16544:2144:21
7481▲7 Nothum Pol 18544:2544:25
7586▲11 Skok Anže 17544:2744:27
7688▲12 Lindh Vilgot  545:0545:05
7789▲12 Jitaru Ciprian  17545:1845:18
7873▼5 Murn Bostjan 17546:3146:31
79- Dahlblom Anton  16546:3446:34
8092▲12 Kaspar Jan 17547:2647:26
8172▼9 Michielsen Manuel 17547:3547:35
82111▲29 Skot-hansen Aksel 17550:3750:37
8387▲4 Kopiwoda Dominik  551:2651:26
8498▲14 Rotter Michal  551:4651:46
8582▼3 Kazis Daniels 552:0452:04
86109▲23 Jezek Tomas 555:1755:17
87110▲23 Frzop Roko 556:2856:28
8891▲3 Thibaud Samuel 556:4056:40
89115▲26 Bettendorff Loïc 17556:4256:42
90112▲22 Johansson Albin  556:4756:47
9199▲8 Gnidashev Yaroslav 18559:1159:11
92107▲15 Jeretina Marko  559:1659:16
9396▲3 Kolasinac Admir 16559:5859:58
94100▲6 Wacker Ludvig Anton 1751:00:451:00:45
95108▲13 Kanaka Oleg 1751:10:121:10:12
96119▲23 Khatpin Nurzhan  51:17:171:17:17
97116▲19 Jotanovic Marin 51:18:391:18:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Evenepoel Remco 1867
21▼1 Mayrhofer Marius 1759
32▼1 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob 1757
45▲1 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 1752
54▼1 Aasheim Ludvig 1847
69▲3 Quinn Sean 1735
76▼1 Marcellusi Martin 1830
87▼1 Vacek Karel 1728
98▼1 Tiberi Antonio  1627
1011▲1 Van Wilder Ilan 1721
1110▼1 Rubino Samuele 1820
1221▲9 Wandahl Frederik 1617
1314▲1 Brussenskiy Gleb 1817
1419▲5 Vervloesem Xandres 1716
15- Fancellu Alessandro 1816
1612▼4 Charrin Alois 1715
1713▼4 Wacker Ludvig Anton 1714
1824▲6 Leijnse Enzo  1612
1915▼4 Geßner Jakob 1811
2016▼4 Martinelli Alessio  10
2117▼4 Syrica Gleb 10
2220▼2 Heiduk Kim 186
2322▼1 Blasko Matej 185
2423▼1 Pluimers Rick 173
25- Carpene Samuele 2
2625▼1 van Uden Casper 162
2726▼1 Vtiurin Anton 172
2827▼1 Papierski Damian 182
2928▼1 Parashchak Yaroslav 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+5:37 Tiberi Antonio  169:20:179:20:17
23▲112+7:22 Leijnse Enzo  161:451:45
32▼113+7:26 Martinelli Alessio  1:491:49
44-15+7:51 Wandahl Frederik 162:142:14
55-17+8:42 Lindner Tom  3:053:05
67▲125+13:42 Keup Pierre-Pascal 8:058:05
78▲127+14:29 Gajdula Marek 178:528:52
86▼233+17:43 van Uden Casper 1612:0612:06
99-39+19:24 Syversen Preben  13:4713:47
1011▲140+21:08 Skivild Robin Juel 1615:3115:31
1112▲141+21:33 Ballerstedt Maurice  15:5615:56
1214▲248+25:14 Garrison Michael  1619:3719:37
1315▲250+25:24 Toupalik Jakub  1619:4719:47
1413▼156+28:54 Klyver Hjalmar 1623:1723:17
1518▲359+31:18 Geleijn Owen  25:4125:41
1610▼661+32:51 Stregnev Nikita 2327:1427:14
1716▼162+34:14 Overson Ethan 28:3728:37
1821▲363+34:43 Boucek Jakub 1729:0629:06
1919-66+37:30 Bugar Marek  1731:5331:53
2022▲268+41:38 Miksanik Vladimir 1736:0136:01
2123▲270+41:55 Fretin Milan  1736:1836:18
2217▼571+43:23 Poludenko Evgenii  37:4637:46
2325▲272+44:03 Rubenis Pauls 38:2638:26
2427▲373+44:21 Krasts Alekss 1638:4438:44
2520▼578+46:31 Murn Bostjan 1740:5440:54
26-79+46:34 Dahlblom Anton  1640:5740:57
2728▲183+51:26 Kopiwoda Dominik  45:4945:49
2824▼485+52:04 Kazis Daniels 46:2746:27
2935▲686+55:17 Jezek Tomas 49:4049:40
3037▲789+56:42 Bettendorff Loïc 1751:0551:05
3134▲392+59:16 Jeretina Marko  53:3953:39
3230▼293+59:58 Kolasinac Admir 1654:2154:21
3338▲596+1:17:17 Khatpin Nurzhan  1:11:401:11:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Evenepoel Remco 1837
29▲7 Tiberi Antonio  1617
32▼1 Martinelli Alessio  12
44- Vacek Karel 1712
57▲2 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob 1710
65▼1 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 178
7- Kazis Daniels 6
83▼5 Aasheim Ludvig 186
9- Charrin Alois 174
106▼4 Lindh Vilgot  4
11- Fancellu Alessandro 183
128▼4 Marcellusi Martin 183
1310▼3 Quinn Sean 172
1411▼3 Heiduk Kim 182
15- Vollmer Andrew 172
16- Rubino Samuele 181
1712▼5 Brussenskiy Gleb 181
1813▼5 Grasvold Dennis 171
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Belgium  27:55:45 27:55:45
22- Denmark 2:402:40
33- Italy 3:313:31
44- Germany 18:1318:13
55- Netherlands 20:0820:08
66- Norway 21:2321:23
77- France 26:3226:32
88- Kazakhstan 28:3928:39
99- Team Euroregion 34:1734:17
1010- Slovakia 35:3135:31
1115▲4 United States 38:3138:31
1212- Luxembourg 47:3847:38
1311▼2 Russia 57:3557:35
1414- Sweden 1:01:091:01:09
1516▲1 Slovenia 1:06:301:06:30
1617▲1 Poland 1:35:201:35:20
1720▲3 Latvia 1:43:181:43:18
1818- Ukraine 1:49:021:49:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 6th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.27 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Benesov n. P. › Terezin
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Websites:
www.zmj.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08227 sec.