Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»48th Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 1  »  Litoměřice  ›  Litoměřice   (100.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Toumire Hugo 17302:32:422:32:42
22+0:20 Penhoet Paul 17180:160:16
33+0:22 van Uden Casper 1712,,0:16
49+0:26 Levy William Blume 187,,0:16
510+0:26 Rosner Linus 184,,0:16
611+0:26 Vandenbulcke Alex 173,,0:16
76+0:24 Huens Axel 172,,0:16
812+0:26 Murn Bostjan 181,,0:16
913+0:26 Løland Sakarias Koller 17,,0:16
1014+0:26 Piccolo Andrea 18,,0:16
118+0:25 Hessmann Michel 18,,0:16
1215+0:26 Paret-Peintre Valentin 18,,0:16
1316+0:26 Wallinder Wincent 17,,0:16
144+0:22 Brenner Marco 16,,0:16
1517+0:26 Bittner Pavel 16,,0:16
167+0:24 Ballerstedt Maurice 18,,0:16
1718+0:26 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 16,,0:16
1819+0:26 van Eetvelt Lennert 17,,0:16
1920+0:26 d' Hervez Thibault 17,,0:16
2021+0:26 Vacek Mathias 16,,0:16
2122+0:26 van der Tuuk Axel 17,,0:16
2223+0:26 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 17,,0:16
2324+0:26 Lutter Eric ,,0:16
2425+0:26 Baudin Alex 17,,0:16
2526+0:26 Oelke Tim 18,,0:16
2627+0:26 Miholjevic Fran 16,,0:16
2728+0:26 Ponomar Andrii 16,,0:16
2829+0:26 Boucek Jakub 18,,0:16
2930+0:26 Jeretina Marko 17,,0:16
305+0:23 Stokke Vegard 18,,0:16
3131+0:26 Guzzo Federico ,,0:16
3232+0:26 Gajdula Marek 18,,0:16
3333+0:26 Persico Davide 18,,0:16
3434+0:26 Skivild Robin Juel 17,,0:16
3535+0:26 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,0:16
3636+0:26 Debruyne Ramses 16,,0:16
3737+0:26 Andresen Tobias Lund 16,,0:16
3838+0:26 Hnik Jakub 18,,0:16
3939+0:26 Lindner Tom ,,0:16
4040+0:26 Gomozkov Artem ,,0:16
4141+0:26 Colnar Aljaz 17,,0:16
4242+0:26 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,0:16
4343+0:26 Grasvold Dennis 18,,0:16
4444+0:26 Glivar Gal 17,,0:16
4545+0:26 Artz Huub 16,,0:16
4646+0:26 Jaskot Michal 17,,0:16
4747+0:26 Clynhens Toon 18,,0:16
4848+0:26 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik 17,,0:16
4949+0:38 Pereira Marques Rafael 170:280:28
5050+0:53 Kolasinac Admir 170:430:43
5151+0:53 Gusev Jakov 18,,0:43
5252+0:53 Willems Jago 17,,0:43
5353+1:18 Olszar Antoni 171:081:08
5454+1:36 Tiberi Antonio 171:261:26
5555+2:22 Vančo Tobias 162:122:12
5656+2:22 Duijvesteijn Roy 17,,2:12
5757+2:22 Dahlblom Anton 17,,2:12
5858+2:22 Bilyi Maksim 18,,2:12
5959+2:22 Smetaniuk Oleksander ,,2:12
6060+2:22 Lovidius Edvin 17,,2:12
6161+2:22 Hansen Peter Asbjørn ,,2:12
6262+2:22 Miny Gilles 16,,2:12
6363+2:22 Toupalik Jakub 17,,2:12
6464+2:22 Kolarik Lukas ,,2:12
6565+2:22 Brein Sindre Hvesser 17,,2:12
6666+2:22 Trainini Tomas 17,,2:12
6767+2:22 de Bruin Tjalle ,,2:12
6868+2:22 Gorak Dominik 17,,2:12
6969+2:22 Butrekhin Yurii 18,,2:12
7070+2:22 Della Lunga Francesco 18,,2:12
7171+2:22 Khatpin Nurzhan ,,2:12
7272+2:22 Movchan Andrii ,,2:12
7373+2:22 Osko Milosz 16,,2:12
7474+2:22 Musialik Jakub ,,2:12
7575+2:22 Catovic Nermin 16,,2:12
7676+2:22 Staune-Mittet Johannes 17,,2:12
7777+2:22 Wilksch Hannes 17,,2:12
7878+2:22 del Grosso Bodi 18,,2:12
7979+2:22 Blatt Pablo ,,2:12
8080+2:22 Ryszewski Kamil 18,,2:12
8181+2:22 Ahlsson Jonathan 16,,2:12
8282+2:22 Droogmans Lars 18,,2:12
8383+2:22 Jurisevic Carlo 17,,2:12
8484+9:33 Baniar Matús 179:239:23
8585+9:54 Klyver Hjalmar 179:449:44
8686+9:54 Macek Matic 16,,9:44
8787+9:54 Stocek Bruno 17,,9:44
8888+10:10 Gloesener Jacques 1710:0010:00
8989+10:10 Dostiyev Ilkhan ,,10:00
9090+10:10 Viarshynin Yan ,,10:00
9191+10:21 Avbelj Blaz 1710:1110:11
9292+10:21 Jovanov Stevan 18,,10:11
9393+16:11 Zelina Andrej 1816:0116:01
9494+16:11 Tretyakov Lev ,,16:01
9595+16:11 Lukovic David ,,16:01
9696+16:11 Rovder Pavol 18,,16:01
9797+16:11 Kudravets Artsiom ,,16:01
9898+16:11 Mulagaleyev Vladimir ,,16:01
9999+16:11 Lojen Matija ,,16:01
100100+16:11 Prymakou Kiryl ,,16:01
101101+16:11 Řeha Filip ,,16:01
102102+16:11 Kulakov Maksim 17,,16:01
103103+16:11 Paskalin Bruno ,,16:01
104104+18:49 Hodás Jakub 1718:3918:39
105105+19:07 Slamzhanov Orken 18:5718:57
106106+19:07 Strelkov Nikita 17,,18:57
107107+22:15 Savchuk Ivan 22:0522:05
DNF+ -2:32:32 Pylypchuk Vitalii --
DNF+ -2:32:32 Kopelent David ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Balanev Daniil ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Ivanchanka Dzmitry ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Vernersson Lukas 16,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Mandzik Pavel ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Gojkovic Oliver ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Paquet Tom 16,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Popugayev Maxim 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Toumire Hugo 172:32:322:32:32
2 Penhoet Paul 170:200:20
3 van Uden Casper 170:220:22
4 Brenner Marco 16,,0:22
5 Stokke Vegard 180:230:23
6 Huens Axel 170:240:24
7 Ballerstedt Maurice 18,,0:24
8 Hessmann Michel 180:250:25
9 Levy William Blume 180:260:26
10 Rosner Linus 18,,0:26
11 Vandenbulcke Alex 17,,0:26
12 Murn Bostjan 18,,0:26
13 Løland Sakarias Koller 17,,0:26
14 Piccolo Andrea 18,,0:26
15 Paret-Peintre Valentin 18,,0:26
16 Wallinder Wincent 17,,0:26
17 Bittner Pavel 16,,0:26
18 Iwersen Emil Schandorff 16,,0:26
19 van Eetvelt Lennert 17,,0:26
20 d' Hervez Thibault 17,,0:26
21 Vacek Mathias 16,,0:26
22 van der Tuuk Axel 17,,0:26
23 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 17,,0:26
24 Lutter Eric ,,0:26
25 Baudin Alex 17,,0:26
26 Oelke Tim 18,,0:26
27 Miholjevic Fran 16,,0:26
28 Ponomar Andrii 16,,0:26
29 Boucek Jakub 18,,0:26
30 Jeretina Marko 17,,0:26
31 Guzzo Federico ,,0:26
32 Gajdula Marek 18,,0:26
33 Persico Davide 18,,0:26
34 Skivild Robin Juel 17,,0:26
35 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,0:26
36 Debruyne Ramses 16,,0:26
37 Andresen Tobias Lund 16,,0:26
38 Hnik Jakub 18,,0:26
39 Lindner Tom ,,0:26
40 Gomozkov Artem ,,0:26
41 Colnar Aljaz 17,,0:26
42 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,0:26
43 Grasvold Dennis 18,,0:26
44 Glivar Gal 17,,0:26
45 Artz Huub 16,,0:26
46 Jaskot Michal 17,,0:26
47 Clynhens Toon 18,,0:26
48 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik 17,,0:26
49 Pereira Marques Rafael 170:380:38
50 Kolasinac Admir 170:530:53
51 Gusev Jakov 18,,0:53
52 Willems Jago 17,,0:53
53 Olszar Antoni 171:181:18
54 Tiberi Antonio 171:361:36
55 Vančo Tobias 162:222:22
56 Duijvesteijn Roy 17,,2:22
57 Dahlblom Anton 17,,2:22
58 Bilyi Maksim 18,,2:22
59 Smetaniuk Oleksander ,,2:22
60 Lovidius Edvin 17,,2:22
61 Hansen Peter Asbjørn ,,2:22
62 Miny Gilles 16,,2:22
63 Toupalik Jakub 17,,2:22
64 Kolarik Lukas ,,2:22
65 Brein Sindre Hvesser 17,,2:22
66 Trainini Tomas 17,,2:22
67 de Bruin Tjalle ,,2:22
68 Gorak Dominik 17,,2:22
69 Butrekhin Yurii 18,,2:22
70 Della Lunga Francesco 18,,2:22
71 Khatpin Nurzhan ,,2:22
72 Movchan Andrii ,,2:22
73 Osko Milosz 16,,2:22
74 Musialik Jakub ,,2:22
75 Catovic Nermin 16,,2:22
76 Staune-Mittet Johannes 17,,2:22
77 Wilksch Hannes 17,,2:22
78 del Grosso Bodi 18,,2:22
79 Blatt Pablo ,,2:22
80 Ryszewski Kamil 18,,2:22
81 Ahlsson Jonathan 16,,2:22
82 Droogmans Lars 18,,2:22
83 Jurisevic Carlo 17,,2:22
84 Baniar Matús 179:339:33
85 Klyver Hjalmar 179:549:54
86 Macek Matic 16,,9:54
87 Stocek Bruno 17,,9:54
88 Gloesener Jacques 1710:1010:10
89 Dostiyev Ilkhan ,,10:10
90 Viarshynin Yan ,,10:10
91 Avbelj Blaz 1710:2110:21
92 Jovanov Stevan 18,,10:21
93 Zelina Andrej 1816:1116:11
94 Tretyakov Lev ,,16:11
95 Lukovic David ,,16:11
96 Rovder Pavol 18,,16:11
97 Kudravets Artsiom ,,16:11
98 Mulagaleyev Vladimir ,,16:11
99 Lojen Matija ,,16:11
100 Prymakou Kiryl ,,16:11
101 Řeha Filip ,,16:11
102 Kulakov Maksim 17,,16:11
103 Paskalin Bruno ,,16:11
104 Hodás Jakub 1718:4918:49
105 Slamzhanov Orken 19:0719:07
106 Strelkov Nikita 17,,19:07
107 Savchuk Ivan 22:1522:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Toumire Hugo 1725+25
2 Penhoet Paul 1720+20
3 van Uden Casper 1716+16
4 Levy William Blume 1814+14
5 Rosner Linus 1812+12
6 Vandenbulcke Alex 1710+10
7 Huens Axel 179+9
8 Murn Bostjan 188+8
9 Løland Sakarias Koller 177+7
10 Piccolo Andrea 186+6
11 Hessmann Michel 185+5
12 Paret-Peintre Valentin 184+4
13 Wallinder Wincent 173+3
14 Brenner Marco 162+2
15 Bittner Pavel 161+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Bettendorff Loïc 1812+12
2 Skivild Robin Juel 174+4
3 Butrekhin Yurii 184+4
4 Ballerstedt Maurice 183+3
5 Guzzo Federico 3+3
6 Brenner Marco 162+2
7 Piccolo Andrea 182+2
8 Paret-Peintre Valentin 181+1
9 Debruyne Ramses 161+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 France 7:38:387:38:38
2 Germany 0:160:16
3 Denmark ,,0:16
4 Belgium ,,0:16
5 Czech Republic ,,0:16
6 Netherlands ,,0:16
7 Italy ,,0:16
8 Slovenia ,,0:16
9 Norway ,,0:16
10 Euroregion Team ,,0:16
11 Luxembourg 2:242:24
12 Russia 2:392:39
13 Poland 3:043:04
14 Sweden 4:084:08
15 Ukraine ,,4:08
16 Slovakia 11:1911:19
17 Serbia 12:3412:34
18 Croatia 17:5717:57
19 Kazakhstan 27:4127:41
20 Belarus 41:3041:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.568 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Litoměřice › Litoměřice
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Websites:
www.zmj.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09369 sec.